FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
AUT HERZOG Eva 1:01:46
90 Pts
2
POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:02:01
70 Pts
3
AUT EMBACHER Katrin 1:02:39
60 Pts
4 NED MOLENGRAAF Lauren 1:03:14
50 Pts
5 FRA ROBIN Jeanne 1:03:34
40 Pts
6 NED VAN DER MEULEN Julia 1:03:43
35 Pts
7 FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:03:53
30 Pts
8 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:04:15
27 Pts
9 AUT SOMMER Nicole 1:04:15
24 Pts
10 FRA KLAES Lise 1:04:49
22 Pts
11 FRA MULLER Amandine 1:05:35
20 Pts
12 FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:06:16
18 Pts
13 SUI GRET Noémie 1:06:39
16 Pts
14 AUT FISCHER Nora 1:06:59
14 Pts
15 SUI PYTHON Elodie 1:06:59
12 Pts
16 FRA BOUVET Pauline 1:07:22
10 Pts
17 FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 1:07:41
9 Pts
18 FRA LEGE Mattis 1:08:12
8 Pts
19 FRA CHAPON Manon 1:08:38
7 Pts
20 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:08:44
6 Pts
21 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:09:08
5 Pts
22 ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla 1:09:35
4 Pts
23 FRA GIRAUD Camille 1:09:45
3 Pts
24 ROU BUNEA Wendy 1:09:53
2 Pts
25 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:10:15
1 Pt
26 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:10:41
 
27 FRA GUTH Lucie 1:10:59
 
28 FRA MADASCHI Clara 1:11:40
 
29 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:11:47
 
30 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:11:49
 
31 FRA PONCET Laura 1:12:03
 
32 FRA TURC Julie Anne 1:12:07
 
33 FRA KREBS Ninon 1:13:02
 
34 FRA KULPA Julie 1:14:17
 
35 FRA BILLOD LAILLET Ilona 1:14:32
 
36 FRA CHAILLARD Alexane 1:14:52
 
37 FRA PARDIES Camille 1:15:52
 
38 FRA HERRANZ Perrine 1:17:08
 
39 FRA ADAM Lucie 1:17:18
 
40 FRA BANON Margot 1:17:51
 
41 FRA WILSON Juliette 1:18:27
 
42 FRA DUPUIS Juliette 1:19:35
 
43 FRA LIENS Elise 1:20:08
 
44 FRA BAUP Clara 1:20:18
 
45 FRA DEUTSCH Noa 1:21:40
 
46 FRA CABOT Mathlide -1 Laps
 
47 FRA GRANDFILS Elsa -1 Laps
 
48 FRA PAGET Charlotte -1 Laps
 
49 FRA GARGALLO Amandine -1 Laps
 
50 FRA MORO Lucie -1 Laps
 
51 FRA CORDESSE GOFFETTE Jade -1 Laps
 
52 FRA ZEIMETH Claire -2 Laps
 
FRA CORABOEUF Lea DNF
 
FRA DEBIEN Jade DNF
 
FRA BRIDIER Maïa DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED BOUTEN Freek 1:08:12
90 Pts
2
FRA HEMON Julien 1:08:13
70 Pts
3
FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:08:14
60 Pts
4 AUT HAMMERLE Alexander 1:08:15
50 Pts
5 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:08:31
40 Pts
6 FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:08:41
35 Pts
7 FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:08:48
30 Pts
8 FRA CHEREL Jules 1:09:24
27 Pts
9 FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:09:29
24 Pts
10 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:09:36
22 Pts
11 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 1:09:37
20 Pts
12 BRA HOWE Vinicius 1:10:12
18 Pts
13 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:10:34
16 Pts
14 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:10:46
14 Pts
15 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:11:25
12 Pts
16 AUT HOLZER Christoph 1:11:42
10 Pts
17 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:11:44
9 Pts
18 GER KING Jonas 1:11:53
8 Pts
19 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:12:00
7 Pts
20 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:12:13
6 Pts
21 FRA PUECH Emilien 1:12:28
5 Pts
22 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:12:31
4 Pts
23 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:12:35
3 Pts
24 FRA WALKER Emile 1:13:06
2 Pts
25 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:13:09
1 Pt
26 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:13:10
 
