CAN MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #8
2 02:48 #5
3 02:48 #4
4 03:02 #4
5 02:58 #4
6 02:57 #3
7 02:51 #4
8 02:36 #1
22:51
80 Pts
2
USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:50 #15
2 02:47 #7
3 02:48 #6
4 03:01 #6
5 02:57 #3
6 02:57 #2
7 02:51 #5
8 02:36 #2
22:51
65 Pts
3
SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:47 #3
2 02:48 #3
3 02:49 #3
4 03:02 #3
5 02:58 #2
6 02:57 #1
7 02:51 #1
8 02:38 #3
22:53
50 Pts
4 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #7
2 02:48 #4
3 02:50 #7
4 03:00 #5
5 02:58 #6
6 02:57 #6
7 02:50 #2
8 02:43 #4
22:58
40 Pts
5 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:49 #13
2 02:52 #12
3 02:54 #11
4 02:53 #9
5 02:57 #7
6 02:57 #7
7 02:51 #7
8 02:43 #5
22:59
38 Pts
6 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:51 #19
2 02:50 #14
3 02:53 #9
4 02:53 #8
5 02:57 #5
6 02:57 #5
7 02:51 #6
8 02:46 #6
23:02
37 Pts
7 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:47 #2
2 02:47 #2
3 02:50 #1
4 03:02 #2
5 02:58 #1
6 02:58 #4
7 02:51 #3
8 02:49 #7
23:04
36 Pts
8 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:42 #1
2 02:52 #1
3 02:50 #2
4 03:02 #1
5 02:59 #8
6 02:57 #8
7 02:51 #8
8 02:56 #8
23:13
35 Pts
9 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:51 #18
2 02:52 #15
3 02:53 #13
4 02:56 #12
5 02:58 #11
6 02:58 #9
7 02:58 #9
8 02:57 #9
23:26
34 Pts
10 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #5
2 03:09 #23
3 02:55 #19
4 02:58 #19
5 02:56 #18
6 02:57 #14
7 02:58 #13
8 02:51 #10
23:35
33 Pts
11 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #4
2 02:49 #6
3 02:48 #5
4 03:03 #7
5 02:58 #9
6 03:09 #11
7 03:05 #12
8 02:53 #11
23:36
32 Pts
12 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:50 #16
2 02:56 #19
3 02:57 #18
4 02:59 #16
5 02:57 #15
6 02:58 #13
7 03:02 #11
8 02:53 #12
23:36
31 Pts
13 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #11
2 02:53 #13
3 02:53 #10
4 02:54 #10
5 02:58 #10
6 03:03 #10
7 03:11 #10
8 02:59 #13
23:42
30 Pts
14 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #9
2 02:51 #9
3 02:48 #8
4 03:02 #11
5 03:03 #12
6 03:05 #12
7 03:06 #14
8 02:57 #14
23:43
29 Pts
15 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:53 #22
2 02:51 #16
3 02:53 #14
4 02:57 #13
5 03:05 #13
6 03:06 #17
7 03:06 #16
8 02:53 #15
23:47
28 Pts
16 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:52 #21
2 02:52 #17
3 02:54 #15
4 03:00 #15
5 03:05 #16
6 03:01 #18
7 03:05 #15
8 02:54 #16
23:48
27 Pts
17 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #10
2 02:51 #10
3 02:56 #12
4 02:59 #14
5 03:05 #14
6 03:05 #16
7 03:07 #17
8 02:54 #17
23:48
26 Pts
18 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #6
2 02:51 #8
3 03:01 #16
4 03:03 #17
5 03:02 #17
6 02:59 #15
7 03:08 #18
8 02:57 #18
23:51
25 Pts
19 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:48 #12
2 02:52 #11
3 03:00 #17
4 03:03 #18
5 03:05 #19
6 03:07 #19
7 03:09 #19
8 03:06 #19
24:14
24 Pts
20 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:55 #24
2 02:59 #22
3 02:58 #20
4 02:58 #20
5 03:07 #20
6 03:10 #20
7 03:16 #20
8 03:15 #20
24:39
23 Pts
21 USA OTTO Hannah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:57 #25
2 03:00 #24
3 03:08 #23
4 03:11 #22
5 03:15 #22
6 03:15 #22
7 03:07 #22
8 03:02 #21
24:59
22 Pts
22 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:52 #20
2 03:01 #20
3 03:00 #21
4 03:09 #21
5 03:11 #21
6 03:18 #21
7 03:17 #21
8 03:11 #22
25:02
21 Pts
23 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:49 #14
2 03:04 #21
