FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:13:32
60 Pts
2
FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:14:24
40 Pts
3
FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 1:15:04
30 Pts
4 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:15:33
25 Pts
5 FRA LORET Maxime 1:15:55
20 Pts
6 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:16:26
18 Pts
7 FRA CROMMELINCK Melvin 1:17:21
16 Pts
8 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:17:30
14 Pts
9 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:17:40
12 Pts
10 FRA BEDINI Athys 1:17:43
10 Pts
11 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:17:43
8 Pts
12 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:18:10
6 Pts
13 FRA TRAN VAN Antoine 1:18:24
4 Pts
14 CAN SADESKY Logan 1:19:07
2 Pts
15 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:19:25
1 Pt
16 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:19:30
 
17 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:19:39
 
18 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:19:54
 
19 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:19:56
 
20 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:20:43
 
21 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:20:44
 
22 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:21:04
 
23 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles 1:21:25
 
24 FRA ROSSEL Jules 1:21:32
 
25 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:21:40
 
26 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:21:48
 
27 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:21:57
 
28 FRA BOMMENEL Nathan 1:22:18
 
29 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:22:33
 
30 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:22:45
 
31 FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin 1:22:48
 
32 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent 1:23:00
 
33 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas 1:23:14
 
34 FRA FERNANDES Jules 1:23:31
 
35 FRA RIBOULET Alex 1:23:38
 
36 FRA DEURWEILHER Guillaume Alexandre 1:23:48
 
37 FRA BURNET Julian 1:23:54
 
38 FRA BELTRITTI Louis 1:24:02
 
39 FRA LEBLANC Romain 1:24:07
 
40 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:24:18
 
41 FRA DERRIEU Theo 1:24:27
 
42 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:24:58
 
43 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:25:02
 
44 FRA GROS Marius 1:25:08
 
45 FRA VERMERSCH Anathole 1:25:27
 
46 FRA GILLET Arnaud 1:25:30
 
47 FRA FASCIANELLA Maxime 1:25:37
 
48 FRA CHAPON Justin 1:25:41
 
49 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:25:46
 
50 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:25:53
 
51 FRA WEBER Théo 1:25:58
 
52 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin 1:26:08
 
53 FRA MILARD Guillaume 1:26:14
 
54 FRA PICHON Hugo 1:26:21
 
55 FRA ZOVI Victor 1:26:26
 
56 FRA CORMIER Jules 1:26:31
 
57 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy 1:26:37
 
58 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas 1:26:43
 
59 FRA MEYNIEL Mathis 1:27:09
 
60 FRA ARIOLI Tristan 1:27:46
 
61 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:28:07
 
62 FRA LEMARDELE Maxence 1:28:36
 
63 FRA AUZOUX Théo 1:29:16
 
64 FRA COUSIN Clément -1 Laps
 
65 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Laps
 
66 FRA GILBERT Nathanaël -1 Laps
 
67 FRA JUNG Théo -1 Laps
 
68 FRA SUMMO Theo -1 Laps
 
69 FRA GUYOT Paul -1 Laps
 
70 FRA PARROT Clément -1 Laps
 
71 FRA IGOULEN Benoit -1 Laps
 
72 FRA BRAGHINI Axel -1 Laps
 
73 FRA ROUYER Emile -1 Laps
 
74 FRA BERTHE Ilian -1 Laps
 
75 FRA MEYNIEL Théo -1 Laps
 
76 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -1 Laps
 
77 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin -1 Laps
 
78 FRA COUVEINHES Axel -1 Laps
 
79 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -1 Laps
 
80 FRA TOULLIER Pierre -1 Laps
 
81 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Laps
 
82 FRA SAINT MARTIN Pierre -1 Laps
 
83 FRA PEUGET Clément -1 Laps
 
84 FRA CURIEN Pierre -1 Laps
 
85 FRA LENCLUME Jérémy -1 Laps
 
86 FRA GENA Remy -1 Laps
 
87 FRA AUVIN Clément -1 Laps
 
88 FRA PERCHAT Julien -1 Laps
 
89 FRA PAGET Matteo -1 Laps
 
90 FRA PINEAU Lucas -1 Laps
 
91 FRA REVOL Yvan -1 Laps
 
92 FRA LUSTENBERGER Leo -1 Laps
 
93 FRA LEROY Matthieu -1 Laps
 
94 FRA BORELLA Victor -1 Laps
 
95 FRA WEISS Hugo -1 Laps
 
96 FRA BOURG Dorian -1 Laps
 
97 FRA PLASSIER Quentin -1 Laps
 
98 FRA FILLIAT Brice -1 Laps
 
99 FRA DISDIER Vincent -1 Laps
 
100 FRA PRUAL Clement -1 Laps
 
101 FRA GROS Raphael -1 Laps
 
102 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -1 Laps
 
103 FRA MENEZ Thomas -2 Laps
 
104 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury -2 Laps
 
105 FRA MISSUD David -2 Laps
 
106 FRA JOUHAULT Nathan -2 Laps
 
107 FRA BERTRAND Ugo -2 Laps
 
108 FRA TOMATIS Enzo -2 Laps
 
109 FRA POINSOT Guillaume -2 Laps
 
110 FRA GAMBA Mathias -2 Laps
 
111 FRA GIRAUD Raphaël -2 Laps
 
112 FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien -2 Laps
 
113 FRA DELPECH Clement -2 Laps
 
114 FRA VALLEE Matéo -2 Laps
 
115 FRA BOUQUET Faustin -3 Laps
 
116 FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud -3 Laps
 
FRA DEMANGEON Killian DNS
 
FRA ROSTANG Antoine DNF
 
FRA MOUNIER Jérémy DNS
 
FRA SANZ Thomas DNS
 
FRA DEDON Matthias DNF
 
FRA KORETZKY Victor DNS
 
FRA JOBARD Aime DNF
 
FRA GRIECO Lucas DNS
 
FRA BILLOTET Mathieu DNF
 
FRA CORNILLON Nathan DNS
 
FRA YONG SANG Jordan DNF
 
FRA DESBIENS Killian DNS
 
FRA SARROU Jordan DNS
 
FRA CHATAIGNER Hannibal DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:11:14
20 Pts
2
FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:11:52
18 Pts
3
FRA LUCHINI Quentin 1:12:52
16 Pts
4 FRA BOICHIS Paul 1:13:12
14 Pts
5 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:13:36
12 Pts
6 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:13:55
10 Pts
7 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:14:08
8 Pts
8 FRA ANDRE Noah 1:14:53
6 Pts
9 FRA CHEREL Jules 1:14:58
4 Pts
10 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:15:00
2 Pts
11 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:15:22
 
12 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:15:40
 
13 FRA CHALIEZ Baptiste 1:16:12
 
14 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:16:45
 
15 FRA PUECH Emilien 1:17:35
 
16 FRA CHENEVAL Tom 1:17:35
 
17 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:17:56
 
18 FRA HUE Jules 1:18:07
 
19 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:18:12
 
20 FRA BLEVIN Lenny 1:18:13
 
21 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:18:15
 
22 FRA VESIN Andrea 1:18:18
 
23 FRA EUSTACHE Gabriel 1:18:23
 
24 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:18:32
 
25 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:18:34
 
26 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:18:36
 
27 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:18:38
 
28 FRA DURAND Louka 1:18:43
 
29 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:18:52
 
30 FRA MATHE Marvin 1:19:06
 
31 FRA POULY Quentin 1:19:17
 
32 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:19:28
 
33 FRA CURTY Paul 1:19:57
 
34 FRA TROUILLARD Armand 1:20:05
 
35 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:20:15
 
36 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:20:23
 
37 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo 1:20:31
 
38 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:20:43
 
39 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:20:55
 
40 FRA PASTUREAU Clément 1:21:04
 
41 FRA ARLES Victor 1:21:06
 
42 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:21:09
 
43 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:21:23
 
44 FRA HENRY Ethan 1:21:25
 
45 FRA GASNIER Tom 1:21:31
 
46 FRA WACHOWIAK Mathis 1:21:36
 
47 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:21:40
 
48 FRA BOUDER Mattéo 1:21:49
 
49 FRA GHIBAUDO Thomas 1:21:57
 
50 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste 1:21:58
 
51 FRA LAGNEAU Julian 1:22:01
 
52 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:22:06
 
53 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:22:07
 
54 FRA PORTELLI Simon 1:22:08
 
55 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:22:16
 
56 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:22:19
 
57 FRA DUBOSQ Gabin 1:22:25
 
58 FRA LABAT Matys 1:22:28
 
59 FRA LARRONDE Ellande 1:23:28
 
60 FRA WAL Justin 1:23:36
 
61 FRA ROHMER Hugo 1:23:44
 
62 FRA PAULY Baptiste 1:23:45
 
63 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:24:00
 
64 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:24:09
 
65 FRA PEYS Mael 1:24:34
 
66 FRA CHAMPLET Boris 1:24:43
 
67 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:24:50
 
68 FRA SANDOVAL Elian 1:25:02
 
69 FRA CORTET Clément 1:25:05
 
70 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément 1:25:10
 
71 FRA BAGUET Eliot 1:25:33
 
72 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:26:14
 
73 FRA GIORGI KALHART Maxence 1:26:31
 
74 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:26:43
 
75 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas 1:26:52
 
76 FRA HUARD Maxence 1:27:14
 
77 FRA MARSOT Antonin 1:27:23
 
78 FRA SAVARY Victor 1:27:34
 
79 FRA PENEL Marvin -1 Laps
 
80 FRA ABRIVARD Arthur -1 Laps
 
81 FRA PIGNOL Killian -1 Laps
 
82 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian -1 Laps
 
83 FRA ROGER Eliot -1 Laps
 
84 GBR THATCHER Edouard -1 Laps
 
85 FRA DUCHENE Axel -1 Laps
 
86 FRA GABRIEL LANG Mathys -1 Laps
 
87 FRA RICARD Lucas -1 Laps
 
88 FRA GALLERNE Augustin -1 Laps
 
89 FRA COVAREL Romain -1 Laps
 
90 FRA FLEUROT Xavier -1 Laps
 
91 FRA TROJA Enzo -1 Laps
 
92 FRA SAGEON Martin -1 Laps
 
93 FRA OBERLE Auguste -2 Laps
 
94 FRA GERARD Axel -2 Laps
 
95 FRA HEMMER Baptiste -2 Laps
 
96 FRA NICOSTRATEMONS Max -2 Laps
 
97 FRA TECHER Léo -2 Laps
 
98 FRA CORDIER Louis -3 Laps
 