27 FRA TANGUY Louis 1:13:10
 
28 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:13:11
 
29 FRA LABAT Matys 1:13:16
 
30 AUT HÖDLMOSER Dominik 1:13:28
 
31 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:13:42
 
32 FRA GHIBAUDO Thomas 1:13:52
 
33 FRA BLEVIN Lenny 1:14:04
 
34 FRA BOUDER Mattéo 1:14:30
 
35 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:14:39
 
36 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:14:52
 
37 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:14:53
 
38 FRA DUBOSQ Gabin 1:14:58
 
39 SUI PICCAND Neo 1:14:59
 
40 FRA CURTY Paul 1:15:00
 
41 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:15:01
 
42 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:15:01
 
43 FRA HUARD Maxence 1:15:09
 
44 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:15:26
 
45 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:15:28
 
46 FRA POULY Quentin 1:15:45
 
47 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:15:45
 
48 FRA MATHE Marvin 1:15:45
 
49 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:16:03
 
50 BEL TAILLIEU Aldo 1:16:05
 
51 FRA VESIN Andrea 1:16:06
 
52 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:16:07
 
53 FRA HUE Jules 1:16:10
 
54 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:16:15
 
55 FRA SANDOVAL Elian 1:16:20
 
56 FRA LARRONDE Ellande 1:16:26
 
57 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo 1:16:35
 
58 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:16:42
 
59 FRA ANDRE Noah 1:16:49
 
60 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:16:56
 
61 FRA GASNIER Tom 1:17:03
 
62 FRA FLEUROT Xavier 1:17:15
 
63 FRA CORTET Clément 1:17:15
 
64 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:17:34
 
65 FRA DURAND Louka 1:17:52
 
66 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:17:54
 
67 FRA CHENEVAL Tom 1:17:55
 
68 FRA ABRIVARD Arthur 1:17:59
 
69 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:18:07
 
70 FRA PORTELLI Simon 1:18:08
 
71 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:18:09
 
72 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:18:12
 
73 FRA TROUILLARD Armand 1:18:27
 
74 FRA PENEL Marvin 1:18:36
 
75 FRA PASTUREAU Clément 1:18:47
 
76 FRA PAULY Baptiste 1:18:59
 
77 FRA PEYS Mael 1:19:06
 
78 FRA ROBIOLLE Alexis 1:19:06
 
79 FRA CHARPENTIER Noan 1:19:23
 
80 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:19:38
 
81 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:19:42
 
82 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:19:42
 
83 FRA SAVARY Victor 1:19:55
 
84 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:20:33
 
85 FRA HEMMER Baptiste 1:20:54
 
86 FRA OBERLE Auguste 1:20:59
 
87 FRA GIORGI KALHART Maxence 1:21:25
 
88 FRA RICARD Lucas 1:21:31
 
89 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:21:59
 
90 FRA WAL Justin 1:22:08
 
91 FRA BAGUET Eliot 1:22:38
 
92 FRA DUCHENE Axel 1:22:53
 
93 FRA GABRIEL LANG Mathys 1:22:54
 
94 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:23:17
 
95 FRA EUSTACHE Gabriel 1:24:13
 
96 FRA ROHMER Hugo 1:24:41
 
97 FRA PIGNOL Killian 1:25:22
 
98 FRA CHALIEZ Baptiste 1:27:20
 
99 FRA SAGEON Martin -1 Laps
 
100 FRA DI CATALDO Elliot -1 Laps
 
101 FRA COVAREL Romain -1 Laps
 
102 FRA TROJA Enzo -1 Laps
 
103 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas -1 Laps
 
104 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément -1 Laps
 
105 FRA GALLERNE Augustin -1 Laps
 
106 FRA CHAMPLET Boris -1 Laps
 
107 FRA DRANS Enzo -1 Laps
 
108 FRA NICOSTRATEMONS Max -1 Laps
 
109 FRA ARLES Victor -1 Laps
 
110 FRA HENRY Ethan -1 Laps
 
111 FRA ROGER Eliot -1 Laps
 
112 FRA GERARD Axel -1 Laps
 
113 FRA AZZOLA Robin -1 Laps
 
114 GBR THATCHER Edouard -1 Laps
 
115 FRA CORDIER Louis -2 Laps
 
116 FRA FILLIAT Alexis -2 Laps
 
FRA BERTRON Matthias DNF
 
FRA KALKA Yohann DNF
 
LIE SPRENGER Felix DNS
 
NED JOCHEMS Jelte DNS
 
ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol DNF
 
FRA WACHOWIAK Mathis DNS
 
FRA AUVRAY Léo DNS
 
FRA LOPEZ Alexis DNF
 
FRA ALBERTINI Quentin DNS
 
FRA HOUYVET Timeo DNF
 
FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste DNF
 
FRA BOICHIS Paul DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 22:02
10 Pts
2
FRA DUBAU Joshua 22:04
6 Pts
3
USA BLEVINS Christopher 22:05
4 Pts
4 FRA SARROU Jordan 22:05
2 Pts
5 FRA CAROD Titouan 22:08
1 Pt
6 SUI BALMER Alexandre 22:08
 
