FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:07:16
90 Pts
2
FRA MULLER Amandine 1:07:53
70 Pts
3
ROU BUNEA Wendy 1:08:09
60 Pts
4 FRA KLAES Lise 1:08:36
50 Pts
5 FRA BOUVET Pauline 1:08:58
40 Pts
6 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:09:37
35 Pts
7 FRA ROBIN Jeanne 1:09:38
30 Pts
8 FRA LEGE Mattis 1:10:04
27 Pts
9 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:10:19
24 Pts
10 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:10:50
22 Pts
11 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:11:13
20 Pts
12 FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:11:49
18 Pts
13 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:11:53
16 Pts
14 FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 1:12:13
14 Pts
15 FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:12:49
12 Pts
16 FRA MADASCHI Clara 1:13:10
10 Pts
17 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:13:21
9 Pts
18 FRA CHAILLARD Alexane 1:13:44
8 Pts
19 FRA CHAPON Manon 1:13:55
7 Pts
20 FRA GUTH Lucie 1:14:10
6 Pts
21 FRA GIRAUD Camille 1:14:13
5 Pts
22 FRA TURC Julie Anne 1:14:15
4 Pts
23 FRA BRIDIER Maïa 1:15:16
3 Pts
24 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:15:35
2 Pts
25 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:16:14
1 Pt
26 FRA KULPA Julie 1:16:25
 
27 FRA PARDIES Camille 1:17:34
 
28 FRA BANON Margot 1:18:17
 
29 FRA PONCET Laura 1:18:33
 
30 FRA KREBS Ninon 1:19:00
 
31 FRA NEVEUX Maeva 1:19:30
 
32 FRA BILLOD LAILLET Ilona 1:19:49
 
33 FRA PAGET Charlotte 1:20:01
 
34 FRA HERRANZ Perrine 1:20:08
 
35 FRA BAUP Clara 1:20:15
 
36 FRA SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine 1:20:38
 
37 FRA DUPUIS Juliette 1:20:55
 
38 FRA LIENS Elise 1:21:37
 
39 FRA CABOT Mathlide 1:21:47
 
40 FRA WILSON Juliette 1:22:02
 
41 FRA PREVOST Emilie 1:22:23
 
42 FRA ADAM Lucie 1:22:51
 
43 FRA MORO Lucie -1 Laps
 
44 FRA DEFILLON Leone -1 Laps
 
45 FRA CORDESSE GOFFETTE Jade -1 Laps
 
46 FRA GARGALLO Amandine -1 Laps
 
47 FRA DEBIEN Jade -1 Laps
 
48 FRA GRANDFILS Elsa -1 Laps
 
49 FRA AURIAULT Jade -1 Laps
 
50 FRA ZEIMETH Claire -2 Laps
 
FRA MICHALLET Loréna DNS
 
FRA TOURON Valentine DNS
 
FRA DEUTSCH Noa DNF
 
GER HUBER Lina DNF
 
SUI PYTHON Elodie DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:10:38
90 Pts
2
FRA HEMON Julien 1:11:05
70 Pts
3
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:11:12
60 Pts
4 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:11:26
50 Pts
5 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:11:55
40 Pts
6 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:12:07
35 Pts
7 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:12:17
30 Pts
8 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:12:26
27 Pts
9 FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:12:44
24 Pts
10 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:12:49
22 Pts
11 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:13:14
20 Pts
12 FRA CHEREL Jules 1:13:26
18 Pts
13 FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:13:45
16 Pts
14 FRA TANGUY Louis 1:14:48
14 Pts
15 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:15:04
12 Pts
16 FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:15:09
10 Pts
17 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:15:13
9 Pts
18 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:15:16
8 Pts
19 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:15:26
7 Pts
20 SUI BREITLER Jim 1:15:27
6 Pts
21 FRA ANDRE Noah 1:15:54
5 Pts
22 FRA CORTET Clément 1:15:57
4 Pts
23 FRA GHIBAUDO Thomas 1:15:59
3 Pts
24 FRA LABAT Matys 1:16:03
2 Pts
25 SUI WIRZ Simon 1:16:19
1 Pt
26 FRA WACHOWIAK Mathis 1:16:24
 
