FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:20:53
60 Pts
2
FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:21:01
40 Pts
3
FRA CORNILLON Nathan 1:21:22
30 Pts
4 FRA BEDINI Athys 1:21:51
25 Pts
5 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:22:19
20 Pts
6 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:22:35
18 Pts
7 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:23:05
16 Pts
8 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:24:05
14 Pts
9 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:24:14
12 Pts
10 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 1:24:26
10 Pts
11 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:24:40
8 Pts
12 FRA TRAN VAN Antoine 1:24:56
6 Pts
13 NZL BOTTCHER Caleb 1:25:02
4 Pts
14 FRA COUSIN Clément 1:25:23
2 Pts
15 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:25:54
1 Pt
16 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:26:03
 
17 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:26:12
 
18 FRA BURNET Julian 1:26:15
 
19 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:26:25
 
20 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:26:29
 
21 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:26:29
 
22 FRA DEURWEILHER Guillaume Alexandre 1:26:41
 
23 FRA DUQUESNE Rémy 1:26:46
 
24 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:27:07
 
25 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:27:08
 
26 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:27:21
 
27 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:27:23
 
28 FRA MARTINS Alexandre 1:27:38
 
29 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles 1:27:42
 
30 FRA RIBOULET Alex 1:27:45
 
31 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 1:28:11
 
32 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:28:28
 
33 FRA TOULLIER Pierre 1:28:38
 
34 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:29:05
 
35 FRA VERMERSCH Anathole 1:29:12
 
36 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas 1:29:13
 
37 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:29:31
 
38 FRA LACHAIZE Antoine 1:29:38
 
39 FRA LEMARDELE Maxence 1:29:38
 
40 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:29:52
 
41 FRA PAGET Matteo 1:30:23
 
42 FRA PORTET Damien 1:30:28
 
43 FRA BERTHELOT Maxime 1:30:32
 
44 FRA PICHON Hugo 1:30:48
 
45 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:31:01
 
46 FRA BACONNAIS Romain 1:31:18
 
47 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:31:25
 
48 FRA BELTRITTI Louis 1:31:26
 
49 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:31:26
 
50 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin 1:32:06
 
51 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 1:32:32
 
52 FRA CORMIER Jules 1:32:38
 
53 FRA ROSSEL Jules 1:32:48
 
54 FRA JOUHAULT Nathan 1:32:48
 
55 FRA DOUYERE Nathan 1:33:01
 
56 FRA SAINT MARTIN Pierre 1:33:22
 
57 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:33:28
 
58 FRA FERNANDES Jules 1:33:44
 
59 FRA DELPECH Clement 1:33:49
 
60 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:33:56
 
61 FRA JOBARD Aime 1:34:04
 
62 FRA BOUHALLIER Alexis 1:34:08
 
63 FRA PLASSIER Quentin 1:34:23
 
64 FRA BRAGHINI Axel 1:34:30
 
65 FRA FILLIAT Brice 1:34:34
 
66 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:34:37
 
67 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier 1:34:54
 
68 FRA VALLEE Matéo 1:35:04
 
69 FRA CHAPON Justin 1:35:46
 
70 FRA GILLET Arnaud 1:36:05
 
71 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin 1:36:21
 
72 FRA WEBER Théo 1:36:27
 
73 FRA AUVIN Clément -1 Laps
 
74 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Laps
 
75 FRA ROUYER Emile -1 Laps
 
76 FRA CURIEN Pierre -1 Laps
 
77 FRA BERTHE Ilian -1 Laps
 
78 FRA GROS Raphael -1 Laps
 
79 FRA COUSIN Julien -1 Laps
 
80 FRA LEROY Matthieu -1 Laps
 
81 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -1 Laps
 
82 FRA MAZOYER Fabien -1 Laps
 
83 FRA WICHLACZ Tom -1 Laps
 
84 FRA AUZOUX Théo -1 Laps
 
85 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Laps
 
86 FRA FERON Rudy -1 Laps
 
87 FRA DEDON Matthias -1 Laps
 
88 FRA TOMATIS Enzo -2 Laps
 
89 FRA ZOVI Victor -2 Laps
 
90 FRA LEFEBVRE Quentin -2 Laps
 
91 FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud -2 Laps
 
92 FRA MILARD Guillaume -3 Laps
 
93 FRA DEVAUX Martin -3 Laps
 
94 FRA LE GOFF Hugo -4 Laps
 
BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne DNS
 
FRA BAGNON Esteban DNS
 
FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut DNF
 
FRA DERRIEU Theo DNF
 
FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin DNS
 
FRA REVOL Yvan DNF
 
FRA LUCET Matheo DNF
 
FRA CHARTREZ Etienne DNS
 
FRA TOURNILLON Loic DNF
 
FRA CONTESSO Eliot DNS
 
FRA DUVEAUX Lucas DNS
 
FRA SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin DNS
 
FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:06:11
90 Pts
2
FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:06:26
70 Pts
3
FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:06:38
60 Pts
4 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:07:07
50 Pts
5 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:07:23
40 Pts
6 FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:08:32
35 Pts
7 FRA CHEREL Jules 1:08:45
30 Pts
8 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:08:50
27 Pts
9 SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:09:02
24 Pts
10 FRA HEMON Julien 1:09:24
22 Pts
11 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:10:01
20 Pts
12 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:10:22
18 Pts
13 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:10:30
16 Pts
14 ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:11:01
14 Pts
15 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:11:09
12 Pts
16 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:11:18
10 Pts
17 FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:11:29
9 Pts
18 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:11:33
8 Pts
19 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:11:46
7 Pts
20 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:11:57
6 Pts
21 FRA BLEVIN Lenny 1:12:02
5 Pts
22 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:12:05
4 Pts
23 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:12:12
3 Pts
24 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:12:16
2 Pts
25 FRA BOICHIS Paul 1:12:18
1 Pt
26 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:12:34
 