7 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 22:08
 
8 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 22:08
 
9 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 22:09
 
10 NZL OLIVER Ben 22:10
 
11 FRA GRIOT Thomas 22:11
 
12 FRA AZZARO Mathis 22:12
 
13 FRA DANIEL Thibault 22:13
 
14 FRA CHARMES Quentin 22:15
 
15 CAN FINCHAM Sean 22:17
 
16 FRA REMONDET Valentin 22:17
 
17 FRA SINQUIN Emile 22:17
 
18 FRA MENUT David 22:18
 
19 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 22:19
 
20 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 22:19
 
21 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 22:22
 
22 FRA WEISS Hugo 22:34
 
23 FRA MUSY Yannis 22:44
 
24 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 22:47
 
25 FRA MARTIN Luca 23:02
 
26 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 23:04
 
27 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 23:05
 
28 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 23:06
 
29 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 23:10
 
30 FRA CELIE Nathan 23:19
 
31 FRA LIARDET Arthur 23:34
 
32 FRA AUVIN Clément 23:36
 
33 FRA TRUNET Clément 23:36
 
34 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 23:47
 
35 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine -3 Laps
 
36 FRA COUSIN Clément -4 Laps
 
FRA DELPECH Ludovic DNS
 
FRA BEDINI Athys DNF
 
FRA BERTRAND Ugo DNS
 
FRA LORET Maxime DNF
 
FRA IZQUIERDO Clement DNF
 
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre DNS
 
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo DNS
 
FRA BAGNON Esteban DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 20:54
10 Pts
2
FRA BURQUIER Line 20:56
6 Pts
3
FRA GERAULT Léna 20:57
4 Pts
4 USA BATTEN Haley 20:58
2 Pts
5 ITA SEIWALD Greta 21:09
1 Pt
6 BRA SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana 21:09
 
7 FRA GUILLE Flavie 21:10
 
8 FRA VALENTIN Constance 21:11
 
9 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 21:11
 
10 FRA GARNIER Noemie 21:12
 
11 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 21:13
 
12 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 21:14
 
13 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 21:20
 
14 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 21:21
 
15 NZL MAXWELL Samara 21:23
 
16 FRA PAN Noémie 21:23
 
17 FRA VIDON Amandine 21:23
 
18 FRA URRUTY Lucie 21:39
 
19 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 21:45
 
20 FRA MOULIN Ilona 21:50
 
21 FRA LACROIX Lilou 21:53
 
22 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 21:55
 
23 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 21:58
 
24 FRA HENRY Anaelle 22:04
 
25 FRA POEHNER Elise 22:07
 
26 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 22:18
 
27 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 22:21
 
28 FRA CORRET Séverine 22:21
 
29 FRA FROMY Celine 22:23
 
30 FRA LAVRY Laura 22:30
 
31 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath 22:54
 
32 FRA MEDINA Noémie 23:02
 
33 FRA BRETTE Emilie 23:09
 
34 SUI GRET Natacha 23:14
 
35 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -1 Laps
 
36 FRA DEVILLIERS Justine -1 Laps
 
37 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -1 Laps
 
38 FRA CLAUZURE Coline -1 Laps
 
39 FRA BRETTE Léa -2 Laps
 
40 FRA GAUMET Léa -2 Laps
 
41 FRA HOUYVET Lea -2 Laps
 
42 FRA HAUTREUX Louise -4 Laps
 
43 FRA ROST Cynthia -4 Laps
 
44 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -4 Laps
 
45 FRA BOISSIERE Madison -4 Laps
 
FRA LAVRY Orlane DNF
 
FRA TERRIGEOL Emma DNF
 
NED TAUBER Anne DNS
 
FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:23:49
100 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:23:54
80 Pts
3
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:25:06
60 Pts
4 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:25:32
50 Pts
5 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:26:03
40 Pts
6 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:26:14
35 Pts
7 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:26:22
30 Pts
8 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:26:46
27 Pts
9 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:27:52
24 Pts
10 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:28:08
22 Pts
11 FRA LORET Maxime 1:28:23
20 Pts
12 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:28:47
18 Pts
13 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:28:48
16 Pts
14 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:29:13
14 Pts
15 FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:29:30
12 Pts
16 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:29:56
10 Pts
17 FRA MENUT David 1:29:57
9 Pts
18 FRA CORNILLON Nathan 1:30:19
8 Pts
19 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 1:30:30
7 Pts
20 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:30:46
6 Pts
21 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:30:53
5 Pts
22 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:30:57
4 Pts
23 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:31:17
3 Pts
24 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:31:22
2 Pts
25 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:31:23
1 Pt
26 FRA BOMMENEL Nathan 1:31:24
 
