AUT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:52 #5
2 03:01 #5
3 03:04 #3
4 03:01 #1
5 03:04 #1
6 03:06 #1
7 03:10 #1
21:21
80 Pts
2
NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:01 #9
2 03:04 #9
3 03:05 #7
4 03:05 #5
5 03:05 #4
6 03:10 #3
7 02:57 #2
21:30
65 Pts
3
DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:01 #10
2 03:03 #8
3 03:05 #6
4 03:08 #7
5 03:08 #5
6 03:09 #5
7 03:02 #3
21:40
50 Pts
4 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #4
2 03:04 #4
3 03:07 #4
4 03:06 #3
5 03:13 #3
6 03:12 #2
7 03:16 #4
21:48
40 Pts
5 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:44 #1
2 03:03 #1
3 03:10 #1
4 03:03 #2
5 03:17 #2
6 03:15 #4
7 03:20 #5
21:55
38 Pts
6 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:01 #11
2 02:58 #6
3 03:06 #5
4 03:10 #6
5 03:11 #6
6 03:16 #6
7 03:19 #6
22:05
37 Pts
7 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:08 #18
2 03:00 #11
3 03:05 #8
4 03:12 #8
5 03:15 #7
6 03:14 #7
7 03:20 #7
22:18
36 Pts
8 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:45 #2
2 03:03 #2
3 03:09 #2
4 03:13 #4
5 03:32 #8
6 03:20 #8
7 03:20 #8
22:25
35 Pts
9 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:53 #6
2 03:06 #7
3 03:16 #10
4 03:19 #10
5 03:22 #11
6 03:20 #11
7 03:11 #9
22:30
34 Pts
10 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:09 #19
2 03:05 #14
3 03:14 #14
4 03:13 #12
5 03:15 #10
6 03:16 #9
7 03:20 #10
22:34
33 Pts
11 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:03 #13
2 03:07 #13
3 03:09 #11
4 03:13 #9
5 03:19 #9
6 03:22 #10
7 03:18 #11
22:34
32 Pts
12 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:03 #14
2 03:11 #15
3 03:21 #17
4 03:25 #17
5 03:15 #15
6 03:18 #13
7 03:01 #12
22:36
31 Pts
13 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:18 #28
2 03:27 #30
3 03:16 #26
4 03:16 #20
5 03:10 #18
6 03:08 #16
7 03:15 #13
22:52
30 Pts
14 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:46 #3
2 03:05 #3
3 03:24 #9
4 03:23 #11
5 03:23 #12
6 03:28 #12
7 03:25 #14
22:57
29 Pts
15 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:58 #7
2 03:09 #10
3 03:20 #13
4 03:23 #13
5 03:21 #14
6 03:22 #15
7 03:22 #15
22:57
28 Pts
16 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:15 #24
2 03:06 #18
3 03:10 #15
4 03:20 #14
5 03:17 #13
6 03:24 #14
7 03:29 #16
23:04
27 Pts
17 ITA LECHNER Eva
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:06 #16
2 03:12 #16
3 03:16 #16
4 03:25 #16
5 03:23 #17
6 03:22 #17
7 03:25 #17
23:13
26 Pts
18 GER RIEDER Nadine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:11 #20
2 03:14 #21
3 03:28 #20
4 03:22 #18
5 03:22 #20
6 03:22 #20
7 03:16 #18
23:19
25 Pts
19 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:12 #21
2 03:13 #20
3 03:23 #18
4 03:29 #19
5 03:18 #19
6 03:23 #19
7 03:21 #19
23:21
24 Pts
20 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:21 #29
2 03:16 #28
3 03:20 #23
4 03:22 #21
5 03:21 #21
6 03:21 #21
7 03:19 #20
23:24
23 Pts
21 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:02 #12
2 03:07 #12
3 03:18 #12
4 03:25 #15
5 03:26 #16
6 03:31 #18
7 03:37 #21
23:28
22 Pts
22 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:17 #27
2 03:13 #25
3 03:24 #21
4 03:26 #22
5 03:23 #22
6 03:24 #22
7 03:28 #22
23:38
21 Pts
23 CAN BATTY Emily
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:12 #22
2 03:17 #24
3 03:34 #27
4 03:24 #25
5 03:23 #24
6 03:22 #23
7 03:28 #23
23:42
20 Pts
24 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:08 #17
2 03:20 #23
3 03:31 #24
4 03:26 #24
5 03:23 #23
6 03:23 #24
7 03:29 #24
23:43
19 Pts
25 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:17 #26
2 03:20 #27
3 03:27 #28
4 03:24 #26
5 03:25 #25
6 03:26 #25
7 03:24 #25
23:44
18 Pts
26 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:24 #32
2 03:12 #26
3 03:17 #19
4 03:33 #23
5 03:32 #26
6 03:38 #26
7 03:51 #26
24:29
17 Pts
27 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:24 #33
2 03:18 #29
3 03:28 #30
4 03:31 #30
16:45
16 Pts
28 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:26 #36
2 03:21 #32
3 03:26 #32
4 03:28 #31
16:47
15 Pts
29 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:16 #25
2 03:35 #33
3 03:23 #33
4 03:25 #29
16:49
14 Pts
30 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:59 #8
2 03:27 #22
3 03:34 #25
4 03:34 #27
16:50
13 Pts
31 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:23 #31
2 03:21 #31
3 03:25 #29
4 03:30 #28
16:54
12 Pts
32 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:25 #34
2 03:28 #36
3 03:24 #35
4 03:26 #32
16:55
11 Pts
33 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:28 #37
2 03:24 #34
3 03:24 #34
4 03:32 #33
16:59
10 Pts
34 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:23 #30
2 03:30 #35
3 03:29 #37
4 03:35 #36
17:06
9 Pts
35 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:26 #35
2 03:28 #37
3 03:28 #36
4 03:31 #34
17:07
8 Pts
36 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:13 #23
2 03:08 #19
3 03:51 #31
4 03:41 #35
17:12
7 Pts
37 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:04 #15
2 03:14 #17
3 03:38 #22
13:40
6 Pts
38 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:30 #39
2 03:33 #38
10:30
5 Pts
NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:28 #38
06:40
4 Pts
FRA URRUTY Lucie 06:40
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:33 #5
2 02:42 #6
3 02:56 #4
4 02:48 #2
5 02:41 #3
6 02:33 #1
7 02:40 #1
8 02:48 #1
21:46
80 Pts
2
ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #2
2 02:40 #2
3 02:59 #3
4 02:49 #4
5 02:41 #4
6 02:49 #4
7 02:47 #5
8 02:37 #2
21:57
65 Pts
3
SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:35 #8
2 02:38 #4
3 02:58 #2
4 02:49 #3
5 02:40 #2
6 02:40 #2
7 02:52 #2
8 02:52 #3
22:07
50 Pts
4 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:31 #1
2 02:40 #1
3 02:59 #1
4 02:49 #1
5 02:40 #1
6 02:45 #3
7 02:50 #3
8 02:53 #4
22:10
40 Pts
5 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:51 #26
2 02:41 #26
3 02:50 #19
4 02:47 #16
5 02:40 #10
6 02:42 #5
7 02:44 #4
8 02:51 #5
22:11
38 Pts
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #4
2 02:42 #5
3 02:59 #8
4 02:50 #8
5 02:45 #9
6 02:48 #9
7 02:46 #7
8 02:46 #6
22:12
37 Pts
7 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:34 #6
2 02:44 #9
3 02:54 #5
4 02:50 #6
5 02:44 #6
6 02:47 #6
7 02:48 #6
8 02:50 #7
22:15
36 Pts
8 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:35 #7
2 02:45 #12
3 02:55 #11
4 02:48 #9
5 02:44 #8
6 02:47 #7
7 02:51 #8
8 02:48 #8
22:16
35 Pts
9 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:57 #35
2 02:38 #29
3 02:54 #27
4 02:45 #21
5 02:47 #19
6 02:47 #16
7 02:47 #13
8 02:37 #9
22:16
34 Pts
10 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:57 #34
2 02:39 #30
3 02:50 #23
4 02:46 #19
5 02:48 #18
6 02:44 #13
7 02:48 #9
8 02:46 #10
22:21
33 Pts
11 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:41 #16
2 02:43 #17
3 02:52 #13
4 02:49 #11
5 02:48 #13
6 02:49 #12
7 02:50 #11
8 02:47 #11
22:23
32 Pts
12 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #3
2 02:40 #3
3 03:01 #9
4 02:52 #12
5 02:44 #11
6 02:49 #10
7 02:53 #10
8 02:49 #12
22:25
31 Pts
13 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:52 #27
2 02:40 #24
3 02:54 #21
4 02:52 #23
5 02:49 #23
6 02:48 #21
7 02:45 #16
8 02:43 #13
22:28
30 Pts
14 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:38 #11
2 02:44 #14
3 02:54 #12
4 02:51 #13
5 02:48 #14
6 02:52 #15
7 02:52 #15
8 02:45 #14
22:28
29 Pts
15 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:37 #10
2 02:44 #13
3 02:59 #16
4 02:52 #18
5 02:51 #20
6 02:47 #17
7 02:51 #17
8 02:44 #15
22:29
28 Pts
16 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:41 #15
2 02:43 #16
3 02:56 #17
4 02:48 #15
5 02:44 #12
6 02:53 #14
7 02:57 #18
8 02:45 #16
22:30
27 Pts
17 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:39 #13
2 02:44 #15
3 02:55 #14
4 02:50 #14
5 02:52 #17
6 02:53 #19
7 02:50 #19
8 02:45 #17
22:31
26 Pts
18 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:45 #20
2 02:43 #20
3 02:59 #24
4 02:51 #25
5 02:52 #27
6 02:46 #23
7 02:47 #20
8 02:46 #18
22:33
25 Pts
19 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:46 #21
2 02:34 #11
3 02:53 #7
4 02:50 #7
5 02:44 #7
6 02:49 #8
7 03:00 #12
8 02:55 #19
22:34
24 Pts
20 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:59 #38
2 02:39 #32
3 02:55 #31
4 02:48 #29
5 02:47 #24
6 02:49 #24
7 02:48 #22
8 02:47 #20
22:35
23 Pts
21 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:36 #9
2 02:39 #7
3 02:56 #6
4 02:49 #5
5 02:44 #5
6 02:55 #11
7 02:58 #14
8 02:56 #21
22:37
22 Pts
22 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:55 #33
2 02:44 #34
3 02:56 #34
4 02:49 #33
5 02:49 #31
6 02:48 #27
7 02:49 #24
8 02:43 #22
22:37
21 Pts
23 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:49 #24
2 02:41 #22
3 02:56 #22
4 02:47 #20
5 02:51 #21
6 02:52 #22
7 02:48 #21
8 02:51 #23
22:38
20 Pts
24 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #23
2 02:41 #21
3 02:55 #20
4 02:51 #22
5 02:50 #22
6 02:59 #28
7 02:48 #25
8 02:44 #24
22:40
19 Pts
25 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:53 #29
2 02:44 #31
3 02:58 #33
4 02:51 #34
5 02:48 #30
6 02:52 #30
7 02:49 #27
8 02:47 #25
22:44
18 Pts
26 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:02 #39
2 02:39 #37
3 02:50 #29
4 02:48 #28
5 02:51 #28
6 02:54 #31
7 02:49 #28
8 02:48 #26
22:45
17 Pts
27 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:52 #28
2 02:42 #28
3 02:54 #26
4 02:50 #26
5 02:51 #26
6 02:52 #26
7 02:51 #26
8 02:49 #27
22:45
16 Pts
28 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:44 #18
2 02:41 #18
3 02:56 #18
4 02:49 #17
5 02:48 #16
6 02:53 #18
7 02:58 #23
8 03:01 #28
22:55
15 Pts
29 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:40 #14
2 02:37 #8
3 02:58 #10
4 02:50 #10
5 02:52 #15
6 02:57 #20
7 03:02 #29
8 02:58 #29
22:58
14 Pts
30 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:43 #17
2 02:44 #19
3 03:01 #25
4 02:50 #24
5 02:51 #25
6 02:52 #25
7 02:58 #30
8 02:59 #30
23:02
13 Pts
31 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:44 #19
2 02:46 #23
3 03:08 #37
4 02:51 #36
5 02:54 #36
6 02:57 #34
7 02:57 #31
8 03:06 #31
23:26
12 Pts
32 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:38 #12
2 02:40 #10
3 03:01 #15
4 03:00 #27
5 03:02 #35
6 03:02 #35
7 03:03 #35
8 02:57 #32
23:27
11 Pts
33 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:51 #25
2 02:43 #27
3 02:57 #28
4 02:53 #32
5 02:55 #34
6 03:00 #33
7 03:05 #32
8 03:04 #33
23:32
10 Pts
34 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:58 #37
2 02:40 #33
3 02:53 #30
4 02:50 #30
5 02:54 #32
6 03:03 #32
7 03:09 #34
8 03:06 #34
23:36
9 Pts
35 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:54 #32
2 02:47 #36
3 02:55 #35
4 02:47 #31
5 02:55 #33
6 03:06 #36
7 03:06 #36
8 03:05 #35
23:39
8 Pts
36 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:58 #36
2 02:46 #39
3 02:56 #38
4 02:54 #38
5 02:54 #37
6 03:00 #37
7 03:04 #37
8 03:08 #36
23:43
7 Pts
37 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:54 #31
2 02:47 #35
3 02:57 #36
4 02:53 #37
5 03:01 #38
6 03:02 #38
7 03:05 #38
8 03:06 #37
23:48
6 Pts
38 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:53 #30
2 02:50 #38
3 02:57 #39
4 02:46 #35
5 02:46 #29
6 02:52 #29
7 03:20 #33
8 03:20 #38
23:49
5 Pts
GER BRANDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:47 #22
2 02:45 #25
3 03:02 #32
09:27
3 Pts
SUI COLOMBO Filippo 09:27
4 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:45 #2
2 13:17 #1
3 13:28 #1
4 13:40 #1
5 13:47 #1
6 13:43 #1
1:15:42
250 Pts
2
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:47 #3
2 13:16 #2
3 13:57 #2
4 13:57 #2
5 13:52 #2
6 14:03 #2
1:16:55
200 Pts
3
AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:50 #5
2 13:48 #3
3 13:55 #3
4 13:59 #3
5 13:59 #3
6 13:36 #3
1:17:10
160 Pts
4 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:53 #6
2 13:50 #4
3 13:51 #4
4 13:59 #4
5 13:59 #4
6 13:49 #4
1:17:23
150 Pts
5 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:07 #10
2 13:50 #7
3 14:09 #6
4 13:54 #5
5 13:57 #5
6 13:53 #5
1:17:52
140 Pts
6 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:11 #13
2 13:51 #9
3 14:08 #8
4 13:56 #6
5 14:10 #6
6 13:52 #6
1:18:11
130 Pts
7 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:50 #4
2 13:54 #5
3 14:11 #5
4 14:19 #7
5 14:20 #7
6 14:17 #7
1:18:54
120 Pts
8 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:45 #1
2 15:27 #20
3 14:22 #16
4 14:14 #14
5 14:00 #12
6 13:44 #8
1:19:34
110 Pts
9 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:03 #8
2 14:20 #10
3 14:23 #10
4 14:23 #10
5 14:15 #8
6 14:14 #9
1:19:40
100 Pts
10 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:01 #7
2 13:50 #6
3 14:16 #7
4 14:31 #8
5 14:45 #9
6 14:34 #10
1:20:01
95 Pts
11 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:13 #14
2 14:16 #12
3 14:17 #11
4 14:26 #11
5 14:25 #11
6 14:34 #11
1:20:13
90 Pts
12 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:07 #11
2 13:50 #8
3 14:21 #9
4 14:31 #9
5 14:35 #10
6 14:52 #12
1:20:18
85 Pts
13 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:30 #23
2 14:08 #14
3 14:44 #15
4 14:24 #12
5 14:20 #13
6 14:25 #13
1:20:34
80 Pts
14 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:05 #9
2 14:23 #11
3 14:41 #12
4 14:39 #13
5 14:48 #14
6 14:30 #14
1:21:08
78 Pts
15 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:44 #52
2 14:22 #37
3 14:35 #25
4 14:10 #21
5 14:11 #15
6 14:06 #15
1:21:10
76 Pts
16 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:37 #25
2 14:57 #23
3 14:39 #21
4 14:32 #18
5 14:31 #18
6 14:25 #16
1:21:43
74 Pts
17 ITA LECHNER Eva
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:22 #17
2 14:35 #17
3 14:39 #17
4 15:03 #17
5 14:26 #16
6 14:46 #17
1:21:53
72 Pts
18 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:11 #12
2 14:22 #13
3 14:45 #14
4 14:53 #15
5 15:02 #17
6 14:55 #18
1:22:09
70 Pts
19 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:29 #22
2 14:49 #21
3 14:42 #18
4 14:46 #19
5 14:51 #20
6 14:38 #19
1:22:19
68 Pts
20 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:21 #16
2 14:18 #15
3 14:38 #13
4 14:54 #16
5 15:10 #19
6 15:02 #20
1:22:25
66 Pts
21 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:19 #15
2 14:33 #16
3 15:40 #24
4 14:38 #24
5 14:49 #22
6 14:30 #21
1:22:32
64 Pts
22 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:25 #20
2 14:40 #19
3 14:56 #19
4 14:46 #20
5 15:19 #23
6 14:52 #22
1:23:00
62 Pts
23 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:02 #41
2 14:43 #27
3 14:29 #22
4 14:42 #22
5 14:55 #21
6 15:07 #23
1:23:00
60 Pts
24 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:27 #21
2 14:52 #22
3 14:44 #20
4 14:55 #23
5 15:14 #24
6 15:09 #24
1:23:24
58 Pts
25 CAN BATTY Emily
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:01 #40
2 14:59 #34
3 14:53 #27
4 15:00 #25
5 15:03 #25
6 14:48 #25
1:23:45
56 Pts
26 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:51 #33
2 14:55 #28
3 15:11 #28
4 15:08 #27
5 14:58 #26
6 15:08 #26
1:24:14
54 Pts
27 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:42 #30
2 15:12 #31
3 15:11 #29
4 15:03 #28
5 15:06 #28
6 15:12 #27
1:24:28
52 Pts
28 FRA URRUTY Lucie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:41 #29
2 15:01 #25
3 15:02 #26
4 15:11 #26
5 15:13 #27
6 15:43 #28
1:24:53
50 Pts
29 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:55 #36
2 15:03 #33
3 15:12 #31
4 15:25 #30
5 15:30 #30
6 15:21 #29
1:25:30
48 Pts
30 GER RIEDER Nadine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:24 #19
2 14:40 #18
3 15:25 #23
4 15:43 #29
5 15:48 #29
6 15:53 #30
1:25:54
46 Pts
31 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:54 #35
2 15:21 #40
3 15:30 #37
4 15:30 #35
5 15:24 #31
6 15:26 #31
1:26:07
44 Pts
32 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:40 #27
2 15:29 #38
3 15:27 #35
4 15:50 #36
5 15:39 #33
6 15:21 #32
1:26:29
42 Pts
33 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:03 #43
2 15:02 #36
3 15:20 #34
4 15:29 #31
5 15:55 #32
6 16:02 #33
1:26:54
40 Pts
34 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:45 #31
2 14:59 #26
3 15:31 #32
4 15:52 #33
5 16:09 #35
6 15:45 #34
1:27:03
38 Pts
35 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:38 #26
2 15:26 #35
3 15:40 #36
4 15:29 #34
5 15:56 #34
6 16:01 #35
1:27:13
36 Pts
36 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:40 #28
2 15:01 #24
3 15:24 #30
4 15:57 #32
5 16:25 #36
6 16:01 #36
1:27:30
34 Pts
37 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:33 #24
2 15:24 #32
3 15:59 #39
4 15:40 #38
5 15:55 #37
6 15:57 #37
1:27:31
32 Pts
38 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:58 #38
2 15:38 #42
3 15:41 #41
4 15:39 #40
5 15:59 #38
6 16:13 #38
1:28:11
30 Pts
39 GER SCHWENK Theresia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:55 #37
2 15:17 #39
3 15:40 #38
4 15:52 #39
5 16:14 #39
6 16:25 #39
1:28:25
29 Pts
40 POL GORYCKA Paula
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:00 #39
2 15:35 #41
3 15:41 #40
4 16:10 #41
1:07:55
28 Pts
41 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:19 #46
2 15:40 #44
3 16:18 #43
4 16:12 #42
1:09:35
27 Pts
42 GER AMES Kim
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:54 #34
2 15:47 #43
3 16:14 #42
4 16:45 #43
1:09:42
26 Pts
43 AUT DRUML Corina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:05 #44
2 15:58 #46
3 16:21 #44
4 16:42 #44
1:10:01
25 Pts
44 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:37 #50
2 16:05 #47
3 16:23 #46
53:30
24 Pts
45 NZL WILCOX Josie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:26 #47
2 16:19 #49
3 16:24 #47
53:56
23 Pts
46 ISR NOYMAN Naama
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:06 #45
2 15:56 #45
3 16:45 #45
54:31
22 Pts
47 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:30 #48
2 16:14 #48
3 16:35 #48
54:40
21 Pts
48 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:49 #55
2 16:57 #50
3 17:06 #49
56:04
20 Pts
49 BRA SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:32 #49
2 17:26 #51
3 17:18 #50
56:42
19 Pts
50 POL CZABOK Klaudia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:49 #54
2 19:06 #54
40:32
18 Pts
51 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:40 #51
2 17:50 #52
40:33
17 Pts
52 NZL MANCHESTER Jessica
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:48 #53
2 17:42 #53
40:54
16 Pts
NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:02 #42
2 14:51 #30
3 15:24 #33
4 16:11 #37
1:02:55
15 Pts
CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:48 #32
2 14:58 #29
30:20
13 Pts
UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:23 #18
18:33
14 Pts
CAN JACKSON Jennifer 18:33
12 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:51 #15
2 11:19 #4
3 11:34 #4
4 11:30 #1
5 11:32 #2
6 11:44 #1
7 10:57 #1
1:15:31
250 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:38 #6
2 11:30 #1
3 11:34 #1
4 11:33 #2
5 11:31 #1
6 11:45 #2
7 11:03 #2
1:15:37
200 Pts
3
RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:35 #2
2 11:35 #2
3 11:34 #3
4 11:33 #3
5 11:38 #3
6 11:44 #3
7 11:29 #3
1:16:10
160 Pts
4 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:34 #1
2 11:36 #3
3 11:33 #2
4 11:48 #5
5 11:47 #5
6 11:39 #4
7 11:16 #4
1:16:16
150 Pts
5 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:44 #10
2 11:37 #9
3 11:30 #5
4 11:39 #4
5 11:47 #4
6 11:42 #5
7 11:38 #5
1:16:40
140 Pts
6 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:04 #21
2 11:40 #16
3 11:33 #7
4 11:47 #7
5 11:34 #6
6 11:41 #6
7 11:28 #6
1:16:49
130 Pts
7 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:35 #3
2 11:37 #5
3 11:41 #6
4 11:54 #6
5 11:51 #7
6 11:41 #7
7 11:27 #7
1:16:49
120 Pts
8 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:09 #27
2 11:41 #20
3 11:46 #15
4 11:42 #12
5 11:39 #8
6 11:44 #8
7 11:50 #8
1:17:34
110 Pts
9 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:57 #17
2 11:42 #12
3 11:48 #12
4 11:50 #11
5 11:43 #10
6 11:53 #9
7 11:44 #9
1:17:40
100 Pts
10 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:12 #30
2 11:39 #22
3 11:39 #14
4 11:41 #9
5 11:46 #9
6 11:56 #10
7 11:49 #10
1:17:46
95 Pts
11 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:58 #18
2 11:47 #17
3 11:43 #13
4 11:46 #10
5 11:48 #11
6 11:53 #11
7 11:55 #11
1:17:53
90 Pts
12 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:10 #28
2 11:41 #21
3 11:46 #17
4 11:45 #13
5 11:51 #14
6 11:59 #13
7 11:49 #12
1:18:03
85 Pts
13 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:43 #8
2 11:57 #13
3 11:45 #11
4 11:47 #8
5 11:54 #12
6 12:07 #14
7 11:55 #13
1:18:10
80 Pts
14 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:23 #37
2 11:43 #31
3 11:43 #23
4 11:36 #14
5 11:47 #13
6 12:00 #12
7 12:06 #14
1:18:20
78 Pts
15 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:06 #23
2 11:44 #19
3 11:52 #18
4 11:53 #17
5 11:58 #15
6 12:03 #15
7 11:55 #15
1:18:33
76 Pts
16 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:39 #7
2 11:50 #10
3 12:14 #19
4 12:29 #27
5 12:06 #26
6 11:47 #20
7 11:34 #16
1:18:42
74 Pts
17 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:01 #20
2 11:58 #25
3 11:47 #22
4 11:57 #20
5 12:06 #17
6 12:05 #17
7 11:53 #17
1:18:49
72 Pts
18 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:47 #11
2 12:01 #18
3 12:11 #25
4 12:07 #23
5 12:00 #21
6 11:58 #19
7 11:46 #18
1:18:53
70 Pts
19 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:43 #9
2 11:38 #8
3 11:58 #8
4 12:08 #15
5 12:06 #16
6 12:18 #16
7 12:08 #19
1:19:02
68 Pts
20 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:56 #16
2 11:41 #11
3 11:59 #16
4 12:04 #19
5 12:17 #19
6 12:03 #18
7 12:06 #20
1:19:09
66 Pts
21 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:08 #26
2 11:53 #28
3 12:03 #27
4 12:04 #24
5 12:08 #24
6 12:08 #23
7 11:48 #21
1:19:16
64 Pts
22 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:47 #12
2 11:53 #14
3 12:10 #24
4 12:20 #26
5 12:07 #25
6 12:08 #24
7 11:48 #22
1:19:16
62 Pts
23 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:51 #14
2 11:51 #15
3 12:01 #20
4 12:15 #22
5 12:08 #22
6 12:15 #21
7 12:10 #23
1:19:34
60 Pts
24 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:36 #4
2 11:40 #6
3 12:08 #10
4 12:14 #18
5 12:20 #20
6 12:26 #22
7 12:32 #24
1:19:59
58 Pts
25 FRA TEMPIER Stephane
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:17 #32
2 11:46 #29
3 11:41 #21
4 11:43 #16
5 12:25 #18
6 12:35 #25
7 12:30 #25
1:20:00
56 Pts
26 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:37 #5
2 11:40 #7
3 12:06 #9
4 12:27 #21
5 12:40 #27
6 12:34 #28
7 12:05 #26
1:20:12
54 Pts
27 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:07 #24
2 11:57 #30
3 12:07 #30
4 11:59 #25
5 12:01 #23
6 12:37 #26
7 12:25 #27
1:20:15
52 Pts
28 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:04 #22
2 11:56 #26
3 12:08 #29
4 12:10 #28
5 12:15 #28
6 12:24 #27
7 12:18 #28
1:20:18
50 Pts
29 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:11 #29
2 12:02 #33
3 12:16 #33
4 12:12 #32
5 12:24 #30
6 12:17 #30
7 11:54 #29
1:20:19
48 Pts
30 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:17 #33
2 11:59 #35
3 12:01 #31
4 12:21 #30
5 12:09 #29
6 12:17 #29
7 12:23 #30
1:20:31
46 Pts
31 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:41 #50
2 12:17 #47
3 12:09 #43
4 11:59 #35
5 12:10 #33
6 12:08 #31
7 12:03 #31
1:20:31
44 Pts
32 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:27 #41
2 12:12 #39
3 12:04 #35
4 12:11 #33
5 12:24 #34
6 12:12 #32
7 12:00 #32
1:20:33
42 Pts
33 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:53 #61
2 12:03 #46
3 12:09 #42
4 12:11 #36
5 12:21 #35
6 12:24 #34
7 11:51 #33
1:20:56
40 Pts
34 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:59 #66
2 12:14 #55
3 12:07 #51
4 12:22 #46
5 12:01 #38
6 12:19 #35
7 11:51 #34
1:20:56
38 Pts
35 SUI VITALI Bruno
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:21 #36
2 12:18 #40
3 12:22 #39
4 12:28 #40
5 12:13 #37
6 12:22 #36
7 12:02 #35
1:21:10
36 Pts
36 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:18 #34
2 11:43 #27
3 12:02 #26
4 12:37 #31
5 12:27 #31
6 12:44 #33
7 12:28 #36
1:21:21
34 Pts
37 GER SCHEHL Niklas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:59 #65
2 12:26 #61
3 12:10 #55
4 12:12 #49
5 12:40 #49
6 11:53 #39
7 11:59 #37
1:21:22
32 Pts
38 ITA DORIGONI Jakob
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:25 #40
2 11:57 #36
3 12:22 #36
4 12:21 #34
5 12:33 #36
6 12:27 #37
7 12:14 #38
1:21:22
30 Pts
39 GER BRANDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:45 #55
2 12:22 #52
3 12:27 #54
4 12:25 #53
5 12:23 #46
6 12:20 #43
7 11:59 #39
1:21:45
29 Pts
40 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:58 #64
2 12:21 #57
3 12:11 #52
4 12:23 #50
5 12:29 #45
6 12:22 #44
7 12:02 #40
1:21:47
28 Pts
41 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:00 #67
2 12:12 #53
3 12:07 #49
4 12:26 #48
5 12:34 #43
6 12:15 #41
7 12:12 #41
1:21:49
27 Pts
42 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:29 #43
2 11:44 #32
3 12:16 #32
4 12:56 #38
5 13:18 #55
6 12:18 #47
7 11:56 #42
1:21:59
26 Pts
43 NOR RØHME Knut
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:49 #57
2 12:24 #56
3 12:34 #56
4 12:35 #58
5 12:19 #54
6 12:18 #46
7 12:02 #43
1:22:04
25 Pts
44 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:43 #52
2 12:05 #43
3 12:15 #40
4 12:27 #39
5 12:27 #39
6 12:33 #40
7 12:35 #44
1:22:08
24 Pts
45 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:07 #72
2 12:37 #71
3 12:17 #63
4 12:17 #55
5 12:18 #52
6 12:21 #45
7 12:09 #45
1:22:08
23 Pts
46 AUT MARKT Karl
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:57 #62
2 12:37 #64
3 12:24 #60
4 12:20 #56
5 12:22 #53
6 12:23 #48
7 12:21 #46
1:22:28
22 Pts
47 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:01 #19
2 11:58 #24
3 12:10 #28
4 12:30 #29
5 12:38 #32
6 13:04 #38
7 13:09 #47
1:22:32
21 Pts
48 CZE KOBES Lukáš
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:24 #38
2 12:20 #42
3 12:28 #46
4 12:28 #44
5 12:39 #42
6 12:45 #49
7 12:25 #48
1:22:33
20 Pts
49 GBR ORR Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:08 #25
2 12:06 #34
3 12:31 #37
4 12:55 #43
5 12:47 #48
6 12:48 #53
7 12:16 #49
1:22:34
19 Pts
50 FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:29 #42
2 12:08 #38
3 12:22 #38
4 12:20 #37
5 12:41 #40
6 12:42 #42
7 13:02 #50
1:22:47
18 Pts
51 FRA TRARIEUX Julien
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:49 #56
2 12:16 #51
3 12:15 #50
4 12:21 #45
5 12:39 #44
6 12:45 #50
7 12:53 #51
1:23:02
17 Pts
52 ITA DE COSMO Gioele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:42 #51
2 12:10 #44
3 12:20 #44
4 12:22 #41
5 12:45 #41
6 12:53 #51
7 12:52 #52
1:23:08
16 Pts
53 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:02 #68
2 12:34 #65
3 12:42 #67
4 12:23 #63
5 12:41 #59
6 12:35 #59
7 12:08 #53
1:23:08
15 Pts
54 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:21 #88
2 12:06 #84
3 12:16 #79
4 12:08 #73
5 12:24 #69
6 12:04 #61
7 11:50 #54
1:23:10
14 Pts
55 CAN FINCHAM Sean
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:51 #58
2 12:11 #49
3 12:14 #47
4 12:27 #47
5 12:43 #47
6 12:48 #52
7 13:08 #55
1:23:25
13 Pts
56 POL HELTA Filip
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:09 #74
2 12:33 #68
3 12:19 #61
4 12:27 #59
5 12:39 #57
6 12:38 #55
7 12:44 #56
1:23:31
12 Pts
57 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:29 #44
2 12:13 #41
3 12:50 #53
4 12:47 #57
5 12:48 #58
6 12:47 #58
7 12:35 #57
1:23:32
11 Pts
58 SUI BURKI Nick
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:20 #80
2 12:23 #70
3 12:24 #65
4 12:26 #60
5 12:33 #56
6 12:46 #56
7 12:49 #58
1:23:43
10 Pts
59 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:14 #31
2 12:14 #37
3 12:35 #41
4 12:35 #42
5 12:57 #51
6 13:06 #54
7 13:03 #59
1:23:47
9 Pts
60 SUI SPENA Fabio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:58 #63
2 12:25 #58
3 12:29 #58
4 12:46 #62
