FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:19:00
100 Pts
2
NZL GAZE Samuel 1:19:11
80 Pts
3
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:19:16
60 Pts
4 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:19:29
50 Pts
5 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:19:35
40 Pts
6 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:19:52
35 Pts
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:20:06
30 Pts
8 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:21:01
27 Pts
9 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:21:11
24 Pts
10 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:21:59
22 Pts
11 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:22:16
20 Pts
12 FRA LORET Maxime 1:22:26
18 Pts
13 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:22:46
16 Pts
14 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:22:57
14 Pts
15 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:23:08
12 Pts
16 FRA MARTIN Luca 1:23:16
10 Pts
17 BEL HORNY Clement 1:23:18
9 Pts
18 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:23:24
8 Pts
19 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:23:34
7 Pts
20 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:23:36
6 Pts
21 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:23:36
5 Pts
22 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:24:11
4 Pts
23 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:24:27
3 Pts
24 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:25:11
2 Pts
25 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:25:40
1 Pt
26 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:26:13
 
27 FRA DELPECH Ludovic 1:26:24
 
28 FRA MENUT David 1:26:30
 
29 SWE SÖDERQVIST Jakob 1:26:45
 
30 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:27:16
 
31 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:27:30
 
32 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:27:37
 
33 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:27:47
 
34 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:28:03
 
35 FRA COUSIN Clément 1:28:24
 
36 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:28:35
 
37 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:28:37
 
38 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:28:54
 
39 FRA AUZOUX Théo 1:29:05
 
40 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:29:06
 
41 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:29:23
 
42 FRA BURNET Sébastien 1:29:41
 
43 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:29:48
 
44 SWE LINDQVIST Viktor 1:29:57
 
45 FRA PLASSIER Quentin 1:30:03
 
46 FRA PAGET Matteo 1:30:14
 
47 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:30:17
 
48 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 1:30:20
 
49 FRA BELTRITTI Louis 1:30:27
 
50 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:30:40
 
51 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:30:40
 
52 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:30:41
 
53 FRA DELPECH Clement 1:31:09
 
54 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:31:14
 
55 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:31:33
 
56 FRA PERCHAT Julien 1:32:00
 
57 FRA VOCANSON Romain 1:32:16
 
58 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:32:29
 
59 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas 1:32:33
 
60 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas 1:32:35
 
61 FRA JUNG Théo 1:33:06
 
62 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien 1:33:07
 
63 GER GEGENHEIMER Simon 1:33:10
 
64 FRA DE POORTERE EMELIEN Joseph 1:33:18
 
65 FRA CONTESSO Eliot 1:33:21
 
66 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:33:29
 
67 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:33:37
 
68 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier 1:33:40
 
69 FRA LEBLANC Romain 1:33:47
 
70 FRA GROS Marius 1:33:51
 
71 FRA SANZ Thomas 1:33:52
 
72 FRA CHAMBEYRON Luuk 1:33:53
 
73 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles 1:34:31
 
74 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:34:43
 
75 FRA TOURNILLON Loic 1:34:49
 
76 FRA TOULLIER Pierre 1:34:54
 
77 FRA MAZOYER Fabien 1:35:04
 
78 FRA LEROY Matthieu 1:36:13
 
79 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas -1 Tour
 
80 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Tour
 
81 FRA PITARD Quentin -1 Tour
 
82 FRA ZOVI Victor -1 Tour
 
83 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -1 Tour
 
84 FRA FILLIAT Brice -1 Tour
 
85 FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud -1 Tour
 
86 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin -1 Tour
 
87 FRA FLANDRE Harold -1 Tour
 
88 FRA LE GOFF Hugo -1 Tour
 
89 FRA PINEAU Lucas -1 Tour
 
90 FRA GELIN Florian -1 Tour
 
91 FRA CURIEN Pierre -1 Tour
 
92 FRA FERON Rudy -1 Tour
 
93 FRA TOMATIS Enzo -1 Tour
 
94 FRA DEDON Matthias -1 Tour
 
95 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury -1 Tour
 
96 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Tour
 
97 FRA MENEZ Thomas -1 Tour
 
98 FRA MAUREL Côme -1 Tour
 
99 FRA MILARD Guillaume -1 Tour
 
100 FRA JOUAN Nicolas -1 Tour
 
101 FRA MISSUD David -1 Tour
 
102 FRA PORTAUX Enzo -1 Tour
 
103 FRA CURSOUX Aurélien -1 Tour
 
104 FRA WEBER Théo -1 Tour
 
FRA ALLARD Basile DNS
 
FRA AZZARO Mathis DNF
 
FRA BEDINI Athys DNF
 
FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin DNS
 
FRA JOBARD Aime DNF
 
FRA DERRIEU Theo DNS
 
FRA SERRES Lorenzo DNF
 
FRA CORMIER Jules DNS
 
FRA POTTIER Raphaël DNF
 
FRA POINSOT Guillaume DNS
 
FRA AUVIN Clément DNF
 
FRA BAGNON Esteban DNS
 
FRA DESJARDINS Julien DNS
 
FRA BOURDEIX Jeremy DNS
 
FRA TONNEAU Mathis DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:14:08
100 Pts
2
NED TAUBER Anne 1:15:20
80 Pts
3
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:16:21
60 Pts
4 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:16:50
50 Pts
5 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:17:22
40 Pts
6 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:17:34
35 Pts
7 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:17:41
30 Pts
8 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:18:02
27 Pts
9 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:18:35
24 Pts
10 DEN DEGN Malene 1:19:53
22 Pts
11 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:20:12
20 Pts
12 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:20:23
18 Pts
13 FRA ONESTI Olivia 1:20:48
16 Pts
14 GBR LAST Annie 1:21:05
14 Pts
15 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:22:25
12 Pts
16 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:23:17
10 Pts
17 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:23:35
9 Pts
18 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 1:23:47
8 Pts
19 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:24:58
7 Pts
20 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:25:19
6 Pts
21 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:25:40
5 Pts
22 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:26:45
4 Pts
23 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:27:01
3 Pts
24 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:27:03
2 Pts
25 FRA POEHNER Elise 1:27:23
1 Pt
26 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:28:09
 
27 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:28:33
 
28 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:29:20
 
29 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:29:36
 
30 BEL GRÉGOIRE Julia 1:30:04
 
31 GER FROMBERGER Marion 1:30:07
 
32 FRA IMBERT Alice 1:30:29
 
33 FRA GOEDERT Juliette 1:30:31
 
34 FRA LACROIX Lilou 1:30:33
 
35 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:31:12
 
36 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:31:14
 
37 FRA HAUTREUX Louise 1:31:45
 
38 FRA PLAGNES Carla 1:32:16
 
39 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:33:38
 
40 FRA RODOT Sophie 1:34:08
 
41 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -1 Tour
 
42 FRA GARCIN Lou -1 Tour
 
43 FRA CORRET Séverine -1 Tour
 
44 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -1 Tour
 
45 FRA BRETTE Emilie -1 Tour
 
46 FRA FROMY Celine -1 Tour
 
47 FRA DEBIEN Chloé -1 Tour
 
48 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -1 Tour
 
49 FRA HOUYVET Lea -1 Tour
 
50 FRA GRANGE Léonie -1 Tour
 
51 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -2 Tour
 
52 GBR SUNDERLAND Megan -2 Tour
 
53 FRA ZANARDO Axelle -2 Tour
 
54 FRA DEVILLIERS Justine -2 Tour
 
55 FRA ZEIMETH Marie -2 Tour
 
56 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -2 Tour
 
57 FRA ROCHE Valérie -2 Tour
 
58 FRA BOISSIERE Madison -3 Tour
 
FRA PAN Noémie DNF
 
NED DE VRIES Didi DNF
 
FRA LAVRY Orlane DNF
 
FRA TERRIGEOL Emma DNF
 
FRA BECERRA Maelys DNS
 
FRA BORRELLY Margaux DNF
 
FRA PORLIER Roxanne DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:02:21
20 Pts
2
FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:03:16
18 Pts
3
FRA HEMON Julien 1:03:27
16 Pts
4 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:04:10
14 Pts
5 AND REGADA HIERRO Adrià 1:04:25
12 Pts
6 POR SOUSA Rafael 1:04:32
10 Pts
7 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo 1:05:05
8 Pts
8 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:05:21
6 Pts
9 FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:05:43
4 Pts
10 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:05:45
2 Pts
11 FRA TANGUY Louis 1:05:59
 
12 FRA BOICHIS Paul 1:06:20
 
13 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:06:33
 
14 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:06:53
 
15 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:07:09
 
16 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:07:27
 
17 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:07:40
 
18 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:07:52
 
19 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:08:06
 
20 FRA PUECH Emilien 1:08:19
 
21 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:08:24
 
22 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:08:30
 
23 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:08:31
 
24 FRA HENRY Ethan 1:08:36
 
25 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:08:37
 
26 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:08:58
 
27 FRA WALKER Emile 1:09:10
 
28 FRA BOUDER Mattéo 1:09:13
 
29 FRA WACHOWIAK Mathis 1:09:15
 
30 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:09:20
 
31 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:09:21
 
32 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:09:26
 
33 FRA BAGUET Eliot 1:09:43
 
34 FRA MARSOT Antonin 1:09:48
 
35 FRA CHEREL Jules 1:10:00
 
36 FRA ANDRE Noah 1:10:07
 
37 FRA HOUYVET Timeo 1:10:16
 
38 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:10:41
 
39 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:11:00
 
40 FRA BLEVIN Lenny 1:11:17
 
41 FRA SAVARY Victor 1:11:28
 
42 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:11:30
 
43 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:11:31
 
44 FRA CHALIEZ Baptiste 1:11:40
 
45 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:11:44
 
46 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:11:44
 
47 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:11:47
 
48 FRA DURAND Louka 1:11:52
 
49 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:12:22
 
50 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:12:38
 
51 FRA CORTET Clément 1:12:48
 
52 FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:12:55
 
53 FRA PORTELLI Simon 1:12:57
 
54 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:12:58
 
55 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:12:59
 
56 FRA DUBOSQ Gabin 1:12:59
 
57 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:13:02
 
58 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:13:23
 
59 FRA POULY Quentin 1:13:26
 
60 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:13:27
 
61 FRA LABAT Matys 1:13:47
 
62 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:13:59
 
63 FRA GIORGI KALHART Maxence 1:14:00
 
64 FRA PAULY Baptiste 1:14:00
 
65 FRA LARRONDE Ellande 1:14:04
 
66 FRA GASNIER Tom 1:14:04
 
67 FRA AUVRAY Léo 1:14:08
 
68 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:14:09
 
69 FRA COVAREL Romain 1:14:25
 
70 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:14:28
 
71 FRA PIGNOL Killian 1:14:29
 
72 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:14:30
 
73 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:14:31
 
74 FRA PASTUREAU Clément 1:14:37
 
75 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:14:41
 
76 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:14:48
 
77 FRA TROUILLARD Armand 1:14:51
 
78 FRA SANDOVAL Elian 1:14:54
 
79 FRA RICARD Lucas 1:14:55
 
80 FRA DUCHENE Axel 1:15:21
 
81 GBR THATCHER Edouard 1:15:21
 
82 FRA ALBERTINI Quentin 1:15:28
 
83 FRA CHAMPLET Boris 1:15:28
 
84 BEL NAHON Emile 1:15:29
 
