BRA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #15
2 03:15 #9
3 03:23 #5
4 03:21 #3
5 03:22 #4
6 03:14 #4
7 03:07 #1
19:55
80 Pts
2
AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #5
2 03:14 #5
3 03:25 #3
4 03:22 #5
5 03:22 #6
6 03:14 #5
7 03:07 #2
19:56
65 Pts
3
GBR RICHARDS Evie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #3
2 03:13 #4
3 03:25 #4
4 03:22 #4
5 03:22 #5
6 03:13 #2
7 03:09 #3
19:56
50 Pts
4 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #4
2 03:13 #3
3 03:24 #1
4 03:22 #2
5 03:22 #3
6 03:13 #1
7 03:16 #4
20:02
40 Pts
5 FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #1
2 03:13 #1
3 03:25 #2
4 03:21 #1
5 03:22 #2
6 03:15 #3
7 03:19 #5
20:06
38 Pts
6 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #8
2 03:17 #12
3 03:28 #16
4 03:20 #13
5 03:19 #9
6 03:14 #6
7 03:18 #6
20:08
37 Pts
7 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #24
2 03:21 #20
3 03:21 #15
4 03:20 #12
5 03:21 #11
6 03:19 #10
7 03:19 #7
20:14
36 Pts
8 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #10
2 03:16 #11
3 03:23 #8
4 03:21 #6
5 03:22 #7
6 03:19 #8
7 03:24 #8
20:18
35 Pts
9 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #2
2 03:14 #2
3 03:25 #6
4 03:23 #8
5 03:20 #1
6 03:19 #7
7 03:27 #9
20:19
34 Pts
10 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #16
2 03:17 #13
3 03:25 #11
4 03:20 #10
5 03:20 #8
6 03:20 #9
7 03:25 #10
20:19
33 Pts
11 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #12
2 03:15 #10
3 03:24 #9
4 03:22 #9
5 03:24 #12
6 03:22 #12
7 03:27 #11
20:28
32 Pts
12 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #13
2 03:19 #14
3 03:27 #17
4 03:20 #14
5 03:22 #14
6 03:25 #14
7 03:23 #12
20:28
31 Pts
13 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #9
2 03:21 #17
3 03:22 #13
4 03:20 #11
5 03:25 #13
6 03:25 #13
7 03:24 #13
20:29
30 Pts
14 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #32
2 03:31 #30
3 03:22 #23
4 03:18 #19
5 03:25 #16
6 03:28 #15
7 03:12 #14
20:30
29 Pts
15 ITA LECHNER Eva
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #7
2 03:15 #7
3 03:24 #7
4 03:22 #7
5 03:24 #10
6 03:23 #11
7 03:30 #15
20:30
28 Pts
16 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #6
2 03:14 #6
3 03:29 #12
4 03:28 #17
5 03:24 #15
6 03:31 #16
7 03:14 #16
20:32
27 Pts
17 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #17
2 03:28 #25
3 03:25 #22
4 03:25 #21
5 03:26 #19
6 03:28 #17
7 03:23 #17
20:48
26 Pts
18 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #27
2 03:26 #23
3 03:21 #18
4 03:24 #18
5 03:31 #18
6 03:30 #18
7 03:22 #18
20:48
25 Pts
19 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #22
2 03:27 #24
3 03:22 #20
4 03:20 #16
5 03:32 #17
6 03:33 #19
7 03:24 #19
20:51
24 Pts
20 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #38
2 03:27 #27
3 03:26 #25
4 03:25 #24
5 03:25 #21
6 03:31 #20
7 03:28 #20
20:56
23 Pts
21 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #33
2 03:39 #38
3 03:25 #35
4 03:23 #28
5 03:25 #24
6 03:32 #22
7 03:23 #21
21:00
22 Pts
22 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #31
2 03:32 #31
3 03:22 #26
4 03:25 #23
5 03:28 #22
6 03:32 #21
7 03:29 #22
21:02
21 Pts
23 GER RIEDER Nadine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #34
2 03:39 #37
3 03:23 #33
4 03:26 #29
5 03:28 #26
6 03:27 #23
7 03:26 #23
21:04
20 Pts
24 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #20
2 03:19 #16
3 03:30 #19
4 03:26 #20
5 03:34 #23
6 03:37 #24
7 03:27 #24
21:06
19 Pts
25 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #18
2 03:22 #21
3 03:34 #27
4 03:26 #25
5 03:38 #28
6 03:30 #26
7 03:27 #25
21:10
18 Pts
26 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #30
2 03:21 #19
3 03:31 #21
4 03:27 #22
5 03:35 #25
6 03:37 #27
7 03:26 #26
21:10
17 Pts
27 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #11
2 03:15 #8
3 03:26 #10
4 03:26 #15
5 03:38 #20
6 03:42 #25
7 03:35 #27
21:15
16 Pts
28 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #21
2 03:25 #22
3 03:30 #24
4 03:30 #26
5 03:34 #27
6 03:42 #28
7 03:33 #28
21:27
15 Pts
29 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #26
2 03:43 #39
3 03:25 #36
4 03:28 #31
5 03:34 #29
6 03:36 #29
7 03:30 #29
21:30
14 Pts
30 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #28
2 03:33 #32
3 03:30 #32
4 03:34 #30
5 03:37 #31
6 03:40 #30
7 03:44 #30
21:50
13 Pts
31 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #23
2 03:20 #18
3 03:22 #14
4 03:44 #27
5 03:47 #30
6 03:52 #33
7 03:33 #31
21:51
12 Pts
32 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #39
2 03:32 #33
3 03:27 #29
4 03:43 #34
5 03:41 #33
6 03:38 #32
7 03:39 #32
21:56
11 Pts
33 BRA MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #25
2 03:30 #28
3 03:30 #28
4 03:40 #32
5 03:40 #32
6 03:42 #31
7 03:49 #33
22:03
10 Pts
34 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #14
2 03:19 #15
3 03:45 #31
4 03:58 #37
5 03:45 #36
6 03:36 #34
7 03:50 #34
22:25
9 Pts
35 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #35
2 03:35 #34
3 03:34 #37
4 03:41 #35
5 03:47 #35
6 03:47 #35
7 03:50 #35
22:29
8 Pts
36 CZE TVARUŽKOVÁ Tereza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #29
2 03:31 #29
3 03:32 #34
4 03:40 #33
5 03:55 #34
6 03:52 #36
7 03:47 #36
22:30
7 Pts
37 BRA SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #37
2 03:48 #40
3 03:41 #40
4 03:38 #38
5 03:47 #38
6 03:50 #38
7 03:44 #37
22:42
6 Pts
38 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #36
2 03:37 #35
3 03:25 #30
4 03:50 #36
5 03:56 #37
6 03:52 #37
7 03:56 #38
22:49
5 Pts
39 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #40
2 03:38 #36
3 03:42 #39
4 03:49 #39
5 03:57 #39
6 03:54 #39
7 04:15 #39
23:29
4 Pts
40 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #19
2 03:28 #26
3 03:45 #38
4 04:07 #40
5 04:04 #40
6 04:00 #40
7 04:08 #40
23:45
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:08 #4
2 02:51 #5
3 02:52 #9
4 02:56 #5
5 02:57 #6
6 02:50 #8
7 02:46 #6
8 02:31 #1
19:55
80 Pts
2
SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #24
2 02:49 #4
3 02:50 #1
4 02:58 #2
5 02:56 #5
6 02:49 #4
7 02:48 #5
8 02:33 #2
19:56
65 Pts
3
FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #12
2 02:53 #12
3 02:50 #12
4 02:55 #7
5 02:57 #7
6 02:48 #5
7 02:47 #1
8 02:34 #3
19:57
50 Pts
4 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:08 #1
2 02:50 #3
3 02:50 #2
4 02:58 #3
5 02:56 #2
6 02:49 #3
7 02:48 #2
8 02:34 #4
19:57
40 Pts
5 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:08 #3
2 02:50 #2
3 02:50 #3
4 02:58 #1
5 02:56 #3
6 02:48 #2
7 02:48 #3
8 02:37 #5
20:00
38 Pts
6 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #5
2 02:50 #6
3 02:50 #5
4 02:58 #4
5 02:56 #1
6 02:48 #1
7 02:49 #7
8 02:36 #6
20:00
37 Pts
7 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #7
2 02:52 #9
3 02:52 #13
4 02:55 #8
5 02:55 #4
6 02:51 #10
7 02:47 #8
8 02:36 #7
20:00
36 Pts
8 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:08 #2
2 02:50 #1
3 02:52 #8
4 02:58 #9
5 02:57 #10
6 02:47 #6
7 02:50 #10
8 02:36 #8
20:03
35 Pts
9 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #6
2 02:51 #7
3 02:50 #6
4 03:01 #13
5 02:56 #12
6 02:49 #12
7 02:45 #4
8 02:40 #9
20:03
34 Pts
10 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #34
2 03:00 #29
3 02:47 #23
4 02:53 #15
5 02:55 #11
6 02:50 #15
7 02:48 #12
8 02:40 #10
20:08
33 Pts
11 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #17
2 02:55 #16
3 02:49 #16
4 02:56 #14
5 02:57 #14
6 02:47 #11
7 02:50 #14
8 02:40 #11
20:08
32 Pts
12 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #14
2 02:59 #24
3 02:49 #22
4 02:55 #19
5 02:55 #16
