CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #4
2 10:50 #1
3 10:30 #1
4 10:34 #1
5 11:09 #2
6 10:43 #2
7 10:52 #2
8 10:44 #1
1:22:46
250 Pts
2
FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:24 #10
2 10:49 #4
3 10:30 #2
4 10:36 #2
5 10:53 #1
6 10:53 #1
7 10:55 #1
8 10:49 #2
1:22:51
200 Pts
3
SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #3
2 10:50 #2
3 10:45 #3
4 10:48 #3
5 10:49 #3
6 10:54 #3
7 10:52 #3
8 10:46 #3
1:23:09
160 Pts
4 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #6
2 10:52 #7
3 10:47 #6
4 10:43 #4
5 10:50 #4
6 10:52 #4
7 10:52 #4
8 10:46 #4
1:23:09
150 Pts
5 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:34 #15
2 11:00 #12
3 10:40 #7
4 10:47 #6
5 10:53 #6
6 10:47 #5
7 10:46 #5
8 11:04 #5
1:23:34
140 Pts
6 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:15 #1
2 10:58 #3
3 10:45 #4
4 10:48 #5
5 11:07 #5
6 10:48 #6
7 11:10 #6
8 11:13 #6
1:24:07
130 Pts
7 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:25 #11
2 10:48 #5
3 10:49 #5
4 11:03 #7
5 11:18 #7
6 10:51 #7
7 11:10 #7
8 11:09 #7
1:24:36
120 Pts
8 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:34 #16
2 10:50 #9
3 10:50 #8
4 11:00 #9
5 11:10 #9
6 11:13 #10
7 11:07 #8
8 10:58 #8
1:24:45
110 Pts
9 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #8
2 10:52 #8
3 10:58 #9
4 10:58 #8
5 11:11 #8
6 11:06 #8
7 11:15 #9
8 11:08 #9
1:24:55
100 Pts
10 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:37 #18
2 11:02 #15
3 10:52 #10
4 10:55 #10
5 11:03 #10
6 11:05 #9
7 11:14 #10
8 11:22 #10
1:25:12
95 Pts
11 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #7
2 11:10 #11
3 10:57 #11
4 11:02 #11
5 11:08 #12
6 11:20 #12
7 11:18 #12
8 11:00 #11
1:25:21
90 Pts
12 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #5
2 11:28 #19
3 11:16 #19
4 11:22 #25
5 10:59 #18
6 11:03 #16
7 10:55 #15
8 10:57 #12
1:25:26
85 Pts
13 ITA AVONDETTO Simone
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:48 #27
2 11:15 #25
3 11:10 #28
4 11:09 #20
5 11:06 #17
6 11:03 #17
7 10:55 #16
8 11:03 #13
1:25:32
80 Pts
14 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:35 #17
2 10:58 #10
3 10:58 #13
4 11:03 #13
5 11:04 #11
6 11:09 #11
7 11:20 #11
8 11:23 #14
1:25:34
78 Pts
15 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:33 #13
2 11:06 #16
3 10:57 #16
4 10:58 #14
5 11:13 #13
6 11:17 #14
7 11:21 #14
8 11:11 #15
1:25:39
76 Pts
16 GBR ORR Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:55 #34
2 11:09 #29
3 11:08 #23
4 11:10 #21
5 11:01 #15
6 11:07 #15
7 10:56 #17
8 11:10 #16
1:25:39
74 Pts
17 GER BRANDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:42 #22
2 10:57 #17
3 10:54 #15
4 11:00 #12
5 11:14 #14
6 11:15 #13
7 11:15 #13
8 11:32 #17
1:25:53
72 Pts
18 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:38 #20
2 11:26 #28
3 11:09 #26
4 11:10 #23
5 11:07 #23
6 11:06 #18
7 11:12 #18
8 11:08 #18
1:25:59
70 Pts
19 FRA AZZARO Mathis
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:59 #43
2 11:07 #32
3 11:01 #20
4 11:15 #22
5 11:06 #20
6 11:07 #19
7 11:12 #19
8 11:11 #19
1:26:03
68 Pts
20 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:30 #12
2 11:08 #14
3 11:16 #18
4 11:14 #18
5 11:20 #22
6 11:14 #21
7 11:11 #20
8 11:19 #20
1:26:16
66 Pts
21 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:48 #26
2 11:15 #26
3 11:09 #24
4 11:17 #26
5 11:04 #24
6 11:12 #23
7 11:24 #23
8 11:10 #21
1:26:22
64 Pts
22 ITA FONTANA Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:49 #30
2 11:15 #27
3 11:09 #25
4 11:09 #19
5 11:06 #19
6 11:12 #20
7 11:29 #22
8 11:19 #22
1:26:32
62 Pts
23 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #9
2 11:10 #13
3 10:57 #12
4 11:05 #15
5 12:02 #25
6 11:21 #24
7 11:22 #24
8 11:13 #23
1:26:37
60 Pts
24 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:42 #21
2 10:58 #18
3 11:10 #17
4 11:18 #17
5 11:21 #21
6 11:15 #22
7 11:26 #21
8 11:44 #24
1:26:57
58 Pts
25 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:48 #25
2 11:08 #21
3 11:16 #22
4 11:17 #24
5 11:17 #26
6 11:26 #26
7 11:26 #25
8 11:34 #25
1:27:14
56 Pts
26 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:33 #14
2 11:19 #20
3 11:14 #21
4 11:22 #27
5 11:27 #27
6 11:43 #27
7 11:31 #28
8 11:10 #26
1:27:24
54 Pts
27 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:09 #47
2 11:13 #36
3 11:24 #35
4 11:12 #30
5 11:20 #28
6 11:27 #28
7 11:27 #27
8 11:13 #27
1:27:27
52 Pts
28 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:58 #91
2 11:28 #81
3 11:04 #63
4 11:05 #48
5 11:24 #43
6 11:08 #32
7 11:09 #30
8 11:10 #28
1:27:28
50 Pts
29 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:22 #2
2 10:51 #6
3 11:20 #14
4 11:18 #16
5 11:36 #16
6 11:43 #25
7 11:45 #26
8 11:33 #29
1:27:31
48 Pts
30 CAN FINCHAM Sean
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:23 #63
2 11:25 #54
3 11:09 #45
4 11:16 #34
5 11:38 #38
6 11:19 #35
7 11:18 #33
8 11:07 #30
1:27:38
46 Pts
31 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:48 #29
2 11:25 #34
3 11:40 #41
4 11:41 #50
5 11:24 #46
6 11:13 #38
7 11:13 #31
8 11:12 #31
1:27:42
44 Pts
32 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:15 #56
2 11:14 #44
3 11:26 #43
4 11:11 #31
5 11:33 #30
6 11:19 #29
7 11:30 #32
8 11:11 #32
1:27:42
42 Pts
33 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:37 #75
2 11:21 #64
3 11:19 #53
4 11:19 #49
5 11:16 #40
6 11:07 #31
7 11:17 #29
8 11:33 #33
1:27:52
40 Pts
34 SUI BALMER Alexandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:29 #70
2 11:19 #59
3 11:11 #47
4 11:16 #38
5 11:24 #31
6 11:18 #30
7 11:31 #34
8 11:21 #34
1:27:53
38 Pts
35 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:06 #46
2 11:17 #42
3 11:30 #39
4 11:23 #36
5 11:25 #33
6 11:30 #36
7 11:23 #35
8 11:30 #35
1:28:06
36 Pts
36 SUI SCHÄTTI Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:09 #50
2 11:13 #41
3 11:30 #37
4 11:23 #37
5 11:25 #32
6 11:27 #33
7 11:26 #36
8 11:38 #36
1:28:14
34 Pts
37 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:49 #31
2 11:33 #40
3 11:22 #33
4 11:22 #32
5 11:32 #29
6 11:34 #39
7 11:50 #41
8 11:09 #37
1:28:15
32 Pts
38 NOR RØHME Knut
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:59 #42
2 11:23 #37
3 11:23 #34
4 11:37 #41
5 11:38 #44
6 11:17 #41
7 11:28 #38
8 11:28 #38
1:28:16
30 Pts
39 GER EGGER Georg
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:17 #58
2 11:24 #50
3 11:12 #36
4 11:31 #43
5 11:24 #36
6 11:25 #37
7 11:27 #37
8 11:33 #39
1:28:16
29 Pts
40 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:58 #40
2 11:15 #33
3 11:20 #30
4 11:18 #28
5 12:44 #57
6 11:17 #50
7 11:18 #48
8 11:03 #40
1:28:17
28 Pts
41 SUI SPENA Fabio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:09 #49
2 11:28 #48
3 11:19 #44
4 11:25 #42
5 11:30 #39
6 11:35 #44
7 11:43 #44
8 11:18 #41
1:28:30
27 Pts
42 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:57 #38
2 11:22 #35
3 11:25 #32
4 11:31 #35
5 11:26 #34
6 11:29 #34
7 11:53 #40
8 11:28 #42
1:28:34
26 Pts
43 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:38 #19
2 11:25 #22
3 11:50 #38
4 11:44 #51
5 11:27 #47
6 11:27 #46
7 11:40 #46
8 11:23 #43
1:28:36
25 Pts
44 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:42 #23
2 11:24 #30
3 11:28 #29
4 11:33 #33
5 11:52 #42
6 11:31 #45
7 11:39 #43
8 11:27 #44
1:28:39
24 Pts
45 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:55 #35
2 11:26 #38
3 11:33 #42
4 11:39 #46
5 11:29 #48
6 11:29 #48
7 11:38 #47
8 11:26 #45
1:28:40
23 Pts
46 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:43 #24
2 12:05 #58
3 11:32 #56
4 11:37 #56
5 11:26 #52
6 11:24 #49
7 11:31 #50
8 11:29 #46
1:28:51
22 Pts
47 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:58 #41
2 11:08 #31
3 11:28 #31
4 11:21 #29
5 11:48 #35
6 11:33 #40
7 11:46 #39
8 11:49 #47
1:28:55
21 Pts
48 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:42 #79
2 11:19 #68
3 11:20 #55
4 11:14 #47
5 11:25 #45
6 11:26 #43
7 11:37 #42
8 11:53 #48
1:28:59
20 Pts
49 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:23 #65
2 11:24 #53
3 11:19 #50
4 11:26 #44
5 11:21 #41
6 11:31 #42
7 11:45 #45
8 11:57 #49
1:29:10
19 Pts
50 SUI BURKI Nick
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:23 #64
2 11:25 #55
3 11:28 #51
4 11:34 #53
5 11:30 #51
6 11:41 #53
7 11:35 #51
8 11:39 #50
1:29:18
18 Pts
51 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:02 #44
2 11:20 #39
3 11:32 #40
4 11:23 #39
5 11:32 #37
6 11:42 #47
7 11:47 #49
8 11:59 #51
1:29:20
17 Pts
52 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:05 #45
2 11:25 #45
3 11:30 #48
4 11:34 #45
5 11:34 #49
6 11:47 #51
7 11:56 #52
8 11:28 #52
1:29:23
16 Pts
53 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:17 #60
2 11:27 #52
3 11:36 #54
4 11:37 #55
5 11:35 #55
6 11:44 #55
7 11:38 #54
8 11:26 #53
1:29:23
15 Pts
54 SUI WALTER Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:58 #92
2 11:23 #77
3 11:29 #71
4 11:28 #64
5 11:27 #60
6 11:30 #54
7 11:47 #57
8 11:30 #54
1:29:36
14 Pts
55 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:34 #74
2 11:27 #67
3 11:22 #59
4 11:36 #58
5 11:35 #56
6 11:42 #56
7 11:37 #53
8 11:46 #55
1:29:42
13 Pts
56 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:12 #53
2 11:32 #51
3 11:46 #62
4 11:29 #57
5 11:46 #59
6 11:36 #60
7 11:41 #55
8 11:38 #56
1:29:43
12 Pts
57 POL HELTA Filip
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:23 #66
2 11:26 #60
3 11:32 #57
4 11:39 #59
5 11:45 #58
6 11:36 #57
7 11:42 #56
8 11:39 #57
1:29:45
11 Pts
58 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:56 #36
2 11:30 #43
3 11:37 #49
4 11:46 #52
5 11:20 #50
6 11:48 #52
7 12:28 #60
8 11:32 #58
1:30:00
10 Pts
59 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:10 #51
2 11:44 #62
3 11:32 #60
4 11:47 #62
5 11:32 #61
6 11:36 #58
7 11:45 #58
8 11:57 #59
1:30:06
9 Pts
60 SUI SPESCHA Ursin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:30 #71
2 11:28 #63
3 11:24 #58
4 11:35 #54
5 11:35 #54
6 11:49 #59
7 11:59 #59
8 11:42 #60
1:30:06
8 Pts
61 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:05 #97
2 11:25 #88
3 11:37 #79
4 11:56 #81
5 11:44 #75
6 11:20 #64
7 11:29 #63
8 11:26 #61
1:30:06
62 IRL DAWSON Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:43 #80
2 11:22 #69
3 11:35 #65
4 11:33 #63
5 11:45 #62
6 11:49 #61
7 11:41 #61
8 11:50 #62
1:30:21
63 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:11 #104
2 11:27 #92
3 11:27 #77
4 11:40 #72
5 11:35 #68
6 11:49 #67
7 11:49 #65
8 11:40 #63
1:30:41
64 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:14 #54
2 11:34 #56
3 11:50 #64
4 12:03 #69
5 12:09 #77
6 11:55 #74
7 11:31 #70
8 11:22 #64
1:30:41
65 FRA CHENEVAL Loan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:59 #94
2 11:26 #82
3 11:26 #73
4 11:13 #61
5 12:56 #79
6 11:23 #70
7 11:38 #66
8 11:36 #65
1:30:42
66 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:26 #67
2 11:42 #72
3 11:40 #67
4 11:38 #66
5 11:53 #66
6 11:50 #66
7 11:49 #64
8 12:00 #66
1:31:01
67 AUS FOX Sam
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:37 #76
2 11:31 #73
3 11:41 #68
4 11:40 #68
5 11:49 #65
6 11:45 #63
7 12:11 #69
8 11:44 #67
1:31:01
68 CZE PRUDEK Matej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:50 #84
2 11:37 #85
3 11:49 #85
4 11:44 #78
5 11:40 #73
6 11:43 #72
7 11:49 #68
8 11:45 #68
1:31:02
69 POL BERNAS Pawel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:50 #82
2 11:42 #89
3 11:38 #80
4 11:42 #77
5 11:41 #71
6 11:51 #71
7 11:50 #67
8 11:46 #69
1:31:03
70 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #89
2 11:24 #79
3 11:28 #69
4 11:36 #65
5 11:41 #63
6 11:41 #62
7 11:49 #62
8 12:37 #70
1:31:16
71 CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:25 #112
2 11:28 #95
3 11:19 #82
4 11:32 #71
5 11:48 #70
6 12:02 #73
7 12:04 #72
8 12:02 #71
1:31:43
72 ISR GONEN Gil Ly
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:56 #37
2 11:40 #47
3 11:52 #61
4 11:57 #67
5 11:57 #69
6 11:58 #68
7 12:10 #71
8 12:32 #72
1:32:06
73 CZE VASTL Jan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:50 #85
2 11:32 #80
3 11:38 #75
4 11:48 #75
5 11:57 #74
6 12:08 #76
7 12:14 #73
8 12:17 #73
1:32:29
74 POL TOPOR Michal
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:51 #86
2 11:36 #84
3 11:39 #78
4 11:45 #76
5 11:59 #76
6 12:15 #77
7 12:16 #75
8 12:34 #74
1:32:58
75 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:11 #102
2 11:26 #91
3 11:38 #84
4 11:31 #74
5 11:33 #67
6 12:04 #69
7 12:53 #74
8 13:14 #75
1:33:34
76 GER BAUM Lukas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:34 #73
2 11:33 #70
3 11:40 #66
4 11:56 #70
5 11:57 #72
6 12:07 #75
1:20:19
77 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:14 #55
2 11:53 #71
3 11:56 #76
4 11:59 #82
5 12:04 #81
6 12:06 #78
1:20:21
78 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:19 #61
2 11:20 #49
3 11:20 #46
4 11:21 #40
5 12:03 #53
6 12:44 #65
1:20:29
79 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:28 #68
2 11:40 #74
3 11:42 #72
4 12:47 #85
5 12:09 #84
6 11:58 #81
1:20:30
80 CZE KOBES Lukáš
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:39 #119
2 11:57 #106
3 11:43 #97
4 11:54 #91
5 11:48 #86
6 11:53 #84
1:20:31
81 BEL HORNY Clement
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:15 #57
2 11:45 #66
3 11:49 #70
4 11:56 #73
5 12:12 #78
6 12:21 #79
1:20:39
82 SVK ULÍK Matej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:48 #81
2 12:00 #93
3 12:01 #91
4 12:04 #88
5 11:54 #83
6 12:06 #83
1:20:47
83 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:42 #77
2 11:39 #76
3 11:49 #81
4 11:52 #80
5 12:01 #80
6 12:43 #82
1:21:04
84 POR FERREIRA Roberto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:23 #111
2 11:55 #102
3 11:50 #94
4 12:04 #90
5 12:08 #89
6 12:03 #85
1:21:18
85 GER BREGENZER Alex
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:42 #78
2 11:47 #87
3 11:55 #87
4 12:14 #86
5 12:26 #88
6 12:20 #86
1:21:21
86 FRA REMONDET Valentin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:02 #95
2 11:30 #90
3 12:06 #89
4 12:15 #89
5 12:28 #90
1:09:22
87 CAN VERREAULT Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:14 #106
2 11:58 #101
3 12:05 #96
4 12:00 #92
5 12:09 #91
1:09:22
88 CZE HULA Robert
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:30 #72
2 11:51 #78
3 12:02 #86
4 12:14 #84
5 12:24 #87
1:09:23
89 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:07 #121
2 11:14 #117
3 11:26 #108
4 11:26 #100
5 11:40 #95
1:09:23
90 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:52 #87
2 12:00 #96
3 11:48 #90
4 12:08 #87
5 12:38 #92
1:09:24
91 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:20 #62
2 11:38 #65
3 12:00 #74
4 12:20 #83
5 12:42 #85
1:09:25
92 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:05 #96
2 11:49 #98
3 12:14 #93
4 12:24 #96
5 12:19 #94
1:09:41
93 SUI RYF Joris
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:29 #69
2 11:57 #83
3 12:02 #88
4 13:02 #95
5 13:02 #99
1:10:12
94 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:58 #90
2 13:25 #112
3 12:09 #104
4 11:56 #102
5 12:02 #97
1:10:12
95 CZE RAJCHART Jan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:11 #101
2 11:52 #99
3 12:14 #95
4 12:07 #93
5 12:41 #96
1:10:32
96 CHN YUAN Jinwei
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:13 #105
2 12:07 #103
3 12:12 #98
4 12:32 #97
5 12:26 #98
1:10:36
97 ITA TABACCHI Mirko
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:11 #100
2 11:42 #97
3 12:12 #92
4 12:24 #94
5 12:16 #93
1:10:38
98 ARG SOTO Catriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:10 #99
2 12:11 #104
3 12:27 #99
4 12:24 #98
58:25
99 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:59 #93
2 12:13 #100
3 12:36 #100
4 12:25 #99
58:33
100 GER GRAF Silas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:18 #108
2 13:26 #114
3 12:02 #107
4 12:13 #104
58:48
101 FRA BOULANGER Hugo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:06 #98
2 12:19 #105
3 12:25 #101
4 12:28 #101
58:58
102 NZL SHAW Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:23 #110
2 12:41 #110
3 12:32 #106
4 12:08 #103
59:43
103 GER SCHMIDT Micah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:18 #109
2 12:32 #107
3 12:44 #105
4 12:51 #105
59:53
104 CHN CHEN Liyun
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:31 #115
2 12:49 #111
3 12:35 #109
4 12:39 #106
1:00:04
105 TUR DEPE Serdar Anil
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:35 #116
2 12:18 #108
3 12:35 #103
47:30
106 CHN MI Jiujiang
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:18 #107
2 12:45 #109
3 13:05 #110
47:58
107 GER STRÄHLE Sven
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #88
2 15:46 #120
3 12:20 #114
49:04
108 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:28 #114
2 13:37 #116
3 13:52 #112
50:16
109 EST TARASSOV Kirill
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:25 #113
2 13:15 #113
3 13:47 #111
50:30
110 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:36 #117
2 13:16 #115
3 14:10 #113
50:45
111 REF ENTEZARIOON Mohammadreza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:36 #118
2 14:44 #118
38:42
112 MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose Manuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:13 #120
28:26
ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:17 #59
2 11:55 #75
3 12:02 #83
4 11:47 #79
5 12:12 #82
6 12:16 #80
1:08:31
POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:55 #33
2 11:41 #46
3 11:40 #52
4 11:48 #60
5 12:03 #64
1:01:47
BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:11 #103
2 11:37 #94
3 13:07 #102
46:08
FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:48 #28
2 11:15 #24
3 11:10 #27
39:44
SLO NAGLIC Rok 35:33
BEL JANSSENS Arne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:10 #52
2 16:21 #119
35:33
CZE CINK Ondrej 35:33
GBR MASON Cameron 35:33
AUT MARKT Karl 35:33
FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:09 #48
2 11:39 #57
34:57
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:50 #32
2 11:13 #23
30:18
GER STEINHART Tobias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:50 #83
2 11:39 #86
28:32
NED VADER Milan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:58 #39
2 11:51 #61
27:57
Rank Rider Result
1
NED PIETERSE Puck
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:24 #7
2 12:19 #2
3 12:13 #2
4 12:30 #1
5 12:31 #2
6 12:37 #2
7 12:25 #1
1:23:01
250 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:35 #11
2 12:09 #6
3 12:17 #3
4 12:25 #2
5 12:29 #1
6 12:32 #1
7 12:36 #2
1:23:06
200 Pts
3
FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:30 #9
2 12:27 #11
3 12:22 #6
4 12:18 #3
5 12:38 #3
6 12:32 #3
7 12:24 #3
1:23:12
160 Pts
4 GBR RICHARDS Evie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:17 #2
2 12:11 #1
3 12:18 #1
4 13:08 #7
5 12:39 #6
6 12:29 #4
7 12:11 #4
1:23:17
150 Pts
5 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:35 #13
2 12:20 #9
3 12:22 #7
4 12:27 #5
5 12:37 #4
6 12:41 #5
7 12:33 #5
1:23:39
140 Pts
6 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:23 #6
2 12:33 #10
3 12:27 #10
4 12:37 #9
5 12:34 #7
6 12:39 #6
7 12:23 #6
1:23:39
130 Pts
7 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:43 #17
2 12:22 #12
3 12:34 #12
4 12:40 #11
5 12:31 #10
6 12:30 #9
7 12:17 #7
1:23:40
120 Pts
8 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:18 #4
2 12:29 #7
3 12:31 #8
4 12:22 #4
5 12:44 #5
6 12:50 #8
7 12:39 #8
1:23:57
110 Pts
9 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:17 #3
2 12:26 #4
3 12:35 #9
4 12:36 #6
5 12:40 #8
6 12:39 #7
7 12:54 #9
1:24:10
100 Pts
10 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:18 #5
2 12:25 #5
3 12:34 #4
4 12:42 #8
5 12:47 #9
6 12:59 #10
7 12:54 #10
1:24:43
95 Pts
11 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:13 #1
2 12:30 #3
3 12:35 #5
4 13:01 #10
5 12:59 #12
6 12:49 #11
7 12:41 #11
1:24:50
90 Pts
12 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:02 #30
2 12:32 #18
3 12:33 #14
4 12:48 #15
5 12:42 #13
6 12:38 #12
7 12:32 #12
1:24:51
85 Pts
13 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:35 #10
2 12:39 #13
3 12:57 #15
4 12:44 #14
5 12:44 #14
6 12:49 #14
7 12:41 #13
1:25:11
80 Pts
14 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:43 #15
2 12:32 #14
3 12:42 #13
4 12:34 #12
5 12:46 #11
6 13:05 #13
7 13:04 #14
1:25:29
78 Pts
15 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:45 #19
2 12:38 #15
3 13:01 #17
4 12:46 #16
5 12:59 #17
6 12:58 #18
7 12:33 #15
1:25:43
76 Pts
16 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:47 #21
2 12:46 #17
3 12:51 #18
4 13:01 #20
5 12:43 #18
6 12:57 #16
7 12:48 #16
1:25:56
74 Pts
17 NED VAN EMPEL Fem
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:45 #18
2 13:00 #20
3 13:02 #25
4 12:44 #23
5 12:54 #19
6 12:52 #19
7 12:38 #17
1:25:56
72 Pts
18 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:35 #12
2 13:21 #28
3 12:49 #23
4 12:41 #19
5 12:38 #16
6 13:03 #15
7 12:57 #18
1:26:06
70 Pts
19 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #27
2 12:54 #26
3 12:54 #24
4 12:56 #25
5 12:51 #24
6 12:55 #20
7 12:52 #19
1:26:22
68 Pts
20 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:29 #8
2 12:24 #8
3 12:38 #11
4 13:06 #13
5 13:09 #15
6 13:19 #17
7 13:17 #20
1:26:25
66 Pts
21 FRA BURQUIER Line
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #25
2 12:50 #25
3 12:44 #19
4 12:56 #21
5 12:57 #23
6 13:11 #22
7 12:54 #21
1:26:33
64 Pts
22 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:43 #16
2 12:59 #19
3 12:51 #22
4 12:58 #24
5 12:54 #20
6 13:06 #21
7 13:00 #22
1:26:33
62 Pts
23 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:33 #51
2 12:57 #39
3 12:42 #33
4 12:43 #27
5 12:51 #25
6 13:02 #25
7 12:51 #23
1:26:42
60 Pts
24 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:47 #20
2 12:46 #16
3 12:50 #16
4 12:59 #17
5 13:01 #21
6 13:15 #23
7 13:21 #24
1:27:02
58 Pts
25 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:03 #32
2 12:45 #24
3 12:45 #21
4 12:52 #18
5 13:01 #22
6 13:23 #24
7 13:13 #25
1:27:04
56 Pts
26 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:05 #33
2 13:00 #30
3 13:01 #28
4 13:08 #29
5 13:11 #28
6 13:13 #28
7 12:47 #26
1:27:26
54 Pts
27 ITA SPECIA Giada
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:10 #38
2 13:08 #34
3 13:12 #35
4 13:05 #34
5 13:10 #32
6 12:55 #29
7 12:44 #27
1:27:26
52 Pts
28 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:58 #28
2 12:47 #22
3 12:47 #20
4 12:56 #22
5 13:18 #26
6 13:31 #26
7 13:26 #28
1:27:47
50 Pts
29 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:56 #22
2 12:50 #23
3 13:00 #26
4 13:03 #26
5 13:08 #27
6 13:26 #27
7 13:23 #29
1:27:49
48 Pts
30 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:21 #40
2 13:09 #38
3 13:08 #36
4 13:05 #36
5 13:09 #33
6 13:09 #33
7 12:56 #30
1:28:00
46 Pts
31 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #26
2 12:54 #27
3 13:04 #27
4 13:08 #28
5 13:24 #30
6 13:17 #30
7 13:28 #31
1:28:15
44 Pts
32 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:02 #31
2 12:54 #29
3 13:10 #29
4 13:11 #31
5 13:11 #29
6 13:23 #31
7 13:24 #32
1:28:18
42 Pts
33 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:08 #36
2 12:57 #32
3 13:01 #30
4 13:11 #32
5 13:24 #31
6 13:20 #32
7 13:21 #33
1:28:24
40 Pts
34 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:23 #44
2 13:08 #40
3 13:12 #38
4 13:11 #37
5 13:07 #35
6 13:17 #34
7 13:08 #34
1:28:29
38 Pts
35 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:08 #35
2 13:00 #33
3 13:10 #34
4 13:09 #33
5 13:26 #34
6 13:50 #35
7 13:33 #35
1:29:19
36 Pts
36 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:36 #56
2 13:04 #44
3 13:04 #39
4 13:15 #38
5 13:21 #36
6 13:35 #37
7 13:24 #36
1:29:22
34 Pts
37 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:22 #42
2 13:09 #41
3 13:13 #40
4 13:19 #39
5 13:22 #39
6 13:29 #36
7 13:41 #37
1:29:38
32 Pts
38 USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:35 #14
2 13:09 #21
3 13:27 #32
4 13:28 #35
5 13:40 #37
6 13:47 #39
7 13:29 #38
1:29:39
30 Pts
39 POL GORYCKA Paula
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:09 #37
2 12:56 #31
3 13:07 #31
4 13:05 #30
5 14:08 #38
6 13:42 #38
7 13:30 #39
1:29:39
29 Pts
40 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:31 #50
2 13:22 #50
3 13:24 #48
4 13:25 #45
5 13:28 #41
6 13:33 #40
7 13:18 #40
1:30:04
28 Pts
41 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:22 #43
2 13:04 #36
3 13:14 #37
4 13:38 #40
5 13:36 #40
6 13:48 #41
7 13:31 #41
1:30:17
27 Pts
42 GER EIBL Ronja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:24 #45
2 13:14 #42
3 13:21 #43
4 13:29 #42
5 13:54 #45
6 13:40 #42
7 13:46 #42
1:30:51
26 Pts
43 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:45 #65
2 13:14 #53
3 13:34 #51
4 13:23 #48
5 13:33 #46
6 13:48 #44
7 13:41 #43
1:31:01
25 Pts
44 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:25 #46
2 13:23 #48
3 13:26 #46
4 13:31 #47
5 13:31 #42
6 14:03 #45
7 13:40 #44
1:31:01
24 Pts
45 GER BENZ Nina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:08 #34
2 13:13 #35
3 13:29 #41
4 13:39 #44
5 13:47 #43
6 14:00 #43
7 14:03 #45
1:31:22
23 Pts
46 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:36 #55
2 13:26 #55
3 13:42 #54
4 13:53 #52
5 13:51 #52
6 13:40 #48
7 13:23 #46
1:31:33
22 Pts
47 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:25 #48
2 13:15 #45
3 13:34 #47
4 13:58 #49
5 13:45 #48
6 13:51 #46
7 13:43 #47
1:31:34
21 Pts
48 GER SCHWENK Theresia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:21 #41
2 13:25 #47
3 13:48 #52
4 13:42 #51
5 13:54 #50
6 13:57 #49
7 13:48 #48
1:31:58
20 Pts
49 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:36 #58
2 13:17 #51
3 13:30 #49
4 13:52 #50
5 13:51 #49
6 13:52 #47
7 13:57 #49
1:31:59
19 Pts
50 POL CZABOK Klaudia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:35 #54
2 13:18 #52
3 13:35 #50
4 14:55 #60
5 13:48 #58
6 13:32 #54
7 13:17 #50
1:32:02
18 Pts
51 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #23
2 13:45 #46
3 13:25 #45
4 13:38 #46
5 14:43 #51
6 14:05 #52
7 13:43 #51
1:32:18
17 Pts
52 BEL MICHIELS Githa
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:12 #88
2 13:31 #66
3 13:36 #59
4 13:42 #55
5 13:50 #55
6 13:52 #53
7 13:36 #52
1:32:21
16 Pts
53 SUI ZÜGER Tina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:34 #52
2 13:53 #60
3 13:51 #57
4 13:48 #57
5 13:56 #57
6 13:47 #56
7 13:47 #53
1:32:38
15 Pts
54 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:14 #39
2 13:12 #37
3 13:23 #42
4 13:38 #43
5 14:11 #47
6 14:32 #50
7 14:35 #54
1:32:49
14 Pts
55 CHN LI Hongfeng
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:38 #62
2 13:45 #58
3 13:56 #60
4 13:43 #56
5 13:54 #56
6 13:52 #55
7 14:11 #55
1:33:01
13 Pts
56 NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:02 #29
2 13:37 #43
3 13:21 #44
4 13:28 #41
5 13:51 #44
6 15:12 #51
7 14:35 #56
1:33:07
12 Pts
57 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:37 #60
2 13:25 #56
3 13:41 #53
4 13:56 #53
5 14:05 #54
6 14:28 #58
7 14:07 #57
1:33:22
11 Pts
58 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:37 #61
2 13:57 #65
3 14:00 #63
4 13:48 #59
5 14:14 #60
6 14:00 #59
7 14:04 #58
1:33:44
10 Pts
59 FRA URRUTY Lucie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:52 #75
2 13:36 #61
3 13:35 #56
4 13:42 #54
5 13:58 #53
6 14:29 #57
7 14:40 #59
1:33:55
9 Pts
60 USA OTTO Rae Hannah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:45 #67
2 13:41 #59
3 14:10 #64
4 14:02 #65
5 14:00 #61
6 14:05 #60
7 14:08 #60
1:33:55
8 Pts
61 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:41 #63
2 13:42 #57
3 14:03 #61
4 14:10 #62
5 14:00 #59
6 14:11 #61
7 14:07 #61
1:33:57
62 CZE PRUDKOVÁ Barbora
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:51 #72
2 13:43 #64
3 14:00 #62
4 14:03 #64
5 14:12 #63
6 14:00 #62
7 14:24 #62
1:34:15
63 POL BIALEK Antonina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:45 #68
2 14:02 #67
3 13:51 #66
4 14:30 #69
5 14:03 #67
1:19:44
64 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:52 #74
2 15:02 #89
3 14:04 #84
4 13:38 #73
5 13:49 #70
1:19:44
65 SWE ÖBERG Sara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:46 #70
2 13:43 #63
3 14:08 #65
4 14:11 #66
5 14:00 #62
1:19:48
66 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:01 #80
2 13:46 #70
3 13:55 #67
4 13:53 #61
5 14:19 #64
1:19:58
67 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:25 #47
2 13:35 #54
3 13:59 #55
4 14:15 #58
5 14:42 #65
1:20:05
68 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:52 #73
2 14:11 #74
3 14:14 #73
4 14:11 #72
5 14:09 #72
1:20:23
69 FRA DUFOSSE Marie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:34 #53
2 14:13 #68
3 14:08 #69
4 14:13 #70
5 14:13 #68
1:20:26
70 CZE ŠTEPÁNOVÁ Karla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:55 #78
2 14:00 #72
3 14:03 #71
4 14:07 #68
5 14:19 #69
1:20:43
71 FRA MEDDE Isaure
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:27 #49
2 14:01 #62
3 13:50 #58
4 14:18 #63
5 14:30 #66
1:20:43
72 AUT DRUML Corina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:37 #59
2 14:30 #79
3 14:14 #74
4 13:58 #71
5 14:23 #73
1:20:48
73 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:53 #76
2 14:29 #84
3 14:17 #79
4 14:02 #76
5 14:13 #74
1:21:03
74 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:36 #57
2 14:11 #69
3 13:59 #68
4 14:17 #67
5 14:28 #71
1:21:24
75 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:45 #66
2 14:04 #71
3 14:08 #70
4 14:39 #74
5 14:35 #75
1:21:25
76 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:55 #77
2 14:12 #77
3 14:25 #77
4 14:11 #77
5 14:30 #76
1:21:27
77 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:55 #79
2 14:07 #73
3 14:04 #72
4 14:35 #75
5 14:34 #77
1:21:33
78 AUT MOSSER Nina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:02 #83
2 14:01 #76
3 14:20 #75
4 14:29 #78
1:07:11
79 ISR NOYMAN Naama
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:22 #90
2 14:03 #86
3 14:15 #81
4 14:27 #80
1:07:15
80 EST MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:02 #81
2 14:10 #80
3 14:19 #76
4 14:38 #81
1:07:22
81 CHN MA Caixia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:08 #86
2 14:09 #82
3 14:19 #78
4 14:25 #79
1:07:32
82 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:45 #64
2 14:40 #85
3 14:32 #83
4 14:25 #82
1:07:40
83 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:51 #71
2 14:12 #75
3 14:38 #80
4 14:46 #83
1:08:00
84 NED CARFORA Romana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:46 #69
2 14:21 #78
3 15:10 #86
4 14:40 #85
1:08:13
85 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:07 #85
2 14:10 #83
3 14:29 #82
4 14:53 #84
1:08:14
86 EST SIRVEL Merili
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:11 #87
2 14:31 #88
3 14:39 #87
4 14:41 #86
1:08:35
87 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:02 #82
2 14:24 #87
3 14:51 #85
4 15:06 #87
1:09:04
88 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:07 #84
2 14:10 #81
3 16:01 #88
55:11
89 UKR SHERSTIUK Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:19 #89
2 15:12 #90
3 15:20 #89
55:55
90 BEL SEGERS Britt
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:26 #91
2 15:32 #91
3 16:05 #90
58:05
91 KEN AKINYI Mwangi Nancy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:38 #92
2 17:20 #92
46:49
SLO MOVRIN Vita
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #24
2 13:56 #49
31:02
HUN SCHMIDEL Regina 31:02
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:58 #39
2 01:48 #34
3 01:51 #29
4 01:51 #17
5 01:52 #14
6 01:54 #13
7 01:53 #20
8 01:52 #22
9 01:50 #13
10 01:45 #6
11 01:40 #1
20:17
80 Pts
2
NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #16
2 01:50 #17
3 01:53 #19
4 01:51 #13
5 01:53 #13
6 01:53 #11
7 01:53 #9
8 01:50 #4
9 01:51 #4
10 01:44 #2
11 01:41 #2
20:18
65 Pts
3
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #15
2 01:47 #1
3 01:53 #1
4 01:53 #4
5 01:54 #4
6 01:53 #3
7 01:54 #12
8 01:50 #2
9 01:51 #1
10 01:44 #1
11 01:41 #3
20:18
50 Pts
4 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #13
2 01:48 #4
3 01:54 #7
4 01:52 #8
5 01:54 #7
6 01:52 #1
7 01:54 #14
8 01:50 #8
9 01:51 #5
10 01:45 #5
11 01:41 #4
20:19
40 Pts
5 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #9
2 01:48 #3
3 01:53 #2
4 01:54 #12
5 01:53 #2
6 01:53 #5
7 01:53 #5
8 01:51 #7
9 01:51 #3
10 01:44 #3
11 01:42 #5
20:19
38 Pts
6 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:57 #35
2 01:50 #38
3 01:51 #30
4 01:53 #27
5 01:50 #21
6 01:53 #12
7 01:53 #4
8 01:51 #13
9 01:51 #6
10 01:45 #7
11 01:41 #6
20:19
37 Pts
7 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #7
2 01:49 #6
3 01:53 #4
4 01:53 #3
5 01:54 #1
6 01:53 #2
7 01:53 #1
8 01:51 #1
9 01:51 #2
10 01:45 #4
11 01:42 #7
20:20
36 Pts
8 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #8
2 01:50 #8
3 01:52 #3
4 01:53 #6
5 01:54 #6
6 01:53 #6
7 01:53 #7
8 01:51 #5
9 01:51 #8
10 01:46 #8
11 01:41 #8
20:20
35 Pts
9 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:55 #26
2 01:50 #27
3 01:52 #27
4 01:53 #26
5 01:51 #29
6 01:55 #31
7 01:51 #27
8 01:51 #20
9 01:50 #9
10 01:47 #13
11 01:40 #9
20:20
34 Pts
10 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:54 #25
2 01:49 #23
3 01:51 #13
4 01:51 #10
5 01:54 #9
6 01:54 #18
7 01:52 #10
8 01:51 #12
9 01:52 #16
10 01:47 #14
11 01:44 #10
20:24
33 Pts
11 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:57 #37
2 01:49 #36
3 01:53 #37
4 01:52 #30
5 01:51 #31
6 01:53 #28
7 01:52 #26
8 01:53 #28
9 01:50 #25
10 01:47 #20
11 01:42 #11
20:24
32 Pts
12 GER BRANDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:58 #38
2 01:49 #39
3 01:51 #34
4 01:52 #28
5 01:51 #26
6 01:52 #14
7 01:52 #11
8 01:51 #9
9 01:51 #7
10 01:48 #16
11 01:43 #12
20:24
31 Pts
13 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #12
2 01:51 #14
3 01:52 #8
4 01:53 #11
5 01:54 #15
6 01:54 #16
7 01:52 #6
8 01:51 #15
9 01:52 #18
10 01:48 #18
11 01:43 #13
20:25
30 Pts
14 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #10
2 01:48 #2
3 01:55 #10
4 01:51 #2
5 01:54 #3
6 01:53 #9
7 01:53 #2
8 01:51 #6
9 01:52 #12
10 01:46 #10
11 01:45 #14
20:25
29 Pts
15 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:55 #27
2 01:51 #32
3 01:53 #33
4 01:52 #25
5 01:51 #22
6 01:55 #27
7 01:51 #17
8 01:51 #17
9 01:52 #20
10 01:49 #22
11 01:43 #15
20:25
28 Pts
16 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:56 #33
2 01:48 #28
3 01:51 #24
4 01:55 #29
5 01:51 #27
6 01:53 #20
7 01:52 #18
8 01:52 #24
9 01:51 #22
10 01:47 #19
11 01:45 #16
20:26
27 Pts
17 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:54 #22
2 01:49 #20
3 01:52 #17
4 01:52 #14
5 01:53 #19
6 01:54 #17
7 01:53 #21
8 01:51 #19
9 01:51 #19
10 01:48 #17
11 01:45 #17
20:27
26 Pts
18 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #3
2 01:51 #13
3 01:53 #14
4 01:51 #7
5 01:54 #12
6 01:53 #8
7 01:53 #19
8 01:50 #11
9 01:52 #17
10 01:49 #21
11 01:45 #18
20:27
25 Pts
19 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:57 #34
2 01:49 #33
3 01:54 #39
4 01:53 #36
5 01:49 #30
6 01:53 #26
7 01:52 #28
8 01:53 #29
9 01:50 #26
10 01:49 #26
11 01:44 #19
20:28
24 Pts
20 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:50 #1
2 01:50 #7
3 01:53 #5
4 01:52 #1
5 01:54 #5
6 01:53 #10
7 01:55 #30
8 01:52 #30
9 01:50 #27
10 01:48 #25
11 01:44 #20
20:28
23 Pts
21 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #4
2 01:51 #12
3 01:54 #22
4 01:54 #24
5 01:51 #23
6 01:54 #23
7 01:52 #16
8 01:53 #26
9 01:50 #21
10 01:49 #24
11 01:45 #21
20:28
22 Pts
22 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:50 #2
2 01:50 #9
3 01:53 #6
4 01:52 #5
5 01:54 #10
6 01:53 #4
7 01:54 #13
8 01:51 #16
9 01:51 #15
10 01:46 #12
11 01:48 #22
20:28
21 Pts
23 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:53 #19
2 01:50 #21
3 01:53 #23
4 01:53 #23
5 01:52 #25
6 01:54 #24
7 01:52 #25
8 01:50 #10
9 01:52 #14
10 01:47 #15
11 01:48 #23
20:29
20 Pts
24 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:53 #21
2 01:49 #18
3 01:52 #12
4 01:54 #21
5 01:52 #20
6 01:54 #22
7 01:52 #22
8 01:52 #25
9 01:51 #28
10 01:49 #29
11 01:46 #24
20:30
19 Pts
25 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:54 #24
2 01:50 #24
3 01:53 #26
4 01:52 #20
5 01:51 #11
6 01:54 #15
7 01:52 #15
8 01:52 #23
9 01:51 #23
10 01:50 #27
11 01:47 #25
20:32
18 Pts
26 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:53 #18
2 01:51 #26
3 01:52 #25
4 01:53 #22
5 01:52 #24
6 01:55 #30
7 01:51 #23
8 01:51 #21
9 01:53 #30
10 01:49 #30
11 01:47 #26
20:32
17 Pts
27 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:56 #31
2 01:51 #35
3 01:52 #36
4 01:53 #33
5 01:49 #28
6 01:55 #29
7 01:52 #31
8 01:52 #31
9 01:50 #29
10 01:51 #33
11 01:47 #27
20:33
16 Pts
28 ITA AVONDETTO Simone
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:55 #28
2 01:50 #30
3 01:54 #35
4 01:54 #38
5 01:50 #35
6 01:54 #34
7 01:51 #34
8 01:52 #33
9 01:50 #32
10 01:48 #28
11 01:50 #28
20:35
15 Pts
29 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:54 #23
2 01:50 #25
3 01:53 #28
4 01:55 #34
5 01:51 #34
6 01:54 #32
7 01:51 #32
8 01:53 #34
9 01:51 #36
10 01:49 #32
11 01:49 #29
20:35
14 Pts
30 ISR GONEN Gil Ly
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:56 #32
2 01:49 #31
3 01:53 #32
4 01:54 #31
5 01:51 #32
6 01:55 #35
7 01:52 #36
8 01:51 #32
9 01:51 #35
10 01:49 #31
11 01:49 #30
20:35
13 Pts
31 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:55 #30
2 01:49 #29
3 01:50 #20
4 01:53 #18
5 01:52 #18
6 01:55 #25
7 01:52 #29
8 01:52 #27
9 01:50 #24
10 01:48 #23
11 01:54 #31
20:37
12 Pts
32 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #17
2 01:50 #19
3 01:53 #21
4 01:57 #35
5 01:53 #37
6 01:53 #37
7 01:50 #33
8 01:53 #36
9 01:50 #33
10 01:51 #35
11 01:53 #32
20:41
11 Pts
33 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #6
2 01:50 #10
3 01:54 #18
4 01:52 #16
5 01:53 #17
6 01:54 #19
7 01:52 #8
8 01:51 #14
9 01:51 #10
10 01:47 #11
11 02:03 #33
20:42
10 Pts
34 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:55 #29
2 01:47 #16
3 01:52 #11
4 01:53 #15
5 01:53 #16
6 01:54 #21
7 01:52 #24
8 01:51 #18
9 01:53 #31
10 01:52 #36
11 01:57 #34
20:45
9 Pts
35 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #11
2 01:51 #15
3 01:53 #16
4 01:53 #19
5 01:56 #36
6 01:53 #33
7 01:52 #35
8 01:52 #35
9 01:50 #34
10 01:51 #34
11 01:58 #35
20:46
8 Pts
36 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #5
2 01:51 #11
3 01:54 #15
4 01:51 #9
5 01:54 #8
6 01:53 #7
7 01:53 #3
8 01:51 #3
9 01:52 #11
10 01:46 #9
11 02:21 #36
21:00
7 Pts
37 NED VADER Milan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:57 #36
2 01:50 #37
3 01:53 #38
4 01:53 #37
5 01:50 #33
6 01:55 #36
7 01:52 #37
8 01:53 #37
9 01:58 #37
10 02:04 #37
11 02:09 #37
21:19
6 Pts
38 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:53 #20
2 01:50 #22
3 01:54 #31
4 01:56 #39
5 01:53 #39
6 01:55 #38
7 01:57 #38
8 01:58 #38
9 02:02 #38
10 02:01 #38
11 02:01 #38
21:26
5 Pts
39 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #14
2 01:48 #5
3 01:55 #9
4 01:58 #32
5 01:54 #38
6 01:58 #39
7 02:07 #39
8 02:02 #39
9 02:00 #39
10 02:00 #39
11 02:19 #39
21:58
4 Pts
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:36 #40
2 01:54 #40
04:30
ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:00 #
01:10
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #15
2 02:10 #9
3 02:08 #3
4 02:06 #13
5 02:12 #6
6 02:10 #14
7 02:08 #10
8 02:02 #5
9 01:48 #1
19:02
250 Pts
2
SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:12 #1
2 02:11 #13
3 02:08 #1
4 02:06 #1
5 02:13 #1
6 02:09 #3
7 02:09 #2
8 02:02 #2
9 01:49 #2
19:03
200 Pts
3
SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #21
2 02:10 #15
3 02:08 #16
4 02:05 #6
5 02:13 #15
6 02:11 #20
7 02:07 #14
8 02:02 #4
9 01:49 #3
19:03
160 Pts
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #8
2 02:10 #1
3 02:09 #10
4 02:06 #8
5 02:13 #13
6 02:10 #8
7 02:09 #3
8 02:02 #3
9 01:49 #4
19:03
150 Pts
5 GBR RICHARDS Evie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #18
2 02:10 #3
3 02:08 #4
4 02:06 #3
5 02:13 #4
6 02:09 #1
7 02:10 #1
8 02:02 #1
9 01:50 #5
19:03
140 Pts
6 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:12 #2
2 02:11 #6
3 02:08 #7
4 02:06 #5
5 02:13 #2
6 02:10 #10
7 02:09 #7
8 02:03 #8
9 01:52 #6
19:07
130 Pts
7 NED PIETERSE Puck
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:14 #27
2 02:09 #2
3 02:08 #5
4 02:05 #2
5 02:13 #11
6 02:10 #11
7 02:09 #9
8 02:03 #7
9 01:52 #7
19:07
120 Pts
8 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #22
2 02:10 #18
3 02:08 #6
4 02:06 #10
5 02:13 #12
6 02:09 #5
7 02:09 #8
8 02:03 #6
9 01:53 #8
19:07
110 Pts
9 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #14
2 02:11 #16
3 02:09 #17
4 02:05 #11
5 02:13 #16
6 02:10 #12
7 02:09 #13
8 02:03 #9
9 01:52 #9
19:07
100 Pts
10 FRA BURQUIER Line
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #23
2 02:10 #22
3 02:08 #18
4 02:05 #14
5 02:13 #19
6 02:10 #13
7 02:09 #15
8 02:04 #12
9 01:51 #10
19:08
95 Pts
11 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #12
2 02:11 #19
3 02:08 #12
4 02:06 #12
5 02:12 #9
6 02:10 #9
7 02:09 #12
8 02:03 #10
9 01:52 #11
19:08
90 Pts
12 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #16
2 02:10 #7
3 02:13 #32
4 02:02 #17
5 02:12 #18
6 02:10 #16
7 02:08 #16
8 02:04 #13
9 01:56 #12
19:13
85 Pts
13 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:12 #7
2 02:11 #20
3 02:08 #11
4 02:06 #9
5 02:13 #7
6 02:11 #17
7 02:08 #18
8 02:04 #15
9 02:00 #13
19:17
80 Pts
14 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:17 #33
2 02:12 #36
3 02:07 #31
4 02:05 #24
5 02:10 #14
6 02:11 #19
7 02:08 #17
8 02:05 #17
9 02:00 #14
19:18
78 Pts
15 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #19
2 02:10 #4
3 02:09 #13
4 02:06 #16
5 02:12 #20
6 02:12 #22
7 02:07 #23
8 02:04 #18
9 02:00 #15
19:18
76 Pts
16 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:14 #25
2 02:10 #25
3 02:08 #15
4 02:07 #20
5 02:11 #22
6 02:10 #15
7 02:09 #20
8 02:06 #21
9 01:59 #16
19:18
74 Pts
17 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #9
2 02:12 #27
3 02:09 #23
4 02:05 #19
5 02:11 #10
6 02:09 #7
7 02:09 #11
8 02:06 #19
9 02:00 #17
19:19
72 Pts
18 FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:12 #3
2 02:11 #8
3 02:08 #2
4 02:06 #4
5 02:13 #5
6 02:09 #2
7 02:10 #5
8 02:04 #11
9 02:03 #18
19:19
70 Pts
19 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:18 #36
2 02:05 #23
3 02:10 #25
4 02:08 #28
5 02:08 #23
6 02:13 #23
7 02:07 #26
8 02:06 #22
9 01:59 #19
19:20
68 Pts
20 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:16 #32
2 02:11 #33
3 02:07 #27
4 02:08 #30
5 02:10 #29
6 02:12 #28
7 02:06 #24
8 02:09 #28
9 01:57 #20
19:20
66 Pts
21 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:17 #34
2 02:06 #17
3 02:08 #14
4 02:07 #18
5 02:12 #21
6 02:14 #26
7 02:05 #22
8 02:07 #23
9 01:59 #21
19:20
64 Pts
22 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:12 #4
2 02:11 #11
3 02:08 #8
4 02:06 #7
5 02:13 #8
6 02:09 #4
7 02:09 #4
8 02:05 #14
9 02:03 #22
19:20
62 Pts
23 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:18 #35
2 02:09 #29
3 02:08 #26
4 02:08 #29
5 02:09 #27
6 02:12 #24
7 02:07 #27
8 02:08 #27
9 01:58 #23
19:20
60 Pts
24 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:12 #6
2 02:22 #40
3 02:03 #35
4 02:03 #25
5 02:09 #17
6 02:11 #18
7 02:08 #19
8 02:06 #20
9 02:02 #24
19:21
58 Pts
25 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #13
2 02:11 #24
3 02:12 #30
4 02:07 #31
5 02:08 #25
6 02:14 #29
7 02:07 #28
8 02:07 #26
9 01:59 #25
19:22
56 Pts
26 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:15 #29
2 02:14 #38
3 02:08 #34
4 02:06 #32
5 02:10 #32
6 02:13 #31
7 02:06 #30
8 02:07 #30
9 02:00 #26
19:23
54 Pts
27 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #11
2 02:10 #5
3 02:08 #9
4 02:06 #15
5 02:12 #3
6 02:09 #6
7 02:09 #6
8 02:06 #16
9 02:10 #27
19:28
52 Pts
28 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:20 #39
2 02:07 #32
3 02:06 #22
4 02:06 #21
5 02:13 #28
6 02:12 #25
7 02:06 #25
8 02:07 #24
9 02:07 #28
19:28
50 Pts
29 USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #20
2 02:10 #14
3 02:10 #20
4 02:09 #27
5 02:11 #30
6 02:12 #30
7 02:08 #31
8 02:07 #31
9 02:04 #29
19:28
48 Pts
30 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:14 #28
2 02:09 #21
3 02:09 #19
4 02:08 #23
5 02:11 #24
6 02:14 #27
7 02:07 #29
8 02:08 #29
9 02:06 #30
19:29
46 Pts
31 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #10
2 02:13 #28
3 02:09 #28
4 02:05 #22
5 02:11 #26
6 02:11 #21
7 02:07 #21
8 02:09 #25
9 02:07 #31
19:29
44 Pts
32 ITA SPECIA Giada
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #17
2 02:12 #26
3 02:08 #21
4 02:08 #26
5 02:12 #31
6 02:14 #33
7 02:10 #32
8 02:13 #33
9 02:10 #32
19:44
42 Pts
33 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:12 #5
2 02:11 #10
3 02:11 #24
4 02:10 #34
5 02:10 #33
6 02:13 #32
7 02:11 #33
8 02:12 #32
9 02:11 #33
19:44
40 Pts
34 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:16 #31
2 02:13 #37
3 02:12 #39
4 02:11 #38
5 02:12 #36
6 02:14 #37
7 02:10 #38
8 02:14 #34
9 02:06 #34
19:51
38 Pts
35 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:20 #40
2 02:09 #39
3 02:11 #38
4 02:11 #37
5 02:12 #37
6 02:13 #36
7 02:10 #37
8 02:15 #37
9 02:05 #35
19:52
36 Pts
36 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:13 #24
2 02:10 #12
3 02:17 #37
4 02:11 #36
5 02:12 #35
6 02:13 #35
7 02:10 #36
8 02:15 #36
9 02:06 #36
19:52
34 Pts
37 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:20 #38
2 02:07 #31
3 02:09 #29
4 02:14 #35
5 02:14 #38
6 02:13 #38
7 02:10 #35
8 02:15 #35
9 02:07 #37
19:53
32 Pts
38 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:14 #26
2 02:13 #30
3 02:09 #33
4 02:07 #33
5 02:10 #34
6 02:13 #34
7 02:14 #34
8 02:21 #38
9 02:12 #38
19:59
30 Pts
39 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:16 #30
2 02:12 #35
3 02:13 #40
4 02:20 #39
5 02:21 #39
6 02:16 #39
7 02:14 #39
8 02:14 #39
9 02:22 #39
20:31
29 Pts
UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:19 #37
2 02:09 #34
3 02:12 #36
4 02:24 #40
10:46
28 Pts

Info

Nove Mesto Na Morave
12 - 14 May 2023
Race Weather

Men Elite

132 from 33 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 43 years
Average age 26.9 years

Women Elite

96 from 27 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 43 years
Average age 26.6 years