ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:23:55
100 Pts
2
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:23:56
80 Pts
3
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:24:37
60 Pts
4 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:24:47
50 Pts
5 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:24:56
40 Pts
6 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:25:01
35 Pts
7 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:25:12
30 Pts
8 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:25:24
27 Pts
9 GER SCHELB Julian 1:25:26
24 Pts
10 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:25:34
22 Pts
11 FRA LORET Maxime 1:26:40
20 Pts
12 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:26:46
18 Pts
13 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:27:07
16 Pts
14 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:27:18
14 Pts
15 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:27:37
12 Pts
16 USA LANGE Bradyn 1:27:49
10 Pts
17 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:27:57
9 Pts
18 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:28:09
8 Pts
19 POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:28:17
7 Pts
20 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:28:19
6 Pts
21 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:28:31
5 Pts
22 NOR RØHME Knut 1:28:45
4 Pts
23 DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1:28:55
3 Pts
24 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:28:59
2 Pts
25 FRA MAGNIER Paul 1:29:43
1 Pt
26 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel 1:30:03
 
27 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:30:06
 
28 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:30:07
 
29 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:30:42
 
30 SWE ERIKSSON André 1:31:03
 
31 ARG ZANCAN PARDO Angelo 1:31:11
 
32 POR NEVES Diogo 1:31:36
 
33 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 1:32:33
 
34 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:32:42
 
35 CZE SÁSKA Jan 1:32:55
 
36 FRA ROSTANG Antoine 1:33:10
 
37 POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo 1:33:43
 
38 ESP SINUES MICO Mario LAP
 
39 KAZ SERGIYENKO Denis LAP
 
40 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon LAP
 
41 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor LAP
 
42 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš LAP
 
43 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca LAP
 
44 POR ROCHA João LAP
 
45 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo LAP
 
46 ITA THURNER Roland LAP
 
47 KAZ MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan LAP
 
48 ESP MOLINA DELGADO Fabian LAP
 
49 POR NUNES Bruno LAP
 
50 FRA CORMIER Jules LAP
 
51 ESP LOPEZ MAS Manuel LAP
 
52 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Roger LAP
 
53 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel LAP
 
54 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier LAP
 
55 ESP ZURRIAGA GIL Victor LAP
 
56 COL CARDENAS Juan Diego LAP
 
57 POR RIBEIRO Fábio LAP
 
58 ESP NOGUERA Joel LAP
 
59 KAZ FEFELOV Alexey LAP
 
60 ESP CUCARELLA I MIRAVALLS Guillem LAP
 
61 ESP MONTANER GARCIA Ivan LAP
 
62 ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep LAP
 
63 ESP GUIRADO SANCHEZ Juan Antonio LAP
 
64 POR MASSENA Frederico LAP
 
65 ESP PORTA I SERRANO Eduard LAP
 
66 ESP FERNANDEZ URKULO Mikel LAP
 
67 ESP MORALES CHAPI Adrian LAP
 
68 ESP MERINO OLAGUE Mikel LAP
 
69 KAZ KARASSYOV Yegor LAP
 
NOR LINDEN Noah DNS
 
FRA AZZARO Mathis DNS
 
SWE LIND Oscar DNS
 
USA KONECNY Lasse DNS
 
FRA MARTIN Luca DNS
 
NED BIESTERBOS Frits DNS
 
POR VIANA Carlos DNS
 
NOR REKDAHL Ole Sigurd DNS
 
ESP GARCIA ROSELLO Javier DNS
 
ESP GARCIA RAMIREZ Adrian DNS
 
FRA PHILIPP Antoine DNF
 
ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel DNF
 
SUI BALMER Alexandre DNS
 
ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian DNF
 
ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Josep DNS
 
CAN WOODS Carter DNS
 
ESP DE PACO GIL Diego DNS
 
ESP PICON PEREZ Raul DNS
 
NOR HANDLEY William DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA BERTA Martina 1:24:23
100 Pts
2
GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:24:54
80 Pts
3
NED TAUBER Anne 1:25:35
60 Pts
4 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:26:16
50 Pts
5 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:26:36
40 Pts
6 SUI BLÖCHLINGER Ronja 1:26:57
35 Pts
7 DEN DEGN Malene 1:27:23
30 Pts
8 USA BLUNK Savilia 1:27:29
27 Pts
9 GER SCHWENK Theresia 1:30:12
24 Pts
10 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:30:27
22 Pts
11 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:30:30
20 Pts
12 EST LÕIV Janika 1:30:31
18 Pts
13 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 1:30:32
16 Pts
14 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:30:46
14 Pts
15 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:31:47
12 Pts
16 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia 1:32:29
10 Pts
17 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:32:59
9 Pts
18 GBR MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella 1:33:07
8 Pts
19 GBR LAST Annie 1:33:20
7 Pts
20 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:34:57
6 Pts
21 BEL PIRARD Alice 1:35:18
5 Pts
22 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:35:42
4 Pts
23 KAZ GENELEVA Tatyana LAP
3 Pts
24 GER BÖHM Kira LAP
2 Pts
25 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria LAP
1 Pt
26 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena LAP
 