6 02:48 #13
7 02:49 #13
8 02:41 #12
20:09
31 Pts
13 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #21
2 02:52 #10
3 02:48 #7
4 03:01 #12
5 02:57 #15
6 02:45 #7
7 02:49 #9
8 02:46 #13
20:11
30 Pts
14 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #28
2 02:54 #15
3 02:48 #11
4 02:58 #10
5 02:57 #13
6 02:49 #14
7 02:51 #15
8 02:43 #14
20:13
29 Pts
15 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #32
2 03:03 #33
3 02:49 #30
4 02:51 #22
5 02:55 #18
6 02:49 #18
7 02:50 #16
8 02:45 #15
20:16
28 Pts
16 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #11
2 02:56 #18
3 02:51 #19
4 03:01 #28
5 02:55 #26
6 02:47 #22
7 02:50 #20
8 02:43 #16
20:16
27 Pts
17 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #8
2 02:51 #8
3 02:49 #4
4 02:58 #6
5 02:57 #8
6 02:49 #9
7 02:50 #11
8 02:50 #17
20:17
26 Pts
18 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #16
2 03:04 #32
3 02:50 #31
4 02:54 #29
5 02:51 #17
6 02:49 #17
7 02:51 #18
8 02:47 #18
20:18
25 Pts
19 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #9
2 02:54 #14
3 02:50 #14
4 02:58 #16
5 02:59 #21
6 02:48 #19
7 02:50 #17
8 02:47 #19
20:18
24 Pts
20 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #18
2 02:53 #13
3 02:51 #15
4 02:59 #17
5 02:58 #23
6 02:51 #25
7 02:49 #22
8 02:45 #20
20:19
23 Pts
21 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #23
2 02:59 #25
3 02:52 #27
4 02:54 #24
5 02:56 #25
6 02:48 #21
7 02:49 #19
8 02:48 #21
20:20
22 Pts
22 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #30
2 02:56 #21
3 02:48 #18
4 02:57 #18
5 02:57 #20
6 02:49 #20
7 02:51 #21
8 02:47 #22
20:21
21 Pts
23 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #10
2 02:56 #17
3 02:52 #21
4 02:57 #23
5 02:56 #24
6 02:51 #26
7 02:52 #27
8 02:44 #23
20:22
20 Pts
24 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #20
2 03:03 #30
3 02:52 #32
4 02:57 #32
5 02:52 #28
6 02:50 #28
7 02:48 #23
8 02:46 #24
20:22
19 Pts
25 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #29
2 02:55 #19
3 02:51 #20
4 02:57 #20
5 02:56 #19
6 02:53 #27
7 02:50 #24
8 02:47 #25
20:23
18 Pts
26 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #13
2 02:53 #11
3 02:49 #10
4 02:59 #11
5 02:55 #9
6 02:51 #16
7 02:57 #26
8 02:48 #26
20:25
17 Pts
27 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #33
2 02:56 #20
3 02:52 #24
4 02:56 #25
5 02:55 #22
6 02:50 #23
7 02:52 #25
8 02:55 #27
20:31
16 Pts
28 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #35
2 02:56 #22
3 02:52 #25
4 02:59 #30
5 02:55 #29
6 02:54 #29
7 03:09 #30
8 03:00 #28
21:00
15 Pts
29 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #36
2 03:01 #31
3 02:50 #29
4 02:56 #31
5 02:56 #31
6 02:57 #30
7 03:03 #29
8 03:01 #29
21:00
14 Pts
30 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #27
2 03:01 #26
3 02:54 #33
4 02:59 #33
5 03:00 #33
6 03:01 #32
7 02:57 #31
8 02:56 #30
21:02
13 Pts
31 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #19
2 03:01 #27
3 02:51 #28
4 02:54 #26
5 02:56 #27
6 02:49 #24
7 03:08 #28
8 03:23 #31
21:16
12 Pts
32 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #26
2 03:01 #28
3 02:50 #26
4 02:57 #27
5 02:57 #30
6 03:01 #31
7 03:14 #32
8 03:22 #32
21:34
11 Pts
33 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #25
2 03:15 #37
3 02:48 #37
4 03:08 #36
5 03:09 #37
6 03:00 #34
7 03:05 #35
8 02:59 #33
21:38
10 Pts
34 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #22
2 03:06 #36
3 02:52 #35
4 03:10 #34
5 03:04 #35
6 03:09 #35
7 03:04 #34
8 03:00 #34
21:38
9 Pts
35 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #15
2 02:59 #23
3 02:47 #17
4 02:59 #21
5 03:02 #32
6 03:13 #33
7 03:11 #33
8 03:17 #35
21:41
8 Pts
36 AUT MARKT Karl
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #37
2 03:02 #34
3 02:58 #36
4 03:08 #35
5 03:09 #36
6 03:14 #37
7 03:10 #36
8 03:20 #36
22:17
7 Pts
BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #31
2 03:03 #35
3 02:51 #34
4 03:16 #37
5 03:00 #34
6 03:13 #36
7 04:45 #37
20:22
3 Pts
CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 20:22
4 Pts
DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 20:22
5 Pts
ROU DASCALU Vlad 20:22
6 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #9
2 13:51 #2
3 15:06 #2
4 15:29 #2
5 15:13 #1
6 15:06 #3
7 14:44 #1
1:29:41
250 Pts
2
NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #12
2 14:11 #5
3 15:10 #3
4 15:10 #3
5 15:06 #2
6 14:56 #1
7 15:11 #2
1:29:58
200 Pts
3
FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #4
2 13:38 #1
3 15:05 #1
4 15:15 #1
5 15:41 #3
6 15:06 #2
7 15:23 #3
1:30:19
160 Pts
4 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #3
2 14:10 #3
3 15:12 #4
4 15:22 #4
5 15:37 #4
6 15:41 #4
7 15:11 #4
1:31:25
150 Pts
5 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #7
2 14:22 #7
3 15:29 #6
4 15:41 #7
5 15:32 #7
6 15:23 #5
7 14:55 #5
1:31:34
140 Pts
6 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #8
2 14:34 #9
3 15:24 #8
4 15:30 #6
5 15:35 #5
6 15:31 #6
7 15:30 #6
1:32:15
130 Pts
7 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #2
2 14:14 #6
3 15:23 #5
4 15:35 #5
5 15:53 #6
6 16:00 #7
7 16:04 #7
1:33:20
120 Pts
8 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #16
2 14:34 #11
3 15:24 #9
4 15:37 #8
5 16:03 #8
6 16:06 #8
7 16:00 #8
1:33:57
110 Pts
9 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #40
2 14:57 #21
3 15:35 #15
4 15:49 #12
5 15:52 #10
6 15:45 #9
7 15:50 #9
1:34:01
100 Pts
10 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #21
2 14:37 #14
3 15:39 #11
4 15:48 #10
5 16:00 #9
6 16:04 #10
7 15:44 #10
1:34:06
95 Pts
11 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #10
2 14:34 #10
3 15:38 #10
4 16:08 #11
5 15:54 #11
6 15:56 #11
7 15:53 #11
1:34:15
90 Pts
12 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #1
2 14:37 #13
3 15:47 #12
4 16:00 #13
5 15:58 #12
6 16:16 #12
7 16:36 #12
1:35:25
85 Pts
13 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #11
2 14:39 #16
3 15:56 #16
4 16:14 #14
5 16:29 #15
6 16:16 #13
7 15:55 #13
1:35:41
80 Pts
14 GER RIEDER Nadine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #31
2 14:55 #19
3 15:59 #18
4 16:14 #18
5 16:20 #16
6 16:06 #14
7 15:59 #14
1:35:47
78 Pts
15 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #17
2 14:46 #18
3 15:56 #17
4 16:15 #17
5 16:18 #14
6 16:22 #15
7 16:03 #15
1:35:53
76 Pts
16 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #22
2 15:28 #28
3 15:56 #23
4 16:13 #21
5 16:03 #18
6 16:13 #17
7 15:47 #16
1:35:54
74 Pts
17 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #5
2 14:10 #4
3 15:42 #7
4 16:05 #9
5 16:32 #13
6 17:09 #16
7 16:52 #17
1:36:43
72 Pts
18 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #19
2 14:32 #8
3 16:00 #14
4 16:22 #15
5 16:43 #17
6 16:35 #18
7 16:36 #18
1:37:00
70 Pts
19 ITA LECHNER Eva
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #20
2 14:45 #17
3 15:37 #13
4 16:32 #16
5 16:54 #19
6 16:45 #19
7 16:36 #19
1:37:24
68 Pts
20 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #34
2 15:30 #29
3 15:57 #25
4 16:17 #23
5 16:24 #21
6 16:30 #20
7 16:44 #20
1:37:36
66 Pts
21 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #24
2 15:39 #32
3 16:25 #28
4 16:19 #26
5 16:27 #25
6 16:24 #21
7 16:22 #21
1:37:50
64 Pts
22 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #27
2 14:59 #22
3 16:09 #20
4 16:29 #22
5 16:50 #22
6 16:50 #23
7 16:24 #22
1:37:56
62 Pts
23 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #33
2 15:38 #31
3 16:03 #27
4 16:29 #25
5 16:27 #23
6 16:51 #24
7 16:40 #23
1:38:22
60 Pts
24 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #23
2 15:00 #23
3 16:01 #19
4 16:18 #19
5 16:44 #20
6 17:12 #22
7 17:30 #24
1:38:59
58 Pts
25 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #25
2 15:41 #33
3 16:39 #30
4 16:59 #30
5 17:02 #30
6 16:31 #27
7 16:23 #25
1:39:28
56 Pts
26 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #26
2 15:13 #25
3 18:06 #35
4 16:37 #33
5 16:41 #31
6 16:45 #30
7 16:29 #26
1:40:05
54 Pts
27 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #32
2 15:13 #26
3 15:59 #21
4 16:13 #20
5 17:12 #24
6 18:03 #26
7 17:17 #27
1:40:11
52 Pts
28 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #28
2 15:04 #24
3 16:19 #22
4 16:43 #24
5 17:11 #27
6 17:56 #29
7 16:55 #28
1:40:22
50 Pts
29 ARG APAZA Agustina Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #45
2 15:50 #35
3 16:35 #32
4 16:55 #31
5 16:53 #29
6 16:48 #28
7 17:25 #29
1:40:43
48 Pts
30 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #14
2 14:38 #15
3 16:54 #26
4 17:06 #28
5 17:25 #28
6 17:38 #31
7 17:00 #30
1:40:55
46 Pts
31 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:16 #50
2 15:38 #34
3 16:36 #29
4 16:23 #29
5 16:26 #26
6 16:58 #25
7 18:37 #31
1:40:56
44 Pts
32 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #15
2 14:56 #20
3 16:28 #24
4 17:00 #27
5 18:16 #32
6 18:13 #32
7 18:08 #32
1:43:14
42 Pts
33 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:15 #48
2 15:20 #27
3 16:55 #31
4 17:31 #32
5 17:42 #34
6 18:00 #33
7 18:16 #33
1:44:04
40 Pts
34 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #18
2 15:36 #30
3 17:05 #33
4 17:21 #34
5 17:32 #33
6 18:15 #34
7 18:32 #34
1:44:34
38 Pts
35 CZE TVARUŽKOVÁ Tereza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #52
2 18:06 #51
3 16:57 #42
4 17:01 #38
5 16:55 #37
1:24:48
36 Pts
36 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:24 #53
2 16:11 #39
3 17:20 #37
4 17:38 #36
5 17:44 #36
1:25:14
34 Pts
37 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #37
2 16:19 #38
3 17:23 #36
4 17:42 #37
5 17:14 #35
1:25:35
32 Pts
38 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #35
2 15:56 #36
3 17:16 #34
4 18:06 #35
5 18:51 #38
1:27:05
30 Pts
39 CAN ROCHETTE Maghalie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #38
2 16:10 #37
3 17:55 #38
4 19:02 #42
5 17:57 #42
1:27:15
29 Pts
40 BRA SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #43
2 16:41 #40
3 17:50 #39
4 17:50 #39
5 18:09 #39
1:27:44
28 Pts
41 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #42
2 16:43 #41
3 17:49 #40
4 17:52 #40
5 18:27 #40
1:28:19
27 Pts
42 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #39
2 16:51 #42
3 17:53 #41
4 17:57 #41
5 18:20 #41
1:28:56
26 Pts
43 CHI MORENO CAMUS Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #44
2 16:58 #44
3 18:17 #43
4 18:43 #43
1:11:22
25 Pts
44 MEX VEGA TORRES Monica
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #41
2 18:15 #50
3 19:07 #49
4 18:19 #46
1:12:05
24 Pts
45 BRA GUIMARÃES DE CARVALHO Luma Diniz
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #46
2 16:58 #45
3 19:02 #44
4 19:39 #45
1:13:07
23 Pts
46 BRA SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #30
2 16:53 #43
3 19:17 #45
4 19:17 #44
1:13:11
22 Pts
47 ARG CASADEY Josefina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:15 #49
2 17:36 #48
3 19:14 #47
54:30
21 Pts
48 BRA NOVAIS GALLAN Paula Regina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:15 #47
2 17:56 #49
3 19:11 #48
54:57
20 Pts
49 BRA LINDOLFO DA SILVA FERREIRA Stefânye
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:17 #51
2 17:27 #47
3 19:16 #46
55:37
19 Pts
50 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #13
2 17:02 #46
35:33
18 Pts
51 BRA MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #29
2 21:22 #53
40:47
17 Pts
52 VEN LINDO PESOLA Katherine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #36
2 20:14 #52
40:52
16 Pts
BRA DA SILVA PATZLAFF Luana 25:45
12 Pts
GBR RICHARDS Evie 25:45
14 Pts
SUI NEFF Jolanda 25:45
13 Pts
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #6
2 14:36 #12
25:45
15 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #8
2 11:50 #3
3 12:29 #1
4 12:23 #1
5 12:30 #1
6 12:34 #2
7 12:37 #2
8 12:17 #1
1:26:52
250 Pts
2
FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #4
2 11:51 #7
3 12:33 #7
4 12:19 #3
5 12:30 #3
6 12:33 #3
7 12:37 #3
8 12:17 #2
1:26:52
200 Pts
3
ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #21
2 11:52 #11
3 12:30 #6
4 12:20 #2
5 12:30 #2
6 12:33 #1
7 12:37 #1
8 12:20 #3
1:26:55
160 Pts
4 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #14
2 11:59 #18
3 12:39 #13
4 12:41 #12
5 12:37 #11
6 12:36 #7
7 12:34 #5
8 12:28 #4
1:27:47
150 Pts
5 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #12
2 11:51 #8
3 12:36 #11
4 12:43 #9
5 12:39 #8
6 12:35 #4
7 12:43 #6
8 12:28 #5
1:27:48
140 Pts
6 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #17
2 11:54 #12
3 12:53 #16
4 12:33 #11
5 12:37 #10
6 12:38 #9
7 12:32 #4
8 12:40 #6
1:27:59
130 Pts
7 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #9
2 11:56 #15
3 12:35 #12
4 12:40 #10
5 12:34 #6
6 12:50 #8
7 13:15 #9
8 12:30 #7
1:28:32
120 Pts
8 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #2
2 11:50 #4
3 12:34 #8
4 12:56 #14
5 12:37 #12
6 12:56 #12
7 12:56 #10
8 12:31 #8
1:28:33
110 Pts
9 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #10
2 11:50 #6
3 12:32 #4
4 12:21 #4
5 12:39 #5
6 13:08 #6
7 13:20 #11
8 12:39 #9
1:28:42
100 Pts
10 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #3
2 11:50 #1
3 12:32 #2
4 12:34 #6
5 12:52 #7
6 12:58 #10
7 13:01 #7
8 12:50 #10
1:28:49
95 Pts
11 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #22
2 12:06 #19
3 12:36 #15
4 13:11 #18
5 12:44 #17
6 12:56 #16
7 12:42 #13
8 12:26 #11
1:28:54
90 Pts
12 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #7
2 11:50 #5
3 12:37 #10
4 12:55 #15
5 12:42 #13
6 13:12 #13
7 13:06 #14
8 12:46 #12
1:29:20
85 Pts
13 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #6
2 11:50 #2
3 12:32 #3
4 12:22 #5
5 12:36 #4
6 13:05 #5
7 13:25 #8
8 13:36 #13
1:29:38
80 Pts
14 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #5
2 11:53 #10
3 12:32 #9
4 12:37 #7
5 12:48 #9
6 13:02 #11
7 13:20 #12
8 13:23 #14
1:29:47
78 Pts
15 GBR ORR Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #35
2 12:34 #39
3 12:47 #33
4 12:36 #23
5 12:45 #18
6 12:59 #17
7 13:02 #16
8 12:57 #15
1:29:53
76 Pts
16 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #26
2 12:13 #21
3 12:41 #19
4 13:01 #22
5 13:05 #22
6 13:06 #20
7 12:57 #19
8 12:58 #16
1:30:13
74 Pts
17 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #18
2 11:58 #17
3 12:41 #14
4 12:41 #13
5 12:50 #14
6 13:16 #15
7 13:29 #17
8 13:07 #17
1:30:16
72 Pts
18 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #20
2 12:10 #20
3 12:37 #18
4 12:38 #16
5 12:49 #15
6 13:07 #14
7 13:19 #15
8 13:32 #18
1:30:25
70 Pts
19 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #1
2 11:52 #9
3 12:31 #5
4 12:47 #8
5 13:09 #16
6 13:27 #18
7 13:16 #18
8 13:28 #19
1:30:42
68 Pts
20 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #38
2 12:30 #37
3 12:50 #32
4 12:39 #25
5 13:00 #21
6 13:04 #19
7 13:24 #22
8 13:05 #20
1:30:45
66 Pts
21 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #23
2 12:23 #27
3 12:35 #23
4 12:56 #20
5 13:05 #20
6 13:07 #21
7 12:57 #20
8 13:32 #21
1:30:47
64 Pts
22 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #30
2 12:13 #22
3 12:43 #21
4 12:57 #19
5 13:05 #19
6 13:09 #22
7 13:19 #21
8 13:12 #22
1:30:51
62 Pts
23 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #15
2 11:54 #13
3 13:02 #20
4 13:33 #29
5 13:12 #28
6 13:09 #27
7 13:11 #26
8 12:38 #23
1:30:52
60 Pts
24 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #25
2 12:24 #29
3 12:40 #26
4 12:55 #24
5 13:27 #24
6 13:09 #25
7 13:22 #24
8 12:43 #24
1:30:53
58 Pts
25 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #45
2 12:45 #47
3 13:05 #44
4 13:02 #38
5 13:08 #33
6 12:57 #30
7 13:16 #27
8 12:37 #25
1:31:04
56 Pts
26 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #24
2 12:29 #36
3 12:48 #27
4 12:56 #26
5 13:15 #26
6 13:07 #23
7 13:19 #23
8 13:06 #26
1:31:11
54 Pts
27 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #33
2 12:33 #38
3 13:10 #40
4 13:02 #36
5 13:08 #30
6 13:05 #29
7 13:17 #29
8 12:53 #27
1:31:21
52 Pts
28 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #29
2 12:23 #28
3 12:38 #24
4 12:52 #21
5 13:32 #25
6 13:24 #28
7 13:24 #28
8 12:59 #28
1:31:26
50 Pts
29 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #32
2 12:28 #35
3 12:50 #30
4 12:55 #27
5 13:13 #23
6 13:09 #24
7 13:23 #25
8 13:23 #29
1:31:33
48 Pts
30 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #52
2 12:24 #31
3 12:31 #22
4 12:47 #17
5 13:50 #27
6 13:15 #26
7 13:26 #30
8 13:25 #30
1:31:53
46 Pts
31 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #39
2 12:26 #34
3 13:05 #36
4 13:22 #40
5 13:14 #37
6 13:03 #31
7 13:23 #31
8 13:14 #31
1:32:02
44 Pts
32 FRA TRARIEUX Julien
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #69
2 13:15 #58
3 12:59 #51
4 13:03 #45
5 13:03 #41
6 13:10 #34
7 13:21 #33
8 13:12 #32
1:32:18
42 Pts
33 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #19
2 12:14 #23
3 12:49 #25
4 13:27 #30
5 13:26 #32
6 13:30 #33
7 13:32 #35
8 13:08 #33
1:32:19
40 Pts
34 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #31
2 12:36 #40
3 13:06 #38
4 13:22 #43
5 13:15 #39
6 13:14 #36
7 13:24 #34
8 13:14 #34
1:32:24
38 Pts
35 AUT MARKT Karl
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #36
2 12:38 #41
3 13:06 #41
4 13:16 #42
5 13:21 #40
6 13:19 #37
7 13:23 #36
8 13:09 #35
1:32:26
36 Pts
36 GER SCHEHL Niklas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #44
2 12:46 #49
3 12:56 #39
4 13:01 #35
5 13:09 #29
6 13:27 #32
7 13:31 #32
8 13:43 #36
1:32:47
34 Pts
37 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #37
2 12:24 #30
3 13:00 #34
4 13:19 #33
5 13:24 #36
6 14:00 #40
7 13:29 #38
8 13:15 #37
1:33:03
32 Pts
38 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #47
2 12:45 #46
3 12:59 #42
4 12:59 #34
5 13:20 #34
6 13:29 #35
7 13:49 #37
8 13:35 #38
1:33:09
30 Pts
39 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #16
2 12:22 #25
3 13:19 #37
4 13:36 #44
5 13:49 #47
6 13:23 #44
7 13:24 #40
8 13:18 #39
1:33:24
29 Pts
40 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #28
2 12:22 #26
3 12:55 #29
4 13:39 #41
5 14:06 #46
6 13:52 #47
7 13:12 #43
8 13:11 #40
1:33:31
28 Pts
41 ITA TABACCHI Mirko
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #62
2 13:05 #54
3 13:00 #48
4 13:15 #46
5 13:21 #43
6 13:32 #43
7 13:22 #39
8 13:51 #41
1:33:41
27 Pts
42 CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #34
2 12:25 #32
3 12:54 #31
4 13:22 #32
5 13:42 #42
6 13:50 #42
7 13:46 #42
8 13:40 #42
1:33:53
26 Pts
43 FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #40
2 12:26 #33
3 13:03 #35
4 13:13 #31
5 13:13 #31
6 14:06 #39
7 14:14 #44
8 13:46 #43
1:34:15
25 Pts
44 ARG SOTO Catriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #50
2 12:43 #45
3 13:02 #43
4 13:07 #37
5 13:23 #38
6 13:29 #38
7 14:08 #41
8 14:10 #44
1:34:17
24 Pts
45 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #11
2 11:55 #14
3 12:52 #17
4 13:27 #28
5 13:51 #35
6 14:06 #41
7 14:33 #46
8 13:39 #45
1:34:36
23 Pts
46 NZL OLIVER Craig
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #76
2 13:21 #60
3 13:09 #55
4 13:15 #50
5 13:37 #50
6 13:43 #49
7 13:44 #47
8 13:32 #46
1:34:37
22 Pts
47 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:09 #13
2 11:57 #16
3 13:20 #28