3 03:18 #24
4 03:17 #26
5 03:14 #25
6 03:19 #23
7 03:15 #24
8 03:09 #23
25:29
20 Pts
24 CAN MCGILL Sidney
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:53 #23
2 03:09 #25
3 03:16 #26
4 03:11 #25
5 03:14 #24
6 03:19 #24
7 03:14 #23
8 03:12 #24
25:31
19 Pts
25 CAN MYATT Mackenzie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:59 #29
2 03:06 #26
3 03:12 #25
4 03:11 #24
5 03:14 #23
6 03:28 #25
22:09
18 Pts
26 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:50 #17
2 02:55 #18
3 03:16 #22
4 03:24 #23
5 03:32 #26
19:00
17 Pts
27 CAN OLSON Emma
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:58 #26
2 03:13 #27
3 03:22 #27
4 03:24 #28
5 03:26 #27
19:18
16 Pts
28 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:59 #27
2 03:15 #29
3 03:21 #28
4 03:23 #27
5 03:27 #28
19:24
15 Pts
29 CAN GILLIGAN Dana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:59 #28
2 03:14 #28
3 03:22 #29
4 03:29 #29
16:03
14 Pts
30 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:12 #30
2 03:18 #30
3 03:24 #30
4 03:26 #30
16:17
13 Pts
31 CAN TETREAULT Juliette
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:13 #31
2 03:30 #31
3 03:32 #31
13:17
12 Pts
CAN BATTY Emily 13:17
10 Pts
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 13:17
11 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #5
2 02:32 #10
3 02:35 #6
4 02:34 #11
5 02:35 #8
6 02:36 #5
7 02:35 #2
8 02:28 #2
9 02:16 #1
22:44
80 Pts
2
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #1
2 02:31 #2
3 02:36 #3
4 02:33 #4
5 02:36 #2
6 02:36 #2
7 02:36 #5
8 02:28 #1
9 02:17 #2
22:45
65 Pts
3
DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #7
2 02:31 #4
3 02:36 #5
4 02:33 #7
5 02:36 #5
6 02:36 #3
7 02:36 #4
8 02:28 #3
9 02:17 #3
22:45
50 Pts
4 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:31 #18
2 02:30 #13
3 02:35 #12
4 02:33 #9
5 02:35 #6
6 02:36 #8
7 02:36 #9
8 02:29 #10
9 02:16 #4
22:46
40 Pts
5 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #8
2 02:32 #7
3 02:35 #4
4 02:33 #5
5 02:36 #3
6 02:36 #4
7 02:36 #6
8 02:29 #6
9 02:17 #5
22:46
38 Pts
6 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:29 #12
2 02:32 #11
3 02:35 #10
4 02:33 #6
5 02:36 #4
6 02:36 #6
7 02:36 #8
8 02:28 #4
9 02:18 #6
22:47
37 Pts
7 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #6
2 02:32 #9
3 02:35 #11
4 02:33 #10
5 02:36 #10
6 02:36 #11
7 02:35 #7
8 02:30 #11
9 02:18 #7
22:48
36 Pts
8 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #3
2 02:32 #6
3 02:36 #9
4 02:33 #3
5 02:36 #7
6 02:36 #7
7 02:35 #3
8 02:29 #7
9 02:19 #8
22:48
35 Pts
9 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #2
2 02:31 #1
3 02:35 #1
4 02:33 #2
5 02:36 #1
6 02:36 #1
7 02:36 #1
8 02:29 #5
9 02:20 #9
22:48
34 Pts
10 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:30 #15
2 02:31 #14
3 02:35 #13
4 02:33 #8
5 02:36 #11
6 02:37 #14
7 02:35 #12
8 02:28 #8
9 02:23 #10
22:52
33 Pts
11 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:31 #20
2 02:33 #21
3 02:33 #21
4 02:34 #18
5 02:35 #16
6 02:36 #18
7 02:35 #15
8 02:29 #13
9 02:22 #11
22:54
32 Pts
12 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:29 #10
2 02:31 #8
3 02:35 #7
4 02:35 #14
5 02:35 #12
6 02:35 #9
7 02:36 #10
8 02:30 #12
9 02:24 #12
22:54
31 Pts
13 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #24
2 02:30 #17
3 02:35 #20
4 02:34 #17
5 02:36 #19
6 02:36 #20
7 02:35 #16
8 02:30 #15
9 02:23 #13
22:55
30 Pts
14 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:29 #11
2 02:31 #3
3 02:35 #2
4 02:33 #1
5 02:37 #9
