BEL 3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL HORNY Clement 1:33:48
60 Pts
2
NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:34:27
40 Pts
3
BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:35:20
30 Pts
4 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:35:47
25 Pts
5 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:36:29
20 Pts
6 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:36:53
18 Pts
7 NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:37:42
16 Pts
8 BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin 1:39:58
14 Pts
9 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:40:19
12 Pts
10 BEL VAN ROY Matthias 1:40:46
10 Pts
11 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut 1:41:29
8 Pts
12 FRA ROSSION Tom 1:41:48
6 Pts
13 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:42:32
4 Pts
14 GER GRAF Silas 1:42:37
2 Pts
15 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:42:38
1 Pt
16 NED GROENENDAAL Bailey 1:42:56
 
17 BEL DERVEAUX Niels 1:43:08
 
18 FRA GARIN Maxime 1:44:20
 
19 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:44:23
 
20 NED GROEN Erik 1:44:56
 
21 FRA BESTEL Jordan 1:45:16
 
22 NED SCHUMACHER Ian 1:46:19
 
23 BEL DE VOCHT Jochen 1:46:19
 
24 NED VAN DIJKE Koen 1:47:02
 
25 BEL DE GRAEVE Brian 1:47:54
 
26 FRA GILLET Arnaud 1:48:57
 
27 NED BOUMAN Mika 1:49:01
 
28 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki 1:50:36
 
29 BEL VALCKE Owen 1:51:25
 
30 BEL RAUSCH Geoffrey 1:51:25
 
31 FRA FERNANDES Jules 1:51:59
 
32 GER GRUBER Jochen -1 LAP
 
33 BEL DELBAERE Ibe -1 LAP
 
34 NED DE VRIES Brian -1 LAP
 
35 FRA LETURCQ Geoffrey -1 LAP
 
36 BEL FERKET Robin -1 LAP
 
37 NED BAIJS Scott -1 LAP
 
38 BEL SLEGERS Wietse -1 LAP
 
39 NED DONKER Coen -1 LAP
 
40 NED VERSTEEGE Finn -1 LAP
 
41 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd -1 LAP
 
42 BEL KERREMANS Samuel -1 LAP
 
NED BIJENHOF Roy DNF
 
NED DE VRIES Joppe DNF
 
FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine DNF
 
NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan DNF
 
FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury DNF
 
NED NEDERVEEN Ruben DNF
 
BEL TORTOLANI Simon DNF
 
NED ROERBAG Kjell DNF
 
BEL VANDER ELST Guilhem DNF
 
BEL BLOM Kenneth DNF
 
BEL GRAULUS Damon DNF
 
BEL DE GRAEVE Jason DNF
 
BEL VAN DER SANDE Rick DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED PIETERSE Puck 1:34:55
60 Pts
2
BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:38:29
40 Pts
3
NED CARFORA Romana 1:41:11
30 Pts
4 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:42:00
25 Pts
5 GER AMES Kim 1:47:28
20 Pts
6 FRA HENRY Anaelle -1 LAP
18 Pts
7 BEL DE BACKER Maya -1 LAP
16 Pts
8 NED VAN DOORN Rosa -1 LAP
14 Pts
9 FRA BRETTE Léa -1 LAP
12 Pts
10 NED OFFEREIN Iris -1 LAP
10 Pts
11 NED HOEGEE Fenna -1 LAP
8 Pts
12 NED PENNINGS Hilde -1 LAP
6 Pts
13 BEL VERHESTRAETEN Karen -1 LAP
4 Pts
14 NED BODEMANN Kim -1 LAP
2 Pts
15 NED NIJLAND Maaike -2 LAPS
1 Pt
16 TUR BALCI Asuman -2 LAPS
 
17 BEL THYS Tiany -2 LAPS
 
NED MOSSINKOFF Femke DNF
 
NED VAN VEEN Vica DNF
 
BEL SLEGERS Amber DNF
 
BEL PIJPERS Liv DNF
 
BEL SEGERS Britt DNF
 
FRA LAPORTE Pauline DNF
 

Info

Houffalize
26 Jun 2022
Website
Race Weather