FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:20:12
100 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:20:21
90 Pts
3
FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:20:41
70 Pts
4 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:21:13
60 Pts
5 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:21:13
50 Pts
6 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:21:21
40 Pts
7 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:21:25
30 Pts
8 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:22:49
20 Pts
9 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:22:50
10 Pts
10 FRA LORET Maxime 1:23:34
5 Pts
11 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:24:14
 
12 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:25:09
 
13 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:25:09
 
14 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:25:39
 
15 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:26:25
 
16 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:26:27
 
17 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:26:44
 
18 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:27:08
 
19 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:27:24
 
20 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:27:38
 
21 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:28:16
 
22 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:28:42
 
23 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:28:53
 
24 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:29:01
 
25 FRA MENUT David 1:29:10
 
26 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:29:16
 
27 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas 1:29:57
 
28 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:30:09
 
29 FRA LEBLANC Romain 1:31:04
 
30 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:31:24
 
31 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:31:34
 
32 FRA DELOISON Lucas 1:31:38
 
33 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 1:31:46
 
34 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:32:10
 
35 FRA WEBER Théo 1:32:18
 
36 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas 1:32:24
 
37 FRA THILLY Lucas -1 Laps
 
38 FRA SANZ Thomas -1 Laps
 
39 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin -1 Laps
 
40 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Laps
 
41 FRA CURIEN Pierre -1 Laps
 
42 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Laps
 
43 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury -1 Laps
 
44 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Laps
 
45 FRA LEROY Matthieu -1 Laps
 
46 FRA MAZOYER Fabien -1 Laps
 
47 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -1 Laps
 
48 FRA ESTEBAN Thibaut -2 Laps
 
49 FRA COUSIN Julien -2 Laps
 
50 FRA WELTER Sébastien -2 Laps
 
51 FRA FERON Rudy -2 Laps
 
52 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine -2 Laps
 
53 FRA MILARD Guillaume -2 Laps
 
54 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -2 Laps
 
55 FRA LAROCHE Charles -2 Laps
 
56 FRA LEJEUNE Rémi -2 Laps
 
57 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin -2 Laps
 
58 FRA LEVEQUE Anthony -2 Laps
 
59 FRA QUEHAN Mathis -2 Laps
 
60 FRA GIRSCH Thomas -3 Laps
 
61 FRA PATERAS PESCARA Laurent -3 Laps
 
62 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -3 Laps
 
63 FRA MISSUD David -3 Laps
 
64 FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien -3 Laps
 
65 FRA DELIGNY Damien -3 Laps
 
66 FRA COURNILLOUX Paul -3 Laps
 
67 FRA BONNET Ludovic -3 Laps
 
68 FRA LONCKE Sébastien -4 Laps
 
FRA YONG SANG Jordan DNS
 
FRA JULIEN David DNS
 
FRA TAMBOUR Edouard DNS
 
FRA DUQUESNE Rémy DNF
 
FRA ALLARD Basile DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:04:56
40 Pts
2
FRA HEMON Julien 1:05:12
30 Pts
3
FRA CHEREL Jules 1:05:19
20 Pts
4 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:05:32
10 Pts
5 FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:06:30
5 Pts
6 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:06:51
 
