AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:28:03
250 Pts
2
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:28:26
200 Pts
3
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:28:47
160 Pts
4 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:28:57
150 Pts
5 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:29:20
140 Pts
6 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:29:26
130 Pts
7 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:29:44
120 Pts
8 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:29:53
110 Pts
9 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:30:00
100 Pts
10 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:30:14
95 Pts
11 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:30:21
90 Pts
12 SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:30:21
85 Pts
13 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:30:36
80 Pts
14 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:30:48
78 Pts
15 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:30:58
76 Pts
16 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:31:48
74 Pts
17 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:31:54
72 Pts
18 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:31:58
70 Pts
19 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:32:00
68 Pts
20 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:32:05
66 Pts
21 GER SCHELB Julian 1:32:33
64 Pts
22 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:32:46
62 Pts
23 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:32:50
60 Pts
24 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:33:16
58 Pts
25 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:33:31
56 Pts
26 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:33:36
54 Pts
27 SUI ROTH Joel 1:33:37
52 Pts
28 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:33:38
50 Pts
29 GER LIST David 1:33:39
48 Pts
30 SUI WALTER Simon 1:34:07
46 Pts
31 GBR ORR Cameron 1:34:30
44 Pts
32 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:34:39
42 Pts
33 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:34:46
40 Pts
34 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:34:55
38 Pts
35 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:35:09
36 Pts
36 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:35:14
34 Pts
37 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:35:19
32 Pts
38 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:35:31
30 Pts
39 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:35:36
29 Pts
40 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:35:56
28 Pts
41 NZL COOPER Anton 1:36:01
27 Pts
42 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:36:05
26 Pts
43 SUI SPENA Fabio 1:36:13
25 Pts
44 NOR RØHME Knut 1:36:44
24 Pts
45 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:36:51
23 Pts
46 USA LANGE Bradyn 1:36:59
22 Pts
47 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:36:59
21 Pts
48 GER EGGER Georg 1:37:12
20 Pts
49 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:37:41
19 Pts
50 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:37:49
18 Pts
51 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:38:12
17 Pts
52 FRA LORET Maxime 1:38:19
16 Pts
53 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:38:41
15 Pts
54 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:38:42
14 Pts
55 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:38:55
13 Pts
56 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:38:59
12 Pts
57 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:39:00
11 Pts
58 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:40:14
10 Pts
59 CZE VASTL Jan
9 Pts
60 GER SCHEHL Niklas
8 Pts
61 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
3 Pts
62 NZL OLIVER Ben
3 Pts
63 GER BAUM Lukas
3 Pts
64 SUI SPESCHA Ursin
3 Pts
65 GER GRAF Silas
3 Pts
66 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
3 Pts
67 SUI BURKI Nick
3 Pts
68 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
3 Pts
69 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony
3 Pts
70 ISR GONEN Gil Ly
3 Pts
71 SUI SOMMER Jan
3 Pts
72 BEL HORNY Clement
3 Pts
73 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro
3 Pts
74 CAN VERREAULT Victor
3 Pts
75 FRA CELIE Nathan
3 Pts
76 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
3 Pts
77 CAN DISERA Peter
3 Pts
78 ESP SINUES MICO Mario
3 Pts
79 CZE KOBES Lukáš
3 Pts
80 RSA BUYS Philip
3 Pts
81 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo
3 Pts
82 POR COSTA Mário
3 Pts
83 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio
3 Pts
84 FRA DANIEL Thibault
3 Pts
85 GER BREGENZER Alex
3 Pts
86 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
3 Pts
87 SUI ROUILLER Loris
3 Pts
88 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
3 Pts
89 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
3 Pts
90 AUS IVORY Cameron
3 Pts
91 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel
3 Pts
92 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer
3 Pts
93 AND JOVE RIART Xavier
3 Pts
94 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
95 MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
3 Pts
96 CAN DISERA Quinton
3 Pts
97 FRA BOULANGER Hugo
3 Pts
98 AND MISSÉ XANDRI Jan
3 Pts
99 GER SCHMIDT Micah
3 Pts
100 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts
101 AND FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
3 Pts
102 EST TARASSOV Kirill
3 Pts
103 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
3 Pts
104 MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose Manuel
3 Pts
CZE CINK Ondřej DNF
 
