ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER HAHN Carla 1:08:57
90 Pts
2
SUI LIEHNER Lara 1:09:11
70 Pts
3
ITA LANFRANCHI Elisa 1:10:25
60 Pts
4 SUI HUTTER Anina 1:11:05
50 Pts
5 ITA GASPERINI Gaia 1:11:29
40 Pts
6 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:12:15
35 Pts
7 ITA MARTINOLI Giada 1:12:19
30 Pts
8 SUI SOLÈR Chiara 1:12:24
27 Pts
9 SUI FURRER Muriel 1:13:09
24 Pts
10 ITA SQUARISE Laura 1:13:27
22 Pts
11 SUI STÄDLER Sirin 1:13:40
20 Pts
12 SLO KRANJEC ŽAGAR Hana 1:14:39
18 Pts
13 ITA BIANCHI Arianna 1:15:19
16 Pts
14 ITA CELESTINO Marika 1:15:49
14 Pts
15 GER HÜCKMANN Lucie 1:15:49
12 Pts
16 FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:16:00
10 Pts
17 ITA PELLEGRINO Anna 1:16:29
9 Pts
18 SUI GLAUS Jana 1:17:01
8 Pts
19 POL CHOMA Laura 1:17:27
7 Pts
20 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:17:41
6 Pts
21 ITA DEMICHELIS Greta 1:17:48
5 Pts
22 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 1:18:18
4 Pts
23 ITA TERZI Valeria 1:18:53
3 Pts
24 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:18:59
2 Pts
25 ALB KABETAJ Nelia 1:19:43
1 Pt
26 CZE BEYEROVÁ Kateřina 1:20:22
 
27 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:20:52
 
28 ITA SABATINO Alice 1:21:03
 
29 GER HUBER Lina 1:22:19
 
30 ITA RODODENDRO Anna 1:22:36
 
31 GER BÖHM Lara 1:23:08
 
32 ITA RADAELLI Elvira 1:23:12
 
33 ITA SANTIN Gaia 1:24:30
 
34 ITA CALDERONI Vittoria 1:25:04
 
35 ITA MAZZIERI Alice 1:25:41
 
36 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Carlotta -1
 
37 ITA DAL BEN Elena -1
 
38 ITA CESTARI Sofia -1
 
39 ITA COS Gaia -1
 
40 ITA MARONI Alessandra -2
 
ITA CORVI Valentina DNF
 
ITA MARANZATO Gloria DNF
 
FRA PONCET Laura DNF
 
ITA RIZZO Vittoria DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA MILAN Diego 1:13:46
90 Pts
2
FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:13:56
70 Pts
3
SUI HALTER Nicolas 1:14:24
60 Pts
4 ITA BOSIO Tommaso 1:14:41
50 Pts
5 SLO PAHOR Žan 1:15:06
40 Pts
6 SUI SOMMER Sven 1:15:17
35 Pts
7 FRA HEMON Julien 1:15:31
30 Pts
8 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:15:48
27 Pts
9 SUI HASSLER Mauro 1:15:54
24 Pts
10 ITA BORRE Gabriel 1:15:55
22 Pts
11 ITA STENICO Mattia 1:16:05
20 Pts
12 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:16:11
18 Pts
13 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:16:18
16 Pts
14 ITA MAGNANI Simone 1:16:26
14 Pts
15 ITA CESCHIN Matteo 1:17:06
12 Pts
16 FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:17:24
10 Pts
17 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:17:32
9 Pts
18 SUI VADON Léo 1:17:42
8 Pts
19 GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:17:57
7 Pts
20 ITA NAVONI Stefano 1:17:57
6 Pts
21 ITA GUERCILENA Marco 1:18:17
5 Pts
22 ITA SAVIO Edoardo 1:18:23
4 Pts
23 ITA BERTULETTI Andrea Lino 1:18:24
3 Pts
24 ITA PALUDGNACH Alessio 1:18:34
2 Pts
25 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:18:42
1 Pt
26 ITA URSELLA Leonardo 1:18:54
 