27 ESP MARTIN VARO Paula LAP
 
28 ESP CALLEJA AGUAYO Maria LAP
 
29 ESP MOYA NAVARRETE Desiree LAP
 
30 ESP ZAHONERO ABRIL Paola LAP
 
31 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther LAP
 
32 ESP CHAPA LLORET Amparo LAP
 
33 KAZ SPIRINA Alina LAP
 
34 ESP ARANDA CAÑIGUERAL Ana LAP
 
35 ESP VIANA MARTINEZ Judith LAP
 
ESP PLAZA JARQUE Paula DNF
 
ESP PASCUAL OGALLA Andrea DNS
 
NOR SIGGERUD Thea DNS
 
SUI INDERGAND Linda DNS
 
ITA MARZANI Letizia DNS
 
ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara DNS
 
UKR BELOMOINA Yana DNS
 
ITA PALLWEBER Jana DNS
 
POR VIAIS Mariana DNS
 
ESP PUJOL FREIXENET Julia DNS
 
KAZ SARKULOVA Alina DNF
 
NOR LAFORCE Oda DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:03:32
20 Pts
2
NOR EKROLL Sivert 1:03:40
18 Pts
3
NOR HØYDAHL Jonas Kind 1:03:56
16 Pts
4 NOR RØNNESTAD Birk Strand 1:04:02
14 Pts
5 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:04:19
12 Pts
6 NED BOUTEN Freek 1:04:55
10 Pts
7 POR SOUSA Rafael 1:05:00
8 Pts
8 USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:05:23
6 Pts
9 FRA BOICHIS Paul 1:05:41
4 Pts
10 ESP CERDA VIDAL Miquel 1:05:53
2 Pts
11 ESP VERTIZ APEZETXEA Eneit 1:06:02
 