27 FRA MATHE Marvin 1:16:27
 
28 FRA DURAND Louka 1:16:48
 
29 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:16:50
 
30 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:16:55
 
31 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:17:00
 
32 FRA WALKER Emile 1:17:06
 
33 FRA TROUILLARD Armand 1:17:09
 
34 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:17:10
 
35 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:17:11
 
36 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:17:25
 
37 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:17:35
 
38 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:17:37
 
39 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:17:40
 
40 FRA ARLES Victor 1:17:57
 
41 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:18:02
 
42 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:18:07
 
43 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:18:24
 
44 FRA CHENEVAL Tom 1:18:31
 
45 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:18:32
 
46 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:18:37
 
47 FRA BAGUET Eliot 1:18:41
 
48 FRA SAVARY Victor 1:18:44
 
49 FRA BOUDER Mattéo 1:18:46
 
50 FRA DUBOSQ Gabin 1:18:49
 
51 FRA PUECH Emilien 1:18:53
 
52 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:18:57
 
53 FRA HUE Jules 1:19:02
 
54 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:19:02
 
55 FRA HUARD Maxence 1:19:05
 
56 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:19:08
 
57 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:19:12
 
58 SUI FISCHER Leon 1:19:28
 
59 FRA EUSTACHE Gabriel 1:19:42
 
60 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:19:49
 
61 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:20:01
 
62 FRA AUVRAY Léo 1:20:10
 
63 FRA FLEUROT Xavier 1:20:24
 
64 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:20:37
 
65 FRA ABRIVARD Arthur 1:20:47
 
66 FRA ROHMER Hugo 1:21:03
 
67 FRA PORTELLI Simon 1:21:06
 
68 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:21:12
 
69 FRA SANDOVAL Elian 1:21:18
 
70 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:21:20
 
71 SUI PICCAND Neo 1:21:33
 
72 FRA MARSOT Antonin 1:21:54
 
73 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:22:07
 
74 FRA TROJA Enzo 1:22:29
 
75 FRA JOINEL Trystan 1:22:35
 
76 FRA ALBERTINI Quentin 1:22:49
 
77 FRA PIGNOL Killian 1:23:01
 
78 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:23:14
 
79 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:23:16
 
80 FRA CURTY Paul 1:23:24
 
81 FRA GABRIEL LANG Mathys 1:23:32
 
82 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:23:34
 
83 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:23:44
 
84 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas 1:23:50
 
85 SUI DENERVAUD Thom 1:23:55
 
86 FRA ROBIOLLE Alexis 1:24:01
 
87 FRA GIORGI KALHART Maxence 1:24:04
 
88 FRA HEMMER Baptiste 1:24:07
 
89 FRA COVAREL Romain 1:24:10
 
90 FRA WAL Justin 1:24:13
 
91 FRA HENRY Ethan 1:24:15
 
92 FRA PASTUREAU Clément 1:24:27
 
93 FRA DUCHENE Axel 1:24:29
 
94 FRA LARRONDE Ellande 1:24:30
 
95 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste 1:24:48
 
96 AND SASPLUGAS VAZQUEZ Bernat 1:24:51
 
97 FRA RICARD Lucas 1:24:53
 
98 FRA CHAMPLET Boris 1:25:41
 
99 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:26:15
 
100 FRA DI CATALDO Elliot 1:26:29
 
101 FRA ROGER Eliot 1:30:22
 
102 FRA PEYS Mael -1 Laps
 
103 FRA PENEL Marvin -1 Laps
 
104 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément -1 Laps
 
105 FRA DRANS Enzo -1 Laps
 
106 FRA OBERLE Auguste -1 Laps
 
107 FRA NICOSTRATEMONS Max -1 Laps
 
108 FRA CHAMBLAS Nathan -1 Laps
 
109 FRA GERARD Axel -1 Laps
 
110 AND DA CUNHA CARDOSO Cesar -1 Laps
 
111 FRA GASNIER Tom -1 Laps
 
112 FRA CHARPENTIER Noan -1 Laps
 
113 FRA CORDIER Louis -1 Laps
 
114 FRA VARET Tom -1 Laps
 
115 FRA PAULY Baptiste -2 Laps
 
116 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan -3 Laps
 
FRA BOICHIS Paul DNF
 
GBR AKERS Oliver DNS
 
FRA HOUYVET Timeo DNF
 
FRA SAGEON Martin DNF
 
FRA CERRUTI Mathéo DNS
 
LIE SPRENGER Felix DNF
 
FRA GUTH Quentin DNS
 
FRA GALLERNE Augustin DNF
 
BEL MENSAERT Mathias DNF
 
GBR GRIMSHAW Ethan DNS
 
FRA CHALIEZ Baptiste DNF
 
AND REGADA HIERRO Adrià DNF
 
FRA TECHER Léo DNF
 
GBR THATCHER Edouard DNF
 
FRA POULY Quentin DNF
 
FRA AZZOLA Robin DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NZL GAZE Samuel 22:05
10 Pts
2
SUI LITSCHER Thomas 22:06
6 Pts
3
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 22:07
4 Pts
4 FRA DUBAU Joshua 22:08
2 Pts
5 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 22:08
1 Pt
6 FRA AZZARO Mathis 22:10
 