27 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:19:15
 
28 ITA BARTOLINI Federico 1:19:15
 
29 ITA GALBUSERA Simone 1:19:33
 
30 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:19:36
 
31 ITA PACCAGNELLA Elian 1:20:05
 
32 ITA PERUZZO Giulio 1:20:12
 
33 GER SEE Emilian 1:20:18
 
34 SLO KAVCIC Blaz 1:20:31
 
35 ITA FREGATA Luca 1:20:47
 
36 ITA BENASSI Matteo 1:20:54
 
37 GER POLLACK Sven 1:20:55
 
38 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:20:57
 
39 ITA PELUCCHINI Alex 1:21:34
 
40 ITA DUBINI Morgan 1:21:35
 
41 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:21:44
 
42 GER POTSTADA Simon 1:21:45
 
43 SUI ZUMELLI Andrea 1:21:57
 
44 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:22:35
 
45 ITA MILESI Davide 1:22:42
 
46 ITA CAVALIERI Alberto 1:22:47
 
47 ITA CORVI Daniele 1:22:52
 
48 ITA AGAZZI Riccardo 1:23:06
 
49 ITA MONCALVO Pietro 1:23:21
 
50 ITA GANZI Francesco 1:23:33
 
51 ITA LOREFICE Simone 1:23:41
 
52 ITA CELANO Lorenzo 1:24:01
 
53 ITA NADALUTTI Gabriele 1:24:09
 
54 ITA BENZI Riccardo 1:24:17
 
55 ITA LUNGER Daniel 1:24:19
 
56 FRA CHENEVAL Tom 1:24:24
 
57 ITA PICH Giulio 1:24:26
 
58 ITA INSELVINI Filippo 1:24:31
 
59 SUI HOURIET Baptiste 1:24:53
 
60 ITA MARIANI Davide 1:25:28
 
61 ITA NERI Enrico 1:25:34
 
62 ITA BIROLINI Davide 1:25:44
 
63 ITA SETTIN Mattia -1
 
64 ITA ALBANO Lorenzo -1
 
65 ITA DEL GALLO Enrico -1
 
66 ITA IAGHER Albert -1
 
67 ITA MANTOVAN Tommaso -1
 
68 ITA BOCCACCIO Manuel -1
 
69 ITA PELLEGRINI Kevin -1
 
70 SUI HUNZIKER Julian -1
 
71 ITA BONAFINI Edoardo -1
 
72 ITA CROVETTI Thomas -1
 
73 ITA VOLONTE' Mauro -1
 
74 FRA TROUILLARD Armand -1
 
75 ITA RISPLENDENTE Vincenzo Andrea -1
 
76 ITA VALENTI Riccardo -1
 
77 ITA NADA Francesco -1
 
78 ITA BIAGI Nico -1
 
79 ITA DI FALCO Mirko -2
 
80 ITA LOCATELLI Daniele -2
 
81 ITA CASTELLANA Pietro -2
 
82 ITA VILLA Giacomo -2
 
83 ITA BIROLINI Daniele -2
 
84 ITA SCORPINITI Nicolo' -2
 
85 ITA TRISOTTO Matteo -2
 
86 FRA LABAT Matys -2
 
87 ITA BRAMATI Marco -2
 
88 ITA MAFFI Simone -2
 
89 ITA FACCHIN Renato -2
 
90 ITA FOIS Alessio -2
 
91 ITA CAROBBIO Matteo -2
 
92 ITA LIBERA Francesco -2
 
93 ITA BOZZO Andrea -2
 
94 ITA VANINETTI Elia -2
 
95 ITA FAZIO Joan Pedro -2
 
96 ITA BARBAZENI Federico -2
 
97 ITA ZINI Luca -3
 
98 ITA MORETTI Ettore -3
 
99 ITA BONOMI Jacopo -3
 
100 ITA CALVI Lorenzo -3
 
101 ITA TARANTINO Simone -3
 
102 ITA BOLIS Andrea -3
 
103 ITA DENTELLA Gabriele -3
 
104 ITA LUCCHETTA Giovanni -3
 
105 ITA BONAN Leandro -3
 
106 ITA COMERRO Tommaso -3
 
107 ITA MOSCHINI Lorenzo -3
 
108 ITA RANIERI Matteo -3
 
109 ITA ARICI Riccardo -3
 
110 ITA CORAZZA Christian -3
 
111 ITA BOCCOLINI Cristiano -3
 
112 ITA ABBATE Giuseppe -3
 
113 ITA SANTINI Matteo -3
 
114 ITA MARINO Michele -3
 
115 ITA RIBOLI Lorenzo -3
 
116 ITA CERASA Mattia -3
 
117 ITA BUTTARELLI Manuel -3
 
ITA NURECONDA Marco DNF
 
ITA STAMPATORE Edoardo DNF
 
ITA FOCCOLI Simone DNF
 
ITA STOBBIA Francesco DNF
 
ITA FRANCESCHI Alessandro DNF
 
ITA FRUCI Andrea DNF
 
ITA ORSI Noe DNF
 
ITA VARI Simone DNF
 
ITA GRASSI Fabio Fiorenzo DNF
 
ITA PERRON Michel DNF
 
ITA BAGNI Federico DNS
 
ITA BONIFACINO Christian DNF
 
DEN HJORTLUND Frederik DNF
 
ITA PITAFFI Simone DNF
 
ITA FILISETTI Luca DNS
 
ITA BUOSO Alex DNF
 
ITA LEPORI Leonardo DNF
 
ITA PRA' Ettore DNF
 
ITA MACCHIAVELLO Matteo DNS
 
ITA SIDERINI Alessandro DNS
 
ITA CELORIA Riccardo DNF
 
ITA MANCIN Alessandro DNF
 
ITA RIBOLI Samuele DNF
 
ITA FERRARA Giorgio DNF
 
ITA MORBIS Christian DNF
 
ITA SENESI Luca DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:27:41
100 Pts
2
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:27:59
80 Pts
3
ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:28:45
60 Pts
4 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:28:54
50 Pts
5 SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:29:20
40 Pts
6 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:29:43
35 Pts
7 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:29:54
30 Pts
8 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:30:03
