FRA French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 21:26
50 Pts
2
FRA GERAULT Léna 21:26
45 Pts
3
FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 21:28
35 Pts
4 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 21:33
30 Pts
5 FRA VALENTIN Constance 21:33
25 Pts
6 FRA POEHNER Elise 21:43
20 Pts
7 FRA MEDDE Isaure 21:45
15 Pts
8 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 21:46
10 Pts
9 FRA GUILLE Flavie 21:56
5 Pts
10 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 22:04
2 Pts
11 FRA MEDINA Noémie 22:21
 
12 FRA JOALLAND Alicia 22:21
 
13 FRA BRETTE Emilie 22:27
 
14 FRA BRETTE Léa 22:27
 
15 FRA BARRE Charlotte 22:41
 
16 FRA FROMY Celine 22:45
 
17 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma 22:46
 
18 FRA CORRET Séverine 22:46
 
19 FRA LELIEVRE Manon -2 Tour
 
20 FRA LOTISSIER Valentine -2 Tour
 
FRA URRUTY Lucie DNS
 
FRA BOUILLOUX Léa DNS
 
FRA TROMBINI Juliette DNS
 
FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:31:54
100 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:31:55
90 Pts
3
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:32:08
70 Pts
4 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:32:47
60 Pts
5 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:33:14
50 Pts
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:33:42
40 Pts
7 FRA LORET Maxime 1:34:56
30 Pts
8 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:35:41
20 Pts
9 FRA TRARIEUX Julien 1:36:11
10 Pts
10 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:36:43
5 Pts
11 FRA SEIGLE Romain 1:37:28
 