7 FRA CAROD Titouan 22:12
 
8 FRA LORET Maxime 22:14
 
9 FRA BOICHIS Adrien 22:14
 
10 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 22:15
 
11 FRA GRIOT Thomas 22:15
 
12 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 22:27
 
13 FRA GRIECO Lucas 22:31
 
14 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 22:32
 
15 FRA DANIEL Thibault 22:34
 
16 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 22:43
 
17 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 22:46
 
18 FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 22:49
 
19 FRA CROMMELINCK Melvin 22:54
 
20 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 22:59
 
21 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 23:01
 
22 FRA WEISS Hugo 23:02
 
23 FRA REMONDET Valentin 23:02
 
24 FRA BOURDON Cyril 23:07
 
25 FRA SINQUIN Emile 23:14
 
26 FRA MUSY Yannis 23:34
 
27 FRA BAGNON Esteban 23:37
 
28 FRA CHARMES Quentin 23:40
 
29 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 23:43
 
30 FRA DEMANGEON Killian 23:45
 
31 FRA LIARDET Arthur 23:46
 
32 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 23:48
 
33 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 23:55
 
34 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 24:02
 
35 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 24:09
 
36 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 24:17
 
37 FRA CELIE Nathan -1 Tour
 
38 FRA IGOULEN Benoit -1 Tour
 
39 FRA SERRES Lorenzo -1 Tour
 
40 FRA TRUNET Clément -2 Tour
 
41 FRA COUSIN Clément -4 Tour
 
42 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -4 Tour
 
43 FRA SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin -4 Tour
 
FRA MENUT David DNF
 
FRA AUVIN Clément DNF
 
FRA MARTIN Luca DNS
 
MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair DNS
 
FRA BERTRAND Ugo DNS
 
FRA KORETZKY Victor DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR LAST Annie 22:26
10 Pts
2
FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 22:39
6 Pts
3
FRA GARNIER Noemie 22:43
4 Pts
4 FRA GERAULT Léna 22:45
2 Pts
5 EST LÕIV Janika 22:45
1 Pt
6 FRA MEDDE Isaure 22:48
 
7 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 22:51
 
8 FRA GUILLE Flavie 23:08
 
9 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 23:14
 
10 FRA URRUTY Lucie 23:19
 
11 FRA VALENTIN Constance 23:20
 
12 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 23:36
 
13 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 23:42
 
14 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 23:46
 
15 FRA PAN Noémie 23:50
 
16 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 23:55
 
17 FRA HENRY Anaelle 24:08
 
18 FRA VIDON Amandine 24:18
 
19 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 24:30
 
20 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 24:39
 
21 FRA MEDINA Noémie 24:49
 
22 FRA EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle 24:52
 
23 FRA LACROIX Lilou 24:58
 
24 FRA BRETTE Léa 25:01
 
25 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 25:04
 
26 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -1 Tour
 
27 FRA BORRELLY Margaux -1 Tour
 
28 FRA CORRET Séverine -1 Tour
 
29 FRA FROMY Celine -1 Tour
 
30 FRA DONNEGER Clara -1 Tour
 
31 FRA HAUTREUX Louise -2 Tour
 
32 FRA DEVILLIERS Justine -2 Tour
 
33 FRA CLAUZURE Coline -3 Tour
 
34 FRA HOUYVET Lea -3 Tour
 
35 FRA MICOL Agathe -3 Tour
 
36 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -3 Tour
 
37 FRA ZEIMETH Marie -3 Tour
 
38 FRA BOISSIERE Madison -3 Tour
 
FRA FABREGUE Lilou DNS
 
FRA TROMBINI Juliette DNF
 
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline DNS
 
SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi DNS
 
FRA IMBERT Alice DNS
 
FRA PLAGNES Carla DNS
 
FRA DEBIEN Chloé DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NZL GAZE Samuel 1:25:07
100 Pts
2
FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:25:10
80 Pts
3
FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:25:13
60 Pts
4 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:25:20
50 Pts
5 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:25:35
40 Pts
6 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:25:57
35 Pts
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:26:04
30 Pts
8 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:27:20
27 Pts
9 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1:27:28
24 Pts
10 FRA BEDINI Athys 1:27:47
22 Pts
11 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:27:57
20 Pts
12 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:27:58
18 Pts
13 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:28:05
16 Pts
14 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:28:11
14 Pts
15 FRA BOICHIS Adrien 1:28:49
12 Pts
16 FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:29:00
10 Pts
17 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:29:16
9 Pts
18 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:29:24
8 Pts
19 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:29:38
7 Pts
20 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:29:38
6 Pts
21 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair 1:30:06
5 Pts
22 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:30:15
4 Pts
23 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:30:17
3 Pts
24 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:30:49
2 Pts
25 FRA CROMMELINCK Melvin 1:30:55
1 Pt
26 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:31:09
 