85 FRA CORDIER Louis 1:15:53
 
86 FRA CURTY Paul 1:16:21
 
87 FRA GABRIEL LANG Mathys 1:16:46
 
88 FRA SAVASTANA Louca 1:16:47
 
89 FRA PEYS Mael 1:16:52
 
90 FRA HEMMER Baptiste 1:16:59
 
91 FRA TROJA Enzo 1:17:05
 
92 FRA PENEL Marvin 1:17:10
 
93 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste 1:17:17
 
94 FRA SAGEON Martin 1:17:25
 
95 FRA ABRIVARD Arthur 1:17:33
 
96 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas 1:17:37
 
97 FRA GERARD Axel 1:17:49
 
98 FRA TECHER Léo 1:18:04
 
99 FRA WAL Justin 1:18:22
 
100 FRA HUARD Maxence 1:18:38
 
101 FRA CHARPENTIER Noan 1:18:38
 
102 FRA ROGER Eliot 1:18:41
 
103 BEL EVERAERTS Romain 1:18:41
 
104 FRA ROBIOLLE Alexis 1:19:17
 
105 FRA ARLES Victor 1:19:17
 
106 FRA ROHMER Hugo 1:20:06
 
107 FRA GROUSSET Camille 1:24:11
 
108 FRA VARET Tom 1:26:55
 
109 FRA FLEUROT Xavier 1:04:04
 
110 BEL LAURENT Kyrio 1:15:46
 
111 FRA NICOSTRATEMONS Max -1 Tour
 
112 FRA AZZOLA Robin -1 Tour
 
113 FRA DI CATALDO Elliot -1 Tour
 
114 FRA EUSTACHE Gabriel -1 Tour
 
115 AND SASPLUGAS VAZQUEZ Bernat -1 Tour
 
116 FRA CHAMBLAS Nathan -1 Tour
 
117 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément -1 Tour
 
FRA CHARENTON Pascal DNF
 
ROU IONITOAE Igor DNS
 
FRA LAGNEAU Julian DNF
 
FRA GUTH Quentin DNS
 
FRA GHIBAUDO Thomas DNF
 
FRA EHRET Raphaël DNS
 
FRA CHENEVAL Tom DNF
 
FRA GALLERNE Augustin DNF
 
FRA DELTOUR TRIAT Alexis DNS
 
BEL DEMOTTE Romain DNF
 
FRA OBERLE Auguste DNS
 
FRA GAILLARD Baptiste DNF
 
FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi DNS
 
FRA JOINEL Trystan DNF
 
FRA HUE Jules DNF
 
FRA DRANS Enzo DNF
 
FRA MATHE Marvin DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:02:20
20 Pts
2
FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:04:16
18 Pts
3
POR GUERRA Beatriz 1:04:27
16 Pts
4 FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:06:35
14 Pts
5 POR DIAS Raquel 1:06:40
12 Pts
6 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:06:56
10 Pts
7 FRA ROBIN Jeanne 1:07:11
8 Pts
8 FRA BOUVET Pauline 1:08:09
6 Pts
9 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:09:44
4 Pts
10 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:10:05
2 Pts
11 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:10:26
 
12 FRA LEGE Mattis 1:10:34
 
13 POR CARVALHO Marta 1:10:35
 
14 FRA MADASCHI Clara 1:11:11
 
15 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:11:28
 
16 ROU BUNEA Wendy 1:12:00
 
17 FRA KLAES Lise 1:12:04
 
18 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:12:36
 
19 FRA KREBS Ninon 1:12:50
 
20 FRA GUTH Lucie 1:13:03
 
21 FRA CHAPON Manon 1:13:31
 
22 FRA PONCET Laura 1:13:53
 
23 FRA PARDIES Camille 1:15:06
 
24 FRA CHAILLARD Alexane 1:15:17
 
25 FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 1:16:54
 
26 FRA TURC Julie Anne 1:17:11
 
27 FRA BILLOD LAILLET Ilona 1:18:02
 
28 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:18:06
 
29 FRA SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine 1:18:29
 
30 FRA DUPUIS Juliette 1:18:55
 
31 FRA PAGET Charlotte 1:22:35
 
32 FRA CABOT Mathlide 1:22:37
 
33 FRA LIENS Elise 1:23:15
 
34 FRA HERRANZ Perrine 1:23:30
 
35 FRA WILSON Juliette -1 Tour
 
36 FRA GARGALLO Amandine -1 Tour
 
37 FRA BAUP Clara -1 Tour
 
38 FRA MORO Lucie -1 Tour
 
39 FRA DEBIEN Jade -1 Tour
 
40 FRA GRANDFILS Elsa -1 Tour
 
41 FRA ZEIMETH Claire -1 Tour
 
FRA EPINARD Agathe DNF
 
FRA AHUIR Lou Ann DNF
 
FRA MULLER Amandine DNS
 
FRA BANON Margot DNS
 

Info

Marseille - Luminy
24 - 26 Mar 2023
Website
Race Weather