AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
AUT EMBACHER Katrin 1:13:46
90 Pts
2
GER HAHN Carla 1:14:24
70 Pts
3
POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:14:54
60 Pts
4 AUT HERZOG Eva 1:15:16
50 Pts
5 SUI GLAUS Jana 1:16:00
40 Pts
6 ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:16:36
35 Pts
7 SUI HUTTER Anina 1:17:14
30 Pts
8 NOR JORDE Lisa Kristine 1:17:27
27 Pts
9 SUI SOLÈR Chiara 1:18:15
24 Pts
10 SUI LIEHNER Lara 1:19:00
22 Pts
11 SUI FURRER Muriel 1:19:48
20 Pts
12 SUI SCHIBLER Fiona 1:20:00
18 Pts
13 SUI STÄDLER Sirin 1:20:51
16 Pts
14 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:21:43
14 Pts
15 FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:21:57
12 Pts
16 ITA CELESTINO Marika 1:22:14
10 Pts
17 SWE KAGEVI Stina 1:22:24
9 Pts
18 DEN LILLELUND Julie 1:22:30
8 Pts
19 AUT FISCHER Nora 1:23:01
7 Pts
20 CZE HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 1:23:22
6 Pts
21 GER KAUFMANN Natalie 1:23:36
5 Pts
22 SUI EPP Aline 1:24:03
4 Pts
23 HUN GREMAN Szonja 1:24:25
3 Pts
24 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:24:27
2 Pts
25 SLO KRANJEC ŽAGAR Hana 1:25:51
1 Pt
26 GBR CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily 1:26:22
 
27 CZE PERNICKÁ Adéla 1:26:50
 
28 POL CHOMA Laura 1:27:56
 
29 CZE BEYEROVÁ Kateřina 1:28:55
 
30 FRA BOUVET Pauline 1:29:09
 
31 HUN BRUCHNER Regina 1:32:08
 
32 BEL SEYNAVE Ilken 1:32:47
 
33 GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:32:56
 
34 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:33:00
 
35 AUT FEURSTEIN Lisa 1:34:08
 
36 GER VAN THIEL Seline LAP
 
37 AUT HINDER Angelina LAP
 
38 SWE FRIDSTROM Tova LAP
 
39 SWE PALMQVIST Adele LAP
 
CZE KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla DNF
 
FRA ECHARDOUR Livia DNS
 
CZE PULKRABOVÁ Marika DNS
 
AUT KNAUBERT Sophia DNS
 
AUT SOMMER Nicole DNF
 
ITA RADAELLI Elvira DNS
 
DEN GLUD Smilla DNF
 
GER HUBER Lina DNS
 
BEL DE SCHOESITTER Shanyl DNF
 
GER BÖHM Lara DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR EKROLL Sivert 1:16:36
90 Pts
2
FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:16:43
70 Pts
3
BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:16:48
60 Pts
4 ITA PACCAGNELLA Elian 1:16:49
50 Pts
5 SUI HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris 1:17:32
40 Pts
6 SWE ELOFSSON Edvin 1:17:50
35 Pts
7 SUI HALTER Nicolas 1:18:20
30 Pts
8 HUN TAKÁCS Zsombor 1:18:40
27 Pts
9 CZE NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 1:19:04
24 Pts
10 FRA HEMON Julien 1:19:33
22 Pts
11 SUI SIDAHMED Khalid 1:19:59
20 Pts
12 SUI SOMMER Sven 1:20:35
18 Pts
13 HUN VAS Barnabás 1:20:51
16 Pts
14 AUT HAMMERLE Alexander 1:21:00
14 Pts
15 DEN PHILIPSEN Albert 1:21:04
12 Pts
16 NED SOLEN Keije 1:21:05
10 Pts
17 DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 1:21:15
9 Pts
18 ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:21:20
8 Pts
19 GER KING Jonas 1:21:31
7 Pts
20 SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:21:40
6 Pts
21 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:21:48
5 Pts
22 DEN LOSE Mikkel 1:21:49
4 Pts
23 SWE UNGER Anton 1:22:03
3 Pts
24 SUI FISCHER Leon 1:22:19
2 Pts
25 CZE NAXERA Václav 1:22:22
1 Pt
26 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:22:33
 
