USA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #20
2 03:34 #13
3 03:34 #9
4 03:32 #6
5 03:34 #4
6 03:33 #3
7 03:27 #1
21:40
80 Pts
2
NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #2
2 03:24 #4
3 03:44 #6
4 03:29 #2
5 03:35 #3
6 03:37 #4
7 03:28 #2
21:42
65 Pts
3
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #1
2 03:24 #1
3 03:43 #3
4 03:29 #1
5 03:25 #1
6 03:38 #1
7 03:40 #3
21:44
50 Pts
4 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #8
2 03:23 #2
3 03:42 #2
4 03:31 #3
5 03:34 #2
6 03:32 #2
7 03:39 #4
21:47
40 Pts
5 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #3
2 03:34 #12
3 03:34 #8
4 03:41 #9
5 03:31 #8
6 03:35 #7
7 03:29 #5
21:49
38 Pts
6 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #6
2 03:33 #11
3 03:32 #1
4 03:34 #5
5 03:35 #6
6 03:39 #6
7 03:31 #6
21:51
37 Pts
7 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #7
2 03:39 #18
3 03:33 #13
4 03:37 #11
5 03:33 #9
6 03:37 #8
7 03:28 #7
21:52
36 Pts
8 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #10
2 03:24 #5
3 03:43 #4
4 03:33 #4
5 03:35 #5
6 03:38 #5
7 03:37 #8
21:56
35 Pts
9 USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #5
2 03:24 #6
3 03:44 #7
4 03:34 #7
5 03:37 #7
6 03:40 #9
7 03:35 #9
22:00
34 Pts
10 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #15
2 03:35 #15
3 03:39 #15
4 03:37 #13
5 03:35 #12
6 03:37 #10
7 03:35 #10
22:05
33 Pts
11 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #26
2 03:34 #16
3 03:33 #11
4 03:40 #10
5 03:37 #11
6 03:42 #12
7 03:37 #11
22:10
32 Pts
12 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #23
2 03:38 #19
3 03:34 #14
4 03:37 #12
5 03:34 #10
6 03:42 #11
7 03:38 #12
22:11
31 Pts
13 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #21
2 03:25 #9
3 03:41 #5
4 03:42 #8
5 03:43 #13
6 03:37 #13
7 03:38 #13
22:11
30 Pts
14 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #18
2 03:25 #8
3 03:44 #12
4 03:45 #15
5 03:43 #15
6 03:42 #15
7 03:37 #14
22:22
29 Pts
15 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #16
2 03:42 #23
3 03:33 #18
4 03:39 #16
5 03:43 #16
6 03:41 #16
7 03:40 #15
22:25
28 Pts
16 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #19
2 03:40 #21
3 03:37 #20
4 03:38 #18
5 03:36 #14
6 03:43 #14
7 03:50 #16
22:30
27 Pts
17 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #14
2 03:25 #7
3 03:44 #10
4 03:44 #14
5 03:46 #17
6 03:50 #17
7 03:47 #17
22:41
26 Pts
18 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #4
2 03:24 #3
3 04:06 #24
4 03:39 #20
5 03:43 #19
6 03:42 #18
7 03:44 #18
22:42
25 Pts
19 USA OTTO Hannah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #9
2 03:35 #14
3 03:40 #16
4 03:41 #17
5 03:50 #18
6 03:57 #19
7 03:52 #19
23:00
24 Pts
20 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #30
2 03:42 #25
3 03:45 #23
4 03:48 #21
5 03:47 #21
6 03:49 #20
7 03:46 #20
23:04
23 Pts
21 CAN SMITH Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #24
2 03:42 #24
3 03:41 #21
4 03:52 #22
5 03:51 #24
6 03:52 #22
7 03:48 #21
23:12
22 Pts
22 CAN BATTY Emily
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #11
2 03:33 #10
3 03:42 #17
4 04:01 #24
5 03:50 #22
6 03:54 #24
7 03:49 #22
23:15
21 Pts
23 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #13