FRA DUVALET Quantin DNF
 
FRA BERTRON Matthias DNF
 
FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas DNS
 
BEL BOUILLON Nolan DNS
 
FRA AUVRAY Léo DNS
 
FRA ANTOINE Léo DNF
 
FRA ROBIOLLE Alexis DNS
 
FRA HOUYVET Timeo DNF
 
FRA CHARPENTIER Noan DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:15:09
60 Pts
2
FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:15:35
40 Pts
3
FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:15:43
30 Pts
4 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:16:28
25 Pts
5 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:18:07
20 Pts
6 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:19:18
18 Pts
7 FRA FABREGUE Lilou 1:19:47
16 Pts
8 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:20:16
14 Pts
9 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:20:21
12 Pts
10 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 1:20:33
10 Pts
11 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:21:47
8 Pts
12 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:22:31
6 Pts
13 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:23:04
4 Pts
14 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:23:51
2 Pts
15 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:24:39
1 Pt
16 FRA IMBERT Alice 1:25:44
 
17 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:26:08
 
18 FRA SOUTY Laure 1:26:21
 
19 FRA LACROIX Lilou 1:26:38
 
20 NZL MACKAY Amélie 1:26:46
 
21 FRA BRETTE Emilie 1:26:55
 
22 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:27:35
 
23 NZL MOLLER Mary-Ann 1:27:47
 
24 FRA LAVRY Laura 1:28:11
 
25 FRA FROMY Celine 1:28:32
 
26 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:28:51
 
27 FRA CORRET Séverine 1:28:59
 
28 FRA ZANARDO Axelle 1:31:39
 
29 FRA ROCHE Valérie -1 Laps
 
30 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -1 Laps
 
31 FRA HOUYVET Lea -1 Laps
 
32 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -1 Laps
 
33 FRA LAVRY Orlane -1 Laps
 
34 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -1 Laps
 
35 FRA DEVILLIERS Justine -1 Laps
 
36 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -1 Laps
 
37 FRA ZEIMETH Marie -2 Laps
 
38 FRA GRANGE Léonie -2 Laps
 
FRA GOEDERT Juliette DNF
 
FRA DEBIEN Chloé DNF
 
FRA CLAUZURE Coline DNS
 
FRA MICOL Agathe DNS
 
FRA PAN Noémie DNS
 
FRA TOURNUT Tatiana DNS
 
FRA HAUTREUX Louise DNF
 
FRA URRUTY Lucie DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 58:56
20 Pts
2
FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 59:56
18 Pts
3
FRA LAVANCIER Thessa 1:01:41
16 Pts
4 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:02:41
14 Pts
5 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:03:35
12 Pts
6 FRA TURC Julie Anne 1:03:44
10 Pts
7 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:04:42
8 Pts
8 FRA BOUVET Pauline 1:04:56
6 Pts
9 FRA LEGE Mattis 1:05:04
4 Pts
10 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:05:12
2 Pts
11 FRA ADAM Lucie 1:06:27
 
12 FRA CHAPON Manon 1:07:01
 
13 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:07:39
 
14 FRA CHAILLARD Alexane 1:07:59
 
15 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:08:27
 
16 FRA MADASCHI Clara 1:09:05
 
17 FRA BANON Margot 1:10:28
 
18 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:11:16
 
19 FRA KULPA Julie 1:12:16
 
20 FRA WILSON Juliette 1:12:39
 
21 FRA PAGET Charlotte 1:13:33
 
22 FRA BAUP Clara 1:13:38
 
23 FRA PONCET Laura 1:15:09
 
24 FRA BILLOD LAILLET Ilona 1:15:13
 
25 FRA DUPUIS Juliette 1:16:16
 
26 FRA CABOT Mathlide 51:20
 
27 FRA LIENS Elise 51:41
 
28 FRA GARGALLO Amandine -1 Laps
 
29 FRA MORO Lucie -1 Laps
 
30 FRA GRANDFILS Elsa -1 Laps
 
31 FRA ZEIMETH Claire -2 Laps
 
FRA PARDIES Camille DNS
 
FRA DEUTSCH Noa DNS
 

Info

Puy-Saint-Vincent
07 - 09 Jul 2023
C1
Website
Race Weather