FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:13:10
60 Pts
2
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:13:21
40 Pts
3
FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:13:37
30 Pts
4 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:14:11
25 Pts
5 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:15:40
20 Pts
6 FRA CORNILLON Nathan 1:16:00
18 Pts
7 FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:16:05
16 Pts
8 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:16:24
14 Pts
9 FRA BEDINI Athys 1:16:48
12 Pts
10 FRA LORET Maxime 1:17:09
10 Pts
11 FRA GUAY Mathis 1:18:00
8 Pts
12 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:18:06
6 Pts
13 FRA ROSSEL Jules 1:18:15
4 Pts
14 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:18:51
2 Pts
15 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:18:59
1 Pt
16 FRA DUQUESNE Rémy 1:19:05
 
17 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:19:06
 
18 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:19:12
 
19 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:19:22
 
20 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:19:38
 
21 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:19:50
 
22 FRA CROMMELINCK Melvin 1:20:06
 
23 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:20:11
 
24 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:20:20
 
25 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:20:37
 
26 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:20:50
 
27 FRA ARIOLI Tristan 1:21:07
 
28 FRA DEBORD Romain 1:21:16
 
29 FRA MARTINS Alexandre 1:21:35
 
30 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 1:21:36
 
31 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:21:36
 
32 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:21:40
 
33 FRA TRAN VAN Antoine 1:21:40
 
34 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:22:08
 
35 FRA BURNET Sébastien 1:22:19
 
36 FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin 1:22:41
 
37 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles 1:22:56
 
38 FRA BELTRITTI Louis 1:23:13
 
39 FRA SINQUIN Emile -1 Laps
 
40 ITA CLERICI Davide -1 Laps
 
41 FRA BOURDON Cyril -1 Laps
 
42 FRA CORMIER Jules -1 Laps
 
43 FRA LIARDET Arthur -1 Laps
 
44 FRA ALLARD Basile -1 Laps
 
45 FRA TONNEAU Mathis -1 Laps
 
46 FRA SIBILLE Vincent -1 Laps
 
47 FRA CHARMES Quentin -1 Laps
 
48 FRA BILLOTET Mathieu -1 Laps
 
49 FRA WEBER Théo -1 Laps
 
50 FRA AUVIN Clément -1 Laps
 
51 FRA GILLET Arnaud -1 Laps
 
52 FRA DEDON Matthias -1 Laps
 
53 FRA RIBOULET Alex -1 Laps
 
54 FRA GILBERT Louis -1 Laps
 
55 FRA WEISS Hugo -1 Laps
 
56 FRA FERNANDES Jules -1 Laps
 
57 FRA CHARTREZ Etienne -1 Laps
 
58 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent -1 Laps
 
59 FRA GROS Marius -2 Laps
 
60 FRA REVOL Yvan -2 Laps
 
61 FRA COUSIN Clément -2 Laps
 
62 FRA LEMARDELE Maxence -2 Laps
 
63 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas -2 Laps
 
64 FRA ROUYER Emile -2 Laps
 
65 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas -2 Laps
 
66 FRA BOULANGER Hugo -2 Laps
 
67 FRA PATEAU Mattis -2 Laps
 
68 FRA GROS Raphael -2 Laps
 
69 FRA TRUNET Clément -2 Laps
 
70 FRA JUTEL Paul François -2 Laps
 
71 FRA CURIEN Pierre -2 Laps
 
72 FRA PERCHAT Julien -2 Laps
 
