GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
AUT EMBACHER Katrin 53:44
90 Pts
2
POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 54:48
70 Pts
3
SUI GLAUS Jana 55:31
60 Pts
4 CZE HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 55:51
50 Pts
5 SUI SOLÈR Chiara 56:37
40 Pts
6 GER HUBER Lina 58:36
35 Pts
7 DEN LILLELUND Julie 59:30
30 Pts
8 AUT SOMMER Nicole 1:00:06
27 Pts
9 HUN BRUCHNER Regina 1:00:07
24 Pts
10 GBR TAYLOR Daisy 1:00:07
22 Pts
11 FRA MULLER Amandine 1:00:52
20 Pts
12 POL MARTYNSKA - MAZURKIEWICZ Hanna 1:01:12
18 Pts
13 GER KAUFMANN Natalie 1:01:13
16 Pts
14 SUI PYTHON Elodie 1:01:13
14 Pts
15 FRA BOUVET Pauline 1:01:18
12 Pts
16 AUT FISCHER Nora 1:01:45
10 Pts
17 GBR CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily 1:01:52
9 Pts
18 HUN GREMAN Szonja 1:02:10
8 Pts
19 NZL LAURIE Maria 1:03:07
7 Pts
20 CZE BEYEROVÁ Kateřina 1:03:35
6 Pts
21 DEN GLUD Smilla 1:03:49
5 Pts
22 POL MATULA Alicja 1:04:35
4 Pts
23 BEL DE SCHOESITTER Shanyl 1:05:02
3 Pts
24 CZE KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla 1:05:50
2 Pts
25 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:06:18
1 Pt
26 GER LOHRMANN Jana 1:08:05
 
27 GER VAN THIEL Seline 1:08:38
 
28 NZL CHRISTIE Zoe 1:08:41
 
29 POL JOZKOWICZ Maja 1:10:31
 
30 NZL LAWRENCE Katie 1:12:19
 
31 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:13:13
 
32 LUX SCHMITZ Anouk 1:14:22
 
33 SUI STRAUSS Jessica 1:14:39
 
34 NZL RAMAGE Katie OVL
 
GER RIEKE Stella DNF
 
GER KLINK Madeleine DNS
 
DEN ANDERSEN Freja DNS
 
DEN PELTSCH Cassandra DNF
 
CZE PERNICKÁ Adéla DNF
 
DEN NIELSEN Emilie DNF
 
GER HÜCKMANN Lucie DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
HUN VAS Barnabás 57:10
90 Pts
2
GBR GREENSILL Max 59:01
70 Pts
3
CZE NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 59:14
60 Pts
4 NED BOUTEN Freek 59:32
50 Pts
5 SWE LOUNELA Leo 59:36
40 Pts
6 AUT HÖDLMOSER Dominik 1:00:13
35 Pts
7 NOR KORITOV Mads 1:00:24
30 Pts
8 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:00:45
27 Pts
9 DEN NIELSEN Emil 1:01:00
24 Pts
10 SUI BLUM Joel 1:01:12
22 Pts
11 LIE SPRENGER Felix 1:01:15
20 Pts
12 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 1:01:16
18 Pts
13 CZE NAXERA Václav 1:01:19
16 Pts
14 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:01:36
14 Pts
15 SWE UNGER Anton 1:01:38
12 Pts
16 GER SEE Emilian 1:01:45
10 Pts
17 DEN LOSE Mikkel 1:01:50
9 Pts
18 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:01:52
8 Pts
19 GER ZEMKE Jermaine 1:01:52
7 Pts
20 CZE HOJKA František 1:02:02
6 Pts
21 NED VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus 1:02:02
5 Pts
22 GER SAWINSKY Phil 1:02:20
4 Pts
23 SUI SIDAHMED Khalid 1:02:27
3 Pts
24 DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 1:02:42
2 Pts
25 AUT HOLZER Christoph 1:02:56
1 Pt
26 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:03:13
 
27 AUT HAMMERLE Alexander 1:03:18
 
28 BEL STIENS Milan 1:03:28
 
29 SUI TOTH Noel 1:03:32
 
30 GER KING Jonas 1:03:33
 
31 BEL TAILLIEU Aldo 1:03:54
 
32 SUI ALDER Micha 1:04:16
 
33 CZE TOMAN Patrik 1:04:30
 
34 GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:04:31
 
35 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:04:40
 
36 GER ADLER Max 1:04:52
 
37 POL POLCHLOPEK Jakub 1:04:53
 
38 NED SOLEN Keije 1:04:57
 
39 NED PLAS Yaël 1:05:38
 
40 DEN PHILIPSEN Albert 1:05:40
 
41 SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:05:42
 
42 LUX BERTON Noa 1:05:52
 
43 GER BALÁZS Máté 1:05:58
 
44 DEN HJORTLUND Frederik 1:06:04
 
45 GER BRÜSTLE Benjamin 1:06:09
 
46 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:06:17
 
47 GER POLLACK Sven 1:06:45
 
48 POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 1:06:51
 
49 POL KOHNKE Kacper 1:07:21
 
50 NZL MCKENZIE Finn 1:07:22
 
51 SWE KINDAHL Jonathan 1:07:23
 
52 GBR ALLAN Ben 1:07:24
 
53 DEN HJORTH Hector 1:07:42
 
54 SUI ZUMELLI Andrea 1:07:52
 
55 DEN KRAGH Paw 1:07:59
 
56 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 1:08:07
 
57 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:08:33
 
58 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:08:52
 
59 BEL DEPREZ Finn 1:09:41
 
60 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:09:53
 
61 DEN DAMGAARD Hector 1:10:00
 
62 NED GEEST Brent 1:10:22
 
63 GER POTSTADA Simon 1:10:32
 
64 GER BUCHER Marco 1:10:54
 
65 POL DOPPKE Kacper 1:11:58
 
66 DEN VESTERGAARD Sebastian 1:15:27
 
67 GER HAHN Paul OVL
 
68 GER ECKMANN Kilian OVL
 
69 NED BRASPENNING Martijn OVL
 
70 AUT JAMMERNEGG Georg OVL
 
71 SWE VESTERLUND Oliver OVL
 
72 BEL MENSAERT Mathias OVL
 
73 NZL WILSON Ben OVL
 
74 DEN BORNING Frederik OVL
 
75 CZE ŠINDELÁŘ Roman OVL
 
76 GER FEIGE Patrick OVL
 
77 GBR OAKLEY Reuben OVL
 
78 GBR GRIMSHAW Ethan OVL
 
79 AUT DIRISAMER Jan OVL
 
80 CZE RUBEŠ Daniel OVL
 
81 GER EBINGER Hannes OVL
 
82 UKR LAVRENKO Mihail OVL
 
83 GBR VORSTER Ruan OVL
 
84 GER KOPP Felix OVL
 
85 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom OVL
 
86 GER HAINZ Max Iven OVL
 
HUN TAKÁCS Zsombor DNF
 
POL BARTOSIEWICZ Bartosz DNF
 
GER SCHNEIDER Paul Morten DNF
 
GER FRANZ Niklas Michael DNF
 
POL SURDYK Filip DNF
 
POL JASKIEWICZ Leszek DNF
 
GER SCHIRMER Martin DNF
 
NZL Woods Ethan DNF
 
GER STADLBAUER Tim DNF
 
LUX KALWEIT Jonathan DNF
 
NED PETERS Tygo DNF
 
DEN ROTNE Tore DNF
 
GER UHL Marlon DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:20:02
100 Pts
2
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:20:13
80 Pts
3
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:20:46
60 Pts
4 GER SCHELB Julian 1:22:00
50 Pts
5 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:22:16
40 Pts
6 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:22:45
35 Pts
7 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:23:09
30 Pts
8 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:23:39
27 Pts
9 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:23:50
24 Pts
10 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:24:02
22 Pts
11 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:24:12
20 Pts
12 GER LIST David 1:24:25
18 Pts
13 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 1:24:31
16 Pts
14 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:25:19
14 Pts
15 BEL HORNY Clement 1:25:35
12 Pts
16 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:25:46
10 Pts
17 GER STEINHART Tobias 1:26:18
9 Pts
18 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:26:27
8 Pts
19 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 1:27:18
7 Pts
20 CZE VASTL Jan 1:27:51
6 Pts
21 NED NORDEMANN David 1:28:45
5 Pts
22 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:29:22
4 Pts
23 AUT MARKT Karl 1:30:17
3 Pts
24 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:31:21
2 Pts
25 SUI BACHMANN Philipp OVL
1 Pt
26 FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin OVL
 
27 GER SINDLINGER Gabriel OVL
 
28 GER GRUBER Jochen OVL
 
29 NED BIJENHOF Roy OVL
 
30 GER HUMPF Nils OVL
 
31 GER RIECKER Nils-Obed OVL
 
32 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan OVL
 
CAN FINCHAM Sean DNF
 
NOR EID Emil Hasund DNF
 
FRA KORETZKY Victor DNF
 
NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan DNF
 
GER GEBHARD Martin DNF
 
GER SCHMIDT Micah DSQ
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:21:18
100 Pts
2
USA BATTEN Haley 1:22:48
80 Pts
3
SUI FREI Sina 1:23:47
60 Pts
4 FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:25:13
50 Pts
5 GER EIBL Ronja 1:25:55
40 Pts
6 GER BENZ Nina 1:26:46
35 Pts
7 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:27:40
30 Pts
8 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 1:27:57
27 Pts
9 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:28:11
24 Pts
10 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:29:39
22 Pts
11 GER VAN THIEL Sina 1:30:39
20 Pts
12 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:31:06
18 Pts
13 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:31:37
16 Pts
14 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:32:09
14 Pts
15 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 1:32:33
12 Pts
16 GER BÖHM Kira 1:32:58
10 Pts
17 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:33:27
9 Pts
18 CZE SRNSKÁ Patricie 1:33:57
8 Pts
19 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:34:28
7 Pts
20 NED VAN DOORN Rosa 1:34:52
6 Pts
21 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:35:11
5 Pts
22 GER LIPP Finja 1:35:22
4 Pts
23 CZE HOLUBOVÁ Adéla 1:35:57
3 Pts
24 GBR MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella 1:36:01
2 Pts
25 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:36:06
1 Pt
26 AUT SOMMER Clara 1:37:00
 
27 GER PFAU Kaya 1:38:00
 
28 GER KRAVANJA Andrea 1:38:22
 
29 ISR NOYMAN Naama 1:38:56
 
30 GER FUCHS Alexa 1:39:27
 
31 CZE VIKTOROVÁ Nela 1:40:52
 
32 DEN MYGDAM Line 1:41:42
 
33 GBR MCGORUM Anna OVL
 
34 NZL MACKAY Amélie OVL
 
35 CZE SPĚŠNÁ Simona OVL
 
36 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma OVL
 
37 NZL CAMERON Mia OVL
 
38 NED CARFORA Romana OVL
 
39 NZL BLIGH Annabel OVL
 
40 DEN RISHØJ Ida OVL
 
GER STOLARZ Sandy DNS
 
CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza DNF
 
GER SCHWENK Theresia DNF
 
SWE ÖBERG Sara DNF
 
KEN DEBE Nancy DNF
 
AUT DRUML Corina DNF
 

Info

Heubach
22 - 23 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather