Latest Results

Race
C1 ESP

Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

Men Junior
1 NED PLAS Yaël
2 ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo
3 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio
Women Junior
1 ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta
2 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia
C2 RSA

Western Cape XCO Cup

05 Feb 2023

Stellenbosch (Coetzenberg)

C3 ESP

Volcat Platja D'Aro - 2

05 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro

Men Junior
1 ESP VERTIZ APEZETXEA Eneit
2 SWE JOHANSSON Nils
3 USA KONECNY Nicholas
Women Junior
1 FRA CHAPON Manon
2 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane
Women Junior
1 RSA BABER Lilian
2 RSA COETZER Angeliq
3 RSA JANSEN VAN VUUREN Carla
C3 ESP

Volcat Platja D'Aro - 1

04 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro

Men Junior
1 ESP VERTIZ APEZETXEA Eneit
2 FRA HEMON Julien
3 BEL VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse
Women Junior
1 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane
2 FRA CHAPON Manon

View all results

Races Today

No Races Today!

Unfortunately there are no MTB races today.


Upcoming Races

Race
ISR

Israel Cup

11 Feb 2023

Mishmar Haemek

C2
TUR

Kepez Mtb Cup

12 Feb 2023

Antalya

C2
ESP

Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

C1
AUS

Australia National Championships - XCO - DHI - XCR - PUM - XCC - E-XCO

13 - 19 Feb 2023

Thredbo

NC

View all races


UCI Ranking

Rank Rider Points
1
Spain VALERO SERRANO David 1994
 
2
Italy BRAIDOT Luca 1939
 
3
France CAROD Titouan 1875
 
4
Switzerland SCHURTER Nino 1866
 
5
Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo 1631
 
6
Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1547
+ 10
7
South Africa HATHERLY Alan 1530
 
8
Romania DASCALU Vlad 1497
 
9
Brazil AVANCINI Henrique 1379
 
10
France SARROU Jordan 1279
 
Rank Rider Points
1
Switzerland KELLER Alessandra 2218
 
2
France LECOMTE Loana 2040
 
3
Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1957
 
4
Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne 1931
 
5
Switzerland NEFF Jolanda 1833
 
6
Austria MITTERWALLNER Mona 1738
 
7
France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1589
 
8
Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny 1443
 
9
Denmark BOHÉ Caroline 1418
 
10
Austria STIGGER Laura 1379
 
Rank Rider Points
1
Namibia LOWE Kevin 338
 
2
Colombia ANTONIO SOLANO Diego 319
 
3
Namibia HAHN Daniel 306
 
4
Norway EKROLL Sivert 300
 
5
Canada ST ONGE Maxime 298
 
6
Switzerland SIDAHMED Khalid 291
 
7
Australia WARD Jack 285
 
8
Switzerland HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris 284
 
9
United States Of America ENGLISH Daniel 273
 
10
South Africa ROETS Ernest 252