27 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:31:50
 
28 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:32:02
 
29 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:32:27
 
30 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:32:43
 
31 FRA DUQUESNE Rémy 1:32:58
 
32 FRA COUSIN Clément 1:33:11
 
33 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:33:19
 
34 FRA BURNET Julian 1:33:25
 
35 FRA BEDINI Athys 1:33:31
 
36 FRA DELPECH Ludovic 1:33:50
 
37 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:33:56
 
38 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:33:56
 
39 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:34:11
 
40 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas 1:34:29
 
41 FRA CHAZALY Louis 1:34:46
 
42 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:35:03
 
43 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 1:35:09
 
44 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:35:36
 
45 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:35:42
 
46 FRA FASCIANELLA Maxime 1:35:47
 
47 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:35:47
 
48 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:35:49
 
49 FRA TOULLIER Pierre 1:35:51
 
50 FRA CORMIER Jules 1:36:05
 
51 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:36:12
 
52 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:36:14
 
53 FRA LEBLANC Romain 1:36:21
 
54 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas 1:36:29
 
55 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:36:38
 
56 FRA PORTET Damien 1:36:42
 
57 FRA GROS Marius 1:36:54
 
58 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:37:08
 
59 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin 1:37:22
 
60 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent 1:37:40
 
61 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:38:09
 
62 FRA MARCI Enzo 1:39:10
 
63 FRA TRAN VAN Antoine 1:39:10
 
64 SUI TREVISANI Sandro -1 Laps
 
65 FRA ZOVI Victor -1 Laps
 
66 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -1 Laps
 
67 FRA JOBARD Aime -1 Laps
 
68 FRA BURNET Pierrick -1 Laps
 
69 FRA CONTESSO Eliot -1 Laps
 
70 FRA MOUNIER Jérémy -1 Laps
 
71 FRA THILLY Lucas -1 Laps
 
72 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Laps
 
73 FRA LACHAIZE Antoine -1 Laps
 
74 FRA CHAPON Justin -1 Laps
 
75 CAN AUDET Anthony -1 Laps
 
76 FRA VEZIE Valentin -1 Laps
 
77 FRA ANSARD Jason -1 Laps
 
78 FRA SUMMO Theo -1 Laps
 
79 FRA PAGET Matteo -1 Laps
 
80 FRA VIGNE Hugo -1 Laps
 
81 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan -1 Laps
 
82 FRA FERON Rudy -1 Laps
 
83 FRA AUVIN Clément -1 Laps
 
84 FRA ARIOLI Tristan -1 Laps
 
85 FRA MEYNIEL Théo -1 Laps
 
86 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Laps
 
87 FRA LAURENT Simon -1 Laps
 
88 FRA CURIEN Pierre -1 Laps
 
89 FRA PICHON Hugo -1 Laps
 
90 FRA WEBER Théo -1 Laps
 
91 FRA SEYVET Léo -2 Laps
 
92 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury -2 Laps
 
93 FRA SANZ Thomas -2 Laps
 
94 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -2 Laps
 
95 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -2 Laps
 
96 FRA PERCHAT Julien -2 Laps
 
97 FRA GILBERT Nathanaël -2 Laps
 
98 FRA COUSIN Julien -2 Laps
 
99 FRA MAZOYER Fabien -2 Laps
 
100 FRA PLASSIER Quentin -2 Laps
 
101 FRA STEGER Gaëtan -2 Laps
 
102 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier -2 Laps
 
103 FRA MEYNIEL Mathis -2 Laps
 
104 FRA SIMONIN Antoine -2 Laps
 
105 FRA JOT Matéo -2 Laps
 
106 FRA LUSTENBERGER Leo -2 Laps
 
107 FRA FALLECKER Nicolas -2 Laps
 
108 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine -2 Laps
 
109 FRA CHAVAS Benjamin -2 Laps
 
110 FRA MILARD Guillaume -2 Laps
 
111 FRA DELPECH Clement -2 Laps
 
112 FRA PARROT Clément -2 Laps
 
113 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -2 Laps
 
114 FRA WELTER Sébastien -2 Laps
 
115 FRA AUZOUX Théo -2 Laps
 
116 FRA BERTRAND Ugo -2 Laps
 
117 FRA PRUAL Clement -2 Laps
 
118 FRA ISSACK Lionel -2 Laps
 
119 FRA MAUREL Côme -2 Laps
 
120 FRA BERNE Hugo -2 Laps
 
121 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -2 Laps
 
