GER Vulkan-Race Gedern

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:45:39
30 Pts
2
GER LIST David 1:46:16
20 Pts
3
GER BREGENZER Alex 1:47:41
15 Pts
4 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:48:13
12 Pts
5 NED SCHELLEKENS Tom 1:48:26
10 Pts
6 GER STEINHART Tobias 1:48:42
8 Pts
7 GER KRAYER Lennart-Jan 1:49:04
6 Pts
8 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 1:50:08
4 Pts
9 GER LIPP Miron 1:50:17
2 Pts
10 GER FEINAUER Tim 1:50:25
1 Pt
11 GER ZILSE Jan-Ole 1:50:42
 
12 GER KRAUSS Louis 1:52:46
 
13 GER GAßNER Michael 1:53:17
 
14 GER JUNG Noah 1:53:50
 
15 GER EDER Fabian 1:54:54
 
16 GER VOEGE Lennart 1:54:55
 
17 GER HAMM Florian 1:55:40
 
18 GER NEFF Noah 1:55:45
 
19 GER ZIMMER Niclas 1:59:23
 
20 GER KAHL Finn 1:59:36
 
21 GER REUß Lasse 2:00:06
 
22 GER FINK Florian 2:01:26
 
23 GER HATZOLD Julian LAP
 
24 GER KORNBERGER Lukas LAP
 
25 GER GRUPP Ben LAP
 
26 GER SCHMIDT Micah LAP
 
27 GER MUTH Benjamin LAP
 
28 GER SÖHNER Pascal LAP
 
29 GER HUMPF Nils LAP
 
30 GER DUCKECK Jakob LAP
 
31 GER BRÄUNIG Jaro LAP
 
32 GER SCHERER Marcel LAP
 
33 GER LIBESCH Rico LAP
 
34 GER LANDGRAF Lukas LAP
 
35 GER GRUBER Jochen LAP
 
36 GER SCHWEISGUTH Severin LAP
 
37 GER WIEGLEB Gregor Roni LAP
 
38 GER PFEFFERLE Junis LAP
 
39 GER MAYER Stephan LAP
 
40 GER SINDLINGER Tobias LAP
 
41 GER GENDERMANN Fabian LAP
 
42 GER SINGLER Marian LAP
 
43 GER GUTSCHE Levin LAP
 
44 GER ITTENBACH Lukas LAP
 
45 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan LAP
 
46 GER ZANKL Niklas LAP
 
47 GER KÖNIG Tobias LAP
 
48 GER STRICKER Jacob LAP
 
49 GER EWALD Eike LAP
 
50 GER WAGNER Amin Ferris LAP
 
51 GER PLANERT Nick LAP
 
GER DURNIOK Tom DNF
 
GER GATHOF Niklas DNF
 
GER HUBER Julian DNS
 
GER WEIS Alexander DNS
 
GER SINDLINGER Gabriel DNS
 
GER SCHERER Niklas DNF
 
GER SCHELB Julian DNF
 
GER KAENDERS Marcel DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER LIPP Finja 1:34:56
30 Pts
2
GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:39:47
20 Pts
3
NED CARFORA Romana 1:41:28
15 Pts
4 GER AELKEN Jette 1:41:34
12 Pts
5 GER PFAU Kaya 1:47:17
10 Pts
6 GER BEHRE Evelyn 1:49:15
8 Pts
7 GER BLÖMEKE Emma 1:50:17
6 Pts
8 GER FRANK Stephanie 1:51:19
4 Pts
9 GER LUFT Michelle LAP
2 Pts
10 GER STEPHAN Alisa Laura LAP
1 Pt
11 GER GESCHWENDER Sunny-Angelina LAP
 
12 GER ZINN Carolin LAP
 
13 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Lisa LAP
 

Info

Gedern
04 - 05 Jun 2022
C2
Website
Race Weather