7 FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:06:53
 
8 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:07:00
 
9 FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:07:50
 
10 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:07:57
 
11 FRA BOICHIS Paul 1:08:11
 
12 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:08:30
 
13 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo 1:08:44
 
14 FRA TANGUY Louis 1:08:57
 
15 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:09:31
 
16 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:09:47
 
17 FRA PUECH Emilien 1:09:58
 
18 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:10:02
 
19 FRA CHALIEZ Baptiste 1:10:07
 
20 FRA DUBOSQ Gabin 1:10:20
 
21 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:10:21
 
22 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:10:27
 
23 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:10:27
 
24 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:10:29
 
25 FRA EGEA GARCIA Jarod 1:10:39
 
26 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:10:42
 
27 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:10:42
 
28 FRA WALKER Emile 1:10:44
 
29 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:10:52
 
30 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:10:56
 
31 FRA CORTET Clément 1:11:02
 
32 FRA HUE Jules 1:11:19
 
33 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:11:22
 
34 FRA DURAND Louka 1:11:24
 
35 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:11:24
 
36 FRA LARRONDE Ellande 1:11:31
 
37 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:11:36
 
38 FRA BOUDER Mattéo 1:11:38
 
39 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:11:41
 
40 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:11:47
 
41 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste 1:12:12
 
42 FRA CURTY Paul 1:12:18
 
43 FRA BLEVIN Lenny 1:12:26
 
44 FRA WACHOWIAK Mathis 1:12:30
 
45 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:12:34
 
46 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:12:37
 
47 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:12:39
 
48 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:12:39
 
49 FRA BAGUET Eliot 1:12:46
 
50 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:12:48
 
51 FRA EUSTACHE Gabriel 1:12:51
 
52 FRA LAGNEAU Julian 1:12:51
 
53 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:12:57
 
54 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:13:05
 
55 FRA HUARD Maxence 1:13:10
 
56 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:13:12
 
57 FRA SAVARY Victor 1:13:13
 
58 FRA PAULY Baptiste 1:13:20
 
59 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:13:41
 
60 FRA PLAIRE Nolane 1:13:53
 
61 FRA CHENEVAL Tom 1:14:05
 
62 FRA GASNIER Tom 1:14:06
 
63 FRA PEYS Mael 1:14:15
 
64 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:14:18
 
65 FRA VESIN Andrea 1:14:20
 
66 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:14:22
 
67 FRA BRISSON Thomas 1:14:28
 
68 FRA GARAUD Lukas 1:14:47
 
69 FRA BERTHE Paul 1:14:51
 
70 FRA PELOTTE Ewan 1:14:52
 
71 FRA ARLES Victor 1:15:04
 
72 FRA TROUILLARD Armand 1:15:12
 
73 FRA HENRY Ethan 1:15:12
 
74 FRA GHIBAUDO Thomas 1:15:24
 
75 FRA LABAT Matys 1:15:32
 
76 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:15:33
 
77 FRA NEVEU Florent 1:15:34
 
78 FRA GAILLARD Antoine 1:15:35
 
79 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:15:46
 
80 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:15:52
 
81 FRA RALLIER Tom 1:16:00
 
82 FRA ABRIVARD Arthur 1:16:17
 
83 FRA COVAREL Romain 1:16:36
 
84 FRA PENEL Marvin 1:16:38
 
85 FRA DUCHENE Axel 1:16:56
 
86 FRA FLORES Eliot 1:17:07
 
87 FRA BAYLE Alexis 1:17:11
 
88 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:17:14
 
89 FRA MUTTI Joris 1:17:18
 
90 FRA SABOURIN ARDOUIN Killian 1:17:22
 
91 FRA GALLERNE Augustin 1:17:49
 
92 FRA PORTELLI Simon 1:18:19
 
93 FRA ORTEGA Lucas 1:18:33
 
94 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas 1:18:41
 
95 FRA ROBIOLLE Alexis 1:18:47
 
96 FRA BRUSQ Baptiste 1:18:49
 
97 FRA MANGOT Victor 1:19:14
 
98 FRA LEBOURGEOIS Marius 1:19:37
 
99 FRA REVIGLIO Hugo 1:19:42
 
100 FRA CORDIER Louis 1:19:43
 
101 FRA WAL Justin 1:20:39
 
102 FRA VARET Tom 1:20:45
 
103 FRA POULY Quentin 1:20:46
 
104 FRA ROHMER Hugo 1:22:20
 
105 FRA OBERLE Auguste 1:25:37
 
106 FRA GERARD Axel -1 Laps
 
107 FRA CHAPEL Arnaud -1 Laps
 
108 FRA AMET Basile -1 Laps
 
109 FRA PIGNOL Killian -1 Laps
 
110 FRA SAVE Victor -1 Laps
 
111 FRA VILLAIN Enzo -1 Laps
 
112 FRA POILVERT PIETO Aymeric -1 Laps
 
113 FRA DAIRE Alexandre -1 Laps
 
114 FRA LE MOAN Mael -1 Laps
 
115 FRA MOREL Nolann -1 Laps
 
116 FRA DRANS Enzo -1 Laps
 
117 FRA DAGNET Allan -1 Laps
 
118 FRA SAGEON Martin -1 Laps
 
119 FRA MUNIER Elouan -1 Laps
 
120 FRA BERTRON Matthias -1 Laps
 
121 FRA MOUNGANDI Emeric Aldo -1 Laps
 
122 FRA OLIERO Ivy -1 Laps
 
123 FRA ROUSSELIN Alexy -1 Laps
 
124 FRA TREHIN Mathias -1 Laps
 
125 FRA KERMORGANT Malo -1 Laps
 
126 FRA RABAUD Kenny -1 Laps
 
127 FRA HENNEQUEZ Benoit -1 Laps
 