27 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:31:25
 
28 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:31:34
 
29 FRA DEBORD Romain 1:31:59
 
30 FRA DELPECH Ludovic 1:32:03
 
31 FRA MENUT David 1:32:11
 
32 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:32:21
 
33 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:32:25
 
34 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:32:39
 
35 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:32:58
 
36 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:33:03
 
37 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas 1:33:05
 
38 FRA DESBIENS Killian 1:33:32
 
39 FRA AUZOUX Théo 1:33:33
 
40 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:33:43
 
41 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:33:54
 
42 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:34:06
 
43 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:34:13
 
44 FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin 1:34:21
 
45 FRA ROSSEL Jules 1:34:27
 
46 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:34:36
 
47 FRA DEMANGEON Killian 1:34:47
 
48 FRA FASCIANELLA Maxime 1:35:05
 
49 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 1:35:12
 
50 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:35:17
 
51 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:35:22
 
52 FRA BURNET Julian 1:35:34
 
53 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:35:52
 
54 FRA LACHAIZE Antoine 1:35:56
 
55 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent 1:36:06
 
56 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:36:06
 
57 FRA MOUNIER Jérémy 1:36:12
 
58 FRA ARIOLI Tristan 1:36:18
 
59 FRA CHAPON Justin 1:36:49
 
60 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:38:32
 
61 FRA JOBARD Aime -1 Laps
 
62 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo -1 Laps
 
63 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas -1 Laps
 
64 FRA SIMONIN Antoine -1 Laps
 
65 FRA IGOULEN Benoit -1 Laps
 
66 FRA MARCI Enzo -1 Laps
 
67 FRA GROS Marius -1 Laps
 
68 FRA TRUNET Clément -1 Laps
 
69 FRA COUSIN Clément -1 Laps
 
70 FRA PERCHAT Julien -1 Laps
 
71 FRA PEUGET Clément -1 Laps
 
72 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Laps
 
73 FRA CONTESSO Eliot -1 Laps
 
74 FRA TOULLIER Pierre -1 Laps
 
75 FRA BURNET Sébastien -1 Laps
 
76 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier -1 Laps
 
77 FRA THILLY Lucas -1 Laps
 
78 FRA SIBILLE Vincent -1 Laps
 
79 FRA LAURENT Simon -1 Laps
 
80 FRA PLASSIER Quentin -1 Laps
 
81 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles -1 Laps
 
82 FRA LEBLANC Romain -1 Laps
 
83 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul -1 Laps
 
84 FRA CURIEN Pierre -1 Laps
 
85 FRA DUGUA Nathan -1 Laps
 
86 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Laps
 
87 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin -1 Laps
 
88 FRA MEYNIEL Théo -1 Laps
 
89 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Laps
 
90 FRA JUNG Théo -1 Laps
 
91 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -1 Laps
 
92 FRA FERON Rudy -1 Laps
 
93 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Laps
 
94 BEL VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime -1 Laps
 
95 FRA DELPECH Clement -1 Laps
 
96 FRA MEYNIEL Mathis -1 Laps
 
97 FRA SANZ Thomas -1 Laps
 
98 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -1 Laps
 
99 FRA DEURWEILHER Guillaume Alexandre -1 Laps
 
100 FRA MAUREL Côme -1 Laps
 
101 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury -1 Laps
 
102 FRA MONTEIL Lubin -1 Laps
 
103 FRA SUMMO Theo -1 Laps
 
104 FRA FALLECKER Nicolas -1 Laps
 
105 FRA MAZOYER Fabien -1 Laps
 
106 FRA PINEAU Lucas -1 Laps
 
107 FRA WEBER Théo -1 Laps
 
108 FRA JOUHAULT Nathan -1 Laps
 
109 FRA BERTHE Ilian -2 Laps
 
110 FRA CERESUELA Mathieu -2 Laps
 
111 FRA BRAGHINI Axel -2 Laps
 
112 FRA BOURDON Rémy -2 Laps
 
113 FRA ZOVI Victor -2 Laps
 
114 FRA BERNE Hugo -2 Laps
 
115 FRA SERIEYS Bertrand -2 Laps
 
116 FRA PAGET Matteo -2 Laps
 
117 FRA PORTET Damien -2 Laps
 
118 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -2 Laps
 
