POR Portugal Cup XCO - Melgaço International XCO

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POR COSTA Mário 1:27:38
100 Pts
2
FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 1:27:56
80 Pts
3
IRL DAWSON Christopher 1:28:41
60 Pts
4 POR NEVES Diogo 1:29:18
50 Pts
5 POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo 1:29:26
40 Pts
6 POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:30:30
35 Pts
7 POR CRUZ João 1:33:10
30 Pts
8 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:33:41
27 Pts
9 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:34:07
24 Pts
10 POR ROCHA João 1:34:38
22 Pts
11 FRA DEURWEILHER Guillaume Alexandre 1:35:11
20 Pts
12 ESP LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul 1:35:22
18 Pts
13 ESP BILBAO PEREZ Igor 1:35:27
16 Pts
14 POR CRUZ Carlos 1:36:42
14 Pts
15 POR NUNES Bruno 1:37:13
12 Pts
16 POR FERREIRA Rui 1:37:16
10 Pts
16 POR FERREIRA Rui 1:37:16
10 Pts
17 POR FILIPE André 1:37:22
9 Pts
18 ESP ARRIETA UGALDE Ugaitz 1:37:33
8 Pts
19 POR SANCHO Bruno 1:37:52
7 Pts
20 POR AMORIM Tiago 1:38:31
6 Pts
21 POR SANTOS Vitor 1:39:00
5 Pts
22 POR RIBEIRO Fábio 1:39:16
4 Pts
23 POR FRAZÃO Tomás 1:39:44
3 Pts
24 POR JESUS João 1:39:44
2 Pts
25 POR VIANA Carlos 1:40:27
1 Pt
26 POR SANTOS Simão 1:42:13
 
