ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SWE LOUNELA Leo 1:02:32
90 Pts
2
NED BOUTEN Freek 1:02:49
70 Pts
3
NOR EKROLL Sivert 1:02:54
60 Pts
4 NOR HØYDAHL Jonas Kind 1:03:28
50 Pts
5 FRA HEMON Julien 1:03:35
40 Pts
6 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:03:52
35 Pts
7 FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:03:54
30 Pts
8 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:03:57
27 Pts
9 POR SOUSA Rafael 1:04:17
24 Pts
10 FRA WALKER Emile 1:04:38
22 Pts
11 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:05:01
20 Pts
12 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:05:01
18 Pts
13 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:05:33
16 Pts
14 SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre 1:05:41
14 Pts
15 AND REGADA HIERRO Adrià 1:05:48
12 Pts
16 BEL VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse 1:05:56
10 Pts
17 GBR OAKLEY Reuben 1:06:04
9 Pts
18 ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:06:07
8 Pts
19 NOR STUBBERUD Sigurd 1:06:07
7 Pts
20 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:06:34
6 Pts
21 FRA TANGUY Louis 1:06:39
5 Pts
22 CAN ST ONGE Maxime 1:06:52
4 Pts
23 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:07:05
3 Pts
24 ITA PRA' Ettore 1:07:11
2 Pts
25 ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau 1:07:17
1 Pt
26 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:07:40
 
27 GER SEE Emilian 1:07:40
 
28 FRA HARDY LAINE Axel 1:07:42
 
29 FRA LOPEZ Alexis 1:08:02
 
30 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio 1:08:04
 
31 FRA MARSOT Antonin 1:08:05
 
32 SUI ARNOLD Simon 1:08:21
 
33 ESP VERTIZ APEZETXEA Eneit 1:08:27
 
34 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:08:36
 
35 USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:08:49
 
36 SUI BUETIKOFER Yves 1:08:59
 
37 FRA JOINEL Trystan 1:09:01
 
38 ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:09:03
 
39 CAN ACKERT Ian 1:09:17
 
40 POR BARROS Guilherme 1:09:21
 
41 FRA LABAT Matys 1:09:34
 
42 ISR LIFSHITZ Yoav 1:09:37
 
43 GBR MASON Finn 1:10:03
 
44 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:10:05
 
45 MEX ESQUIVIAS MARTÍN Luciano 1:10:06
 
46 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:10:28
 
47 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:10:30
 
48 POR GALVÃO Duarte 1:10:31
 
49 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:10:51
 
50 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:10:59
 
51 ESP FARRES RICART Aleix 1:11:04
 
52 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:11:07
 
53 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:11:23
 
54 CAN STACK-MICHASIW Oskar 1:11:31
 
55 ESP LOPEZ MARTIN Javier 1:11:55
 
56 POR GASPAR Tomás 1:12:33
 
57 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:13:16
 
58 ITA MUSSO Filippo 1:13:27
 
59 ESP LLADO VILLALONGA Rafel 1:13:34
 
60 ESP CASANOVAS COLL Aleix 1:13:46
 
61 ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:13:57
 
62 ESP ASCARAY ORMAZABAL Jokin 1:14:15
 
63 ESP CERDA VIDAL Miquel 1:14:29
 
64 AND SASPLUGAS VAZQUEZ Bernat 1:14:43
 
65 ESP MORENO MARTINEZ Marco 1:14:43
 
66 POR FONSECA João 1:16:25
 
67 FRA SANCIAUT Zian LAP
 
68 AND DA CUNHA CARDOSO Cesar LAP
 
69 FRA BOICHIS Paul LAP
 
ISR MANHAIM Nizan DNF
 
GBR GREENSILL Max DNS
 
NOR KORITOV Mads DNF
 
FRA ROUFFIAC Naël DNF
 
NED BRASPENNING Martijn DNS
 
DEN PHILIPSEN Albert DNF
 
FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas DNF
 
CAN MCCALLUM Cam DNF
 
ESP MARTELL SANCHEZ Joan DNS
 
SWE JOHANSSON Nils DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:20:25
100 Pts
2
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:20:31
80 Pts
3
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:20:40
60 Pts
4 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:20:40
50 Pts
5 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:20:43
40 Pts
6 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:20:54
35 Pts
7 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:21:43
30 Pts
8 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:21:44
27 Pts
9 GER SCHELB Julian 1:21:50
24 Pts
10 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:21:50
22 Pts
11 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:21:51
20 Pts
12 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:22:10
18 Pts
13 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:22:21
16 Pts
14 FRA LORET Maxime 1:22:44
14 Pts
15 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:22:50
12 Pts
16 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:22:54
10 Pts
17 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:23:01
9 Pts
18 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:23:01
8 Pts
19 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:23:34
7 Pts
20 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:24:07
6 Pts
21 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:24:07
5 Pts
22 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:24:22
4 Pts
23 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:24:38
3 Pts
24 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:24:41
2 Pts
25 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:24:46
1 Pt
26 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:24:46
 
