FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:26:45
250 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:27:02
200 Pts
3
ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:27:06
160 Pts
4 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:27:11
150 Pts
5 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:27:16
140 Pts
6 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:27:37
130 Pts
7 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:27:56
120 Pts
8 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:28:04
110 Pts
9 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:28:37
100 Pts
10 SUI ROTH Joel 1:28:44
95 Pts
11 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:28:50
90 Pts
12 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:28:56
85 Pts
13 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:29:05
80 Pts
14 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:29:08
78 Pts
15 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:29:12
76 Pts
16 NZL COOPER Anton 1:29:16
74 Pts
17 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:29:22
72 Pts
18 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:29:32
70 Pts
19 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:29:38
68 Pts
20 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:29:43
66 Pts
21 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:29:49
64 Pts
22 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:29:51
62 Pts
23 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:29:55
60 Pts
24 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:29:58
58 Pts
25 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:30:07
56 Pts
26 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:30:12
54 Pts
27 GER SCHELB Julian 1:30:17
52 Pts
28 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:30:21
50 Pts
29 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:30:31
48 Pts
30 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:30:37
46 Pts
31 GER LIST David 1:30:42
44 Pts
32 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:30:55
42 Pts
33 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:31:02
40 Pts
34 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:31:09
38 Pts
35 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:31:14
36 Pts
36 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:31:18
34 Pts
37 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:31:24
32 Pts
38 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:31:25
30 Pts
39 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:31:25
29 Pts
40 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:31:48
28 Pts
41 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:32:01
27 Pts
42 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:32:06
26 Pts
43 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:32:14
25 Pts
44 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:32:20
24 Pts
45 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:32:24
23 Pts
46 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:32:29
22 Pts
47 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:32:33
21 Pts
48 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1:32:35
20 Pts
49 GER EGGER Georg 1:32:41
19 Pts
50 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:32:43
18 Pts
51 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 1:32:47
17 Pts
52 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:33:12
16 Pts
53 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:33:32
15 Pts
54 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:33:35
14 Pts
55 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 1:33:40
13 Pts
56 SUI SPENA Fabio 1:33:52
12 Pts
57 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:33:55
11 Pts
58 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:34:06
10 Pts
59 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 1:34:12
9 Pts
60 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:34:12
8 Pts
61 AUS FOX Sam 1:34:22
3 Pts
62 SUI SPESCHA Ursin 1:34:27
3 Pts
63 GBR MASON Cameron 1:35:13
3 Pts
64 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:35:24
3 Pts
65 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:35:37
3 Pts
66 FRA LORET Maxime 1:35:55
3 Pts
67 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:36:04
3 Pts
68 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:36:37
3 Pts
69 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:36:41
3 Pts
70 GBR ORR Cameron 1:37:23
3 Pts
71 FRA REMONDET Valentin
3 Pts
72 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan
3 Pts
73 CZE KOBES Lukáš
3 Pts
74 CAN FINCHAM Sean
3 Pts
75 GER STRÄHLE Sven
3 Pts
76 BEL HORNY Clement
3 Pts
77 CAN VERREAULT Victor
3 Pts
78 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
3 Pts
79 CAN DISERA Quinton
3 Pts
80 SUI RYF Joris
3 Pts
81 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor
3 Pts
82 GER STEINHART Tobias
3 Pts
83 SUI OLIVETTI Sven
3 Pts
84 GER GRAF Silas
3 Pts
85 FRA CELIE Nathan
3 Pts
86 ITA CERRI Gianluca
3 Pts
87 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre
3 Pts
88 GER BREGENZER Alex
3 Pts
89 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony
3 Pts
90 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael
3 Pts
91 USA LANGE Bradyn
3 Pts
92 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
93 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki
3 Pts
94 LES MAKAE Tumelo
3 Pts
95 FRA BOULANGER Hugo
3 Pts
96 GER SCHMIDT Micah
3 Pts
97 EST TARASSOV Kirill
3 Pts
98 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts
99 LUX VAN DEN ABEELE Lucas
3 Pts
100 REF ENTEZARIOON Mohammadreza
3 Pts
101 MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose Manuel
3 Pts
MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando DNF
 
AUT RAGGL Gregor DNS
 
ITA AVONDETTO Simone DNS
 
ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio DNS
 
SUI WALTER Simon DNF
 
NOR RØHME Knut DNF
 
BEL JANSSENS Arne DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:14:51
250 Pts
2
NED PIETERSE Puck 1:15:29
200 Pts
3
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:16:05
160 Pts
4 USA BATTEN Haley 1:16:25
150 Pts
5 USA BLUNK Savilia 1:17:19
140 Pts
6 ITA BERTA Martina 1:17:48
130 Pts
7 FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:17:51
120 Pts
8 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 1:17:51
110 Pts
9 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:18:06
100 Pts
10 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:18:31
95 Pts
11 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:18:43
90 Pts
12 EST LÕIV Janika 1:18:48
85 Pts
13 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:18:48
80 Pts
14 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:18:55
78 Pts
15 SUI FREI Sina 1:19:19
76 Pts
16 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:19:39
74 Pts
17 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:19:41
72 Pts
18 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:19:42
70 Pts
19 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:20:17
68 Pts
20 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:20:41
66 Pts
21 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 1:21:06
64 Pts
22 RSA LILL Candice 1:21:14
62 Pts
23 NED TAUBER Anne 1:21:20
60 Pts
24 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:21:29
58 Pts
25 DEN DEGN Malene 1:21:53
56 Pts
26 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:21:54
54 Pts
27 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:21:56
52 Pts
28 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:22:07
50 Pts
29 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:22:13
48 Pts
30 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 1:22:13
46 Pts
31 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:22:53
44 Pts
32 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:23:21
42 Pts
33 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:23:22
40 Pts
34 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:23:23
38 Pts
35 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:23:58
36 Pts
36 GER EIBL Ronja 1:24:05
34 Pts
37 GBR SHORT Isla 1:24:09
32 Pts
38 SUI ZÜGER Tina 1:24:18
30 Pts
39 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:24:37
29 Pts
40 GBR LAST Annie 1:25:14
28 Pts
41 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:26:05
27 Pts
42 GER SCHWENK Theresia 1:26:11
26 Pts
43 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:26:24
25 Pts
44 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 1:26:31
24 Pts
45 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:26:38
23 Pts
46 GER BENZ Nina 1:26:42
22 Pts
47 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:27:41
21 Pts
48 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
20 Pts
49 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
19 Pts
50 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka
18 Pts
51 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
17 Pts
52 FRA BURQUIER Line
16 Pts
53 ISR NOYMAN Naama
15 Pts
54 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
14 Pts
55 FRA MEDINA Noémie
13 Pts
56 ITA LECHNER Eva
12 Pts
57 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
11 Pts
58 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
10 Pts
59 FRA POEHNER Elise
9 Pts
60 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
8 Pts
61 FRA DUFOSSE Marie
3 Pts
62 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
3 Pts
63 ESP ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
3 Pts
64 ITA SACCU Francesca
3 Pts
65 FRA HENRY Anaelle
3 Pts
66 NED CARFORA Romana
3 Pts
GER DAUBERMANN Leonie DNF
 
SLO MOVRIN Vita DNF
 
FRA URRUTY Lucie DNS
 
IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak DNS
 
AUT MOSSER Nina DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:33
30 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 20:33
20 Pts
3
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 20:35
15 Pts
4 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 20:37
12 Pts
5 LAT BLUMS Martins 20:38
10 Pts
6 FRA DUBAU Joshua 20:39
8 Pts
7 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 20:39
6 Pts
8 USA BLEVINS Christopher 20:44
4 Pts
9 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:45
2 Pts
10 SUI ALBIN Vital 20:45
1 Pt
11 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 20:47
 
12 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 20:47
 
13 FRA GRIOT Thomas 20:49
 
14 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 20:50
 
15 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 20:51
 
16 CZE CINK Ondřej 20:52
 
17 ROU DASCALU Vlad 20:52
 
18 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 20:53
 
19 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 20:55
 
20 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 20:55
 
21 SUI ROTH Joel 20:56
 
22 GER LIST David 20:56
 
23 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 20:57
 
24 GBR ORR Cameron 20:58
 
25 NZL COOPER Anton 21:00
 
26 RSA HATHERLY Alan 21:01
 
27 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 21:14
 
28 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 21:16
 
29 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:21
 
30 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 21:30
 
31 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 21:37
 
32 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 21:46
 
33 NOR RØHME Knut 22:00
 
34 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 22:19
 
35 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 22:29
 
36 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 22:45
 
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin DNF
 
SUI SCHURTER Nino DNS
 
FRA CAROD Titouan DNF
 
FRA MAROTTE Maxime DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED PIETERSE Puck 20:28
30 Pts
2
GBR RICHARDS Evie 20:29
20 Pts
3
SUI KELLER Alessandra 20:31
15 Pts
4 USA BATTEN Haley 20:42
12 Pts
5 FRA LECOMTE Loana 20:45
10 Pts
6 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 20:46
8 Pts
7 NED TERPSTRA Anne 20:46
6 Pts
8 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 20:48
4 Pts
9 SUI KOLLER Nicole 20:49
2 Pts
10 ITA BERTA Martina 20:52
1 Pt
11 USA BLUNK Savilia 20:52
 
12 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 20:53
 
13 USA COURTNEY Kate 20:53
 
14 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 21:05
 
15 AUT STIGGER Laura 21:10
 
16 SUI FREI Sina 21:10
 
17 RSA LILL Candice 21:12
 
18 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 21:16
 
19 EST LÕIV Janika 21:23
 
20 SUI INDERGAND Linda 21:29
 
21 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 21:33
 
22 FRA BURQUIER Line 21:37
 
23 POL GORYCKA Paula 21:37
 
24 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 21:40
 
25 FRA GERAULT Léna 21:44
 
26 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 21:54
 
27 ITA SEIWALD Greta 21:58
 
28 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 21:59
 
29 NED TAUBER Anne 22:00
 
30 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 22:09
 
31 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 22:33
 
32 SLO MOVRIN Vita 22:37
 
33 GER EIBL Ronja 22:39
 
34 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 22:41
 
35 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 22:52
 
36 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 22:54
 
37 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
 
38 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
 
DEN DEGN Malene DNF
 
AUS HENDERSON Rebecca DNF
 

Info

Les Portes du Soleil
07 - 17 Sep 2023
Race Weather