128 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément -1 Laps
 
129 FRA ROUDAUT Fabien -1 Laps
 
130 FRA GOUSSET Pierre Olivier -2 Laps
 
131 FRA RADOUX Jules -2 Laps
 
132 FRA MOREAUX Lucas -2 Laps
 
133 FRA MARECHAL Lucas -2 Laps
 
134 FRA TECHER Léo -2 Laps
 
135 FRA GIORGI KALHART Maxence -2 Laps
 
136 FRA HAUBERT Paul -2 Laps
 
137 FRA LE BOT DROUET Yanis -2 Laps
 
138 FRA CHARENTON Pascal -2 Laps
 
139 FRA GUILLEMAILLE Nicolas -2 Laps
 
140 FRA DULOT Arthur -2 Laps
 
141 FRA VERMOT DESROCHES Maxence -2 Laps
 
142 FRA AZZOLA Robin -2 Laps
 
143 FRA ANDRE Noah -2 Laps
 
144 FRA CHAUDERLOT PHULPIN Tom -2 Laps
 
145 FRA LORGERY Matthieu -2 Laps
 
146 FRA LAFFONT Axel -2 Laps
 
147 FRA VEREMES RAYNAL Hugo -2 Laps
 
148 FRA BARTHE Clement -2 Laps
 
149 FRA HOUYVET Timeo -3 Laps
 
150 FRA MARTIN DUBO Natty -3 Laps
 
FRA COLOMBO Raphael DNF
 
FRA GROSSE Simon DNF
 
FRA SANDOVAL Elian DNS
 
FRA MATHE Marvin DNF
 
FRA TROJA Enzo DNS
 
FRA CHAMPLET Boris DNF
 
FRA GABRIEL LANG Mathys DNS
 
FRA MARGERARD Pierrick DNF
 
FRA SAINT DENIS Ronan DNF
 
FRA KALKA Yohann DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:17:56
100 Pts
2
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:20:44
90 Pts
3
FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:21:40
70 Pts
4 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:21:53
60 Pts
5 FRA PAN Noémie 1:22:22
50 Pts
6 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:22:44
40 Pts
7 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:23:14
30 Pts
8 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:23:44
20 Pts
9 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:24:09
10 Pts
10 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:24:24
5 Pts
11 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:25:05
 
12 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:25:21
 
13 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:26:11
 
14 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:26:35
 
15 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:26:42
 
16 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 1:27:03
 
17 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:27:40
 
18 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:28:26
 
19 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:29:14
 
20 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:29:47
 
21 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:29:54
 
22 FRA FABREGUE Lilou 1:31:18
 
23 FRA IMBERT Alice -1 Laps
 
24 FRA BORRELLY Margaux -1 Laps
 
25 FRA LACROIX Lilou -1 Laps
 
26 FRA SOUTY Laure -1 Laps
 
27 FRA FROMY Celine -1 Laps
 
28 FRA EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle -1 Laps
 
29 FRA GARCIN Lou -1 Laps
 
30 FRA BRETTE Léa -1 Laps
 
31 FRA CORRET Séverine -2 Laps
 
32 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma -2 Laps
 
33 FRA BRETTE Emilie -2 Laps
 
34 FRA WELTER Charlotte -2 Laps
 
35 FRA CLAUZURE Coline -2 Laps
 
36 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -2 Laps
 
37 FRA LAVRY Orlane -2 Laps
 
38 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -2 Laps
 
39 FRA DEVILLIERS Justine -2 Laps
 
40 FRA HOUYVET Lea -2 Laps
 
41 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -2 Laps
 
42 FRA DEVIGNE Camille -2 Laps
 
43 FRA MONTANA Line -2 Laps
 
44 FRA HAUTREUX Louise -2 Laps
 
45 FRA VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Flore -2 Laps
 
46 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -2 Laps
 
47 FRA ZEIMETH Marie -2 Laps
 
48 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -3 Laps
 
49 FRA WAL Emma -3 Laps
 
50 FRA ROCHE Valérie -3 Laps
 
51 FRA LELIEVRE Manon -3 Laps
 
FRA ZANARDO Axelle DNF
 
FRA ROST Cynthia DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA MULLER Amandine 1:10:29
40 Pts
2
FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:10:31
30 Pts
3
FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:11:51
20 Pts
4 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:13:05
10 Pts
5 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:13:18
5 Pts
6 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:13:37
 
7 FRA CHAPON Manon 1:13:48
 
8 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:14:58
 
9 FRA ROBIN Jeanne 1:15:41
 
10 FRA LEGE Mattis 1:16:01
 
11 FRA KLAES Lise 1:17:07
 
12 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:17:14
 
13 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:17:38
 
14 FRA GUTH Lucie 1:17:39
 
15 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:18:41
 
16 FRA TURC Julie Anne 1:19:27
 
17 FRA CHAILLARD Alexane 1:21:38
 
18 FRA HERRANZ Perrine 1:22:07
 
19 FRA NEVEUX Maeva 1:22:34
 
20 FRA ADAM Lucie 1:22:54
 
21 FRA BILLOD LAILLET Ilona 1:23:13
 
22 FRA PONCET Laura 1:24:29
 
23 FRA PAGET Charlotte 1:24:36
 
24 FRA MADASCHI Clara 1:26:35
 
25 FRA KULPA Julie 1:27:06
 
26 FRA WILSON Juliette 1:27:19
 
27 FRA DUPUIS Juliette -1 Laps
 
28 FRA GACHET Lilo -1 Laps
 
29 FRA LIENS Elise -1 Laps
 
30 FRA CORDESSE GOFFETTE Jade -1 Laps
 
31 FRA BAUP Clara -1 Laps
 
32 FRA ZEIMETH Claire -3 Laps
 
FRA AURIAULT Jade DNS
 
FRA EPINARD Agathe DNS
 

Info

Jeumont
13 - 16 Jul 2023
Website
Race Weather