12 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:06:10
 
13 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:06:21
 
14 NED GEEST Brent 1:06:28
 
15 AND REGADA HIERRO Adrià 1:06:30
 
16 ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau 1:06:59
 
17 POR BARROS Guilherme 1:07:44
 
18 FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:08:02
 
19 NOR LAFORCE Aksel 1:08:20
 
20 POR GASPAR Tomás 1:08:21
 
21 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:08:46
 
22 NOR AUNE Marius 1:09:13
 
23 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:09:19
 
24 FRA WALKER Emile 1:09:27
 
25 POR ARAÚJO Rodrigo 1:09:28
 
26 ESP MATEO LEIVA Saul 1:09:29
 
27 POR PEREIRA Miguel 1:09:31
 
28 ESP ROS BRICOLLE Ferran 1:09:41
 
29 ESP FARRES RICART Aleix 1:10:00
 
30 BEL VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse 1:10:11
 
31 ESP ROJAS MORENO Alvaro 1:10:13
 
32 ESP MORENO MARTINEZ Marco 1:10:22
 
33 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:10:34
 
34 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:10:40
 
35 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:10:41
 
36 NOR RØVIG-MORBECH Casper 1:10:42
 
37 FRA HOUYVET Timeo 1:11:03
 
38 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:11:07
 
39 ESP RUIZ EXPOSITO Eric 1:11:12
 
40 ESP IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ Juan Manuel 1:11:16
 
41 ESP LOPEZ MARTIN Javier 1:11:19
 
42 NOR STUBBERUD Sigurd 1:11:24
 
43 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:11:26
 
44 POR RODRIGUES Eduardo 1:11:27
 
45 CZE HORÁK Ondřej 1:11:29
 
46 NOR BJERKE Elias Ekroll 1:11:31
 
47 POR FERREIRA Lucas 1:11:32
 
48 POR FONSECA João 1:11:54
 
49 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis 1:11:59
 
50 MEX ESQUIVIAS MARTÍN Luciano 1:12:02
 
51 ESP MARTELL SANCHEZ Joan 1:12:10
 
52 FRA LARRONDE Ellande 1:12:14
 
53 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc 1:12:32
 
54 BEL DEPREZ Finn 1:12:48
 
55 GBR REED Billy 1:12:50
 
56 ESP MEDIAVILLA MOLINA Daniel 1:12:51
 
57 ESP LLADO VILLALONGA Rafel 1:12:51
 
58 ESP VALLE ELEGIDO Adrian 1:13:01
 
59 ESP ALABERT PONS Quim 1:13:09
 
60 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:13:31
 
61 ESP CASANOVAS COLL Aleix 1:13:36
 
62 ITA TONARINI Leonardo 1:14:04
 
63 POR FERNANDES Tomás 1:15:02
 
64 ESP BERNAL CARDO Francisco Jose 1:15:33
 
65 ESP MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan 1:17:02
 
66 AND SASPLUGAS VAZQUEZ Bernat LAP
 
67 ESP GARCIA SEPULVEDA Nicolas LAP
 
68 POR LARÓ Rafael LAP
 
69 ESP ESPINOSA BERMUDEZ Jose LAP
 
70 ESP GARCIA GALAN Ruben LAP
 
71 NOR SØNSTEBY Marius LAP
 
72 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos LAP
 
73 ESP CAMPAS TOLOSA Biel LAP
 
74 ESP BUBA SOPKO Danny Jan LAP
 
75 POR LOPES Gonçalo LAP
 
76 ESP PEREZ GUILABERT Daniel LAP
 
77 GBR KEBBELL Louis LAP
 
78 AND DA CUNHA CARDOSO Cesar LAP
 
79 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan LAP
 
80 ESP VALERA ESPIN Francisco LAP
 
81 ESP MESAS DOMINGUEZ Alvaro LAP
 
82 POR CARDONA Mateus LAP
 
83 ESP MORON ROMERO Saul LAP
 
84 ESP ARRUFAT PUIG Aleix LAP
 
85 ESP QUINTANA GONZALEZ Nicolas LAP
 
86 ESP CIGES BERNAT Marc LAP
 
87 POR VITORINO Francisco LAP
 
88 POR QUEIRÓS Romeu LAP
 
89 ESP SUAREZ ALMAJANO Rodrigo LAP
 
90 POR RODRIGUES Vasco LAP
 
91 ESP ARRAEZ BENDA Daniel LAP
 
92 ESP CARRETERO MORENO David LAP
 
93 ESP GIL QUERALT Lluis LAP
 
94 ESP ROIG TERUEL Daniel LAP
 
95 NOR NILSEN Nikolai LAP
 
96 GBR WILLIAMS Thomas LAP
 
NOR VESTERHUS-JACOBSEN Julian DNS
 
ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex DNS
 
ESP BARCIA PERIÑAN Miguel Angel DNS
 
ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio DNF
 
ESP CASCAJO ROMERA Fernando DNF
 
BEL TIESTERS Bram DNS
 
POR BRITO Pedro DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio DNS
 
ESP SITJA GIFREU Aniol DNF
 
ESP AGUILAR LUNA Jeronimo DNS
 
FRA SAVE Victor DNF
 
ESP MILLAN FUENTES Samuel DNS
 
POR SILVA Alexandre DNF
 
NOR ØVERAASEN Nichlas DNS
 
ESP CARRILLO MONDEJAR Alvaro DNS
 
ESP NUÑEZ ALONSO Eliel DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:02:06
20 Pts
2
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia 1:05:28
18 Pts
3
POR GUERRA Beatriz 1:06:48
16 Pts
4 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:07:05
14 Pts
5 ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla 1:07:18
12 Pts
6 ESP OTERO TABOAS Aroa 1:08:19
10 Pts
7 NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:09:22
8 Pts
8 NED KALIS Bloeme 1:09:46
6 Pts
9 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:10:10
4 Pts
10 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:10:41
2 Pts
11 ESP POCA MUNUERA Zoe 1:10:43
 
12 GBR ALLSOP Lucy 1:12:20
 
13 ESP SOTO ALVAREZ Uxia 1:12:51
 
14 ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 1:13:21
 
15 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:14:54
 
16 ESP ALGUACIL SANCHEZ Adriana 1:15:47
 
17 ESP MONTES GOMEZ Angela 1:17:58
 
18 POR FERNANDES Lara 1:18:49
 
19 ESP BOTER FERNANDEZ Zaira 1:20:31
 
20 ESP JIMENEZ AGUILAR Tara LAP
 
21 ESP GONZALEZ PEREZ Alba LAP
 
POR MARTINS Mariana DNS
 

Info

Chelva
18 - 19 Feb 2023
Website
Race Weather

Men Elite

87 from 19 nations
Youngest rider 18 years
Oldest rider 35 years
Average age 26.2 years

Women Elite

47 from 18 nations
Youngest rider 21 years
Oldest rider 48 years
Average age 27.5 years