CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BLÖMEKE Emma 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 0
CHEDALEUX Mateo 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 20
DANIEL Thibault 19 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 24
ESTERMANN Rebekka 15 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 0
GRAF Silas 12 Races | 2 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 0
MEDDE Isaure 8 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 22

Results

Result Rider Race
3 Silas GRAF HR XCO Predolac

25 Sep

Metkovi

3 Isaure MEDDE
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

23 Sep

Levens

5 Isaure MEDDE FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

23 Sep

Levens

13 Rebekka ESTERMANN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION HUTTWIL

23 Sep

Huttwil

28 Thibault DANIEL FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

23 Sep

Levens

29 Thibault DANIEL
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

23 Sep

Levens

8 Rebekka ESTERMANN AT Zanzenbergrennen

18 Sep

Dornbirn

52 Rebekka ESTERMANN IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

90 Silas GRAF IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

5 Emma BLÖMEKE DE 20. BIA Mountainbike-Cup 2022

20 Aug

Solingen

23 Rebekka ESTERMANN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel

1 Silas GRAF TR Sakarya MTB Cup Night Race

17 Aug

Sakarya

7 Rebekka ESTERMANN CH Bike Race Langendorf

14 Aug

Langendorf

34 Isaure MEDDE FR MTB French Cup Powered by SKF - XCO

14 Aug

Le Dévoluy

41 Thibault DANIEL FR MTB French Cup Powered by SKF - XCO

14 Aug

Le Dévoluy

67 Mateo CHEDALEUX FR MTB French Cup Powered by SKF - XCO

14 Aug

Le Dévoluy

3 Silas GRAF TR Sakarya MTB Cup

12 Aug

Sakarya

43 Thibault DANIEL CA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

41 Thibault DANIEL US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

78 Thibault DANIEL AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

47 Thibault DANIEL CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

79 Silas GRAF CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

6 Isaure MEDDE FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR

30 Jun

Plœuc L'Hermitage

7 Isaure MEDDE
XCC
FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR

30 Jun

Plœuc L'Hermitage

11 Thibault DANIEL
XCC
FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR

30 Jun

Plœuc L'Hermitage

13 Thibault DANIEL FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR

30 Jun

Plœuc L'Hermitage

14 Silas GRAF BE 3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup

26 Jun

Houffalize

13 Thibault DANIEL CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Gränichen

68 Mateo CHEDALEUX AD Copa Catalana Internacional - Vallnord - XCO - DHI

17 Jun

Vallnord

45 Thibault DANIEL AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

7 Emma BLÖMEKE DE Vulkan-Race Gedern

04 Jun

Gedern

DNF Rebekka ESTERMANN CH Swiss National Championships - XCO

04 Jun

Leysin

10 Isaure MEDDE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE/XCC

27 May

Le Bessat / Pilat

34 Thibault DANIEL FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE/XCC

27 May

Le Bessat / Pilat

5 Emma BLÖMEKE DE Shark Attack Bike-Festival 2022

22 May

Lennestadt - Saalhausen

63 Rebekka ESTERMANN CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

73 Thibault DANIEL CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

81 Silas GRAF CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

52 Thibault DANIEL DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

62 Rebekka ESTERMANN DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

84 Silas GRAF DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

23 Silas GRAF AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

30 Apr

Haiming

DNF Rebekka ESTERMANN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Savognin

30 Apr

Savognin

DNF Emma BLÖMEKE CZ Czech MTB Cup

23 Apr

Mesto Touskov

11 Rebekka ESTERMANN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION CHUR

22 Apr

Chur

12 Rebekka ESTERMANN IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO

17 Apr

Capoliveri Elba Island Italy

13 Emma BLÖMEKE NL 3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup

17 Apr

Oldenzaal

11 Thibault DANIEL
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr

Guéret

DNF Thibault DANIEL FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr

Guéret

50 Thibault DANIEL BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

1 Rebekka ESTERMANN CH Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf

03 Apr

Lostorf

1 Silas GRAF HR XCO Premantura Rocky Trails

02 Apr

Pula, Premantura

DNF Mateo CHEDALEUX IT 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Apr

Nalles Bz

8 Silas GRAF SI XCO Vrtojba 2022

27 Mar

Vrtojba

12 Thibault DANIEL CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

15 Rebekka ESTERMANN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

9 Isaure MEDDE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Mar

Marseille - Luminy

12 Thibault DANIEL FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Mar

Marseille - Luminy

14 Rebekka ESTERMANN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Mar

Marseille - Luminy

32 Silas GRAF FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Mar

Marseille - Luminy

8 Rebekka ESTERMANN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Rickenbach

12 Mar

Rickenbach

12 Emma BLÖMEKE CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Rickenbach

12 Mar

Rickenbach

21 Isaure MEDDE IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

64 Mateo CHEDALEUX IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

Statistics

Races 64
Wins 3 (5 %)
Podiums 3 (5 %)
DNFs 5 (8 %)