5 12:51 #60
6 12:49 #60
7 12:26 #60
1:23:47
8 Pts
61 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:14 #77
2 12:37 #72
3 12:42 #71
4 12:39 #69
5 12:42 #66
6 12:35 #62
7 12:44 #61
1:24:16
62 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:53 #59
2 12:46 #66
3 12:49 #70
4 12:44 #70
5 12:40 #65
6 12:42 #63
7 12:53 #62
1:24:31
63 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:35 #48
2 12:24 #48
3 12:13 #45
4 12:41 #51
5 12:40 #50
6 13:19 #57
7 13:38 #63
1:24:34
64 BEL ADAMS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:53 #60
2 12:31 #60
3 12:33 #59
4 12:40 #61
5 13:13 #61
6 12:57 #64
7 12:48 #64
1:24:37
65 SUI OLIVETTI Sven
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:35 #47
2 12:38 #54
3 12:48 #62
4 12:51 #65
5 13:19 #67
6 12:51 #66
7 12:38 #65
1:24:42
66 AUS IVORY Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:06 #71
2 12:36 #69
3 12:37 #68
4 12:38 #66
5 12:54 #64
6 13:03 #65
7 13:24 #66
1:25:21
67 SUI THOMA Dario
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:44 #54
2 12:39 #59
3 12:41 #64
4 13:03 #68
5 13:06 #68
6 13:05 #67
7 13:14 #67
1:25:35
68 GBR MUNDY Isaac
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:11 #75
2 12:51 #75
3 12:51 #73
4 12:55 #72
5 12:49 #71
6 13:10 #71
7 12:56 #68
1:25:46
69 GER EGGER Georg
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:03 #69
2 12:38 #67
3 12:43 #69
4 12:42 #67
5 13:12 #70
6 13:22 #70
7 13:11 #69
1:25:55
70 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:50 #13
2 12:08 #23
3 12:37 #34
4 13:24 #52
5 13:51 #62
6 13:43 #68
7 13:45 #70
1:26:21
71 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:44 #53
2 12:12 #45
3 12:23 #48
4 12:59 #54
5 13:34 #63
6 13:45 #69
7 14:22 #71
1:27:00
72 NZL OLIVER Craig
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:08 #73
2 12:23 #63
3 12:47 #66
4 13:16 #71
5 13:29 #72
1:13:26
73 BEL MCCRAE Erno
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:34 #46
2 12:54 #62
3 13:23 #72
4 13:30 #75
5 13:20 #74
1:13:43
74 CZE JELÍNEK Josef
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:19 #78
2 13:06 #79
3 13:12 #77
4 13:25 #77
5 12:57 #75
1:13:44
75 SUI SPESCHA Ursin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:21 #82
2 12:43 #76
3 12:57 #74
4 13:06 #74
5 13:26 #73
1:13:55
76 GER GAßNER Michael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:19 #79
2 13:05 #78
3 13:13 #78
4 13:21 #76
5 13:28 #76
1:14:20
77 CAN BARTON Malcolm
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:05 #70
2 12:55 #74
3 13:22 #75
4 13:40 #78
1:02:01
78 IRL MCGLINCHEY Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:14 #76
2 13:06 #77
3 13:36 #80
4 13:46 #80
1:02:08
79 FRA BOULANGER Hugo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:25 #39
2 13:32 #73
3 14:20 #81
4 13:56 #81
1:02:52
80 GER HAMM Florian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:24 #84
2 13:01 #80
3 13:10 #76
4 13:50 #79
1:02:59
81 FRA ALLARD Basile
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:21 #81
2 13:19 #82
3 13:38 #82
4 14:21 #82
1:03:08
82 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:34 #85
2 14:39 #85
38:19
83 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:51 #87
2 14:49 #86
38:54
84 USA DOWLING William
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:42 #86
2 15:25 #87
39:29
NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:31 #45
2 12:31 #50
3 12:46 #57
4 13:02 #64
54:06
SUI FORSTER Lars 35:35
NOR EID Emil Hasund 35:35
MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:24 #83
2 13:07 #81
35:35
NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:20 #35
2 18:23 #88
27:23
GBR LAWLESS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 07:41 #49
2 14:02 #83
23:05

Info

Leogang
10 - 12 Jun 2022
Website
Race Weather

Men Elite

100 from 28 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 42 years
Average age 26.8 years

Women Elite

66 from 22 nations
Youngest rider 20 years
Oldest rider 42 years
Average age 26.7 years