26 POR SANTOS Simão 1:42:13
 
27 POR MENDONÇA Artur 1:42:43
 
28 POR GONÇALVES Alexandre LAP
 
29 FRA JUNG Théo LAP
 
30 ESP CARRIL ROJAS Anxo LAP
 
31 POR MAGALHÃES Diogo LAP
 
32 POR PEREIRA Pedro LAP
 
33 POR SIMÕES José LAP
 
34 POR LARANJEIRA Hélder LAP
 
35 POR ALVES Miguel LAP
 
36 POR SILVESTRE Francisco LAP
 
37 POR ALVES Tiago LAP
 
38 ESP GUERRA SECO Fernando LAP
 
39 ESP MEIZOSO TORRES Xavier LAP
 
40 POR LEAL Cláudio LAP
 
41 ESP FREIRE LEIS Roberto LAP
 
42 ESP SENDIN RAMOS Brais LAP
 
43 POR ROCHA Daniel LAP
 
44 ESP ARAGUNDE CALVO David LAP
 
45 POR PINHEIRO Rodrigo LAP
 
46 POR CARVALHO Rafael LAP
 
47 ESP HERRAEZ GONZALEZ Daniel LAP
 
48 POR PEDROSA João LAP
 
49 POR MESQUITA Nuno LAP
 
50 POR RÊGO Rui LAP
 
51 POR BERNARDO André LAP
 
52 ESP MOLDES BUCETA David LAP
 
53 POR GIRÃO Rúben LAP
 
54 POR AMORIM Diogo LAP
 
55 POR PEREIRA Bernardo LAP
 
56 POR POMBO Duarte LAP
 
57 POR SÁ Rafael LAP
 
58 POR CARVALHO Pedro LAP
 
59 POR OLIVEIRA César LAP
 
60 POR MARTO Marco LAP
 
61 POR AZEVEDO João LAP
 
62 POR SANTOS Fernando LAP
 
63 POR RIBEIRO Pedro LAP
 
64 POR GREGORIO Ricardo LAP
 
65 POR FERREIRA Rui LAP
 
65 POR FERREIRA Rui LAP
 
66 POR REBOCHO João LAP
 
67 POR SIMÕES João LAP
 
68 POR LOPES Miguel LAP
 
69 ESP CARREGAL CARRO Carlos LAP
 
70 POR SILVA Rafael LAP
 
71 ESP PANADEIROS RODRIGUEZ Miguel LAP
 
72 POR CARVALHO Pedro LAP
 
73 ESP GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ Martin LAP
 
74 POR FERREIRA Ivo LAP
 
75 POR ALVES António LAP
 
76 POR SÁ Nélson LAP
 
77 POR SOARES Filipe LAP
 
78 POR CASTRO João LAP
 
POR MOTA Guilherme DNF
 
POR PEREIRA Luís DNS
 
POR MARTINS Francisco DNS
 
POR MOURA Luís DNF
 
POR CRUZ Mauro DNS
 
POR MASSENA Frederico DNF
 
POR CAMPOS Pedro DNS
 
POR COELHO Tiago DNS
 
ESP GONZALEZ EXPOSITO Estefan DNF
 
FRA JUNG Gautier DNS
 
POR SOUSA Leonardo DNF
 
ESP ANDRES SUFRATEGUI Marco DNS
 
POR PEREIRA Ivo DNF
 
ESP MANSO PERAL Cesar DNS
 
POR MARTINS Miguel DNF
 
POR SILVA João DNS
 
ESP PUNZON HERRERO Jorge DNS
 
FRA TEXIER Thomas DNS
 
POR ROSA David DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:26:25
100 Pts
2
FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:27:18
80 Pts
3
POR SANTOS Ana 1:32:00
60 Pts
4 POR MONTEIRO Joana 1:32:54
50 Pts
5 ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara 1:33:18
40 Pts
6 EST MEIER Maaris 1:36:45
35 Pts
7 POR GOMES Leandra 1:43:01
30 Pts
8 POR BRANCO Marta 1:43:51
27 Pts
9 POR TOMÁS Ana 1:45:04
24 Pts
10 POR COSTA Jessica 1:45:20
22 Pts
11 NED KALBERG Laura Michelle LAP
20 Pts
12 POR LOPES Catarina LAP
18 Pts
13 POR CASIMIRO Sara LAP
16 Pts
14 POR VIAIS Mariana LAP
14 Pts
15 FRA JUNG Rosine LAP
12 Pts
16 POR SIMÃO Laura LAP
10 Pts
17 POR FERNANDES Ana LAP
9 Pts
18 POR FREITAS Andreia LAP
8 Pts
19 ESP FONTANEDA Julia LAP
7 Pts
20 POR CORTES Margarida LAP
6 Pts
POR SOUSA Beatriz DNF
 
POR CHAGAS Íris DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POR SOUSA Rafael 59:51
20 Pts
2
ESP POMBO ALVAREZ Tomas 1:00:12
18 Pts
3
ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:00:32
16 Pts
4 POR BARROS Guilherme 1:01:08
14 Pts
5 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:02:14
12 Pts
6 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:03:26
10 Pts
7 POR FERREIRA Lucas 1:03:42
8 Pts
8 POR GALVÃO Duarte 1:04:39
6 Pts
9 POR RODRIGUES Eduardo 1:04:52
4 Pts
10 POR FONSECA João 1:04:58
2 Pts
11 POR PEREIRA Miguel 1:05:32
 
12 POR GASPAR Tomás 1:06:37
 
13 POR FERNANDES Tomás 1:06:40
 
14 POR PEDROSA Francisco 1:07:45
 
15 POR ANTUNES Rodrigo 1:08:05
 
16 POR LARÓ Rafael 1:08:09
 
17 POR FERREIRA Martim 1:08:09
 
18 POR REBELO André 1:08:24
 
19 POR PIRES Mateus 1:08:39
 
20 POR VIEIRA Dinis 1:09:15
 
21 POR PAULO Miguel 1:09:17
 
22 POR GARCIA João 1:10:31
 
23 ESP SERRANO RICO Haritz 1:10:35
 
24 POR TINTA André 1:10:44
 
25 POR OLIVEIRA Bernardo 1:11:02
 
26 POR BRAIZINHA Gonçalo 1:11:08
 
27 POR TAVARES Tiago 1:12:23
 
28 POR SILVA Tiago 1:12:53
 
29 POR SILVA Alexandre 1:12:57
 
30 POR ALMEIDA Luis 1:13:12
 
31 POR SILVA Tomás 1:13:36
 
32 POR SILVA Dinis 1:14:28
 
33 POR BRITO Pedro 1:14:42
 
34 POR CARDONA Mateus 1:14:50
 
35 POR BIDARRA Tiago 1:14:54
 
36 POR DUARTE Guilherme 1:15:23
 
37 POR QUEIRÓS Romeu 1:15:23
 
38 POR RODRIGUES Vasco 1:15:36
 
39 POR ALVES Rafael 1:15:47
 
40 ESP SOTELO TABOADA Miguel 1:15:48
 
41 POR FERNANDES Carlos 1:16:13
 
42 POR LEMOS Rafael 1:18:19
 
43 POR NEVES Rodrigo 1:20:55
 
44 POR MORENO Tomás 1:23:08
 
45 POR FERNANDES Tiago LAP
 
46 ESP ALVAREZ MARTINEZ Guillermo LAP
 
47 POR COELHO Afonso LAP
 
48 POR ALPALHÃO Henrique LAP
 
49 POR AFONSO Tiago LAP
 
50 POR SANTOS Gonçalo LAP
 
51 POR PESSOA Afonso LAP
 
POR VIEIRA João DNS
 
POR SILVA Gustavo DNS
 
POR LOPES Gonçalo DNF
 
POR GUERRA Samuel DNS
 
POR SALEIRO Dinis DNF
 
POR VITORINO Francisco DNF
 
POR FRAGOSO Duarte DNS
 
POR ALMEIDA Simão DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POR GUERRA Beatriz 55:40
20 Pts
2
POR DIAS Raquel 59:14
18 Pts
3
POR CARVALHO Marta 1:02:46
16 Pts
4 POR FERNANDES Lara 1:04:03
14 Pts
5 FRA PARDIES Camille 1:04:19
12 Pts
6 POR ESPADA Catarina 1:06:26
10 Pts
7 POR MARTINS Marta 1:10:50
8 Pts
8 POR MACHADO Mariana 1:16:21
6 Pts
9 POR GOMES Joana 1:22:21
4 Pts
10 POR MARTINS Mariana LAP
2 Pts
ESP CONDE ALONSO Sarela DNS
 

Info

Melgaço
04 - 05 Mar 2023
Website
Race Weather