GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

WCh

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NZL GAZE Samuel 20:27
150 Pts
2
FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:27
125 Pts
3
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 20:29
100 Pts
4 RSA HATHERLY Alan 20:31
90 Pts
5 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 20:32
80 Pts
6 LAT BLUMS Martins 20:35
70 Pts
7 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 20:35
65 Pts
8 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 20:35
60 Pts
9 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 20:36
55 Pts
10 NZL COOPER Anton 20:38
50 Pts
11 NZL OLIVER Ben 20:39
45 Pts
12 CZE CINK Ondřej 20:39
40 Pts
13 GER SCHELB Julian 20:45
39 Pts
14 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 20:45
38 Pts
15 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 20:47
37 Pts
16 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 20:49
36 Pts
17 GER LIST David 20:50
35 Pts
18 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 20:51
34 Pts
19 USA BLEVINS Christopher 20:51
33 Pts
20 SUI ALBIN Vital 20:51
32 Pts
21 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 20:52
31 Pts
22 NOR EID Emil Hasund 20:52
30 Pts
23 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 20:53
29 Pts
24 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:01
28 Pts
25 FRA DUBAU Joshua 21:02
27 Pts
26 NOR RØHME Knut 21:07
26 Pts
27 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 21:07
25 Pts
28 CAN DISERA Peter 21:12
24 Pts
29 GER BRANDL Maximilian 21:18
23 Pts
30 AUS FOX Sam 21:19
22 Pts
31 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor 21:19
21 Pts
32 IRL DAWSON Christopher 21:20
20 Pts
33 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 21:22
15 Pts
34 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 21:23
10 Pts
35 GBR ORR Cameron 21:31
9 Pts
36 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki 21:34
8 Pts
37 SVK SAGAN Peter 21:36
7 Pts
38 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 21:39
6 Pts
39 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 21:46
5 Pts
40 ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando 22:06
2 Pts
41 AUS IVORY Cameron LAP
 
42 ARG SOTO Catriel LAP
 
43 CAN FINCHAM Sean LAP
 
44 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel LAP
 
45 CZE KOBES Lukáš LAP
 
46 SVK ULÍK Matej LAP
 
47 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas LAP
 
48 POL HELTA Filip LAP
 
49 BEL HORNY Clement LAP
 
50 ARG DURAN Agustin LAP
 
51 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique LAP
 
52 PER FARFAN PALOMINO Frank Kelvin LAP
 
BEL JANSSENS Arne DNF
 
DEN ANDREASSEN Simon DNF
 
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique DNF
 
ISR GONEN Gil Ly DNS
 
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 21:17
150 Pts
2
NED PIETERSE Puck 21:21
125 Pts
3
GBR RICHARDS Evie 21:26
100 Pts
4 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 21:32
90 Pts
5 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 21:37
80 Pts
6 SUI KELLER Alessandra 21:42
70 Pts
7 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 21:55
65 Pts
8 USA BLUNK Savilia 22:01
60 Pts
9 SUI NEFF Jolanda 22:06
55 Pts
10 NED TAUBER Anne 22:14
50 Pts
11 POL GORYCKA Paula 22:16
45 Pts
12 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 22:20
40 Pts
13 GBR SHORT Isla 22:21
39 Pts
14 ITA SEIWALD Greta 22:22
38 Pts
15 GER EIBL Ronja 22:24
37 Pts
16 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 22:25
36 Pts
17 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 22:27
35 Pts
18 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 22:30
34 Pts
19 SLO MOVRIN Vita 22:39
33 Pts
20 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 22:40
32 Pts
21 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 22:57
31 Pts
22 GER BENZ Nina LAP
30 Pts
23 ITA SPECIA Giada LAP
29 Pts
24 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn LAP
28 Pts
25 ITA BERTA Martina LAP
27 Pts
26 ISR NOYMAN Naama LAP
26 Pts
27 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel LAP
25 Pts
28 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza LAP
24 Pts
29 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe LAP
23 Pts
30 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen LAP
22 Pts
31 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie LAP
21 Pts
32 POL CZABOK Klaudia LAP
20 Pts
33 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak LAP
15 Pts
34 CAN WALTER Sandra LAP
10 Pts
35 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág LAP
9 Pts
36 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara LAP
8 Pts
37 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria LAP
7 Pts
38 ECU MOLINA ARIZAGA Michela Adriana LAP
6 Pts
39 PHI DORMITORIO Ariana Thea Patrice LAP
5 Pts
40 PHI YAOYAO Shagne Paula LAP
2 Pts
SUI FREI Sina DNF
 