122 FRA PITARD Quentin -2 Laps
 
123 FRA REVAUX Valentin -2 Laps
 
124 FRA ROUYER Emile -2 Laps
 
125 FRA PADEZ Thomas -2 Laps
 
126 FRA JOUAN Nicolas -2 Laps
 
127 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin -3 Laps
 
128 FRA GELIN Florian -3 Laps
 
129 FRA GIRAUD Raphaël -3 Laps
 
130 FRA FILLIAT Brice -3 Laps
 
FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien DNS
 
SUI KRIEG Kevin DNF
 
FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud DNF
 
FRA PEUGET Clément DNF
 
MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose Manuel DNF
 
FRA JUNG Théo DNS
 
FRA MUSY Yannis DNF
 
FRA GRIOT Thomas DNS
 
FRA BORELLA Victor DNS
 
FRA BERTHE Ilian DNF
 
FRA TONNEAU Mathis DNF
 
MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair DNS
 
ESP TERMENS NADAL Josep DNS
 
SUI BALMER Alexandre DNF
 
FRA BRAGHINI Axel DNF
 
FRA DEBORD Romain DNS
 
FRA MONTEIL Lubin DNF
 
FRA LEROY Matthieu DNF
 
FRA FRANCOIS Thibaut DNS
 
FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas DNF
 
FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin DNS
 
FRA FERNANDES Jules DNS
 
FRA CHARTREZ Etienne DNF
 
FRA SERIEYS Bertrand DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:22:18
2
USA BATTEN Haley 1:24:05
3
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:24:39
4 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:26:27
25 Pts
5 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:26:58
20 Pts
6 NZL MAXWELL Samara 1:27:35
18 Pts
7 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:28:30
8 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:28:43
14 Pts
9 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:29:17
10 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:29:42
11 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:30:05
8 Pts
12 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:30:33
6 Pts
13 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:31:09
4 Pts
14 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:31:27
2 Pts
15 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:31:39
16 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:32:36
 
17 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:33:02
 
18 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:33:22
 
19 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:33:23
 
20 FRA POEHNER Elise 1:34:01
 
21 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 1:34:38
 
22 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath 1:35:16
 
23 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:35:34
 
24 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:35:56
 
25 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:36:14
 
26 FRA LAVRY Laura 1:37:14
 
27 FRA CORRET Séverine 1:37:30
 
28 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:37:45
 
29 FRA GOEDERT Juliette 1:38:02
 
30 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:39:11
 
31 BRA SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana -1 Laps
 
32 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -1 Laps
 
33 FRA BRETTE Emilie -1 Laps
 
34 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -1 Laps
 
35 FRA BRETTE Léa -1 Laps
 
36 FRA EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle -1 Laps
 
37 FRA HAUTREUX Louise -1 Laps
 
38 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma -1 Laps
 
39 FRA LACROIX Lilou -1 Laps
 
40 FRA DONNEGER Clara -1 Laps
 
41 SUI GRET Natacha -1 Laps
 
42 FRA FROMY Celine -1 Laps
 
43 FRA GARCIN Lou -2 Laps
 
44 FRA MANTEI Manon -2 Laps
 
45 FRA HOUYVET Lea -2 Laps
 
46 FRA PAN Noémie -2 Laps
 
47 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -2 Laps
 
48 FRA DEBIEN Chloé -2 Laps
 
49 FRA ROST Cynthia -2 Laps
 
50 FRA ROCHE Valérie -2 Laps
 
51 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -2 Laps
 
52 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -2 Laps
 
53 FRA FABREGUE Lilou -2 Laps
 
54 FRA LAVRY Orlane -3 Laps
 
55 GBR SUNDERLAND Megan -4 Laps
 
ITA SEIWALD Greta DNF
 
FRA DEVILLIERS Justine DNF
 
FRA ZANARDO Axelle DNF
 

Info

Lons le Saunier
26 - 28 May 2023
Website
Race Weather