12 FRA MENUT David 1:37:41
 
13 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:38:15
 
14 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:38:28
 
15 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:38:39
 
16 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:39:32
 
17 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:39:55
 
18 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:40:30
 
19 FRA RALLE Anthony 1:40:49
 
20 FRA DURANDO Gregory 1:40:50
 
21 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:40:50
 
22 FRA GUILLAUD Valentin 1:41:07
 
23 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:41:31
 
24 FRA BRIATTA Hugo 1:41:47
 
25 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:42:23
 
26 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:42:24
 
27 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:42:49
 
28 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:43:01
 
29 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:43:07
 
30 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:43:18
 
31 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:43:59
 
32 FRA LE NY Benjamin 1:45:19
 
33 FRA VEZIE Valentin -1 Tour
 
34 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas -1 Tour
 
35 FRA LETURCQ Geoffrey -1 Tour
 
36 FRA THILLY Lucas -1 Tour
 
37 FRA CHARMES Quentin -1 Tour
 
38 FRA TRUNET Clément -1 Tour
 
39 FRA LAURENT Simon -1 Tour
 
40 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas -1 Tour
 
41 FRA DESMIER Louis Vincent -1 Tour
 
42 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -2 Tour
 
43 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -2 Tour
 
44 FRA FERON Rudy -2 Tour
 
45 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -2 Tour
 
46 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -2 Tour
 
47 FRA WEBER Théo -2 Tour
 
48 FRA REVAUX Valentin -2 Tour
 
49 FRA CURSOUX Aurélien -2 Tour
 
50 FRA PITARD Quentin -2 Tour
 
51 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul -2 Tour
 
52 FRA SANZ Thomas -2 Tour
 
53 FRA WELTER Sébastien -2 Tour
 
54 FRA MAZOYER Fabien -2 Tour
 
55 FRA BARBARIN Maxime -2 Tour
 
56 FRA ARLES Robin -3 Tour
 
57 FRA MILARD Guillaume -3 Tour
 
58 FRA OGEZ Fabien -3 Tour
 
59 FRA THOMAS Vincent -3 Tour
 
60 FRA JULIEN David -3 Tour
 
61 FRA PUECH Etienne -3 Tour
 
62 FRA JOBARD Guillaume -3 Tour
 
63 FRA PINTHON Victor -3 Tour
 
64 FRA GIRSCH Thomas -3 Tour
 
65 FRA HILAIRE Rodolphe -3 Tour
 
66 FRA LANCELLE Florentin -3 Tour
 
67 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -3 Tour
 
68 FRA PINCHON Nicolas -4 Tour
 
69 FRA COUSIN Julien -4 Tour
 
70 FRA TAMBOUR Edouard -4 Tour
 
71 FRA CRINON Rémi -4 Tour
 
72 FRA CORDIER David -4 Tour
 
73 FRA LAVIGNE Jean Pierre -5 Tour
 
FRA BOURDON Rémy DNS
 
FRA BARD Hugo DNF
 
FRA VIALAT Eric DNS
 
FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine DNS
 
FRA JOUAN Nicolas DNS
 
FRA BOUHALLIER Alexis DNS
 
FRA BOLOTA Julien DNS
 
FRA DUQUESNE Remy DNF
 
FRA MOUNIER Jérémy DNF
 
FRA PORTAUX Enzo DNF
 
FRA DELPECH Ludovic DNS
 
FRA MOREAU Nathan DNF
 
FRA LAB Victor DNF
 
FRA DELPECH Paul DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:29:45
100 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:31:07
90 Pts
3
FRA BURQUIER Line 1:33:19
70 Pts
4 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:34:45
60 Pts
5 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:36:09
50 Pts
6 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:40:19
40 Pts
7 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:40:38
30 Pts
8 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:40:59
20 Pts
9 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:41:45
10 Pts
10 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:43:28
5 Pts
11 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 1:43:47
 
12 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:43:52
 
13 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:44:21
 
14 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:46:26
 
15 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie -1 Tour
 
16 FRA POEHNER Elise -1 Tour
 
17 FRA VIDON Amandine -1 Tour
 
18 FRA HENRY Anaelle -1 Tour
 
19 FRA IMBERT Alice -1 Tour
 
20 FRA BORRELLY Margaux -1 Tour
 
21 FRA TROMBINI Juliette -1 Tour
 
22 FRA MEDINA Noémie -2 Tour
 
23 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine -2 Tour
 
24 FRA BRETTE Léa -2 Tour
 
25 FRA EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle -2 Tour
 
26 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma -2 Tour
 
27 FRA JOALLAND Alicia -2 Tour
 
28 FRA BELLELLE Lucile -2 Tour
 
29 FRA MANTEI Manon -2 Tour
 
30 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -2 Tour
 
31 FRA MICOL Agathe -3 Tour
 
32 FRA CORRET Séverine -3 Tour
 
33 FRA GARCIN Lou -3 Tour
 
34 FRA BRETTE Emilie -3 Tour
 
35 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -3 Tour
 
36 FRA BARRE Charlotte -3 Tour
 
37 FRA PAN Noémie -3 Tour
 
38 FRA FROMY Celine -3 Tour
 
39 FRA ETHEVE Fany -3 Tour
 
40 FRA LEBARILLIER Manon -3 Tour
 
41 FRA WELTER Charlotte -3 Tour
 
42 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -3 Tour
 
43 FRA JUNG Rosine -3 Tour
 
44 FRA ROST Cynthia -3 Tour
 
45 FRA VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Flore -3 Tour
 
46 FRA CHASTAIN Julie -3 Tour
 
47 FRA ZANARDO Axelle -3 Tour
 
48 FRA BONNEAU Priscillia -3 Tour
 
49 FRA CHEVALLEY Marianna -3 Tour
 
50 FRA BOY Clarisse -4 Tour
 
51 FRA LAPORTE Pauline -4 Tour
 
52 FRA LOTISSIER Valentine -4 Tour
 
53 FRA WAL Emma -4 Tour
 
54 FRA DUVERGER Lisa -4 Tour
 
55 FRA DUPONT Clara -4 Tour
 
FRA URRUTY Lucie DNF
 
FRA DAM Alice DNS
 
FRA GARNIER Noemie DNF
 
FRA LELIEVRE Manon DNF
 
FRA HOUYVET Lea DNS
 
FRA BOUILLOUX Léa DNS
 

Info

Plœuc L'Hermitage
30 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
Website
Race Weather