27 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:12:42
 
28 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:13:02
 
29 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:13:02
 
30 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:13:14
 
31 FRA PUECH Emilien 1:13:22
 
32 GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:13:23
 
33 FRA WALKER Emile 1:13:23
 
34 FRA TANGUY Louis 1:13:32
 
35 FRA PAULY Baptiste 1:13:34
 
36 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste 1:13:39
 
37 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:13:42
 
38 FRA LABAT Matys 1:13:50
 
39 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:13:56
 
40 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:14:03
 
41 GER SEE Emilian 1:14:04
 
42 FRA DUBOSQ Gabin 1:14:12
 
43 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:14:15
 
44 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:14:20
 
45 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:14:31
 
46 FRA PORTELLI Simon 1:14:37
 
47 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:14:47
 
48 FRA VESIN Andrea 1:14:54
 
49 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:14:59
 
50 FRA LAGNEAU Julian 1:15:04
 
51 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:15:10
 
52 FRA HENRY Ethan 1:15:11
 
53 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:15:30
 
54 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo 1:15:31
 
55 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:15:32
 
56 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:15:55
 
57 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:15:56
 
58 FRA SAVARY Victor 1:16:16
 
59 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:16:26
 
60 FRA CORTET Clément 1:16:37
 
61 FRA AUVRAY Léo 1:16:46
 
62 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:17:05
 
63 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:17:05
 
64 FRA BOUDER Mattéo 1:17:10
 
65 FRA ANDRE Noah 1:17:33
 
66 FRA DUCHENE Axel 1:17:42
 
67 FRA WAL Justin 1:17:47
 
68 FRA POULY Quentin 1:17:47
 
69 FRA WACHOWIAK Mathis 1:18:06
 
70 FRA MATHE Marvin 1:18:15
 
71 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:18:38
 
72 FRA SANDOVAL Elian 1:18:52
 
73 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:19:01
 
74 FRA HUARD Maxence 1:19:19
 
75 FRA DURAND Louka 1:19:45
 
76 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:19:46
 
77 FRA LARRONDE Ellande 1:20:01
 
78 FRA CHENEVAL Tom 1:20:45
 
79 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas 1:20:49
 
80 GBR HOWLETT Harry 1:22:09
 
81 FRA CHAMPLET Boris 1:22:28
 
82 FRA SAGEON Martin 1:22:39
 
83 GBR THATCHER Edouard 1:22:45
 
84 FRA DRANS Enzo 1:22:56
 
85 FRA CHARPENTIER Noan 1:24:24
 
86 FRA TROUILLARD Armand 1:26:27
 
87 FRA EUSTACHE Gabriel 1:26:35
 
88 FRA ROHMER Hugo -1 Laps
 
89 FRA PIGNOL Killian -1 Laps
 
90 FRA BERTRON Matthias -1 Laps
 
91 FRA ROGER Eliot -1 Laps
 
92 AND SASPLUGAS VAZQUEZ Bernat -1 Laps
 
93 FRA GALLERNE Augustin -2 Laps
 
94 FRA NICOSTRATEMONS Max -2 Laps
 
95 AND DA CUNHA CARDOSO Cesar -2 Laps
 
96 FRA CURTY Paul -2 Laps
 
FRA GASNIER Tom DNS
 
FRA TECHER Léo DNS
 
FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi DSQ
 
AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:18:50
60 Pts
2
FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:19:49
40 Pts
3
FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:20:50
30 Pts