27 Pts
9 CZE VASTL Jan 1:30:09
24 Pts
10 FRA MAGNIER Paul 1:30:18
22 Pts
11 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:30:31
20 Pts
12 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:31:04
18 Pts
13 DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1:31:11
16 Pts
14 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:31:28
14 Pts
15 IRL DAWSON Christopher 1:31:36
12 Pts
16 FRA CORNILLON Nathan 1:31:38
10 Pts
17 DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver 1:32:32
9 Pts
18 ITA AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo 1:32:49
8 Pts
19 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:33:28
7 Pts
20 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:33:39
6 Pts
21 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:33:44
5 Pts
22 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:33:47
4 Pts
23 ITA SIFFREDI Matteo 1:34:42
3 Pts
24 ITA HUEZ Emanuele 1:34:47
2 Pts
25 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:34:50
1 Pt
26 ITA BETTEO Marco 1:34:54
 
27 ITA BERNARDI Cristian 1:35:24
 
28 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:35:43
 
29 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson -1
 
30 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele -1
 
31 ITA BONETTO Francesco -1
 
32 ITA PECIS Michael -1
 
33 ITA COSSETTO Cristian -1
 
34 ITA BASSIGNANA Fabio -2
 
35 SUI EGLI Remo -2
 
36 COL ALARCON AMBROSIO Juan Daniel -2
 
37 ITA BONETTO Edoardo -2
 
38 ITA PEDERIVA Simone -2
 
39 ITA MAGNIN Matteo -2
 
40 COL VALENCIA BUITRAGO Victor -3
 
41 CRO BILIĆ Anthony -3
 
42 ITA MARTINOLI Valerio -3
 
43 ITA BISARO Gabriel -3
 
44 SUI RUDOLPH Jann -3
 
45 SUI LÜTHI Gian-Luca -3
 
46 ITA BARAZZUOL Enrico -3
 
47 ITA GHISO Matteo -3
 
48 ITA PERUZZO Andrea -4
 
49 ITA COLOMBO Andrea -4
 
50 ITA BIAGI Kevin -4
 
51 ITA ALGORE Dario -4
 
52 ITA CAROSI Gabriele -4
 
53 ITA PECERE Daniele Umberto -4
 
54 ITA ERMACORA Riccardo -4
 
55 ITA VOLGGER Michael -4
 
56 ITA BOSIO Tommaso -5
 
57 ITA ZIPOLI Stefano -5
 
58 ITA SPADACINI Andrea -5
 
SUI PÜNTENER Fabio DNF
 
SUI SPESCHA Ursin DNF
 
ITA BRAIDOT Luca DNF
 
ITA BRANCATI Alberto DNF
 
ITA CASANOVA Tommaso DNF
 
ITA NESI Federico DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:18:23
100 Pts
2
ITA BERTA Martina 1:18:47
80 Pts
3
ITA SPECIA Giada 1:18:59
60 Pts
4 SUI FREI Sina 1:19:14
50 Pts
5 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:19:40
40 Pts
6 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:19:52
35 Pts
7 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:20:28
30 Pts
8 SUI CALUORI Ginia 1:20:36
27 Pts
9 ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:21:48
24 Pts
10 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:22:16
22 Pts
11 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:22:36
20 Pts
12 ITA CORTINOVIS Sara 1:23:11
18 Pts
13 CZE HOLUBOVÁ Adéla 1:24:45
16 Pts
14 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:25:04
14 Pts
15 SUI ZÜGER Tina 1:25:17
12 Pts
16 ITA GIANNOTTI Giorgia 1:26:03
10 Pts
17 SLO MOVRIN Vita 1:26:33
9 Pts
18 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:26:33
8 Pts
19 GER PFAU Kaya 1:26:57
7 Pts
20 ITA PESSE Nicole 1:27:25
6 Pts
21 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:28:29
5 Pts
22 SUI HUBER Lea 1:28:40
4 Pts
23 ITA BRAIDA Lucrezia 1:29:12
3 Pts
24 ITA ZANGA Marta 1:30:22
2 Pts
25 ITA SACCU Francesca 1:31:20
1 Pt
26 ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:31:47
 
27 ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia 1:32:21
 
28 SUI KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne 1:33:42
 
29 ITA CAMPANARI Angela 1:35:01
 
30 ITA GRAF Julia Maria -1
 
31 ITA ARICI Sofia -1
 
32 SUI KUEHL Josefine -1
 
33 ITA ACQUISTAPACE Vittoria -1
 
34 ITA PONTARA Chiara -1
 
35 ITA BERTONI Giulia -1
 
36 ITA BONFANTI Sofia -1
 
37 ITA NASO Elena -3
 
ITA CANCIANI Lisa DNS
 
ITA MARTINET Camilla DNS
 
SUI BARELLI Giorgia DNF
 
ITA NAVA Jessica DNF
 

Info

Capoliveri Elba Island
07 - 08 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather