SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:18:02
60 Pts
2
GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:18:11
40 Pts
3
SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:18:26
30 Pts
4 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:19:26
25 Pts
5 SUI ROTH Joel 1:19:27
20 Pts
6 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:19:39
18 Pts
7 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:20:02
16 Pts
8 SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:20:45
14 Pts
9 SUI LHOMME Maxime 1:21:09
12 Pts
10 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:21:09
10 Pts
10 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:21:09
10 Pts
11 SUI SPENA Fabio 1:21:33
8 Pts
12 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:21:33
6 Pts
13 SUI SPESCHA Ursin 1:21:33
4 Pts
14 SUI GEES Andrin 1:22:16
2 Pts
15 SUI BURKI Nick 1:22:50
1 Pt
16 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:23:36
 
17 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:24:20
 
18 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:24:54
 
19 SUI BACHMANN Philipp 1:24:58
 
20 ITA BETTEO Marco 1:25:38
 
21 SUI GERIG Sven 1:26:28
 
22 SUI BÜTIKOFER Gian 1:26:41
 
23 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:26:58
 
24 GER BREGENZER Alex 1:27:48
 
25 SUI MÜLLER Timo 1:27:58
 
26 SUI SCHMID Gian Andri 1:28:05
 
27 JPN TAKEUCHI Ryo 1:28:19
 
28 SUI KRIEG Kevin 1:28:30
 
29 SUI TREVISANI Sandro 1:28:44
 
30 SUI LANDENBERGER Nils 1:29:26
 
31 SUI HALTER Jean-Luc 1:30:12
 
32 ITA MAGNIN Matteo 1:30:12
 
33 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier 1:30:12
 
34 SUI NASCARELLA Elia 1:30:33
 
35 SUI VALLAT Lionel 1:32:48
 
36 SUI RIESEN Tim 1:33:29
 
37 SUI MOLLARD David 1:33:37
 
38 SUI ROTH Sebastian LAP
 
FRA CHENEVAL Loan DNF
 
SUI WIEDMANN Luke DNS
 
SUI KULL Robin DNS
 
SUI THOMA Dario DNS
 
SUI SCHEIDEGGER Alex DNS
 
SUI BISIG Andrin DNS
 
FRA POINSOT Guillaume DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SOMMER Sven 1:10:03
20 Pts
2
SUI HALTER Nicolas 1:10:03
18 Pts
3
SUI HASSLER Mauro 1:10:44
16 Pts
4 SUI WALSER Fabrice 1:11:23
14 Pts
5 SUI ALDER Micha 1:11:25
12 Pts
6 SUI BLUM Joel 1:11:46
10 Pts
7 SUI FEDERER Pema 1:12:53
8 Pts
8 SUI NASCARELLA Luca 1:13:53
6 Pts
9 SUI WIRZ Simon 1:13:59
4 Pts
10 SUI BLOCH Fabian 1:14:02
2 Pts
11 GER ADLER Max 1:14:05
 
12 SUI HUBER Jan 1:14:09
 
13 SUI ESCRIEUT Léo 1:14:15
 
14 SUI HOURIET Baptiste 1:14:24
 
15 SUI ARNOLD Simon 1:14:38
 
16 SUI BREITLER Jim 1:15:16
 
17 SUI DÜRR Mauro 1:15:20
 
18 SUI BUETIKOFER Yves 1:15:27
 
19 SUI ALTHAUS Nils 1:15:32
 
20 SUI HUNZIKER Julian 1:16:09
 
21 SUI SCHNEIDER Gian 1:16:25
 
22 SUI PICCAND Neo 1:16:35
 
23 SUI SCHNEIDER Raul 1:16:57
 
24 SUI MINDER Timon 1:17:40
 
25 SUI MEIER Colin 1:17:53
 
26 SUI IMHOF Aaron 1:18:31
 
27 SUI SIDAHMED Khalid 1:18:48
 
28 SUI BULLONI Noe 1:19:19
 
29 SUI JACQUIER Romain 1:23:03
 
30 SUI KOLLY Valentin 1:23:33
 
31 SUI NEUKOMM Silas LAP
 
32 SUI JOSÉ Marc LAP
 
SUI FORLIN Fabry DNF
 
SUI VOLKART Laurin DNS
 
SUI FELLNER Niklas DNS
 
SUI PROGIN Arthur DNF
 
SUI VADON Léo DNS
 
FRA WAL Justin DNS
 
SUI FISCHER Leon DNF
 
SUI MÖRGELI Manuel DNS
 
GER FRANZ Niklas Michael DNF
 
SUI LANG Louis DNS
 
SUI GOERDTEN Henry DNS
 
SUI HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris DNF
 
BEL VAN LEE Sverre DNS
 
SUI WITTENWILER Joe DNS
 
LIE SPRENGER Felix DNS
 
SUI HÄFLIGER Levi DNS
 
SUI BÜHLER Lionel DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:21:27
60 Pts
2
SUI BURI Noëlle 1:22:12
40 Pts
3
GER EIBL Ronja 1:23:27
30 Pts
4 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:23:44
25 Pts
5 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:23:44
20 Pts
6 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:24:02
18 Pts
7 SUI BENOIT Elina 1:24:22
16 Pts
8 SUI ZÜGER Tina 1:25:46
14 Pts
9 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:28:46
12 Pts
10 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:30:10
10 Pts
11 SUI CADALBERT Lorena 1:31:03
8 Pts
12 SUI ROTH Johanna 1:31:46
6 Pts
13 SUI HUBACHER Cristel 1:34:09
4 Pts
14 SUI RACHETER Naïka 1:34:43
2 Pts
15 SUI MAHON Julie 1:35:28
1 Pt
16 SUI MÜGGLER Eliane 1:36:05
 
17 SUI GRET Natacha 1:37:01
 
18 SUI SCHENK Eliane 1:37:51
 
19 SUI MAHON Marie 1:38:46
 
20 SUI DROUX Lucie 1:39:24
 
21 SUI WILDHABER Gina 1:39:45
 
22 SUI URECH Michelle LAP
 
23 SUI KUEHL Josefine LAP
 
GER PERKS Nadine DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI HOSNER Sereina 53:14
20 Pts
2
SUI GRET Noémie 53:39
18 Pts
3
SUI BIRCHLER Jade 54:11
16 Pts
4 SUI SCHIBLER Fiona 54:23
14 Pts
5 SUI GEES Ladina 55:33
12 Pts
6 SUI PYTHON Elodie 56:02
10 Pts
7 SUI VONMOOS Selina 56:34
8 Pts
8 SUI VÖGEL Lilly 57:18
6 Pts
9 SUI URECH Joëlle 1:00:42
4 Pts
10 ITA RADAELLI Elvira 1:00:46
2 Pts
11 SUI STRAUSS Jessica 1:02:17
 
SUI EPP Aline DNS
 
SUI ROTH Anastasia DNS
 
GER HUBER Lina DNS
 
SUI SOLÈR Chiara DNS
 
SUI HUTTER Anina DNS
 
SUI FURRER Muriel DNS
 
SUI LIEHNER Lara DNS
 
SUI STÄDLER Sirin DNS
 

Info

Gstaad
23 - 24 Sep 2023
C1
Website
Race Weather