73 FRA FILLIAT Brice -2 Laps
 
74 FRA IGOULEN Benoit -2 Laps
 
75 FRA JUNG Théo -2 Laps
 
76 FRA BURNET Julian -2 Laps
 
77 FRA DELPECH Clement -2 Laps
 
78 FRA SUMMO Theo -2 Laps
 
79 FRA MEYNIEL Mathis -2 Laps
 
80 FRA COUVEINHES Axel -2 Laps
 
81 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -2 Laps
 
82 FRA BRAGHINI Axel -2 Laps
 
83 FRA FASCIANELLA Maxime -2 Laps
 
84 FRA DEURWEILHER Guillaume Alexandre -2 Laps
 
85 FRA MILARD Guillaume -2 Laps
 
86 FRA VERMERSCH Anathole -2 Laps
 
87 FRA VALLEE Matéo -2 Laps
 
88 BEL VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime -2 Laps
 
89 FRA SANZ Thomas -2 Laps
 
90 FRA PICHON Hugo -2 Laps
 
91 FRA PAGET Matteo -2 Laps
 
92 FRA MAUREL Côme -2 Laps
 
93 FRA JOUHAULT Nathan -2 Laps
 
94 FRA SAINT MARTIN Pierre -2 Laps
 
95 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -2 Laps
 
96 FRA ZOVI Victor -3 Laps
 
97 FRA TOULLIER Pierre -3 Laps
 
98 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -3 Laps
 
99 FRA BERTHE Ilian -3 Laps
 
100 FRA CHAPON Justin -3 Laps
 
101 FRA SERIEYS Bertrand -3 Laps
 
102 FRA BACONNAIS Romain -3 Laps
 
103 FRA JOUAN Nicolas -3 Laps
 
104 FRA ROSSION Tom -3 Laps
 
105 FRA PARROT Clément -3 Laps
 
106 FRA DISDIER Vincent -3 Laps
 
107 FRA LEROY Matthieu -3 Laps
 
108 FRA JOBARD Aime -3 Laps
 
109 FRA PHILIPPE Guillaume -3 Laps
 
110 FRA TOMATIS Enzo -3 Laps
 
111 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -3 Laps
 
112 FRA PLASSIER Quentin -3 Laps
 
113 FRA LUSTENBERGER Leo -3 Laps
 
114 FRA COUSIN Julien -3 Laps
 
115 FRA MENEZ Thomas -3 Laps
 
116 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -3 Laps
 
117 FRA DERRIEU Theo -3 Laps
 
118 FRA FERON Rudy -3 Laps
 
119 FRA BENNET Pierre Louis -3 Laps
 
120 FRA CHARMES Theo -3 Laps
 
121 FRA LE GOFF Hugo -3 Laps
 
122 FRA LEFEBVRE Quentin -3 Laps
 
123 SUI GARNIER Léo -3 Laps
 
124 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier -3 Laps
 
125 FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud -3 Laps
 
126 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -3 Laps
 
127 FRA BOURG Dorian -3 Laps
 
128 FRA THILLY Lucas -3 Laps
 
129 FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien -4 Laps
 
130 FRA MAZOYER Fabien -5 Laps
 
FRA MAROTTE Maxime DNF
 
FRA VIDAL Victor DNS
 
FRA BERTRAND Ugo DNS
 
FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas DNS
 
FRA MAGNIER Paul DNS
 
FRA IZQUIERDO Clement DNS
 
FRA BANCHAREL Valentin DSQ
 
FRA AUZOUX Théo DNS
 
ESP VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau DNF
 
JPN KITABAYASHI Riki DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:04:46
20 Pts
2
FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:05:08
18 Pts
3
FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:05:34
16 Pts
4 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:05:46
14 Pts
5 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:06:24
12 Pts
6 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:06:25
10 Pts
7 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:06:45
8 Pts
8 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:06:57
6 Pts
9 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:07:27
4 Pts
10 FRA HEMON Julien 1:08:05
2 Pts
11 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:08:09
 
12 COL GOMEZ ORTIZ Antonio 1:08:16
 
13 FRA CHALIEZ Baptiste 1:08:51
 
14 CAN ROY Jacob 1:08:57
 
15 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:09:06
 
16 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:09:12
 
17 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:09:32
 
18 CAN COMANIUK Mika 1:10:07
 
19 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:10:13
 
20 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:10:29
 
21 FRA LABAT Matys 1:10:33
 
22 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:10:46
 
23 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:10:46
 
24 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:11:08
 
25 FRA WALKER Emile 1:11:08
 
26 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:11:42
 
27 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:11:46
 
28 FRA MARTY Sylvain 1:11:52
 
29 FRA VESIN Andrea 1:11:53
 
30 MEX ESQUIVIAS MARTÍN Luciano 1:11:59
 
31 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:12:04
 
32 FRA BLEVIN Lenny 1:12:08
 
33 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:12:10
 
34 FRA POULY Quentin 1:12:11
 
35 FRA ANDRE Noah 1:12:24
 
36 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:12:25
 
37 FRA ANDRE Alexi 1:12:34
 
38 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:12:42
 
39 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:12:52
 
40 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:13:00
 
41 FRA PUECH Emilien 1:13:01
 
42 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:13:13
 
43 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:13:16
 
44 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:13:46
 
45 FRA HENRY Ethan 1:14:07
 
46 FRA CORTET Clément 1:14:14
 
47 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:14:15
 
48 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:14:33
 
49 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:14:36
 
50 FRA FLEUROT Xavier 1:14:43
 
51 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:14:57
 
52 FRA LAGNEAU Julian 1:15:00
 
53 FRA CHENEVAL Tom 1:15:02
 
54 FRA DURAND Louka 1:15:12
 
55 FRA PORTELLI Simon 1:15:14
 
56 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:15:15
 
57 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:15:36
 
58 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:15:44
 
59 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:15:46
 
60 FRA PAULY Baptiste 1:15:48
 
61 FRA CHAMPLET Boris 1:15:49
 
62 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:16:04
 
63 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:16:34
 
64 FRA GHIBAUDO Thomas 1:16:43
 
65 FRA EUSTACHE Gabriel 1:18:31
 
66 FRA ROHMER Hugo -1 Laps
 
67 FRA BAGUET Eliot -1 Laps
 
68 FRA WACHOWIAK Mathis -1 Laps
 
69 FRA MATHE Marvin -1 Laps
 
70 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul -1 Laps
 
71 FRA TROJA Enzo -1 Laps
 
72 FRA AUVRAY Léo -1 Laps
 
73 FRA ROGER Eliot -1 Laps
 
74 FRA SAVARY Victor -1 Laps
 
75 FRA HUE Jules -1 Laps
 
76 FRA BOUDER Mattéo -1 Laps
 
77 FRA CURTY Paul -1 Laps
 
78 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas -1 Laps
 
79 FRA DUCHENE Axel -1 Laps
 
80 FRA ABRIVARD Arthur -1 Laps
 
81 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi -1 Laps
 
82 FRA HUARD Maxence -1 Laps
 
83 FRA ROBIOLLE Alexis -1 Laps
 
84 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo -1 Laps
 
85 BEL BOUILLON Nolan -1 Laps
 
86 FRA PASTUREAU Clément -1 Laps
 
87 FRA GASNIER Tom -1 Laps
 
88 FRA DRANS Enzo -1 Laps
 
89 FRA EHRET Raphaël -1 Laps
 
90 FRA BERTRON Matthias -1 Laps
 
91 FRA SANDOVAL Elian -1 Laps
 
92 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste -1 Laps
 
93 FRA SAGEON Martin -1 Laps
 
94 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément -2 Laps
 
95 FRA PIGNOL Killian -2 Laps
 
96 GBR THATCHER Edouard -2 Laps
 
97 FRA ROMAIN Emilien -2 Laps
 
98 FRA PENEL Marvin -2 Laps
 
99 FRA CHEREL Jules -2 Laps
 
100 FRA TROUILLARD Armand -2 Laps
 
101 FRA LARRONDE Ellande -2 Laps
 
102 FRA HEMMER Baptiste -2 Laps
 
103 FRA OBERLE Auguste -2 Laps
 
104 FRA TOMATIS Nino -3 Laps
 
105 FRA GERARD Axel -3 Laps
 
FRA DUBOSQ Gabin DNF
 
FRA BOICHIS Paul DNF
 
FRA HOUYVET Timeo DNF
 
FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan DNS
 
FRA GIORGI KALHART Maxence DNS
 
BEL DEMOTTE Romain DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:15:13
60 Pts
2
FRA PAN Noémie 1:15:13
40 Pts
3
FRA BURQUIER Line 1:15:47
30 Pts
4 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:16:46
25 Pts
5 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:17:59
20 Pts
6 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:19:22
18 Pts
7 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:19:49
16 Pts
8 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:20:21
14 Pts
9 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:21:17
12 Pts
10 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:22:34
10 Pts
11 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:22:35
8 Pts
12 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:23:23
6 Pts
13 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:23:39
4 Pts
14 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:24:28
2 Pts
15 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 1:25:08
1 Pt
16 FRA POEHNER Elise 1:26:07
 
17 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:27:28
 
18 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:27:52
 
19 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:28:17
 
20 NED CARFORA Romana 1:28:42
 
21 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:29:10
 
22 FRA PLAGNES Carla 1:29:55
 
23 FRA IMBERT Alice 1:21:20
 
24 FRA LAVRY Laura -1 Laps
 
25 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie -1 Laps
 
26 FRA BRETTE Léa -1 Laps
 
27 FRA CORRET Séverine -1 Laps
 
28 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma -1 Laps
 
29 FRA ROST Cynthia -1 Laps
 
30 FRA GOEDERT Juliette -1 Laps
 
31 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine -1 Laps
 
32 FRA LACROIX Lilou -1 Laps
 
33 FRA FROMY Celine -1 Laps
 
34 FRA BRETTE Emilie -2 Laps
 
35 FRA ROCHE Valérie -2 Laps
 
36 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -2 Laps
 
37 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -2 Laps
 
38 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -2 Laps
 
39 FRA LAVRY Orlane -2 Laps
 
40 FRA RIVOAL Anais -2 Laps
 
41 FRA DEVILLIERS Justine -2 Laps
 
42 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -2 Laps
 
43 FRA ZANARDO Axelle -2 Laps
 
44 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -2 Laps
 
45 FRA HOUYVET Lea -2 Laps
 
46 FRA JOURDAN Chloé -2 Laps
 
47 FRA BOISSIERE Madison -3 Laps
 
48 FRA GRANGE Léonie -3 Laps
 
49 FRA LOTISSIER Valentine -3 Laps
 
FRA MICOL Agathe DNS
 
FRA SOUTY Laure DNS
 
FRA DEBIEN Chloé DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:04:14
20 Pts
2
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia 1:04:59
18 Pts
3
CAN DROUIN Anabelle 1:05:26
16 Pts
4 CAN LOWE Marin 1:07:37
14 Pts
5 FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:09:11
12 Pts
6 FRA LAVANCIER Thessa 1:11:37
10 Pts
7 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 1:12:35
8 Pts
8 FRA LEGE Mattis 1:12:36
6 Pts
9 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:12:49
4 Pts
10 FRA ROBIN Jeanne 1:13:06
2 Pts
11 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:13:17
 
12 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:14:06
 
13 FRA KLAES Lise 1:14:59
 
14 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:15:08
 
15 FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 1:16:22
 
16 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:16:30
 
17 FRA DALMAS Lucie 1:17:07
 
18 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:18:14
 
19 FRA GUTH Lucie 1:18:57
 
20 FRA TURC Julie Anne 1:19:55
 
21 FRA MADASCHI Clara 1:20:55
 
22 FRA CHAILLARD Alexane -1 Laps
 
23 FRA CHAPON Manon -1 Laps
 
24 FRA PARDIES Camille -1 Laps
 
25 FRA ADAM Lucie -1 Laps
 
26 FRA HERRANZ Perrine -1 Laps
 
27 FRA LIENS Elise -1 Laps
 
28 FRA BAUP Clara -1 Laps
 
29 FRA DUPUIS Juliette -2 Laps
 
30 FRA GRANDFILS Elsa -2 Laps
 
31 FRA GARGALLO Amandine -2 Laps
 
32 FRA WILSON Juliette -2 Laps
 
FRA DEBIEN Jade DNS
 
FRA BILLOD LAILLET Ilona DNF
 
FRA PONCET Laura DNF
 
FRA BANON Margot DNF
 
FRA MORO Lucie DNF
 
FRA PAGET Charlotte DNS
 
FRA CABOT Mathlide DNS
 

Info

Les Menuires
19 - 20 Aug 2023
Website
Race Weather