6 02:36 #10
7 02:36 #11
8 02:29 #9
9 02:26 #14
22:55
29 Pts
15 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:30 #16
2 02:32 #15
3 02:35 #15
4 02:34 #16
5 02:35 #15
6 02:35 #12
7 02:36 #13
8 02:30 #14
9 02:26 #15
22:58
28 Pts
16 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:33 #28
2 02:32 #23
3 02:32 #18
4 02:33 #15
5 02:35 #14
6 02:36 #13
7 02:36 #14
8 02:32 #17
9 02:26 #16
22:59
27 Pts
17 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #22
2 02:31 #18
3 02:34 #16
4 02:36 #20
5 02:35 #18
6 02:36 #19
7 02:36 #18
8 02:31 #18
9 02:26 #17
23:00
26 Pts
18 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #26
2 02:36 #32
3 02:33 #31
4 02:34 #27
5 02:36 #24
6 02:33 #21
7 02:35 #21
8 02:32 #20
9 02:25 #18
23:00
25 Pts
19 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:35 #34
2 02:36 #39
3 02:34 #37
4 02:33 #32
5 02:31 #21
6 02:34 #15
7 02:37 #19
8 02:31 #19
9 02:30 #19
23:04
24 Pts
20 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #23
2 02:31 #19
3 02:34 #19
4 02:33 #13
5 02:36 #13
6 02:37 #17
7 02:36 #17
8 02:33 #21
9 02:30 #20
23:06
23 Pts
21 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #25
2 02:36 #31
3 02:31 #26
4 02:33 #21
5 02:34 #17
6 02:36 #16
7 02:37 #20
8 02:29 #16
9 02:36 #21
23:08
22 Pts
22 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:30 #17
2 02:34 #20
3 02:34 #22
4 02:36 #24
5 02:37 #27
6 02:34 #23
7 02:35 #22
8 02:32 #22
9 02:34 #22
23:11
21 Pts
23 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:38 #39
2 02:31 #34
3 02:32 #29
4 02:35 #29
5 02:35 #22
6 02:34 #22
7 02:36 #23
8 02:35 #23
9 02:36 #23
23:15
20 Pts
24 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:33 #29
2 02:34 #29
3 02:32 #25
4 02:37 #28
5 02:38 #31
6 02:35 #28
7 02:38 #27
8 02:41 #27
9 02:23 #24
23:16
19 Pts
25 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #9
2 02:32 #12
3 02:35 #14
4 02:37 #22
5 02:40 #28
6 02:35 #26
7 02:39 #26
8 02:41 #25
9 02:26 #25
23:18
18 Pts
26 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:35 #37
2 02:35 #38
3 02:33 #34
4 02:34 #30
5 02:37 #29
6 02:35 #27
7 02:38 #25
8 02:42 #26
9 02:33 #26
23:26
17 Pts
27 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:35 #38
2 02:34 #36
3 02:34 #35
4 02:35 #33
5 02:37 #32
6 02:37 #29
7 02:37 #29
8 02:40 #28
9 02:39 #27
23:32
16 Pts
28 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #21
2 02:35 #28
3 02:33 #28
4 02:34 #25
5 02:36 #25
6 02:36 #25
7 02:41 #28
8 02:46 #29
9 02:37 #28
23:36
15 Pts
29 GER SCHEHL Niklas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:35 #35
2 02:34 #33
3 02:31 #27
4 02:37 #31
5 02:37 #30
6 02:46 #32
7 02:43 #30
8 02:41 #33
9 02:28 #29
23:36
14 Pts
30 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:34 #32
2 02:32 #27
3 02:36 #32
4 02:37 #34
5 02:49 #35
6 02:41 #34
7 02:37 #33
8 02:39 #34
9 02:29 #30
23:37
13 Pts
31 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:34 #33
2 02:31 #26
3 02:33 #24
4 02:37 #26
5 02:41 #33
6 02:44 #33
7 02:42 #32
8 02:40 #31
9 02:34 #31
23:41
12 Pts
32 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:28 #4
2 02:31 #5
3 02:36 #8
4 02:34 #12
5 02:38 #20
6 02:51 #31
7 02:43 #31
8 02:40 #30
9 02:34 #32
23:41
11 Pts
33 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:29 #13
2 02:33 #16
3 02:35 #17
4 02:35 #19
5 02:39 #23
6 02:46 #30
7 02:49 #34
8 02:38 #32
9 02:35 #33
23:42
10 Pts
34 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:31 #19
2 02:34 #22
3 02:34 #23
4 02:36 #23
5 02:38 #26
6 02:35 #24
7 02:35 #24
8 02:42 #24
9 03:12 #34
24:00
9 Pts