4 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:21:38
25 Pts
5 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:22:09
20 Pts
6 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:24:24
18 Pts
7 MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria 1:24:49
16 Pts
8 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 1:25:29
14 Pts
9 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:26:06
12 Pts
10 FRA POEHNER Elise 1:26:42
10 Pts
11 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:27:04
8 Pts
12 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:27:36
6 Pts
13 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:28:17
4 Pts
14 FRA ROST Cynthia 1:28:20
2 Pts
15 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:28:23
1 Pt
16 FRA LAVRY Laura 1:28:27
 
17 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:30:48
 
18 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:30:59
 
19 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:31:51
 
20 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:32:02
 
21 FRA FROMY Celine 1:32:30
 
22 FRA BRETTE Emilie 1:33:05
 
23 FRA LACROIX Lilou 1:33:52
 
24 FRA CORRET Séverine 1:34:59
 
25 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:35:20
 
26 FRA GARCIN Lou 1:35:57
 
27 FRA MARNONI Solene 1:36:47
 
28 FRA JOALLAND Alicia 1:37:04
 
29 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva 1:37:26
 
30 FRA ROCHE Valérie -1 Laps
 
31 FRA LAVRY Orlane -1 Laps
 
32 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -1 Laps
 
33 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -1 Laps
 
FRA VALENTIN Constance DNS
 
FRA MICOL Agathe DNS
 
FRA DONNEGER Clara DNS
 
FRA PLAGNES Carla DNF
 
FRA ZANARDO Axelle DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:02:57
90 Pts
2
FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:03:49
70 Pts
3
FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:04:16
60 Pts
4 FRA ROBIN Jeanne 1:04:51
50 Pts
5 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:05:24
40 Pts
6 GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:05:58
35 Pts
7 FRA KLAES Lise 1:07:46
30 Pts
8 GER HUBER Lina 1:07:58
27 Pts
9 FRA LEGE Mattis 1:08:12
24 Pts
10 FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 1:08:12
22 Pts
11 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:08:23
20 Pts
12 FRA CHAPON Manon 1:08:49
18 Pts
13 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:09:16
16 Pts
14 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:09:52
14 Pts
15 FRA PARDIES Camille 1:10:55
12 Pts
16 FRA GUTH Lucie 1:11:31
10 Pts
17 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:12:45
9 Pts
18 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:13:27
8 Pts
19 FRA LOISEAU Maelle 1:14:55
7 Pts
20 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:17:13
6 Pts
21 FRA ADAM Lucie 1:17:31
5 Pts
22 FRA PAGET Charlotte 1:19:43
4 Pts
23 FRA HERRANZ Perrine 1:20:10
3 Pts
24 FRA SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine 1:20:50
2 Pts
25 FRA NEVEUX Maeva 1:22:19
1 Pt
26 FRA DUPUIS Juliette 1:24:11
 
27 FRA CORDESSE GOFFETTE Jade 1:25:22
 
28 FRA BAUP Clara 1:25:57
 
29 FRA GARGALLO Amandine 1:28:13
 
30 FRA CABOT Mathlide 1:29:59
 
31 FRA TERTRAIS Johanne -1 Laps
 
32 FRA GRANDFILS Elsa -1 Laps
 
FRA MADASCHI Clara DNS
 
FRA LAVANCIER Thessa DNS
 

Info

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel
15 - 17 Sep 2023
Website
Race Weather