team_details.country_iso|upper }} VCA ANJOS KTM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
FR BOICHIS Paul 13 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 3 DNFs -
FR BURNET Pierrick 19 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 21
FR DUQUESNE Remy 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 25
FR LUCHINI Quentin 14 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 19
FR ROUFFIAC Naël 12 Races | 4 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNFs 18
FR ROUVEYROL Julie 10 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
FR TONNEAU Mathis 14 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNFs 22
FR VALENTIN Constance 14 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 26
FR VIDON Amandine 10 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 24

Results

Result Rider Race
17 Pierrick BURNET SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

23 - 24 Sep 2023

Gstaad

1 Naël ROUFFIAC FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

2 Quentin LUCHINI FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

10 Mathis TONNEAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

11 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

11 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

12 Amandine VIDON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

25 Paul BOICHIS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

36 Mathis TONNEAU FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

45 Pierrick BURNET FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

28 Pierrick BURNET SUI Ökk Bike Revolution Huttwil

03 Sep 2023

Huttwil

2 Constance VALENTIN FRA Buthiers MTB Races

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Buthiers

11 Mathis TONNEAU FRA Buthiers MTB Races

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Buthiers

58 Constance VALENTIN AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

2 Naël ROUFFIAC FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

3 Quentin LUCHINI FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

10 Constance VALENTIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

11 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

12 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

18 Amandine VIDON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

45 Mathis TONNEAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

None Paul BOICHIS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

5 Naël ROUFFIAC GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

14 Quentin LUCHINI GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

1 Quentin LUCHINI FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

4 Constance VALENTIN
XCC
FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

7 Naël ROUFFIAC FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

11 Paul BOICHIS FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

11 Constance VALENTIN FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

12 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

17 Pierrick BURNET FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

17 Amandine VIDON FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

28 Mathis TONNEAU FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

3 Quentin LUCHINI FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

4 Paul BOICHIS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

5 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

8 Amandine VIDON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

9 Constance VALENTIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

50 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

19 Naël ROUFFIAC ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

33 Pierrick BURNET ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

40 Paul BOICHIS ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

51 Quentin LUCHINI ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

3 Naël ROUFFIAC FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

7 Quentin LUCHINI FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

8 Constance VALENTIN
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

10 Constance VALENTIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

12 Mathis TONNEAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

15 Amandine VIDON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

17 Amandine VIDON
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

25 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

68 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

None Paul BOICHIS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

None Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

None Mathis TONNEAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

14 Naël ROUFFIAC CZE Nové Mesto na Morave + UCI Junior Series XCO

14 May 2023

Nové Město na Moravě

21 Quentin LUCHINI CZE Nové Mesto na Morave + UCI Junior Series XCO

14 May 2023

Nové Město na Moravě

86 Pierrick BURNET CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

102 Mathis TONNEAU CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

1 Naël ROUFFIAC FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

4 Constance VALENTIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

9 Quentin LUCHINI FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

9 Mathis TONNEAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

11 Constance VALENTIN
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

17 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

18 Amandine VIDON
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

21 Amandine VIDON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

23 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

51 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

None Paul BOICHIS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

7 Mathis TONNEAU POR XVII BTT XCO de Vila Franca 2023

23 Apr 2023

Vila Franca, Viana do Castelo

16 Pierrick BURNET GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

20 Mathis TONNEAU ESP Superprestigio MTB

16 Apr 2023

Arguedas (Navarra)

2 Naël ROUFFIAC AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

23 Pierrick BURNET AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

37 Quentin LUCHINI AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

16 Quentin LUCHINI ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

1 Constance VALENTIN ESP Copa Catalana Internacional - Corró d'Amunt

02 Apr 2023

Corró d'Amunt

2 Paul BOICHIS ESP Copa Catalana Internacional - Corró d'Amunt

02 Apr 2023

Corró d'Amunt

1 Naël ROUFFIAC FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

12 Paul BOICHIS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

15 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

16 Amandine VIDON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

37 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

52 Quentin LUCHINI FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

86 Pierrick BURNET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

None Mathis TONNEAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

12 Mathis TONNEAU ESP Superprestigio MTB

19 Mar 2023

Ancin

1 Naël ROUFFIAC SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

29 Julie ROUVEYROL SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

36 Paul BOICHIS SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

54 Pierrick BURNET SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

20 Paul BOICHIS GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Obergessertshausen

4 Quentin LUCHINI FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

7 Julie ROUVEYROL FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

8 Mathis TONNEAU FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

13 Amandine VIDON FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

33 Pierrick BURNET FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

2 Constance VALENTIN POR Portugal Cup XCO - Melgaço International XCO

04 - 05 Mar 2023

Melgaço

19 Constance VALENTIN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

69 Paul BOICHIS ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

None Naël ROUFFIAC ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

17 Constance VALENTIN
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

9 Julie ROUVEYROL ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

9 Paul BOICHIS ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

18 Quentin LUCHINI ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

Statistics

Races 106
Wins 6 (6 %)
Podiums 9 (8 %)
DNFs 7(7 %)