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:22:09
300 Pts
2
NZL GAZE Samuel 19:00
250 Pts
3
SUI SCHURTER Nino 34:00
200 Pts
4 FRA KORETZKY Victor 43:00
180 Pts
5 ROU DASCALU Vlad 54:00
160 Pts
6 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:07:00
140 Pts
7 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:41:00
130 Pts
8 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:45:00
120 Pts
9 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:52:00
110 Pts
10 NZL COOPER Anton 1:53:00
100 Pts
11 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:53:00
95 Pts
12 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 2:09:00
90 Pts
13 FRA GRIOT Thomas 2:10:00
85 Pts
14 SUI ALBIN Vital 2:13:00
80 Pts
15 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 2:27:00
78 Pts
16 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 2:31:00
76 Pts
17 CZE CINK Ondřej 2:45:00
74 Pts
18 FRA SARROU Jordan 2:55:00
72 Pts
19 FRA DUBAU Joshua 03:03
70 Pts
20 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 03:07
68 Pts
21 SUI ROTH Joel 03:11
66 Pts
22 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 03:12
64 Pts
23 GBR ORR Cameron 03:13
62 Pts
24 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 03:14
60 Pts
25 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 03:19
58 Pts
26 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 03:25
56 Pts
27 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 03:27
54 Pts
28 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 03:31
52 Pts
29 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 03:46
50 Pts
30 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 04:00
48 Pts
31 GER LIST David 04:03
46 Pts
32 FRA CAROD Titouan 04:09
44 Pts
33 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 04:18
42 Pts
34 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 04:20
41 Pts
35 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 04:21
40 Pts
36 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 04:31
39 Pts
37 USA BLEVINS Christopher 04:32
38 Pts
38 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 04:34
37 Pts
39 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 04:34
36 Pts
40 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 04:36
35 Pts
41 NOR EID Emil Hasund 04:38
34 Pts
42 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 04:47
33 Pts
43 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 04:51
32 Pts
44 GER EGGER Georg 05:04
31 Pts
45 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 05:19
30 Pts
46 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 05:22
29 Pts
47 NZL OLIVER Ben 05:26
28 Pts
48 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 05:35
27 Pts
49 NOR RØHME Knut 05:40
26 Pts
50 GER BRANDL Maximilian 05:45
25 Pts
51 CAN DISERA Peter 05:51
24 Pts
52 GER SCHELB Julian 05:54
23 Pts
53 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 05:57
22 Pts
54 CAN FINCHAM Sean 06:03
21 Pts
55 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 06:07
20 Pts
56 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 06:12
19 Pts
57 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 06:24
18 Pts
58 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 06:36
17 Pts
59 IRL DAWSON Christopher 06:38
16 Pts
60 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 06:39
15 Pts
61 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 06:56
5 Pts
62 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 07:09
5 Pts
63 SVK SAGAN Peter 07:14
5 Pts
64 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 07:23
5 Pts
65 GBR MASON Cameron 07:32
5 Pts
66 NAM MILLER Alexander 07:48
5 Pts
67 POL HELTA Filip 08:07
5 Pts
68 UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 08:21
5 Pts
69 CZE RAUCHFUSS Marek 08:31
5 Pts
70 CZE KOBES Lukáš 09:04
5 Pts
71 BEL HORNY Clement LAP
5 Pts
72 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan LAP
5 Pts
73 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor LAP
5 Pts
74 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan LAP
5 Pts
75 AUS FOX Sam LAP
5 Pts
76 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki LAP
5 Pts
77 ISR LEVI Eitan LAP
5 Pts
78 AUS IVORY Cameron LAP
5 Pts
79 ARG SOTO Catriel LAP
5 Pts
80 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas LAP
5 Pts
81 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique LAP
5 Pts
82 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill LAP
5 Pts
83 SVK ULÍK Matej LAP
5 Pts
84 BRA DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens LAP
5 Pts
85 ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando LAP
5 Pts
86 ARG DURAN Agustin LAP
5 Pts
87 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime LAP
5 Pts
88 LES MAKAE Tumelo LAP
5 Pts
89 HON LÓPEZ NOLASCO Luis LAP
5 Pts
90 INA FANANI Zaenal LAP
5 Pts
91 ISL JONSSON Kristinn LAP
5 Pts
92 NEP RANA MAGAR Suraj LAP
5 Pts
93 KEN NDUNGU Edwin LAP
5 Pts
94 PER FARFAN PALOMINO Frank Kelvin LAP
5 Pts
95 REF ENTEZARIOON Mohammadreza LAP
5 Pts
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu DNF
 