35 CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:34 #30
2 02:35 #35
3 02:35 #36
4 02:40 #36
5 02:43 #34
6 02:47 #35
7 02:47 #35
8 02:51 #35
9 02:42 #35
24:18
8 Pts
36 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:35 #36
2 02:35 #37
3 02:32 #30
4 02:41 #35
5 02:47 #36
6 02:54 #36
7 02:52 #38
8 02:44 #37
9 02:35 #36
24:19
7 Pts
37 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:34 #31
2 02:34 #30
3 02:38 #38
4 02:47 #37
5 02:48 #38
6 02:45 #37
7 02:44 #36
8 02:47 #36
9 02:39 #37
24:20
6 Pts
38 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:32 #27
2 02:33 #25
3 02:37 #33
4 02:51 #38
5 02:47 #37
6 02:46 #38
7 02:49 #37
8 02:44 #38
9 02:54 #38
24:37
5 Pts
39 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:29 #14
2 02:36 #24
09:15
4 Pts
USA BLEVINS Christopher 09:15
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:43 #6
2 15:45 #4
3 15:05 #1
4 16:42 #1
5 17:00 #1
6 16:34 #1
1:26:53
250 Pts
2
AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:49 #16
2 15:54 #8
3 15:42 #6
4 17:29 #6
5 16:49 #3
6 16:04 #2
1:27:49
200 Pts
3
USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:41 #3
2 15:48 #6
3 15:37 #3
4 17:15 #3
5 17:07 #2
6 16:19 #3
1:27:49
160 Pts
4 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:41 #4
2 15:47 #3
3 15:43 #4
4 17:30 #4
5 17:34 #5
6 16:38 #4
1:28:57
150 Pts
5 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:44 #7
2 15:45 #2
3 15:57 #5
4 17:29 #5
5 17:23 #4
6 16:44 #5
1:29:02
140 Pts
6 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:46 #10
2 16:00 #9
3 16:12 #8
4 17:25 #8
5 17:23 #6
6 17:04 #6
1:29:52
130 Pts
7 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:41 #2
2 15:48 #5
3 15:37 #2
4 17:15 #2
5 18:29 #8
6 17:25 #7
1:30:17
120 Pts
8 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:44 #8
2 15:54 #7
3 16:03 #7
4 17:35 #7
5 17:31 #7
6 17:33 #8
1:30:22
110 Pts
9 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:48 #14
2 16:09 #11
3 16:10 #9
4 17:24 #9
5 17:46 #9
6 17:05 #9
1:30:24
100 Pts
10 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:48 #15
2 16:04 #10
3 16:16 #10
4 17:58 #10
5 17:40 #10
6 16:56 #10
1:30:44
95 Pts
11 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:46 #11
2 16:13 #14
3 16:15 #12
4 18:00 #11
5 17:47 #11
6 17:32 #11
1:31:35
90 Pts
12 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:47 #13
2 16:13 #15
3 16:26 #13
4 18:06 #12
5 18:04 #12
6 17:51 #12
1:32:29
85 Pts
13 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:54 #20
2 16:30 #21
3 16:37 #19
4 17:56 #14
5 18:16 #13
6 17:24 #13
1:32:41
80 Pts
14 FRA URRUTY Lucie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:03 #23
2 16:11 #19
3 16:32 #15
4 18:27 #15
5 18:32 #15
6 17:46 #14
1:33:33
78 Pts
15 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:45 #9
2 16:28 #17
3 16:38 #16
4 18:01 #13
5 18:53 #14
6 17:52 #15
1:33:39
76 Pts
16 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:53 #19
2 16:31 #22
3 16:46 #21
4 18:46 #18
5 18:21 #16
6 17:29 #16
1:33:49
74 Pts
17 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:06 #24
2 16:27 #24
3 17:19 #24
4 18:41 #19
5 17:55 #17
6 17:45 #17
1:34:16
72 Pts
18 CAN BATTY Emily
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:53 #34
2 16:59 #26
3 17:12 #26
4 18:02 #22
5 18:07 #19
6 17:30 #18
1:34:46
70 Pts
19 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:39 #1
2 15:43 #1
3 16:47 #11
4 19:05 #17
5 19:16 #18
6 18:44 #19
1:35:15
68 Pts
20 USA OTTO Hannah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:16 #27
2 16:14 #23
3 17:20 #22
4 19:04 #20