27 SUI WIRZ Simon 1:22:47
 
28 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 1:23:12
 
29 NOR HØYDAHL Jonas Kind 1:23:39
 
30 AUT HÖDLMOSER Dominik 1:23:44
 
31 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:23:47
 
32 NOR AUNE Marius 1:23:47
 
33 SUI BLUM Joel 1:24:10
 
34 SUI BREITLER Jim 1:24:14
 
35 ITA BOSIO Tommaso 1:24:30
 
36 GER ZEMKE Jermaine 1:24:32
 
37 FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:24:35
 
38 SUI FEDERER Pema 1:24:43
 
39 DEN HJORTH Hector 1:24:56
 
40 SUI TOTH Noel 1:24:57
 
41 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:25:11
 
42 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:25:14
 
43 SUI ALDER Micha 1:25:19
 
44 AUT HOLZER Christoph 1:25:22
 
45 NOR LAFORCE Aksel 1:25:27
 
46 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:26:04
 
47 DEN NIELSEN Emil 1:26:13
 
48 GER SEE Emilian 1:26:24
 
49 CZE HOJKA František 1:26:28
 
50 POL JASKIEWICZ Leszek 1:26:32
 
51 CZE TOMAN Patrik 1:26:45
 
52 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:26:56
 
53 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:26:58
 
54 CZE ŠINDELÁŘ Roman 1:27:19
 
55 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:27:45
 
56 GER ADLER Max 1:27:50
 
57 NOR BJERKE Elias Ekroll 1:28:24
 
58 NED GEEST Brent 1:28:29
 
59 SWE KINDAHL Jonathan 1:28:39
 
60 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:29:33
 
61 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:30:15
 
62 SUI VADON Léo 1:30:48
 
63 GER BRANDL Timo 1:30:52
 
64 BEL TAILLIEU Aldo 1:31:07
 
65 DEN VESTERGAARD Sebastian 1:31:29
 
66 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:32:05
 
67 SUI ZUMELLI Andrea 1:32:06
 
68 AUT DIRISAMER Jan 1:32:19
 
69 NED PLAS Yaël 1:32:27
 
70 SUI VOLKART Laurin 1:32:30
 
71 BEL STIENS Milan LAP
 
72 CZE PILAŘ Patrik LAP
 
73 SUI HUNZIKER Julian LAP
 
74 GER BALÁZS Máté LAP
 
75 AUT BUCHBAUER Julian LAP
 
76 SWE VESTERLUND Oliver LAP
 
77 GER KRIMMEL Dennis LAP
 
78 FRA BIDEAU Ugo LAP
 
79 AUT GAßNER Jonas LAP
 
80 CZE TUHÁČEK Pavel LAP
 
81 POL BARTOSIEWICZ Bartosz LAP
 
82 AUT MOSER Markus LAP
 
SUI WALSER Fabrice DNS
 
AUT GRÖBL Sebastian DNS
 
ITA PRA' Ettore DNF
 
LIE SPRENGER Felix DNS
 
SUI BUETIKOFER Yves DNF
 
NED BOUTEN Freek DNF
 
SUI HASSLER Mauro DNS
 
AUT JAMMERNEGG Georg DNF
 
GER KRAUSE Georg DNF
 
BEL TEULINGKX Otto DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE CINK Ondřej 1:41:25
100 Pts
2
GER LIST David 1:41:40
80 Pts
3
DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:42:20
60 Pts
4 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:42:25
50 Pts
5 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:42:27
40 Pts
6 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:42:34
35 Pts
7 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:43:32
30 Pts
8 SUI SPENA Fabio 1:44:07
27 Pts
9 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:44:10
24 Pts
10 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:44:38
22 Pts
11 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:44:52
20 Pts
12 AUT MARKT Karl 1:45:09
18 Pts
13 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 1:45:14
16 Pts
14 SUI RYF Joris 1:45:37
14 Pts
15 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:46:03