AUT RAGGL Gregor DNF
 
BEL JANSSENS Arne DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN PHILIPSEN Albert 1:07:55
200 Pts
2
ITA PACCAGNELLA Elian 54:00
150 Pts
3
CAN ACKERT Ian 1:03:00
120 Pts
4 NOR EKROLL Sivert 1:53:00
100 Pts
5 FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:55:00
95 Pts
6 DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 2:08:00
90 Pts
7 HUN VAS Barnabás 2:16:00
85 Pts
8 SUI HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris 2:26:00
80 Pts
9 ITA BORRE Gabriel 2:31:00
75 Pts
10 SUI HALTER Nicolas 2:31:00
70 Pts
11 USA ENGLISH Daniel 2:50:00
65 Pts
12 GBR GREENSILL Max 03:11
60 Pts
13 FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 03:27
55 Pts
14 FRA LUCHINI Quentin 03:39
50 Pts
15 DEN LOSE Mikkel 03:47
45 Pts
16 AUT HAMMERLE Alexander 03:58
40 Pts
17 NOR STUBBERUD Sigurd 04:04
38 Pts
18 ITA BOSIO Tommaso 04:13
36 Pts
19 SWE ELOFSSON Edvin 04:19
34 Pts
20 NAM LOWE Kevin 04:21
32 Pts
21 SWE UNGER Anton 04:25
30 Pts
22 POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 04:36
28 Pts
23 NOR RØNNESTAD Birk Strand 04:42
26 Pts
24 CAN ROY Jacob 04:50
24 Pts
25 CZE NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 04:53
22 Pts
26 ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 05:05
20 Pts
27 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 05:11
18 Pts
28 DEN HJORTH Hector 05:21
16 Pts
29 SUI HASSLER Mauro 05:34
14 Pts
30 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 05:51
13 Pts
31 RSA AMBROSI Massimiliano 05:54
12 Pts
32 CAN COMANIUK Mika 06:00
11 Pts
33 SUI SOMMER Sven 06:01
10 Pts
34 SUI TOTH Noel 06:03
9 Pts
35 POR SOUSA Rafael 06:03
8 Pts
36 NED VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus 06:04
7 Pts
37 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 06:07
6 Pts
38 USA KONECNY Nicholas 06:16
5 Pts
39 NAM HAHN Daniel 06:33
4 Pts
40 NED BOUTEN Freek 06:40
3 Pts
41 CZE FRIEDEL David 06:43
2 Pts
42 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 06:52
2 Pts
43 FRA HEMON Julien 07:06
2 Pts
44 NOR KORITOV Mads 07:17
2 Pts
45 SVK VRANÁK Lukáš 07:26
2 Pts
46 AUS WARD Jack 07:30
2 Pts
47 ITA CESCHIN Matteo 07:30
2 Pts
48 MEX ESQUIVIAS MARTÍN Luciano 07:44
2 Pts
49 JPN SHIMAZAKI Ryoga 07:59
2 Pts
50 GBR OAKLEY Reuben 08:06
2 Pts
51 AUS DOUGHERTY Levi 08:25
2 Pts
52 CAN ST ONGE Maxime 08:33
2 Pts
53 POL SWIDER Brajan 08:40
2 Pts
54 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 08:48
2 Pts
55 COL GOMEZ ORTIZ Antonio 08:57
2 Pts
56 BEL JAMIN Antoine 09:00
2 Pts
57 AUT HÖDLMOSER Dominik 09:06
2 Pts
58 RSA WILSON Omar 09:27
2 Pts
59 GER ZEMKE Jermaine LAP
2 Pts
60 ROU ILIE Alexandru-Andrei LAP
2 Pts
61 AND REGADA HIERRO Adrià LAP
2 Pts
62 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti LAP
2 Pts
63 GBR ALLAN Ben LAP
2 Pts
64 SUI SIDAHMED Khalid LAP
2 Pts
65 BUL ENEV Victor LAP
2 Pts
66 LUX BERTON Noa LAP
2 Pts
67 ARG REYES CARRANZA Joaquin Isaias LAP
2 Pts
68 SVK ŠVOŇAVA Matej LAP
2 Pts
69 USA GUTIERREZ Raulito LAP
2 Pts
70 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger LAP
2 Pts
71 GER ADLER Max LAP
2 Pts
72 BRA HOWE Vinicius LAP
2 Pts
73 SWE LOUNELA Leo LAP
2 Pts
74 AUS JESSEN Cohen LAP
2 Pts
75 POR BARROS Guilherme LAP
2 Pts
76 ISR LIFSHITZ Yoav LAP
2 Pts
77 NZL Woods Ethan LAP
2 Pts
78 GBR HENDERSON Nathaniel LAP
2 Pts
79 JPN TAKAHASHI Sho LAP
2 Pts
80 GBR MURPHY Oliver LAP
2 Pts
81 ISR LAHAV Adar LAP
2 Pts
82 DOM RODRIGUEZ Angel David LAP
2 Pts
83 MAR DAOUDI Marwane LAP
2 Pts
84 ISL BJÖRGVINSSON RIST Tómas LAP
2 Pts
85 ARU RAS Jeannick LAP
2 Pts
86 SLO PAHOR Žan LAP
2 Pts
GUA SAENZ VILLAGRAN Gabriel DNS
 
COM ANISSE Ibarahim Abbas DNS
 
NOR HØYDAHL Jonas Kind DNF
 
HUN TAKÁCS Zsombor DNF
 
RSA ROETS Ernest DNF
 
GER KING Jonas DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:24:14
300 Pts
2
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:14:00
250 Pts
3
NED PIETERSE Puck 1:27:00
200 Pts
4 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:31:00
180 Pts
5 SUI KELLER Alessandra 2:23:00
160 Pts
6 GBR RICHARDS Evie 2:39:00
140 Pts
7 ITA BERTA Martina 04:10
130 Pts
8 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 04:17
120 Pts
9 SUI NEFF Jolanda 04:22
110 Pts
10 USA BLUNK Savilia 05:00
100 Pts
11 SUI KOLLER Nicole 05:32
95 Pts
12 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 05:53
90 Pts
13 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 06:06
85 Pts
14 NED TAUBER Anne 06:11
80 Pts
15 DEN DEGN Malene 06:26
78 Pts
16 RSA LILL Candice 06:41
76 Pts
17 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 07:04
74 Pts
18 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 07:07
72 Pts
19 SUI INDERGAND Linda 07:25
70 Pts
20 ITA SEIWALD Greta 07:50
68 Pts
21 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 08:06
66 Pts
22 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 08:19
64 Pts
23 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 08:25
62 Pts
24 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 08:38
60 Pts
25 GBR SHORT Isla 08:45
58 Pts
26 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 08:51
56 Pts
27 GER BENZ Nina 08:56
54 Pts
28 FRA GERAULT Léna 09:02
52 Pts
29 USA COURTNEY Kate 09:11
50 Pts
30 SUI FREI Sina 09:20
48 Pts
31 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 09:25
46 Pts
32 SLO MOVRIN Vita 09:35
44 Pts
33 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 09:42
42 Pts
34 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 10:07
41 Pts
35 EST LÕIV Janika 10:07
40 Pts
36 ITA SPECIA Giada 10:25
39 Pts
37 GBR LAST Annie 10:28
38 Pts
38 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela LAP
37 Pts
39 UKR BELOMOINA Yana LAP
36 Pts
40 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza LAP
35 Pts
41 GER EIBL Ronja LAP
34 Pts
42 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen LAP
33 Pts
43 ISR NOYMAN Naama LAP
32 Pts
44 POL GORYCKA Paula LAP
31 Pts
45 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn LAP
30 Pts
46 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel LAP
29 Pts
47 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra LAP
28 Pts
48 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe LAP
27 Pts
49 POL CZABOK Klaudia LAP
26 Pts
50 CAN WALTER Sandra LAP
25 Pts
51 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara LAP
24 Pts
52 ECU MOLINA ARIZAGA Michela Adriana LAP
23 Pts
53 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria LAP
22 Pts
54 COL ROA MUÑOZ Ana Maria LAP
21 Pts
55 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath LAP
20 Pts
56 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak LAP
19 Pts
57 PHI DORMITORIO Ariana Thea Patrice LAP
18 Pts
58 PHI YAOYAO Shagne Paula LAP
17 Pts
59 NEP KHANAL Usha LAP
16 Pts
60 KEN DEBE Nancy LAP
15 Pts
BEL DETILLEUX Emeline DNF
 
CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie DNF
 
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny DNS
 
ARG GUTIERREZ Ines DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CAN HOLMGREN Isabella 1:07:37
200 Pts
2
CAN LOWE Marin 39:00
150 Pts
3
POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:24:00
120 Pts
4 CZE HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 1:50:00
100 Pts
5 AUT HERZOG Eva 2:16:00
95 Pts
6 SUI HUTTER Anina 2:43:00
90 Pts
7 ITA LANFRANCHI Elisa 2:46:00
85 Pts
8 USA AAGARD Andelyn 03:00
80 Pts
9 NOR AASEBØ Kamilla 03:05
75 Pts
10 NED MOLENGRAAF Lauren 03:25
70 Pts
11 ITA CORVI Valentina 04:18
65 Pts
12 ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 04:29
60 Pts
13 AUT EMBACHER Katrin 04:42
55 Pts
14 SUI LIEHNER Lara 05:17
50 Pts
15 CHI MEDINA FERNANDEZ Amalia 05:27
45 Pts
16 ITA MARTINOLI Giada 05:34
40 Pts
17 GER HAHN Carla 06:10
38 Pts
18 SVK CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória 06:18
36 Pts
19 MEX MORALES DE LA CRUZ Yosselin 06:27
34 Pts
20 DEN LILLELUND Julie 06:37
32 Pts
21 SUI SCHIBLER Fiona 06:44
30 Pts
22 GER HUBER Lina 07:05
28 Pts
23 USA LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida 07:17
26 Pts
24 USA HARRINGTON Kellie 07:38
24 Pts
25 FRA MULLER Amandine 08:17
22 Pts
26 FRA MOULIN Anaïs 08:39
20 Pts
27 NZL LAURIE Maria 08:52
18 Pts
28 GBR CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily 09:09
16 Pts
29 MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia 09:10
14 Pts
30 GBR TAYLOR Daisy 09:25
13 Pts
31 POL MARTYNSKA - MAZURKIEWICZ Hanna 09:45
12 Pts
32 ALB KABETAJ Nelia 09:45
11 Pts
33 SUI SOLÈR Chiara 10:07
10 Pts
34 SUI FURRER Muriel 10:17
9 Pts
35 SVK VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota 10:35
8 Pts
36 ITA CELESTINO Marika 10:38
7 Pts
37 DEN ANDERSEN Freja 10:44
6 Pts
38 CAN DROUIN Anabelle 11:19
5 Pts
39 HUN BRUCHNER Regina 11:56
4 Pts
40 JPN HIYOSHI Aika LAP
3 Pts
41 GBR EYEINGTON Kacey LAP
2 Pts
42 SLO KRANJEC ŽAGAR Hana LAP
2 Pts
43 ISR YASIN Munira LAP
2 Pts
44 GBR JACKSON Bethany-Ann LAP
2 Pts
45 POR GUERRA Beatriz LAP
2 Pts
46 RSA BABER Lilian LAP
2 Pts
47 BEL DE SCHOESITTER Shanyl LAP
2 Pts
48 ARG ARCE Nicole Norma Abigail LAP
2 Pts
49 NZL RAMAGE Katie LAP
2 Pts
50 COL CORTES BAUTISTA Salome LAP
2 Pts
51 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus LAP
2 Pts
52 BRA FERREIRA Carolina LAP
2 Pts
53 MEX ZUÑIGA PEREZ Yurithzi Deyanira LAP
2 Pts
54 BRA SARTORI SILVEIRA GARCIA Luisa LAP
2 Pts
SWE KAGEVI Stina DNF
 
HUN GREMAN Szonja DNF
 
SUI GLAUS Jana DNS
 
SWE KARLSSON Elin DNS
 

Info

Glasgow
08 - 12 Aug 2023
Website
Race Weather