FRA MTB French Cup Powered by SKF - XCO

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:21:36
60 Pts
2
FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:22:26
40 Pts
3
FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:23:41
30 Pts
4 FRA BOICHIS Adrien 1:23:43
25 Pts
5 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:25:12
20 Pts
6 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:25:31
18 Pts
7 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:25:51
16 Pts
8 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:27:02
14 Pts
9 FRA DUQUESNE Remy 1:27:13
12 Pts
10 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 1:27:30
10 Pts
11 FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 1:27:37
8 Pts
12 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 1:27:40
6 Pts
13 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:27:40
4 Pts
14 ITA SIFFREDI Matteo 1:28:01
2 Pts
15 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:28:11
1 Pt
16 FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:28:19
 
17 FRA LAB Victor 1:28:24
 
18 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:29:32
 
19 FRA CAMERON Kyle 1:29:39
 
20 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:30:42
 
21 FRA SOULA Thibault 1:30:44
 
22 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:30:44
 
23 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:30:46
 
24 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:30:51
 
25 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:30:57
 
26 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:31:16
 
27 FRA COUSIN Clément 1:31:36
 
28 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:31:41
 
29 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:32:09
 
30 FRA ROSTANG Antoine 1:32:13
 
31 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:32:21
 
32 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:32:34
 
33 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:32:42
 
34 FRA SEIGLE Romain 1:32:44
 
35 FRA GROSLAMBERT Rémi 1:33:14
 
36 FRA BILLOTET Mathieu 1:33:21
 
37 NZL OLIVER Craig 1:33:33
 
38 FRA GROS Marius 1:33:38
 
39 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut 1:33:40
 
40 FRA LEMARDELE Maxence 1:33:40
 
41 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:33:53
 
42 FRA DESBIENS Killian 1:33:55
 
43 FRA BURNET Sébastien 1:34:04
 
44 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:34:23
 
45 FRA DUGUA Nathan 1:34:31
 
46 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:35:39
 
47 FRA COUVEINHES Axel -1 Tour
 
48 FRA REMONDET Valentin -1 Tour
 
49 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas -1 Tour
 
50 FRA FILLIAT Brice -1 Tour
 
51 FRA TRUNET Clément -1 Tour
 
52 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Tour
 
53 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles -1 Tour
 
54 FRA TONNEAU Mathis -1 Tour
 
55 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas -1 Tour
 
56 FRA VERMERSCH Anathole -1 Tour
 
57 FRA LAURENT Simon -1 Tour
 
58 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki -1 Tour
 
59 FRA MEYNIEL Théo -1 Tour
 
60 FRA THARRUT Killian -1 Tour
 
61 FRA MEYNIEL Mathis -1 Tour
 
62 FRA GILLET Arnaud -1 Tour
 
63 FRA JUNG Théo -1 Tour
 
64 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas -1 Tour
 
65 FRA BOURDIER Robin -1 Tour
 
66 FRA DESMIER Louis Vincent -1 Tour
 
67 FRA CHEDALEUX Mateo -1 Tour
 
68 FRA BACONNAIS Romain -1 Tour
 
69 FRA AUZOUX Théo -1 Tour
 
70 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Tour
 
71 FRA MARCI Enzo -2 Tour
 
FRA CHARTREZ Etienne DNF
 
FRA LORET Maxime DNF
 
FRA BRUNELLO Mickael DSQ
 
FRA BRUNELLO Vincent DSQ
 
USA WOOD Calder DNS
 
FRA ARLES Robin DNF
 
NZL ROSE Ethan DNF
 
FRA LE NY Benjamin DNF
 
FRA VASSEL Dany DSQ
 
BEL VANDER ELST Guilhem DNF
 
FRA RIBOULET Alex DNF
 
NZL GAZE Samuel DNS
 
FRA LOPEZ Florian DNS
 
FRA DELPECH Clement DNF
 
FRA SANZ Thomas DNS
 
FRA TRARIEUX Julien DNS
 
FRA GROS Raphael DNF
 
FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury DNF
 
FRA OGEZ Fabien DNS
 
FRA FERNANDES Jules DNF
 
FRA ISSACK Lionel DNS
 
FRA LAGOUTTE Léo DNS
 
FRA DUBAU Lucas DNS
 
NZL OLIVER Ben DNF
 
FRA MENUT David DNF
 
FRA BORELLA Victor DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:20:44
60 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:23:20
40 Pts
3
FRA BURQUIER Line 1:23:37
30 Pts
4 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:27:15
25 Pts
5 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:28:59
20 Pts
6 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:29:21
18 Pts
7 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:29:58
16 Pts
8 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:31:13
14 Pts
9 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:31:34
12 Pts
10 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:31:43
10 Pts
11 AUS CUTHBERT Zoe 1:32:29
8 Pts
12 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:33:08
6 Pts
13 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:34:38
4 Pts
14 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:35:14
2 Pts
15 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:35:45
1 Pt
16 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:35:52
 
17 FRA RODOT Sophie 1:36:30
 
18 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 1:36:47
 
19 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:37:13
 
20 CHI GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela 1:37:26
 
21 COL SALAMANCA PINZON Maria Jose 1:37:47
 
22 BRA SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline 1:37:47
 
23 FRA POEHNER Elise 1:38:12
 
24 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:38:50
 
25 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria 1:38:51
 
26 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:40:41
 
27 FRA HOUYVET Lea 1:41:07
 
28 ISR NOYMAN Naama 1:43:05
 
29 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -1 Tour
 
30 FRA BELLELLE Lucile -1 Tour
 
31 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma -1 Tour
 
32 FRA PAN Noémie -1 Tour
 
33 FRA BRETTE Emilie -1 Tour
 
34 FRA MEDDE Isaure -2 Tour
 
35 FRA CORRET Séverine -2 Tour
 
36 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -2 Tour
 
37 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine -2 Tour
 
38 FRA MICOL Agathe -2 Tour
 
39 NED COX Dirkje -2 Tour
 
40 FRA DONNEGER Clara -2 Tour
 
41 FRA MANTEI Manon -2 Tour
 
42 FRA BRETTE Léa -2 Tour
 
43 FRA ZANARDO Axelle -2 Tour
 
44 FRA LAFONT Laurine -2 Tour
 
45 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -2 Tour
 
46 FRA ETHEVE Fany -2 Tour
 
47 FRA CHASTAIN Julie -2 Tour
 
48 FRA LOTISSIER Valentine -2 Tour
 
49 FRA IMBERT Alice -3 Tour
 
50 FRA LELIEVRE Manon -3 Tour
 
FRA VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Flore DNS
 
FRA URRUTY Lucie DNS
 
FRA MERESSE Laëtitia DNS
 
FRA FROMY Celine DNS
 

Info

Le Dévoluy
14 Aug 2022
C1
Website
Race Weather