AND Copa Catalana Internacional - Vallnord - XCO - DHI

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:15:17
60 Pts
2
NZL GAZE Samuel 1:16:08
40 Pts
3
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:19:34
30 Pts
4 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:20:29
25 Pts
5 FRA SOULA Thibault 1:20:40
20 Pts
6 ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 1:20:43
18 Pts
7 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:21:02
16 Pts
8 FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 1:22:15
14 Pts
9 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 1:22:53
12 Pts
10 FRA BOMMENEL Nathan 1:23:13
10 Pts
11 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:23:24
8 Pts
12 MEX CABRERA GONZALEZ José 1:23:42
6 Pts
13 ESP FERRER VIDAL Roger 1:24:05
4 Pts
14 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:24:14
2 Pts
15 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:24:57
1 Pt
17 RSA VON DURING Kai 1:26:14
 
18 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:26:16
 
19 ESP CATEURA JORDAN Marti 1:26:18
 
20 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:26:57
 
21 ESP AVILES GILABERT Oliver 1:27:04
 
22 VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel 1:28:11
 
23 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau 1:28:26
 
24 ESP GUTIERREZ AGUILAR Sergio 1:28:44
 
25 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:29:10
 
26 ESP ARAN CALONJA Marti 1:29:17
 
27 ESP VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau 1:29:30
 
28 ESP NAVARRO CARRERA Javier 1:30:06
 
29 ESP QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 1:31:11
 
30 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume LAP
 
31 ARG PINTOS Aaron LAP
 
32 ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi LAP
 
33 ESP JORDAN REINALDO Arnau LAP
 
34 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Roger LAP
 
35 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Josep LAP
 
36 ESP DOMENECH FERNANDEZ Oriol LAP
 
37 ESP MASANA MASANA Marc LAP
 
38 ESP NUÑEZ BATICON Israel LAP
 
39 ESP JORDAN PRIEGO Brian LAP
 
40 ESP PONS SOLA Nil LAP
 
41 ESP SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Albert LAP
 
42 ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep LAP
 
43 ESP HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alex LAP
 
44 ESP SURIOL ESCALANTE Francesc LAP
 
45 ESP CAMPS AGUERA Oriol LAP
 
46 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco LAP
 
47 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex LAP
 
49 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent LAP
 
50 ESP COPADO VILLARET Gerard LAP
 
51 ESP DURAN MAIMO Jaume LAP
 
52 FRA FALIERES Quentin LAP
 
53 ESP RESINA COLOME Sergi LAP
 
54 ESP GALLARDO LOZANO Oscar LAP
 
55 ESP BERGADA POMES Roger LAP
 
56 ESP ADMETLLA OMS Marc LAP
 
57 ESP FRIGOLA SANCHEZ Xavier LAP
 
58 ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
59 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
60 ESP GOMEZ ROJAS Eduardo LAP
 
61 ESP SANCHEZ-PALENCIA CRESPO Pol LAP
 
62 ESP MARTINEZ CALDITO Xavier LAP
 
63 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor LAP
 
64 ESP VIDAL DOMINGUEZ Marc LAP
 
65 ESP SANCHEZ LARA Jorge LAP
 
66 ESP MARTINEZ CEREZO Pedro LAP
 
67 ESP MACHUCA SANCHEZ Miguel LAP
 
68 FRA CHEDALEUX Mateo LAP
 
ESP TORRES CAMACHO Alberto DNF
 
ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex DNF
 
ESP MUÑOZ RUIZ Cristian DNF
 
ESP MUNTADA MELET Joan DNS
 
FRA TONNEAU Mathis DNF
 
FRA ROSTANG Antoine DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN DEGN Malene 1:19:23
60 Pts
2
ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:20:26
40 Pts
3
ISR NOYMAN Naama 1:24:13
30 Pts
4 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:24:44
25 Pts
5 ESP MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi 1:26:05
20 Pts
6 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:26:57
18 Pts
7 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:31:04
16 Pts
8 ARG CASADEY Josefina 1:33:16
14 Pts
9 ESP VALLES MEJIAS Blanca 1:34:07
12 Pts
10 ESP GAY MORENO Sara 1:35:36
10 Pts
11 FRA MICOL Agathe LAP
8 Pts
12 ESP SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba LAP
6 Pts
13 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther LAP
4 Pts
14 ESP PUJOL FREIXENET Julia LAP
2 Pts
ESP BARROSO TORRES Paula DNS
 

Info

Vallnord
17 - 19 Jun 2022
Website
Race Weather