5 18:53 #20
6 18:23 #20
1:36:12
66 Pts
21 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:01 #22
2 16:34 #25
3 17:17 #23
4 19:02 #21
5 18:53 #21
6 18:37 #21
1:36:26
64 Pts
22 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:53 #18
2 16:20 #18
3 16:57 #20
4 19:57 #23
5 18:49 #22
6 18:44 #22
1:36:42
62 Pts
23 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:46 #12
2 16:36 #20
3 17:51 #25
4 19:30 #24
5 18:58 #23
6 18:44 #23
1:37:28
60 Pts
24 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:49 #17
2 16:12 #16
3 16:55 #18
4 18:17 #16
5 22:00 #24
6 18:39 #24
1:37:54
58 Pts
25 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:12 #25
2 17:41 #27
3 17:53 #27
4 20:48 #25
1:22:16
56 Pts
26 CAN MCGILL Sidney
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:45 #33
2 17:59 #30
3 19:12 #30
4 20:48 #26
1:24:08
54 Pts
27 CAN OLSON Emma
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:26 #30
2 18:02 #29
3 19:28 #29
4 20:58 #27
1:24:45
52 Pts
28 CAN MYATT Mackenzie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:17 #28
2 18:00 #28
3 19:12 #28
4 21:56 #28
1:25:34
50 Pts
29 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:55 #21
2 16:04 #13
3 16:57 #17
1:01:15
48 Pts
30 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:14 #26
2 18:39 #31
3 19:34 #31
1:05:12
46 Pts
31 CAN GILLIGAN Dana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:31 #31
2 18:54 #33
3 20:03 #33
1:06:10
44 Pts
32 CHI MORENO CAMUS Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:26 #29
2 18:59 #32
3 20:03 #32
1:06:19
42 Pts
33 CAN TETREAULT Juliette
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 06:33 #32
2 19:34 #34
3 21:23 #34
1:08:18
40 Pts
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 50:41
38 Pts
USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:42 #5
2 16:16 #12
3 16:41 #14
50:41
36 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:56 #1
2 13:21 #1
3 13:15 #1
4 13:11 #1
5 13:14 #1
6 13:14 #1
7 13:35 #1
1:24:48
250 Pts
2
SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:56 #2
2 13:43 #3
3 13:46 #3
4 13:46 #3
5 13:31 #3
6 13:41 #4
7 13:03 #2
1:26:29
200 Pts
3
ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:02 #17
2 13:59 #10
3 13:39 #10
4 13:36 #6
5 13:26 #5
6 13:41 #5
7 13:05 #3
1:26:32
160 Pts
4 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:58 #8
2 13:42 #5
3 13:49 #6
4 13:43 #5
5 13:30 #4
6 13:44 #6
7 13:07 #4
1:26:37
150 Pts
5 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:56 #5
2 13:42 #2
3 13:46 #2
4 13:47 #4
5 13:31 #6
6 13:40 #3
7 13:12 #5
1:26:37
140 Pts
6 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:01 #14
2 14:00 #11
3 13:38 #8
4 13:38 #7
5 13:25 #2
6 13:41 #2
7 13:13 #6
1:26:38
130 Pts
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:07 #25
2 14:06 #17
3 13:39 #15
4 13:41 #13
5 13:55 #8
6 13:30 #8
7 13:21 #7
1:27:22
120 Pts
8 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:07 #27
2 14:24 #22
3 13:52 #20
4 13:38 #18
5 13:34 #12
6 13:27 #9
7 13:25 #8
1:27:31
110 Pts
9 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:58 #9
2 13:51 #9
3 13:53 #11
4 13:43 #10
5 14:03 #9
6 13:38 #11
7 13:39 #9
1:27:48
100 Pts
10 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:03 #18
2 14:00 #14
3 13:41 #13
4 13:49 #12
5 13:56 #10
6 13:35 #10
7 13:49 #10
1:27:55
95 Pts
11 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:05 #21
2 14:20 #19
3 13:52 #18
4 13:47 #20
5 13:51 #17
6 13:40 #14
7 13:26 #11
1:28:03
90 Pts
12 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:00 #13
