GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:22:08
60 Pts
2
GER LIST David 1:22:15
40 Pts
3
CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:22:26
30 Pts
4 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:23:07
25 Pts
5 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:23:27
20 Pts
6 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:23:27
18 Pts
7 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:23:27
16 Pts
8 GBR ORR Cameron 1:23:27
14 Pts
9 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:24:27
12 Pts
10 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:24:33
10 Pts
11 NOR EVENSEN-LIE Eskil 1:25:27
8 Pts
12 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 1:25:53
6 Pts
13 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:25:59
4 Pts
14 AUT MARKT Karl 1:26:01
2 Pts
15 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:26:46
1 Pt
16 NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:27:04
 
17 UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 1:27:23
 
18 GER BREGENZER Alex 1:28:13
 
19 ITA PARISI Yannick 1:28:32
 
20 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:28:43
 
21 SUI TREUDLER Finn 1:29:29
 
22 MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando 1:30:00
 
23 NOR RØHME Knut 1:32:23
 
24 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:33:13
 
25 GRE MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU Charoun 1:35:12
 
26 GRE ATHANASIADIS Alexandros LAP
 
27 SUI KRIEG Kevin LAP
 
28 FRA PICHON Hugo LAP
 
29 FRA BURNET Pierrick LAP
 
BEL HORNY Clement DNS
 
DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver DNS
 
ITA SIFFREDI Matteo DNF
 
GER IRMSCHER Paul DNF
 
CZE LEPKA Filip DNS
 
SUI SPESCHA Ursin DNS
 
ROU BURTA Roberto-Dumitru DNF
 
ISR LEVI Eitan DNS
 
CZE ŠULC David DNS
 
GRE GEORGIADIS Nikolaos DNS
 
SUI KULL Robin DNS
 
FRA DERRIEU Theo DNF
 
CZE HOLUB Filip DNS
 
GER GLÖCKNER Maxime DNS
 
ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer DNS
 
IRL MCGLINCHEY Christopher DNS
 
FRA GRIOT Thomas DNS
 
CZE ZATLOUKAL Jan DNS
 
COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson DNS
 
NOR ROKKE Sondre DNS
 
FRA PAGET Matteo DNF
 
DEN ANDREASSEN Bjørn DNS
 
SUI EICHENBERGER Jan DNS
 
SUI PÜNTENER Fabio DNS
 
FRA VIDAL Victor DNS
 
ESP TERMENS NADAL Josep DNS
 
SUI MÜLLER Timo DNS
 
FRA IZQUIERDO Clement DNF
 
FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin DNS
 
CAN AUCLAIR Raphael DNF
 
SUI FORSTER Lars DNS
 
DEN LILLELUND Tobias DNS
 
NZL ROSE Ethan DNS
 
SUI WALTER Andrin DNS
 
NZL TURNER Jacob DNS
 
SUI SPESCHA Janis DNS
 
FRA BAGNON Esteban DNS
 
GER STRÄHLE Sven DNS
 
ISR GONEN Gil Ly DNS
 
NOR HANDLEY William DNS
 
NED VADER Milan DNS
 
FRA AZZARO Mathis DNS
 
ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume DNS
 
SLO NAGLIČ Rok DNF
 
SUI SOMMER Jan DNS
 
SUI WALTER Andrin DNS
 
CZE KONEČNÝ Filip DNS
 
ROU MOLNAR Ede-Karoly DNF
 
NZL MILLINGTON Charlie DNF
 
ITA AVONDETTO Simone DNS
 

Info

Salamina Island
21 Oct 2022
C1
Website
Race Weather