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir DNF
 
GER BRANDL Maximilian DNF
 
POR FERREIRA Roberto DNF
 
BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel DNF
 
AUS FOX Sam DNF
 
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre DNS
 
RSA HATHERLY Alan DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:14:09
250 Pts
2
SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:14:43
200 Pts
3
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:15:37
160 Pts
4 FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:15:43
150 Pts
5 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:15:49
140 Pts
6 ITA BERTA Martina 1:16:13
130 Pts
7 NED PIETERSE Puck 1:16:25
120 Pts
8 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:17:06
110 Pts
9 USA BLUNK Savilia 1:17:40
100 Pts
10 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:18:01
95 Pts
11 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:18:19
90 Pts
12 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 1:18:31
85 Pts
13 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:18:38
80 Pts
14 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:18:50
78 Pts
15 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 1:19:12
76 Pts
16 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:19:15
74 Pts
17 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:19:32
72 Pts
18 NED TAUBER Anne 1:20:14
70 Pts
19 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:20:24
68 Pts
20 DEN DEGN Malene 1:20:30
66 Pts
21 EST LÕIV Janika 1:20:34
64 Pts
22 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:20:59
62 Pts
23 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:21:15
60 Pts
24 GER BENZ Nina 1:21:29
58 Pts
25 RSA LILL Candice 1:21:35
56 Pts
26 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:21:40
54 Pts
27 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:21:40
52 Pts
28 SUI FREI Sina 1:21:50
50 Pts
29 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:22:09
48 Pts
30 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:22:18
46 Pts
31 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:22:29
44 Pts
32 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:22:36
42 Pts
33 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:22:57
40 Pts
34 SLO MOVRIN Vita 1:23:17
38 Pts
35 GBR SHORT Isla 1:23:35
36 Pts
36 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:24:12
34 Pts
37 GER EIBL Ronja 1:24:26
32 Pts
38 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:24:40
30 Pts
39 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:24:43
29 Pts
40 GBR LAST Annie 1:24:49
28 Pts
41 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:25:03
27 Pts
42 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:25:45
26 Pts
43 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 1:26:05
25 Pts
44 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:26:43
24 Pts
45 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:27:11
23 Pts
46 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:27:50
22 Pts
47 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:28:01
21 Pts
48 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:28:11
20 Pts
49 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 1:29:09
19 Pts
50 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
18 Pts
51 FRA MEDDE Isaure
17 Pts
52 FRA URRUTY Lucie
16 Pts
53 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
15 Pts
54 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
14 Pts
55 CAN WALTER Sandra
13 Pts
56 ISR NOYMAN Naama
12 Pts
57 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
11 Pts
58 FRA VALENTIN Constance
10 Pts
59 USA YAMAUCHI Anna
9 Pts
60 BEL PIRARD Alice
8 Pts
61 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
3 Pts
62 NED CARFORA Romana
3 Pts
63 POR MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts
64 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
3 Pts
65 EST SIRVEL Merili
3 Pts
66 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria
3 Pts
67 BEL MICHIELS Githa
3 Pts
68 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena
3 Pts
69 USA OSBORNE Erin
3 Pts
70 ESP MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi
3 Pts
71 AND CRUZ CARRERA Jessica
3 Pts
72 MEX CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth
3 Pts
ESP ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara DNF
 
ARG CASADEY Josefina DNS
 
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 20:13
30 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 20:14
20 Pts
3
FRA SARROU Jordan 20:15
15 Pts
4 RSA HATHERLY Alan 20:15
12 Pts
5 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 20:20
10 Pts
6 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 20:24
8 Pts
7 FRA DUBAU Joshua 20:26
6 Pts
8 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 20:29
4 Pts
9 ROU DASCALU Vlad 20:32
2 Pts
10 LAT BLUMS Martins 20:34
1 Pt
11 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:35
 
12 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 20:36
 
13 FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:38
 
14 FRA GRIOT Thomas 20:38
 
15 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 20:40
 
16 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 20:41
 
17 GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 20:42
 
18 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 20:43
 
19 CZE CINK Ondřej 20:43
 
20 FRA CAROD Titouan 20:43
 
21 GER BRANDL Maximilian 20:44
 
22 GER LIST David 20:46
 
23 SUI ALBIN Vital 20:49
 
24 NZL COOPER Anton 20:51
 
25 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 20:51
 
26 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 20:52
 
27 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 20:56
 
28 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 20:57
 
29 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 20:59
 
30 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 21:00
 
31 GBR ORR Cameron 21:01
 
32 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:04
 
33 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 21:11
 
34 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 21:18
 
35 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 21:24
 
36 SUI ROTH Joel 21:34
 
37 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 21:57
 
38 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
 
39 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
 
40 NOR RØHME Knut
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI KELLER Alessandra 20:36
30 Pts
2
GBR RICHARDS Evie 20:42
20 Pts
3
NED PIETERSE Puck 20:53
15 Pts
4 ITA BERTA Martina 21:00
12 Pts
5 NED TERPSTRA Anne 21:09
10 Pts
6 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 21:11
8 Pts
7 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 21:12
6 Pts
8 FRA LECOMTE Loana 21:15
4 Pts
9 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 21:17
2 Pts
10 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 21:23
1 Pt
11 USA COURTNEY Kate 21:25
 
12 USA BLUNK Savilia 21:32
 
13 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 21:43
 
14 SUI FREI Sina 21:46
 
15 SUI KOLLER Nicole 21:51
 
16 NED TAUBER Anne 22:02
 
17 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 22:07
 
18 SUI INDERGAND Linda 22:11
 
19 DEN DEGN Malene 22:14
 
20 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 22:15
 
21 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 22:16
 
22 GER EIBL Ronja 22:16
 
23 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 22:22
 
24 RSA LILL Candice 22:22
 
25 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 22:26
 
26 ITA SPECIA Giada 22:39
 
27 AUT STIGGER Laura 22:43
 
28 ITA SEIWALD Greta 22:45
 
29 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
 
30 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
 
31 SUI NEFF Jolanda
 
32 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
 
33 GER BENZ Nina
 
34 FRA BURQUIER Line
 
35 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel
 
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza DNS
 
FRA GERAULT Léna DNF
 
POL GORYCKA Paula DNF
 
GER DAUBERMANN Leonie DNF
 
ISR NOYMAN Naama DNF
 

Info

Vallnord Pal Arinsal
25 - 27 Aug 2023
Race Weather