FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE/XCC

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:33:41
60 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:33:58
40 Pts
3
FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:34:19
30 Pts
4 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:34:39
25 Pts
5 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:35:55
20 Pts
6 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:36:32
18 Pts
7 FRA LORET Maxime 1:36:49
16 Pts
8 FRA MARTIN Luca 1:36:54
14 Pts
9 FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 1:37:13
12 Pts
10 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:37:38
10 Pts
11 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:37:58
8 Pts
12 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:38:43
6 Pts
13 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:39:07
4 Pts
14 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:39:31
2 Pts
15 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:39:42
1 Pt
16 FRA TRARIEUX Julien 1:40:16
 
17 FRA DUQUESNE Remy 1:40:30
 
18 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:40:41
 
19 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:40:58
 
20 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 1:41:27
 
21 FRA LAB Victor 1:41:44
 
22 FRA SOULA Thibault 1:41:46
 
23 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:41:49
 
24 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:41:51
 
25 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:41:51
 
26 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:42:07
 
27 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:42:36
 
28 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:42:55
 
29 FRA PATEAU Mattis 1:43:06
 
30 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:43:14
 
31 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:43:36
 
32 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:43:55
 
33 RSA VON DURING Kai 1:44:09
 
34 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:44:25
 
35 FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:44:38
 
36 FRA CAMERON Kyle 1:44:40
 
37 FRA GROSLAMBERT Rémi 1:44:47
 
38 FRA CHAMBEYRON Luuk 1:44:59
 
39 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:45:05
 
40 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:45:15
 
41 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:45:25
 
42 FRA DESMIER Louis Vincent 1:45:26
 
43 FRA LOPEZ Florian 1:45:36
 
44 FRA BOMMENEL Nathan 1:45:40
 
45 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:45:43
 
46 FRA ROSTANG Antoine 1:45:59
 
47 FRA BURNET Sébastien 1:46:05
 
48 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:46:12
 
49 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:46:13
 
50 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 1:46:29
 
51 FRA FILLIAT Brice 1:46:31
 
52 FRA COUSIN Clément 1:46:35
 
53 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:46:36
 
54 FRA FERNANDES Jules 1:46:37
 
55 FRA GARIN Maxime 1:46:42
 
56 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:46:53
 
57 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles 1:47:23
 
58 FRA DELPECH Ludovic 1:47:30
 
59 FRA TROPARDY Arthur 1:48:09
 
60 FRA VERMERSCH Anathole 1:48:26
 
61 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Tour
 
62 FRA LEMARDELE Maxence -1 Tour
 
63 FRA TROJA Baptiste -1 Tour
 
64 FRA FASCIANELLA Maxime -1 Tour
 
65 FRA LUCET Matheo -1 Tour
 
66 FRA DUVEAUX Lucas -1 Tour
 
67 FRA TRUNET Clément -1 Tour
 
68 FRA DELPECH Clement -1 Tour
 
69 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -1 Tour
 
70 FRA THARRUT Killian -1 Tour
 
71 FRA LETURCQ Geoffrey -1 Tour
 
72 FRA BILLOTET Mathieu -1 Tour
 
73 FRA GIORDANENGO Tom -1 Tour
 
74 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury -1 Tour
 
75 FRA RIBOULET Alex -1 Tour
 
76 FRA LAGOUTTE Léo -1 Tour
 
77 FRA BRIATTA Hugo -1 Tour
 
78 FRA ARLES Robin -1 Tour
 
79 FRA THILLY Lucas -1 Tour
 
80 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent -1 Tour
 
81 FRA VIALAT Eric -1 Tour
 
82 FRA JUNG Théo -1 Tour
 
83 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Tour
 
84 FRA DESBIENS Killian -1 Tour
 
85 FRA BACONNAIS Romain -1 Tour
 
86 FRA COUVEINHES Axel -1 Tour
 
87 FRA DEMANGEON Killian -1 Tour
 
88 FRA LACHAIZE Antoine -2 Tour
 
89 FRA PAGET Matteo -2 Tour
 
90 FRA PICHON Hugo -2 Tour
 
91 FRA LEROY Matthieu -2 Tour
 
92 FRA CHARTREZ Etienne -2 Tour
 
93 FRA ANSARD Jason -2 Tour
 
94 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -2 Tour
 
95 FRA ROULLEAU Adrien -2 Tour
 
96 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin -2 Tour
 
97 FRA MEYNIEL Théo -2 Tour
 
98 FRA CHAZALY Louis -2 Tour
 
99 FRA PITARD Quentin -2 Tour
 
100 FRA PORTET Damien -2 Tour
 
101 FRA BEDINI Albin -2 Tour
 
102 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas -2 Tour
 
103 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan -2 Tour
 
104 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul -2 Tour
 
105 FRA GILLET Arnaud -2 Tour
 
106 FRA MEYNIEL Mathis -2 Tour
 
107 FRA AGNIEL Maxime -2 Tour
 
108 FRA CHARBONNEL Alexandre -2 Tour
 
109 FRA DERRIEU Theo -2 Tour
 
110 FRA DOUYERE Nathan -2 Tour
 
111 FRA BREYNAT Fabien -2 Tour
 
112 FRA BOUHALLIER Alexis -2 Tour
 
113 FRA JUTEL Paul François -2 Tour
 
114 FRA BARRE Ilyes -2 Tour
 
115 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -3 Tour
 
116 FRA FERON Rudy -3 Tour
 
117 FRA JOUAN Nicolas -3 Tour
 
118 FRA GROS Marius -3 Tour
 
119 FRA GROS Raphael -3 Tour
 
120 FRA ISSACK Lionel -3 Tour
 
121 FRA TOULLIER Pierre -3 Tour
 
122 FRA SANZ Thomas -3 Tour
 
123 BEL RAUSCH Geoffrey -3 Tour
 
124 FRA COUSIN Julien -3 Tour
 
125 FRA JULIEN David -3 Tour
 
126 FRA THOMAS Vincent -3 Tour
 
127 FRA CHAPON Justin -3 Tour
 
128 FRA DIMEY Nicolas -3 Tour
 
129 FRA PLASSIER Quentin -3 Tour
 
130 FRA OGEZ Fabien -3 Tour
 
131 FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud -3 Tour
 
132 FRA LEBLANC Romain -3 Tour
 
133 FRA GARROTE Paul -3 Tour
 
134 FRA PERCHAT Julien -3 Tour
 
135 FRA CURSOUX Aurélien -3 Tour
 
136 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre -3 Tour
 
137 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -3 Tour
 
138 FRA RICHARD Nathan -3 Tour
 
139 FRA ROBIN Simon -3 Tour
 
140 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin -3 Tour
 
141 FRA LUSTENBERGER Leo -3 Tour
 
142 FRA PERRET Raphael -3 Tour
 
143 FRA MAUBAILLY Julien -3 Tour
 
144 FRA WELTER Sébastien -3 Tour
 
145 FRA ROUYER Emile -3 Tour
 
146 FRA PADEZ Thomas -3 Tour
 
147 FRA BRUNET Loris -4 Tour
 
148 FRA SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin -4 Tour
 
149 FRA GINESTE Louis -4 Tour
 
150 FRA BOLOTA Julien -4 Tour
 
FRA CRINON Rémi DNF
 
FRA SEIGLE Romain DNS
 
SUI COLOMBO Filippo DNS
 
FRA GLEGG Harley DNS
 
FRA TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste DNS
 
FRA DURANDO Gregory DNF
 
FRA STEIBLE Eddy DNS
 
FRA MOUNIER Jérémy DNS
 
FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin DNS
 
FRA MONTEIL Lubin DNF
 
GER GLÖCKNER Maxime DNS
 
FRA LE NY Benjamin DNF
 
FRA DELPECH Paul DNS
 
FRA MENUT David DNF
 
FRA BLOC'H Jordan DNF
 
FRA FAURE Xavier DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:31:56
60 Pts
2
FRA BURQUIER Line 1:35:51
40 Pts
3
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:37:48
30 Pts
4 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:39:39
25 Pts
5 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:40:52
20 Pts
6 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 1:41:36
18 Pts
7 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:43:23
16 Pts
8 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:44:38
14 Pts
9 FRA PAN Noémie 1:44:52
12 Pts
10 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:46:01
10 Pts
11 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:46:48
8 Pts
12 FRA BILLOUIN Solenne 1:47:37
6 Pts
13 FRA CLAUZURE Coline -1 Tour
4 Pts
14 FRA BORRELLY Margaux -1 Tour
2 Pts
15 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie -1 Tour
1 Pt
16 FRA TROMBINI Juliette -1 Tour
 
17 FRA HENRY Anaelle -1 Tour
 
18 FRA BOUILLOUX Léa -1 Tour
 
19 FRA HOUYVET Lea -1 Tour
 
20 FRA RODOT Sophie -1 Tour
 
21 FRA VIDON Amandine -1 Tour
 
22 FRA BRETTE Léa -1 Tour
 
23 FRA BRETTE Emilie -2 Tour
 
24 FRA POEHNER Elise -2 Tour
 
25 FRA MENUT Audrey -2 Tour
 
26 FRA MEDINA Noémie -2 Tour
 
27 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma -2 Tour
 
28 FRA BELLELLE Lucile -2 Tour
 
29 FRA MICOL Agathe -2 Tour
 
30 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine -2 Tour
 
31 FRA PIPPIA Alycia -2 Tour
 
32 FRA CORRET Séverine -2 Tour
 
33 FRA DARNAT Amélie -2 Tour
 
34 FRA DONNEGER Clara -2 Tour
 
35 FRA LAFONT Laurine -2 Tour
 
36 FRA FROMY Celine -2 Tour
 
37 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -2 Tour
 
38 FRA GARCIN Lou -3 Tour
 
39 FRA MILOSEVIC Natasa -3 Tour
 
40 FRA ROST Cynthia -3 Tour
 
41 FRA IMBERT Alice -3 Tour
 
42 FRA CHASTAIN Julie -3 Tour
 
43 FRA ETHEVE Fany -3 Tour
 
44 FRA LOTISSIER Valentine -3 Tour
 
45 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -3 Tour
 
46 FRA LELIEVRE Manon -3 Tour
 
47 FRA BARRE Charlotte -4 Tour
 
BEL DETILLEUX Emeline DNS
 
FRA ZANARDO Axelle DNS
 
FRA CHEVALLEY Marianna DNF
 
FRA JUNG Rosine DNS
 
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline DNS
 
FRA LAVRY Laura DNF
 
POL GORYCKA Paula DNS
 

Info

Le Bessat / Pilat
27 - 29 May 2022
Website
Race Weather