2 14:03 #15
3 14:02 #17
4 13:58 #19
5 13:52 #18
6 13:48 #16
7 13:18 #12
1:28:04
85 Pts
13 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:07 #24
2 14:29 #25
3 13:47 #19
4 13:38 #17
5 13:44 #16
6 13:43 #12
7 13:35 #13
1:28:06
80 Pts
14 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:07 #28
2 14:06 #18
3 13:52 #16
4 13:40 #15
5 13:42 #7
6 13:28 #7
7 14:21 #14
1:28:19
78 Pts
15 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:01 #15
2 14:01 #13
3 13:41 #12
4 13:42 #11
5 14:03 #11
6 14:00 #13
7 14:08 #15
1:28:40
76 Pts
16 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:58 #10
2 14:03 #12
3 13:49 #14
4 13:55 #16
5 13:59 #15
6 13:58 #15
7 13:54 #16
1:28:40
74 Pts
17 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:56 #3
2 13:43 #4
3 13:46 #4
4 13:52 #8
5 14:20 #14
6 14:19 #17
7 14:06 #17
1:29:06
72 Pts
18 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:11 #39
2 14:32 #28
3 13:49 #23
4 13:53 #21
5 13:50 #20
6 14:06 #19
7 13:46 #18
1:29:11
70 Pts
19 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:00 #12
2 13:44 #8
3 13:42 #5
4 13:52 #9
5 14:18 #13
6 14:43 #18
7 14:09 #19
1:29:31
68 Pts
20 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:10 #34
2 14:33 #27
3 13:58 #25
4 13:57 #23
5 13:53 #21
6 14:01 #20
7 14:01 #20
1:29:37
66 Pts
21 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:07 #26
2 14:37 #29
3 14:13 #28
4 14:05 #27
5 13:57 #25
6 13:56 #22
7 13:48 #21
1:29:46
64 Pts
22 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:10 #35
2 14:52 #38
3 14:07 #35
4 13:54 #29
5 13:55 #23
6 13:57 #24
7 13:51 #22
1:29:49
62 Pts
23 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:08 #29
2 14:31 #26
3 13:55 #24
4 13:53 #22
5 14:07 #22
6 14:23 #23
7 13:56 #23
1:29:55
60 Pts
24 FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:06 #22
2 14:50 #33
3 14:13 #34
4 13:52 #25
5 13:57 #24
6 14:12 #25
7 13:52 #24
1:30:05
58 Pts
25 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:13 #42
2 15:06 #41
3 13:50 #30
4 13:54 #28
5 14:09 #26
6 13:59 #26
7 13:59 #25
1:30:12
56 Pts
26 GER SCHEHL Niklas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:04 #20
2 14:28 #23
3 14:26 #29
4 14:19 #32
5 14:02 #29
6 14:15 #28
7 13:42 #26
1:30:20
54 Pts
27 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:57 #7
2 13:46 #7
3 13:57 #9
4 13:56 #14
5 14:25 #19
6 14:54 #21
7 14:49 #27
1:30:46
52 Pts
28 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:07 #23
2 14:55 #35
3 13:56 #27
4 14:05 #26
5 14:11 #27
6 14:22 #27
7 14:12 #28
1:30:50
50 Pts
29 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:10 #36
2 14:51 #36
3 14:07 #31
4 14:02 #30
5 14:08 #28
6 14:17 #29
7 14:21 #29
1:31:00
48 Pts
30 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:10 #33
2 14:45 #31
3 14:14 #33
4 14:08 #31
5 14:14 #31
6 14:25 #30
7 14:12 #30
1:31:11
46 Pts
31 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:11 #38
2 15:01 #40
3 14:33 #40
4 14:27 #36
5 14:05 #32
6 13:56 #32
7 14:18 #31
1:31:34
44 Pts
32 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:04 #19
2 14:09 #16
3 14:12 #22
4 14:15 #24
5 14:41 #30
6 14:51 #31
7 14:40 #32
1:31:54
42 Pts
33 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:09 #31
2 14:53 #37
3 14:29 #38
4 14:40 #35
5 14:06 #33
6 14:29 #33
7 14:19 #33
1:32:08
40 Pts
34 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:02 #16
2 14:25 #20
3 14:28 #26
4 14:28 #33
5 14:55 #34
6 14:49 #34
7 13:59 #34
1:32:08
38 Pts
35 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:08 #30
2 14:48 #32
3 14:13 #32
4 15:28 #37
5 14:25 #35
6 14:24 #35
7 14:15 #35
1:32:44
36 Pts
36 CAN VERREAULT Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:13 #43
2 15:18 #43
3 14:28 #41
4 14:44 #39
5 14:28 #37
6 14:46 #36
7 14:32 #36
1:33:32
34 Pts
37 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:09 #32
2 14:40 #30
3 14:20 #36
4 14:51 #34
5 15:04 #36
6 14:56 #37
7 14:59 #37
1:34:02
32 Pts
38 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:56 #6
2 14:34 #21
3 15:00 #37
4 16:00 #42
5 14:16 #39
6 14:30 #38
7 14:59 #38
1:34:18
30 Pts
39 CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:11 #40
2 15:00 #39
3 14:33 #39
4 14:59 #38
5 14:59 #38
6 15:03 #39
7 14:54 #39
1:34:42
29 Pts
40 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:13 #41
2 15:18 #42
3 14:36 #42
4 14:58 #40
5 14:51 #41
6 15:11 #40
7 15:19 #40
1:35:29
28 Pts
41 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:19 #49
2 15:27 #47
3 14:38 #43
4 14:44 #41
5 14:39 #40
6 15:34 #41
7 15:44 #41
1:36:09
27 Pts
42 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:20 #51
2 15:22 #46
3 15:07 #44
4 15:21 #43
5 15:21 #42
1:21:15
26 Pts
43 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:19 #48
2 15:55 #53
3 15:20 #48
4 15:32 #48
5 14:46 #44
1:21:23
25 Pts
44 PUR MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:19 #46
2 15:42 #49
3 15:12 #47
4 15:07 #44
5 15:35 #45
1:21:49
24 Pts
45 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:22 #53
2 15:39 #50
3 15:11 #46
4 15:08 #45
5 15:41 #46
1:22:17
23 Pts
46 CAN BARTON Malcolm
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:19 #50
2 15:19 #45
3 16:14 #50
4 15:14 #47
5 14:47 #43
1:22:17
22 Pts
47 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:23 #55
2 16:08 #56
3 15:30 #52
4 15:12 #49
5 15:21 #47
1:23:33
21 Pts
48 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:19 #47
2 15:18 #44
3 15:19 #45
4 15:44 #46
5 15:59 #48
1:24:04
20 Pts
49 USA ELSON Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:18 #45
2 15:44 #51
3 16:18 #54
4 16:00 #53
1:08:29
19 Pts
50 CAN AUDET Anthony
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:26 #57
2 15:49 #55
3 15:49 #53
4 16:03 #51
1:08:46
18 Pts
51 CAN BERGERON Anthony
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:14 #44
2 16:01 #54
3 15:41 #51
4 16:04 #50
1:08:45
17 Pts
52 CAN BELHUMEUR Felix
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:21 #52
2 15:43 #52
3 16:24 #55
4 16:58 #54
1:09:25
16 Pts
53 CAN VIALLE Alexandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:24 #56
2 15:33 #48
3 15:38 #49
4 16:37 #52
1:09:45
15 Pts
54 CAN ST LAURENT Philippe
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:22 #54
2 16:22 #57
3 16:19 #56
54:49
14 Pts
55 CAN PETITCLERC Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:38 #58
2 16:59 #58
3 17:49 #57
57:56
13 Pts
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:56 #4
2 13:43 #6
3 13:49 #7
4 13:42 #2
48:37
10 Pts
FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:59 #11
2 14:36 #24
3 13:49 #21
41:15
9 Pts
CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 31:37
CAN FINCHAM Sean 31:37
ROU DASCALU Vlad 31:37
12 Pts
USA BLEVINS Christopher 31:37
11 Pts
GER BRANDL Maximilian 31:37
8 Pts
NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 05:10 #37
2 14:46 #34
31:37

Info

Mont-Sainte-Anne
05 - 07 Aug 2022
Website
Race Weather

Men Elite

66 from 22 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 36 years
Average age 26.9 years

Women Elite

42 from 14 nations
Youngest rider 20 years
Oldest rider 42 years
Average age 26.6 years