2 03:40 #20
3 03:37 #19
4 03:41 #19
5 03:55 #20
6 04:01 #21
7 04:02 #23
23:22
20 Pts
24 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #28
2 03:40 #22
3 03:43 #22
4 03:52 #23
5 03:51 #23
6 03:52 #23
7 04:06 #24
23:31
19 Pts
25 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #12
2 03:37 #17
3 03:52 #25
4 04:02 #25
5 04:03 #25
6 04:04 #26
7 03:47 #25
23:51
18 Pts
26 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #17
2 03:51 #29
3 04:17 #30
4 03:42 #27
5 03:51 #26
6 03:57 #25
7 03:49 #26
23:53
17 Pts
27 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #22
2 03:44 #26
3 03:52 #26
4 04:12 #26
5 04:07 #27
6 04:09 #27
7 04:16 #27
24:47
16 Pts
28 CAN GILLIGAN Dana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #31
2 03:46 #27
3 04:00 #27
4 04:05 #28
5 04:13 #28
6 04:11 #28
7 04:18 #28
25:01
15 Pts
29 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #27
2 03:58 #31
3 04:03 #29
4 04:04 #30
5 04:08 #29
20:13
14 Pts
30 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #25
2 03:50 #28
3 04:05 #28
4 04:10 #29
5 04:28 #30
20:45
13 Pts
31 USA WENGER Sydney
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #29
2 03:58 #30
3 04:17 #31
4 04:23 #31
16:46
12 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #23
2 03:01 #12
3 03:04 #8
4 03:10 #7
5 03:12 #5
6 03:12 #5
7 02:58 #4
8 02:52 #1
21:53
80 Pts
2
ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #3
2 02:56 #1
3 03:10 #2
4 03:10 #6
5 03:12 #6
6 03:11 #1
7 02:58 #1
8 02:55 #2
21:55
65 Pts
3
ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #7
2 03:02 #10
3 03:05 #10
4 03:09 #3
5 03:12 #1
6 03:11 #2
7 02:58 #2
8 02:57 #3
21:57
50 Pts
4 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #9
2 03:00 #6
3 03:06 #6
4 03:09 #4
5 03:12 #4
6 03:11 #4
7 02:58 #3
8 03:03 #4
22:04
40 Pts
5 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #1
2 03:02 #8
3 03:06 #11
4 03:10 #10
5 03:11 #7
6 03:11 #3
7 03:01 #5
8 03:02 #5
22:05
38 Pts
6 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #4
2 02:59 #3
3 03:07 #7
4 03:09 #5
5 03:12 #8
6 03:13 #7
7 03:00 #6
8 03:07 #6
22:11
37 Pts
7 GER BRANDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #17
2 03:11 #21
3 03:03 #20
4 03:07 #18
5 03:09 #17
6 03:12 #14
7 03:09 #12
8 03:00 #7
22:15
36 Pts
8 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #21
2 03:14 #27
3 03:05 #22
4 03:02 #17
5 03:07 #12
6 03:14 #13
7 03:04 #7
8 03:06 #8
22:15
35 Pts
9 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #6
2 03:00 #5
3 03:06 #9
4 03:10 #9
5 03:12 #10
6 03:14 #12
7 03:11 #13
8 03:00 #9
22:16
34 Pts
10 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #12
2 03:08 #20
3 03:02 #15
4 03:06 #13
5 03:11 #11
6 03:17 #16
7 03:06 #9
8 03:03 #10
22:17
33 Pts
11 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #5
2 03:01 #9
3 03:04 #4
4 03:11 #12
5 03:12 #14
6 03:11 #6
7 03:08 #8
8 03:05 #11
22:17
32 Pts
12 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #14
2 03:05 #15
3 03:07 #16
4 03:06 #14
5 03:10 #13
6 03:13 #11
7 03:10 #11
8 03:03 #12
22:18
31 Pts
13 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #15
2 03:00 #7
3 03:05 #3
4 03:10 #8
5 03:12 #9
6 03:13 #10
7 03:10 #10
8 03:04 #13
22:18
30 Pts
14 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #38
2 03:16 #32
3 03:04 #31
4 03:12 #26
5 03:03 #22
6 03:07 #19
7 03:06 #16
8 03:04 #14
22:19
29 Pts
15 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #27
2 03:04 #16
3 03:08 #19
4 03:08 #20
5 03:09 #18
6 03:14 #17
7 03:08 #15
8 03:06 #15
22:22
28 Pts
16 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #8
2 02:59 #4
3 03:07 #5
4 03:09 #2
5 03:12 #2
6 03:13 #9
7 03:11 #14
8 03:08 #16
22:24
27 Pts
17 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #30
2 03:26 #39
3 03:09 #38
4 03:06 #35
5 03:09 #29
6 03:04 #26
7 03:03 #22
8 03:03 #17
22:24
26 Pts
18 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #31
2 03:13 #28
3 03:09 #30
4 03:13 #28
5 03:04 #27
6 03:08 #25
7 03:06 #21
8 03:06 #18
22:25
25 Pts
19 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #34
2 03:11 #26
3 03:10 #28
4 03:08 #25
5 03:08 #23
6 03:07 #21
7 03:07 #20
8 03:07 #19
22:26
24 Pts
20 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #20
2 03:07 #19
3 03:05 #17
4 03:06 #16
5 03:11 #16
6 03:13 #15
7 03:11 #19
8 03:08 #20
22:26
23 Pts
21 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:26 #40
2 03:18 #34
3 03:06 #33
4 03:08 #27
5 03:02 #25
6 03:09 #24
7 03:09 #23
8 03:05 #21
22:27
22 Pts
22 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #18
2 03:04 #14
3 03:04 #12
4 03:08 #11
5 03:10 #3
6 03:13 #8
7 03:12 #17
8 03:13 #22
22:29
21 Pts
23 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #25
2 03:14 #29
3 03:08 #25
4 03:08 #24
5 03:09 #24
6 03:09 #23
7 03:10 #24
8 03:09 #23
22:32
20 Pts
24 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #13
2 03:02 #11
3 03:07 #13
4 03:10 #15
5 03:11 #15
6 03:17 #18
7 03:07 #18
8 03:21 #24
22:38
19 Pts
25 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #11
2 03:07 #18
3 03:08 #21
4 03:10 #21
5 03:09 #19
6 03:14 #20
7 03:13 #25
8 03:17 #25
22:41
18 Pts
26 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #35
2 03:25 #40
3 03:08 #39
4 03:06 #37
5 03:09 #30
6 03:12 #28
7 03:08 #27
8 03:09 #26
22:44
17 Pts
27 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #39
2 03:20 #36
3 03:08 #36
4 03:11 #38
5 03:10 #33
6 03:11 #30
7 03:08 #28
8 03:11 #27
22:46
16 Pts
28 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #10
2 03:12 #22
3 03:11 #24
4 03:15 #30
5 03:13 #28
6 03:13 #31
7 03:10 #31
8 03:10 #28
22:48
15 Pts
29 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #22
2 03:05 #17
3 03:08 #18
4 03:08 #19
5 03:12 #20
6 03:15 #22
7 03:18 #26
8 03:21 #29
22:52
14 Pts
30 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #37
2 03:21 #35
3 03:05 #32
4 03:09 #31
5 03:13 #32
6 03:11 #29
7 03:09 #29
8 03:19 #30
22:55
13 Pts
31 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #24
2 03:11 #23
3 03:07 #23
4 03:11 #23
5 03:10 #26
6 03:15 #27
7 03:16 #30
8 03:22 #31
22:59
12 Pts
32 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #32
2 03:25 #38
3 03:09 #37
4 03:10 #39
5 03:12 #37
6 03:11 #33
7 03:15 #32
8 03:14 #32
23:01
11 Pts
33 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #28
2 03:12 #25
3 03:10 #27
4 03:14 #29
5 03:14 #31
6 03:15 #32
7 03:18 #33
8 03:19 #33
23:07
10 Pts
34 CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #29
2 03:20 #33
3 03:09 #35
4 03:12 #34
5 03:13 #34
6 03:17 #34
7 03:18 #34
8 03:21 #34
23:15
9 Pts
35 GER SCHEHL Niklas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #33
2 03:10 #24
3 03:11 #29
4 03:15 #32
5 03:18 #36
6 03:18 #35
7 03:21 #35
8 03:21 #35
23:21
8 Pts
36 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #26
2 03:26 #37
3 03:14 #40
4 03:21 #40
5 03:26 #38
6 03:26 #37
7 03:24 #37
8 03:17 #36
23:59
7 Pts
37 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #19
2 03:20 #31
3 03:10 #34
4 03:13 #36
5 03:14 #35
6 03:33 #36
7 03:33 #36
8 03:35 #37
24:01
6 Pts
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #36
2 03:16 #30
3 03:04 #26
4 03:07 #22
5 03:09 #21
16:44
4 Pts
BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #16
2 03:02 #13
3 03:07 #14
4 03:32 #33
13:17
3 Pts
SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #2
2 02:56 #2
3 03:10 #1
4 03:10 #1
10:07
5 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #2
2 11:49 #1
3 11:53 #1
4 11:51 #1
5 11:52 #2
6 12:15 #1
7 12:14 #2
8 12:16 #1
1:24:35
250 Pts
2
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #3
2 11:49 #3
3 11:53 #2
4 11:51 #2
5 11:47 #1
6 12:19 #2
7 12:10 #1
8 12:56 #2
1:25:12
200 Pts
3
NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #1
2 11:50 #2
3 11:54 #3
4 11:51 #3
5 11:58 #3
6 12:28 #3
7 12:30 #3
8 12:29 #3
1:25:25
160 Pts
4 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #11
2 12:18 #12
3 11:51 #9
4 11:56 #6
5 12:11 #5
6 12:18 #4
7 12:14 #4
8 12:26 #4
1:25:42
150 Pts
5 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #7
2 11:49 #4
3 12:07 #4
4 12:31 #8
5 12:30 #8
6 12:29 #7
7 12:33 #5
8 12:33 #5
1:26:59
140 Pts
6 USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #14
2 11:49 #7
3 12:08 #7
4 12:00 #5
5 12:41 #6
6 12:44 #6
7 12:43 #6
8 13:00 #6
1:27:32
130 Pts
7 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #10
2 11:49 #6
3 12:08 #6
4 12:00 #4
5 12:20 #4
6 12:25 #5
7 14:01 #7
8 12:57 #7
1:28:07
120 Pts
8 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #5
2 12:00 #8
3 11:57 #5
4 12:12 #7
5 12:40 #7
6 13:18 #8
7 13:36 #8
8 13:07 #8
1:29:16
110 Pts
9 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #4
2 12:00 #10
3 12:50 #14
4 12:50 #15
5 12:46 #13
6 12:54 #12
7 12:48 #9
8 12:48 #9
1:29:24
100 Pts
10 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #6
2 11:49 #5
3 12:09 #8
4 12:46 #9
5 13:00 #9
6 13:22 #9
7 13:11 #10
8 13:13 #10
1:29:57
95 Pts
11 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #18
2 12:27 #14
3 12:29 #15
4 12:29 #14
5 12:54 #12
6 12:50 #10
7 13:10 #11
8 13:15 #11
1:30:02
90 Pts
12 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #12
2 11:59 #9
3 12:26 #11
4 12:50 #12
5 12:59 #11
6 13:02 #11
7 13:24 #12
8 13:30 #12
1:30:38
85 Pts
13 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #31
2 12:26 #15
3 11:58 #10
4 12:29 #10
5 13:20 #10
6 13:36 #13
7 13:54 #13
8 13:33 #13
1:31:45
80 Pts
14 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #15
2 12:10 #11
3 12:38 #13
4 12:27 #11
5 13:21 #14
6 14:11 #16
7 13:25 #14
8 13:22 #14
1:32:02
78 Pts
15 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #13
2 12:19 #13
3 12:19 #12
4 12:38 #13
5 13:38 #15
6 13:35 #14
7 14:36 #17
8 13:40 #15
1:33:12
76 Pts
16 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #9
2 12:47 #17
3 12:33 #17
4 12:44 #17
5 13:27 #17
6 13:43 #17
7 13:51 #16
8 13:55 #16
1:33:27
74 Pts
17 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #28
2 12:49 #18
3 12:28 #16
4 12:44 #16
5 13:06 #16
6 13:38 #15
7 14:18 #15
8 14:04 #17
1:33:37
72 Pts
18 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #26
2 12:59 #24
3 12:56 #23
4 12:57 #20
5 13:19 #19
6 13:30 #18
7 13:42 #18
8 13:52 #18
1:33:42
70 Pts
19 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #30
2 12:52 #21
3 12:53 #22
4 13:14 #22
5 13:22 #21
6 13:52 #20
7 14:04 #21
8 13:26 #19
1:34:11
68 Pts
20 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #8
2 12:53 #20
3 12:54 #20
4 13:06 #18
5 13:20 #18
6 14:03 #21
7 14:04 #20
8 13:55 #20
1:34:40
66 Pts
21 USA OTTO Hannah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #20
2 12:54 #23
3 12:52 #21
4 13:06 #19
5 13:23 #20
6 13:42 #19
7 14:21 #19
8 14:11 #21
1:34:56
64 Pts
22 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #16
2 12:41 #16
3 12:53 #18
4 13:29 #23
5 13:37 #23
6 13:50 #22
7 14:03 #22
8 13:57 #22
1:34:58
62 Pts
23 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #19
2 12:54 #22
3 13:13 #24
4 13:23 #24
5 13:46 #24
6 13:40 #24
7 13:56 #23
8 13:44 #23
1:35:03
60 Pts
24 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #22
2 12:51 #19
3 12:54 #19
4 13:13 #21
5 13:29 #22
6 14:09 #23
7 14:24 #24
8 14:29 #24
1:35:57
58 Pts
25 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #21
2 13:09 #25
3 13:25 #26
4 13:27 #25
5 13:57 #25
6 14:18 #25
1:22:21
56 Pts
26 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #23
2 13:09 #26
3 13:24 #25
4 13:53 #26
5 14:14 #26
1:08:48
54 Pts
27 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #32
2 13:48 #27
3 13:41 #28
4 14:06 #28
5 14:38 #28
1:10:35
52 Pts
28 CAN SMITH Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #24
2 14:06 #29
3 13:25 #27
4 13:44 #27
5 14:32 #27
1:11:00
50 Pts
29 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #17
2 13:56 #28
3 13:53 #29
4 14:11 #29
56:30
48 Pts
30 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #27
2 14:19 #32
3 14:04 #30
4 14:29 #30
57:24
46 Pts
31 CAN GILLIGAN Dana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #34
2 14:05 #30
3 14:35 #31
4 15:17 #31
59:22
44 Pts
32 CHI MORENO CAMUS Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #33
2 14:29 #33
3 14:52 #33
4 14:52 #32
1:00:08
42 Pts
33 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #25
2 14:15 #31
3 14:49 #32
44:37
40 Pts
34 USA WENGER Sydney
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #29
2 14:47 #34
3 14:51 #34
44:51
38 Pts
35 USA SNYDER Abigail
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:26 #35
2 18:30 #35
37:07
36 Pts
CAN BATTY Emily 37:07
34 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #27
2 10:56 #21
3 10:32 #17
4 10:26 #10
5 10:28 #9
6 10:26 #5
7 10:35 #4
8 11:03 #3
9 10:19 #1
1:25:11
250 Pts
2
FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #1
2 10:19 #3
3 10:28 #5
4 10:26 #3
5 10:30 #1
6 10:41 #1
7 10:54 #3
8 11:11 #2
9 10:25 #2
1:25:16
200 Pts
3
ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #4
2 10:23 #10
3 10:25 #6
4 10:25 #2
5 10:31 #2
6 10:41 #2
7 10:53 #1
8 11:11 #1
9 10:31 #3
1:25:22
160 Pts
4 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #2
2 10:19 #2
3 10:20 #1
4 10:26 #1
5 11:09 #6
6 10:20 #3
7 10:44 #2
8 11:11 #4
9 10:30 #4
1:25:22
150 Pts
5 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #9
2 10:42 #16
3 11:09 #27
4 10:21 #17
5 10:32 #11
6 10:42 #11
7 10:29 #9
8 10:33 #5
9 10:39 #5
1:25:31
140 Pts
6 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #11
2 10:20 #7
3 10:26 #3
4 10:27 #4
5 10:39 #3
6 10:45 #4
7 10:49 #5
8 11:04 #6
9 10:49 #6
1:25:42
130 Pts
7 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #45
2 11:02 #25
3 10:32 #22
4 10:34 #15
5 10:56 #17
6 10:38 #14
7 10:37 #13
8 10:37 #10
9 10:23 #7
1:25:46
120 Pts
8 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #5
2 10:18 #1
3 10:21 #2
4 11:11 #9
5 10:24 #8
6 10:36 #6
7 10:43 #6
8 11:08 #7
9 10:53 #8
1:25:57
110 Pts
9 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #18
2 10:18 #5
3 10:27 #4
4 10:28 #5
5 10:38 #4
6 11:00 #8
7 10:59 #8
8 11:09 #11
9 10:58 #9
1:26:22
100 Pts
10 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #7
2 10:21 #9
3 10:28 #8
4 10:41 #6
5 10:44 #5
6 10:38 #7
7 10:59 #7
8 11:00 #8
9 11:14 #10
1:26:28
95 Pts
11 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #8
2 10:19 #6
3 10:41 #10
4 10:30 #7
5 10:57 #10
6 10:53 #10
7 10:49 #10
8 11:00 #12
9 11:03 #11
1:26:35
90 Pts
12 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #17
2 10:47 #17
3 10:39 #11
4 10:37 #12
5 10:41 #13
6 10:48 #12
7 10:41 #11
8 11:07 #13
9 11:04 #12
1:26:47
85 Pts
13 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #22
2 10:39 #11
3 10:50 #16
4 10:34 #11
5 10:41 #12
6 10:48 #13
7 10:46 #12
8 10:32 #9
9 11:51 #13
1:27:05
80 Pts
14 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #3
2 10:19 #4
3 10:28 #7
4 10:43 #8
5 10:44 #7
6 10:58 #9
7 11:22 #14
8 11:34 #14
9 11:13 #14
1:27:43
78 Pts
15 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #15
2 10:40 #14
3 10:47 #14
4 10:44 #14
5 10:55 #15
6 10:47 #15
7 10:59 #15
8 11:18 #15
9 11:14 #15
1:27:48
76 Pts
16 GER BRANDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #6
2 10:48 #18
3 10:43 #19
4 10:54 #20
5 10:54 #18
6 10:52 #18
7 11:00 #16
8 11:04 #16
9 11:20 #16
1:27:59
74 Pts
17 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #12
2 10:39 #12
3 10:47 #13
4 10:46 #18
5 10:54 #16
6 11:04 #17
7 11:01 #17
8 11:10 #17
9 11:39 #17
1:28:25
72 Pts
18 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #38
2 11:08 #30
3 10:35 #25
4 10:42 #23
5 10:58 #20
6 11:07 #19
7 11:13 #18
8 11:13 #18
9 11:16 #18
1:28:37
70 Pts
19 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #10
2 10:20 #8
3 10:29 #9
4 11:21 #13
5 11:38 #27
6 11:19 #27
7 11:11 #22
8 11:13 #21
9 10:57 #19
1:28:50
68 Pts
20 CAN FINCHAM Sean
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #51
2 11:38 #41
3 10:28 #31
4 10:47 #28
5 10:49 #25
6 10:50 #23
7 11:09 #20
8 11:20 #19
9 11:29 #20
1:28:57
66 Pts
21 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #58
2 12:01 #49
3 10:42 #41
4 10:50 #38
5 10:57 #33
6 11:04 #32
7 11:07 #30
8 11:01 #23
9 10:56 #21
1:29:06
64 Pts
22 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #37
2 11:26 #38
3 10:50 #34
4 11:00 #33
5 11:02 #31
6 11:05 #31
7 11:08 #29
8 11:18 #26
9 11:08 #22
1:29:23
62 Pts
23 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #28
2 11:13 #32
3 10:49 #30
4 10:55 #29
5 11:04 #28
6 11:10 #28
7 11:20 #26
8 11:19 #25
9 11:09 #23
1:29:24
60 Pts
24 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #42
2 11:23 #35
3 10:52 #35
4 10:59 #31
5 11:03 #30
6 11:04 #29
7 11:09 #28
8 11:14 #24
9 11:15 #24
1:29:25
58 Pts
25 FRA TEMPIER Stephane
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #34
2 11:08 #29
3 10:37 #26
4 10:49 #26
5 10:56 #22
6 11:04 #24
7 11:10 #21
8 11:32 #20
9 11:48 #25
1:29:29
56 Pts
26 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #31
2 11:24 #34
3 10:46 #33
4 10:50 #30
5 11:15 #29
6 11:39 #33
7 11:22 #32
8 11:14 #29
9 11:05 #26
1:30:00
54 Pts
27 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #33
2 11:04 #28
3 10:54 #28
4 10:52 #27
5 10:55 #26
6 10:49 #22
7 11:09 #19
8 11:45 #22
9 12:14 #27
1:30:07
52 Pts
28 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #20
2 11:04 #26
3 11:05 #32
4 11:07 #32
5 11:03 #32
6 11:04 #30
7 11:08 #27
8 11:42 #27
9 11:48 #28
1:30:26
50 Pts
29 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #16
2 10:40 #13
3 10:47 #15
4 10:59 #21
5 11:06 #23
6 11:25 #26
7 11:35 #25
8 11:43 #28
9 11:53 #29
1:30:31
48 Pts
30 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #35
2 11:25 #37
3 11:03 #38
4 11:07 #37
5 11:10 #34
6 11:18 #34
7 11:22 #33
8 11:31 #31
9 11:29 #30
1:30:51
46 Pts
31 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #41
2 11:50 #44
3 11:10 #43
4 11:02 #41
5 11:11 #38
6 11:19 #37
7 11:18 #34
8 11:25 #33
9 11:18 #31
1:30:59
44 Pts
32 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #21
2 10:59 #24
3 11:04 #29
4 11:18 #34
5 11:29 #36
6 11:28 #35
7 11:35 #35
8 11:31 #34
9 11:19 #32
1:31:06
42 Pts
33 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #14
2 11:05 #27
3 10:37 #23
4 10:52 #24
5 10:53 #21
6 11:04 #21
7 11:45 #23
8 12:24 #30
9 12:29 #33
1:31:33
40 Pts
34 GER SCHEHL Niklas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #39
2 11:27 #39
3 10:58 #36
4 11:08 #36
5 11:16 #37
6 11:28 #36
7 11:34 #36
8 11:39 #35
9 12:02 #34
1:31:58
38 Pts
35 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #32
2 11:25 #36
3 11:02 #37
4 11:05 #35
5 12:16 #41
6 11:14 #38
7 11:28 #37
8 11:33 #36
9 11:38 #35
1:32:06
36 Pts
36 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #13
2 10:40 #15
3 10:50 #18
4 10:41 #16
5 10:53 #14
6 11:01 #16
7 13:04 #31
8 12:02 #32
9 12:45 #36
1:32:20
34 Pts
37 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #44
2 11:29 #40
3 11:04 #40
4 11:23 #40
5 11:30 #39
6 11:36 #39
7 11:37 #38
8 11:43 #37
9 12:09 #37
1:32:58
32 Pts
38 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #23
2 10:47 #19
3 10:43 #20
4 10:55 #22
5 15:27 #51
6 11:10 #47
7 11:28 #43
8 11:30 #40
9 11:20 #38
1:33:45
30 Pts
39 CAN VERREAULT Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #48
2 11:54 #46
3 11:23 #48
4 11:30 #46
5 11:33 #42
6 11:38 #42
7 11:44 #40
8 11:44 #38
9 11:57 #39
1:33:50
29 Pts
40 USA VROUWENVELDER Luke
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #57
2 12:19 #52
3 11:01 #50
4 11:09 #44
5 13:28 #52
6 11:17 #51
7 11:26 #45
8 11:22 #41
9 11:29 #40
1:34:00
28 Pts
41 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #43
2 11:49 #43
3 11:31 #49
4 11:23 #45
5 11:51 #43
6 11:47 #44
7 11:57 #42
8 11:52 #42
9 11:26 #41
1:34:02
27 Pts
42 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #55
2 12:19 #51
3 11:24 #51
4 11:24 #48
5 11:34 #44
6 11:33 #43
7 11:41 #41
8 11:40 #39
9 12:14 #42
1:34:17
26 Pts
43 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #59
2 12:48 #56
3 11:20 #55
4 11:41 #52
5 11:32 #50
6 11:28 #46
7 11:47 #44
8 11:49 #43
9 13:24 #43
1:36:19
25 Pts
44 CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #49
2 12:02 #48
3 11:04 #44
4 11:16 #43
5 11:23 #40
6 11:44 #41
7 12:03 #39
1:22:51
24 Pts
45 CAN BARTON Malcolm
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #53
2 12:38 #53
3 11:17 #53
4 11:38 #51
5 11:31 #46
6 11:46 #45
7 12:12 #46
1:22:59
23 Pts
46 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #47
2 11:54 #45
3 11:22 #45
4 11:43 #47
5 12:06 #47
6 11:57 #49
1:11:11
22 Pts
47 CAN BELHUMEUR Felix
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #26
2 11:58 #47
3 11:21 #47
4 11:52 #49
5 11:58 #48
6 11:56 #48
1:11:29
21 Pts
48 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #19
2 11:16 #33
3 11:15 #39
4 11:49 #42
5 12:31 #45
6 12:41 #52
1:12:23
20 Pts
49 USA BECKETT Carson
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:26 #62
2 11:45 #42
3 11:29 #46
4 12:10 #50
5 11:50 #49
6 11:55 #50
1:12:39
19 Pts
50 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #25
2 11:11 #31
3 11:50 #42
4 10:48 #39
5 10:59 #35
6 12:20 #40
1:13:31
18 Pts
51 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #36
2 10:53 #20
3 10:37 #21
4 10:48 #19
5 10:59 #19
6 11:12 #20
1:13:32
17 Pts
52 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #29
2 12:12 #50
3 11:41 #52
4 13:35 #56
5 11:34 #54
1:00:18
16 Pts
53 PUR MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:23 #50
2 12:39 #55
3 11:45 #56
4 12:10 #54
5 12:04 #53
1:00:44
15 Pts
54 USA CUPP Cody
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #54
2 12:38 #54
3 11:31 #54
4 11:42 #53
5 13:09 #55
1:00:46
14 Pts
55 USA STANDISH Ryan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #52
2 12:57 #59
3 12:01 #57
4 12:14 #55
5 12:26 #56
1:01:40
13 Pts
56 USA ELSON Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:25 #60
2 13:12 #60
3 12:30 #59
4 12:12 #57
50:14
12 Pts
57 USA JOHNSON Ryan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #56
2 12:49 #57
3 12:23 #58
4 12:52 #58
50:17
11 Pts
58 CAN AUDET Anthony
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:26 #61
2 13:41 #61
3 12:48 #60
4 12:17 #59
50:43
10 Pts
59 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:20 #24
2 10:57 #22
3 10:28 #12
40:38
9 Pts
SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:21 #30
2 10:57 #23
3 10:45 #24
4 10:51 #25
5 11:02 #24
6 11:09 #25
7 11:46 #24
1:15:02
FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #40
2 12:59 #58
21:10
CAN DISERA Peter 05:52
CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:22 #46
05:52
SUI SCHURTER Nino 05:52
8 Pts
SUI ALBIN Vital 05:52
CZE CINK Ondrej 05:52

Info

Snowshoe
29 - 31 Jul 2022
WC
Website
Race Weather

Men Elite

66 from 22 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 36 years
Average age 26.9 years

Women Elite

36 from 14 nations
Youngest rider 20 years
Oldest rider 42 years
Average age 26.4 years