27 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:24:48
 
28 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:25:02
 
29 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:25:24
 
30 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:25:43
 
31 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:26:00
 
32 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:26:01
 
33 POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:26:10
 
34 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:26:26
 
35 CZE SÁSKA Jan 1:26:32
 
36 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:26:47
 
37 USA LANGE Bradyn 1:26:47
 
38 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:27:20
 
39 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:27:43
 
40 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:27:58
 
41 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:28:07
 
42 FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 1:28:25
 
43 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 1:28:42
 
44 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:28:43
 
45 KAZ SERGIYENKO Denis 1:29:24
 
46 ESP MOYA CLAPERA Gerard 1:29:52
 
47 COL CARDENAS Juan Diego 1:30:08
 
48 AND JOVE RIART Xavier 1:30:12
 
49 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Marc 1:30:33
 
50 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau 1:30:37
 
51 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin 1:31:00
 
52 FRA CAMERON Kyle 1:31:00
 
53 KAZ MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan 1:31:18
 
54 ESP BLANCH DANIEL Gerard 1:31:32
 
55 ESP JO MARTINEZ Aleix 1:31:44
 
56 ESP SURIOL ESCALANTE Francesc 1:31:50
 
57 FRA DEURWEILHER Guillaume Alexandre 1:32:31
 
58 FRA DELPECH Clement 1:32:43
 
59 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul 1:32:47
 
60 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:32:49
 
61 VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel 1:32:55
 
62 FRA BOULZAT Simon 1:33:53
 
63 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco 1:34:26
 
64 FRA COUDOUIN Enguerrand 1:35:10
 
65 ESP QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 1:35:15
 
66 COL ZAWADZKY ZAPATA Lucas Felipe
 
67 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
 
68 FRA NOUVIALE Alexandre
 
69 ESP MEDINA MARCOS Oriol
 
70 FRA BERTHE Ilian
 
71 FRA DE BAERE Baptiste
 
72 ESP SOLER GUELL Joan
 
73 ESP CALDERON BERNALDEZ Joan
 
74 ESP VALLES CARVAJAL Raul
 
75 ESP TORRES CAMACHO Alberto
 
76 FRA QUEHAN Mathis
 
77 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor
 
78 ESP SAURA BOSCH Joan
 
79 ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep
 
80 ESP MASO MOLAS Nil
 
81 ESP GARRIGA PONT Oriol
 
82 FRA FRANCOIS Arthur
 
83 ESP GOMEZ ROJAS Eduardo
 
84 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan
 
85 ESP MUÑOZ RUIZ Cristian
 
86 ESP MUNTADA MELET Joan
 
87 ESP ALCALA LUIS Brian
 
88 FRA LONCKE Sébastien
 
89 ESP MANZANO TRIGUERO Raul
 
90 FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien
 
91 ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis
 
92 ITA TURSI Loris
 
93 ESP CORTADA CANALS Marc
 
94 ESP ARIZA CORTES David
 
FRA PATERAS PESCARA Laurent DNF
 
ESP CEBRIA RIBERA Jordi DNF
 
FRA CELIE Nathan DNF
 
FRA WEISS Hugo DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BATTEN Haley 1:10:25
100 Pts
2
AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:11:30
80 Pts
3
GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:11:47
60 Pts
4 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:12:04
50 Pts
5 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:12:08
40 Pts
6 SUI FREI Sina 1:12:27
35 Pts
7 ITA BERTA Martina 1:12:39
30 Pts
8 FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:12:55
27 Pts
9 USA BLUNK Savilia 1:13:23
24 Pts
10 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:14:07
22 Pts
11 EST LÕIV Janika 1:14:10
20 Pts
12 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:14:19
18 Pts
13 NED TAUBER Anne 1:14:27
16 Pts
14 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:14:36
14 Pts
15 POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda 1:15:55
12 Pts
16 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:16:23
10 Pts
17 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:16:23
9 Pts
18 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:17:01
8 Pts
19 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:17:02
7 Pts
20 GER FUCHS Alexa 1:17:19
6 Pts
21 GBR SHORT Isla 1:17:40
5 Pts
22 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:17:58
4 Pts
23 GBR LAST Annie 1:18:25
3 Pts
24 POR SANTOS Ana 1:18:35
2 Pts
25 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:18:43
1 Pt
26 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia 1:18:44
 