12 Pts
16 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:46:11
10 Pts
17 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:46:22
9 Pts
18 BEL HORNY Clement 1:46:29
8 Pts
19 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:47:33
7 Pts
20 SUI BURKI Nick 1:48:27
6 Pts
21 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:48:48
5 Pts
22 GER SCHELB Julian 1:49:38
4 Pts
23 GER BREGENZER Alex 1:51:46
3 Pts
24 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:53:06
2 Pts
25 CZE VASTL Jan 1:54:13
1 Pt
26 SUI BACHMANN Philipp LAP
 
27 ITA THURNER Roland LAP
 
28 SUI SPESCHA Ursin LAP
 
AUT RAUSCHER Martin DNS
 
AUT EMBACHER Armin DNF
 
ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer DNS
 
GER SCHEHL Niklas DNS
 
NOR EID Emil Hasund DNF
 
REF ENTEZARIOON Mohammadreza DNF
 
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir DNF
 
BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom DNS
 
SUI LITSCHER Thomas DNS
 
ITA PERGER Lukas DNS
 
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo DNS
 
GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan DNS
 
ROU DASCALU Vlad DNS
 
AUT HOLLAND Michael DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT STIGGER Laura 1:43:10
100 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:43:19
80 Pts
3
SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:44:16
60 Pts
4 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:45:01
50 Pts
5 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:45:12
40 Pts
6 SUI BLÖCHLINGER Ronja 1:46:56
35 Pts
7 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:47:37
30 Pts
8 GER BENZ Nina 1:48:10
27 Pts
9 USA BATTEN Haley 1:49:04
24 Pts
10 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:49:11
22 Pts
11 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:49:53
20 Pts
12 AUT WIEDMANN Tamara 1:53:26
18 Pts
13 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:53:41
16 Pts
14 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:53:52
14 Pts
15 GER VAN THIEL Sina 1:54:42
12 Pts
16 GER LIPP Finja 1:55:20
10 Pts
17 GER FUCHS Alexa 1:56:57
9 Pts
18 CZE SPĚŠNÁ Simona 1:57:13
8 Pts
19 SUI HUBER Lea 1:57:36
7 Pts
20 GER KRAVANJA Andrea 1:58:07
6 Pts
21 AUT KLIEN Fiona LAP
5 Pts
22 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane LAP
4 Pts
23 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie LAP
3 Pts
24 AUT SOMMER Clara LAP
2 Pts
25 CZE SRNSKÁ Patricie LAP
1 Pt
26 FRA GALLEZOT Electa LAP
 
27 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana LAP
 
28 SWE ÖBERG Sara LAP
 
29 AUT GRUBER Valentina LAP
 
30 CZE HOLUBOVÁ Adéla LAP
 
NED TAUBER Anne DNF
 
POL GORYCKA Paula DNS
 
AUT HOLLAND Cornelia DNS
 
HUN BUZSÁKI Virág DNS
 
GER PFAU Kaya DNS
 
GBR RICHARDS Evie DNS
 
GER BÖHM Kira DNF
 
UKR BELOMOINA Yana DNS
 
CAN JOHNSTON Emilly DNF
 
SUI FREI Sina DNF
 
AUT SADNIK Katharina DNS
 
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny DNS
 
FRA URRUTY Lucie DNF
 
CZE ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana DNS
 
SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn DNF
 
AUT DRUML Corina DNS
 
NOR SIGGERUD Thea DNF
 
CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana DNS
 

Info

Haiming
15 - 16 Apr 2023
HC
Website
Race Weather