SUI Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI ALBIN Vital 1:24:48
100 Pts
2
SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:24:54
80 Pts
3
SUI ROTH Joel 1:25:07
60 Pts
4 SUI WIEDMANN Luke 1:25:16
50 Pts
5 NZL COOPER Anton 1:25:32
40 Pts
6 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:25:58
35 Pts
7 USA RILEY Bjorn 1:26:14
30 Pts
8 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:26:39
27 Pts
9 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:26:44
24 Pts
10 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 1:26:57
22 Pts
11 SUI WALTER Simon 1:27:01
20 Pts
12 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:27:11
18 Pts
13 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:27:16
16 Pts
14 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:27:22
14 Pts
15 SUI TREUDLER Finn 1:27:50
12 Pts
16 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:28:02
10 Pts
17 SUI RYF Joris 1:28:10
9 Pts
18 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:28:22
8 Pts
19 NZL OLIVER Craig 1:28:30
7 Pts
20 GBR MCGUIRE Rory 1:28:39
6 Pts
21 SUI AEBERSOLD Nils 1:28:59
5 Pts
22 SUI SCHMID Gian Andri 1:29:08
4 Pts
23 SUI SPENA Fabio 1:29:11
3 Pts
24 NAM MILLER Alex 1:29:17
2 Pts
25 SUI SPESCHA Ursin 1:30:08
1 Pt
26 SUI BURKI Nick 1:30:13
 
27 SUI THOMA Dario 1:30:14
 
28 SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:30:59
 
29 NZL WILSON Matthew 1:31:09
 
30 AUS IVORY Cameron 1:31:16
 
31 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:31:18
 
32 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:32:01
 
32 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:32:01
 
33 SUI HALTER Jean-Luc 1:32:02
 
34 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:32:20
 
35 SUI MOTTIEZ Gilles 1:32:45
 
36 SUI KULL Robin 1:32:54
 
37 SUI REY Jeannot 1:33:06
 
38 SUI GEES Andrin 1:33:17
 
39 SUI MÜLLER Timo 1:33:38
 
40 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:34:12
 
41 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo 1:34:28
 
42 SUI NÄF Mirco 1:34:38
 
43 AUS PAOLILLI Domenic 1:34:57
 
44 SUI SPESCHA Janis 1:35:32
 
45 SUI SOMMER Lars 1:35:50
 
46 SUI TREVISANI Sandro 1:36:12
 
47 SUI EGLI Remo 1:36:41
 
48 SUI NASCARELLA Elia 1:37:44
 
49 SUI KLÖTZLI Micha LAP
 
50 SVK BURCÁK Tomáš LAP
 
51 SUI OPPIZZI Matteo LAP
 
52 FRA COUVEINHES Axel LAP
 
53 SUI BARD Nicolas LAP
 
54 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury LAP
 
55 NAM HAHN Hugo LAP
 
56 CRC BRENES MATA Sebastian LAP
 
57 SUI CERATO Gabriele LAP
 
58 SUI LANDENBERGER Nils LAP
 
SUI HOLZER Roman DNF
 
AUT MARKT Karl DNF
 
FRA MUSY Yannis DNF
 
SUI LITSCHER Thomas DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:25:11
100 Pts
2
FRA BURQUIER Line 1:25:37
80 Pts
3
AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:25:40
60 Pts
4 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:27:02
50 Pts
5 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:28:23
40 Pts
6 SUI SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline 1:29:37
35 Pts
7 SUI BURI Noëlle 1:29:49
30 Pts
8 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:30:26
27 Pts
9 USA MUNRO Madigan 1:31:42
24 Pts
10 SUI ZÜGER Tina 1:32:15
22 Pts
11 SUI CALUORI Ginia 1:32:31
20 Pts
12 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:35:11
18 Pts
13 AUS HOSKING Katherine 1:35:40
16 Pts
14 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:36:03
14 Pts
15 GBR MCGORUM Elena 1:36:31
12 Pts
16 NZL WILCOX Josie 1:36:41
10 Pts
17 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina 1:38:26
9 Pts
18 ARG ROLAND Luciana 1:38:50
8 Pts
19 SUI SCHENK Eliane 1:40:32
7 Pts
20 SUI RACHETER Naïka LAP
6 Pts
21 UKR SHYMANSKA Iryna LAP
5 Pts
22 SUI MÜGGLER Eliane LAP
4 Pts
23 SUI CHALLANDES Dounia LAP
3 Pts
24 SUI URECH Michelle LAP
2 Pts
25 SUI PFIFFNER Alia LAP
1 Pt
26 SUI ROTH Johanna LAP
 
27 SUI WILDHABER Gina LAP
 
28 SUI KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne LAP
 
29 FRA BRETTE Léa LAP
 
30 SUI HUBACHER Cristel LAP
 
31 NZL MACKAY Amélie LAP
 
AUS FLINT Isabella DNF
 
SUI JAQUET Prisca DNF
 
SUI GROSSRIEDER Mathilde DNF
 

Info

Gränichen
18 - 19 Jun 2022
Website
Race Weather