27 GER SCHWENK Theresia 1:19:23
 
28 DEN DEGN Malene 1:19:28
 
29 KAZ SARKULOVA Alina 1:19:31
 
30 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:19:33
 
31 ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 1:19:42
 
32 GER WEEGER Antonia 1:20:03
 
33 DEN HANSEN Klara Sofie 1:21:22
 
34 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:21:56
 
35 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:23:18
 
36 FRA FABREGUE Lilou 1:23:34
 
37 ITA CORTINOVIS Sara 1:24:08
 
38 NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:24:15
 
39 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:24:22
 
40 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:24:22
 
41 CAN ST ONGE Marie Fay 1:24:36
 
42 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:24:44
 
43 CAN MYERS Ella 1:25:05
 
44 GBR MCGORUM Anna 1:25:19
 
45 POR SOUSA Beatriz 1:25:28
 
46 CZE ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 1:26:16
 
47 ESP CALLEJA AGUAYO Maria 1:27:07
 
48 GBR MCGORUM Elena 1:27:22
 
49 PAR MARTINEZ MENDEZ Samira Noemi 1:27:28
 
50 CZE VIKTOROVÁ Nela 1:27:43
 
51 ESP RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Duna 1:28:21
 
52 FRA ROCHE Valérie
 
53 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther
 
54 GER AMES Kim
 
55 SUI GRET Natacha
 
56 CZE HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
 
57 ESP PUJOL FREIXENET Julia
 
58 ESP POLO AMENABAR Nahia
 
59 GBR SUNDERLAND Megan
 
60 FRA FOUCHARD Ema
 
61 ESP GAY MORENO Sara
 
62 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Eva
 
63 FRA VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Flore
 
64 KAZ GENELEVA Tatyana
 
65 ESP RIOS BONET Laura
 
66 FRA BOISSIERE Madison
 
67 FRA DEBIEN Chloé
 
68 ISR GAFINOVITZ Rotem
 
69 FRA BERNIE Enora
 
FRA GERAULT Léna DNF
 
GER EIBL Ronja DNS
 
GBR MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella DNF
 
ESP CASTILLO PARRAMON Nicole DNF
 
ITA MARZANI Letizia DNS
 
ESP MENDEZ BERLANGA Sara DNS
 
CAN GRANDMONT Ophelie DNF
 
FRA MOULIN Ilona DNF
 
ESP MENDEZ BERLANGA Sara DNS
 
USA URBAN Kelsey DNS
 
NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe DNS
 
CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:01:05
90 Pts
2
FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:02:41
70 Pts
3
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia 1:03:00
60 Pts
4 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:03:21
50 Pts
5 ITA CELESTINO Marika 1:03:30
40 Pts
6 GBR TAYLOR Daisy 1:03:30
35 Pts
7 SWE KAGEVI Stina 1:04:17
30 Pts
8 GBR CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily 1:04:31
27 Pts
9 POR DIAS Raquel 1:04:45
24 Pts
10 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:04:53
22 Pts
11 SUI GRET Noémie 1:04:55
20 Pts
12 ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla 1:05:16
18 Pts
13 CZE BEYEROVÁ Kateřina 1:05:20
16 Pts
14 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:05:23
14 Pts
15 FRA BOUVET Pauline 1:05:37
12 Pts
16 POR CARVALHO Marta 1:06:10
10 Pts
17 CAN LOWE Marin 1:06:44
9 Pts
18 ESP OTERO TABOAS Aroa 1:07:11
8 Pts
19 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:07:16
7 Pts
20 ESP POCA MUNUERA Zoe 1:08:44
6 Pts
21 FRA PONCET Laura 1:08:55
5 Pts
22 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:09:07
4 Pts
23 SWE FRIDSTROM Tova 1:09:51
3 Pts
24 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:10:44
2 Pts
25 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:12:17
1 Pt
26 ESP MOURO ALVAREZ Valeria 1:13:21
 
27 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Magali 1:14:39
 
28 BEL PLANCKAERT Nova 1:15:17
 
29 ESP MONTES GOMEZ Angela 1:16:08
 
30 ESP BOTER FERNANDEZ Zaira 1:16:11
 
31 ESP GONZALEZ PEREZ Alba 1:18:52
 
GBR BELL Libby DNS
 

Info

Banyoles
25 - 26 Feb 2023
Website
Race Weather