119 FRA BOITEL Lilian -2 Laps
 
120 FRA LEROY Matthieu -2 Laps
 
121 FRA MENEZ Thomas -2 Laps
 
122 FRA CELIE Nathan -2 Laps
 
123 FRA PITARD Quentin -2 Laps
 
124 FRA MILARD Guillaume -2 Laps
 
125 FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud -2 Laps
 
126 FRA JOUAN Nicolas -2 Laps
 
127 FRA WELTER Sébastien -2 Laps
 
128 FRA PADEZ Thomas -2 Laps
 
129 FRA BORELLA Victor -2 Laps
 
130 FRA COUSIN Julien -3 Laps
 
131 FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien -3 Laps
 
132 FRA BENEZECH Raphaël -3 Laps
 
133 FRA LUCET Matheo -3 Laps
 
FRA LORET Maxime DNF
 
FRA BOURDEIX Jeremy DNF
 
FRA PORTAUX Enzo DNS
 
FRA BACONNAIS Romain DNS
 
FRA FILLIAT Brice DNF
 
FRA SARROU Jordan DNS
 
FRA MARTIN Luca DNS
 
FRA POINSOT Guillaume DNS
 
FRA SERRES Lorenzo DNF
 
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas DNF
 
FRA BAGNON Esteban DNS
 
FRA DESJARDINS Julien DNS
 
DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian DNF
 
FRA FRANCOIS Thibaut DNS
 
FRA CAMERON Kyle DNS
 
FRA IZQUIERDO Clement DNF
 
FRA BOMMENEL Nathan DNS
 
FRA BELTRITTI Louis DNF
 
FRA LEMARDELE Maxence DNS
 
FRA KORETZKY Victor DNS
 
FRA FLANDRE Harold DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:23:50
100 Pts
2
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:26:00
80 Pts
3
GBR LAST Annie 1:27:03
60 Pts
4 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:27:30
50 Pts
5 EST LÕIV Janika 1:27:55
40 Pts
6 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:28:37
35 Pts
7 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:29:16
30 Pts
8 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:29:33
27 Pts
9 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:29:45
24 Pts
10 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:29:51
22 Pts
11 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:30:08
20 Pts
12 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:31:15
18 Pts
13 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:32:12
16 Pts
14 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:32:52
14 Pts
15 FRA PAN Noémie 1:33:08
12 Pts
16 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:33:30
10 Pts
17 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:33:38
9 Pts
18 FRA POEHNER Elise 1:33:45
8 Pts
19 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:33:54
7 Pts
20 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 1:34:03
6 Pts
21 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:34:21
5 Pts
22 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:34:54
4 Pts
23 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:35:12
3 Pts
24 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:35:54
2 Pts
25 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:36:38
1 Pt
26 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:37:01
 
27 FRA BORRELLY Margaux -1 Laps
 
28 FRA CLAUZURE Coline -1 Laps
 
29 FRA MOULIN Ilona -1 Laps
 
30 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -1 Laps
 
31 FRA FABREGUE Lilou -1 Laps
 
32 FRA BRETTE Emilie -1 Laps
 
33 FRA DONNEGER Clara -1 Laps
 
34 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -1 Laps
 
35 FRA LACROIX Lilou -1 Laps
 
36 FRA MICOL Agathe -1 Laps
 
37 FRA FROMY Celine -1 Laps
 
38 FRA LAVRY Orlane -1 Laps
 
39 FRA ZANARDO Axelle -2 Laps
 
40 FRA CORRET Séverine -2 Laps
 
41 FRA DEBIEN Chloé -2 Laps
 
42 GBR SUNDERLAND Megan -2 Laps
 
43 FRA HOUYVET Lea -2 Laps
 
44 FRA DEVILLIERS Justine -2 Laps
 
45 FRA EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle -2 Laps
 
46 FRA ROST Cynthia -2 Laps
 
47 FRA ZEIMETH Marie -2 Laps
 
48 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -2 Laps
 
49 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -2 Laps
 
50 FRA ROCHE Valérie -2 Laps
 
51 FRA BOISSIERE Madison -2 Laps
 
52 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -2 Laps
 
SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi DNS
 
FRA IMBERT Alice DNS
 
FRA TERRIGEOL Emma DNS
 
FRA BURQUIER Line DNS
 
FRA PLAGNES Carla DNS
 
FRA HAUTREUX Louise DNF
 
FRA GRANGE Léonie DNS
 
DEN DEGN Malene DNS
 

Info

Guéret
28 - 30 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather