GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:22:12
60 Pts
2
CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:22:53
40 Pts
3
SUI FORSTER Lars 1:23:19
30 Pts
4 GBR ORR Cameron 1:23:25
25 Pts
5 GER LIST David 1:23:50
20 Pts
6 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:24:11
18 Pts
7 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:24:24
16 Pts
8 DEN LILLELUND Tobias 1:24:40
14 Pts
9 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:24:55
12 Pts
10 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:25:04
10 Pts
11 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1:25:28
8 Pts
12 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:25:32
6 Pts
13 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:25:46
4 Pts
14 AUT MARKT Karl 1:26:35
2 Pts
15 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:26:44
1 Pt
16 DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver 1:27:09
 
17 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 1:27:23
 
18 DEN ANDREASSEN Bjørn 1:27:39
 
19 NOR EVENSEN-LIE Eskil 1:27:56
 
20 ISR LEVI Eitan 1:28:25
 
21 NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:29:16
 
22 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:29:31
 
23 ROU MOLNAR Ede-Karoly 1:29:36
 
24 CZE ZATLOUKAL Jan 1:29:37
 
25 NED VADER Milan 1:30:29
 
26 CZE KONEČNÝ Filip 1:30:53
 
27 SUI KULL Robin 1:31:26
 
28 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:31:26
 
29 SUI TREUDLER Finn 1:31:26
 
30 FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin 1:32:06
 
31 MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando 1:33:05
 
32 GER BREGENZER Alex 1:33:16
 
33 GER IRMSCHER Paul 1:33:36
 
34 IRL MCGLINCHEY Christopher 1:33:49
 
35 ROU BURTA Roberto-Dumitru 1:33:49
 
36 NZL TURNER Jacob 1:34:19
 
37 FRA PAGET Matteo 1:34:19
 
38 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:35:33
 
39 CZE ŠULC David 1:36:14
 
SUI WALTER Andrin DNS
 
CZE HOLUB Filip DNS
 
GRE MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU Charoun DNS
 
ITA AVONDETTO Simone DNF
 
SUI SOMMER Jan DNS
 
ITA SIFFREDI Matteo DNF
 
SUI KRIEG Kevin DNF
 
GER GLÖCKNER Maxime DNS
 
SUI SPESCHA Ursin DNF
 
BEL HORNY Clement DNS
 
GRE GEORGIADIS Nikolaos DNS
 
DEN ANDREASSEN Simon DNF
 
SUI EICHENBERGER Jan DNF
 
FRA GRIOT Thomas DNS
 
NOR ROKKE Sondre DNS
 
SUI SPESCHA Janis DNS
 
ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer DNS
 
FRA VIDAL Victor DNS
 
ESP TERMENS NADAL Josep DNS
 
SUI MÜLLER Timo DNS
 
ITA PARISI Yannick DNF
 
FRA BURNET Pierrick DNF
 
NOR HANDLEY William DNS
 
DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini DNF
 
FRA DERRIEU Theo DNF
 
NZL ROSE Ethan DNS
 
FRA IZQUIERDO Clement DNF
 
GRE ATHANASIADIS Alexandros DNS
 
CAN AUCLAIR Raphael DNF
 
NZL MILLINGTON Charlie DNF
 
FRA PICHON Hugo DNF
 
NOR RØHME Knut DNS
 
UKR TITARENKO Dmytro DNS
 
GER KAISER Leon Reinhard DNF
 
GER STRÄHLE Sven DNS
 
SUI WALTER Andrin DNS
 
CZE LEPKA Filip DNS
 
FRA AZZARO Mathis DNS
 
ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume DNF
 
SLO NAGLIČ Rok DNF
 

Info

Salamina Island
20 Oct 2022
C1
Website
Race Weather