4 13:37 #39
5 13:51 #44
6 14:03 #45
7 13:50 #45
8 14:00 #47
1:34:50
21 Pts
48 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #46
2 12:41 #43
3 13:42 #52
4 13:36 #51
5 13:37 #51
6 13:52 #50
7 13:46 #49
8 13:43 #48
1:35:12
20 Pts
49 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #42
2 12:41 #42
3 13:19 #46
4 13:30 #47
5 13:31 #45
6 13:53 #46
7 14:11 #48
8 14:06 #49
1:35:25
19 Pts
50 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #73
2 13:05 #56
3 13:02 #49
4 13:20 #48
5 13:50 #48
6 13:47 #48
7 14:14 #50
8 13:51 #50
1:35:25
18 Pts
51 BRA SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO Kennedi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #55
2 13:06 #57
3 13:24 #53
4 13:34 #53
5 13:49 #52
6 13:58 #51
7 13:49 #52
8 13:36 #51
1:35:30
17 Pts
52 CAN FINCHAM Sean
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:17 #86
2 13:26 #66
3 13:17 #60
4 13:31 #58
5 13:37 #54
6 14:06 #53
7 13:35 #51
8 13:59 #52
1:35:51
16 Pts
53 BRA ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #66
2 13:05 #53
3 13:25 #54
4 13:34 #54
5 13:49 #53
6 13:58 #52
7 13:49 #53
8 14:14 #53
1:36:08
15 Pts
54 BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #49
2 13:26 #64
3 13:44 #63
4 13:47 #62
5 13:37 #57
6 13:57 #54
7 14:05 #54
8 14:15 #54
1:37:05
14 Pts
55 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #59
2 13:25 #63
3 13:47 #64
4 13:41 #61
5 13:54 #58
6 14:01 #55
7 14:03 #55
8 14:28 #55
1:37:34
13 Pts
56 BRA MARTINS LEMES Bruno
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:14 #85
2 14:05 #85
3 13:42 #70
4 13:38 #67
5 13:31 #63
6 13:55 #56
7 14:08 #56
8 14:29 #56
1:37:46
12 Pts
57 SUI RYF Joris
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #77
2 13:22 #62
3 13:21 #59
4 13:54 #59
5 14:10 #59
6 14:19 #60
7 14:32 #59
8 14:23 #57
1:38:16
11 Pts
58 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #27
2 12:14 #24
3 13:38 #45
4 14:57 #60
5 14:01 #62
6 14:12 #59
7 14:35 #58
8 14:34 #58
1:38:25
10 Pts
59 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #51
2 13:06 #55
3 13:45 #61
4 14:06 #64
5 13:51 #61
6 14:12 #57
7 14:28 #57
8 14:52 #59
1:38:35
9 Pts
60 BRA SOARES OLSEN Wolfgang
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #82
2 13:27 #65
3 13:35 #62
4 13:52 #63
5 13:52 #60
6 14:12 #58
7 14:59 #60
8 15:49 #60
1:40:03
8 Pts
61 BRA TREZZA DE PAIVA Sherman
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #56
2 13:23 #61
3 13:55 #66
4 13:59 #66
5 13:51 #65
6 14:16 #61
1:23:10
62 PUR MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #48
2 13:03 #51
3 13:32 #58
4 13:44 #57
5 14:03 #56
6 15:13 #62
1:23:22
63 BRA DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:19 #91
2 13:25 #69
3 14:09 #69
4 14:57 #73
5 13:57 #68
6 14:10 #63
1:24:24
64 BRA DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:17 #87
2 13:26 #67
3 13:50 #67
4 13:44 #65
5 14:10 #66
6 15:32 #64
1:24:24
65 ARG MACIAS Jorge Alvaro
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #60
2 14:08 #84
3 14:27 #82
4 13:55 #71
5 14:10 #70
1:10:08
66 BRA SILVA ROSA Rodrigo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #83
2 13:54 #77
3 14:16 #73
4 14:20 #72
5 14:16 #73
1:10:09
67 BRA DOS SANTOS Leandro Donizete
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:18 #89
2 14:13 #88
3 14:04 #79
4 14:16 #75
5 14:07 #72
1:10:11
68 BRA AQUELINO MACEDO Edmilson
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #80
2 13:47 #72
3 14:13 #72
4 14:03 #68
5 14:36 #71
1:10:11
69 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #65
2 13:47 #71
3 14:12 #71
4 14:09 #69
5 14:21 #67
1:10:15
70 FRA BOULANGER Hugo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #70
2 14:02 #80
3 14:23 #80
4 14:17 #77
5 14:16 #74
1:10:16
71 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #41
2 12:42 #44
3 13:30 #50
4 14:03 #56
5 16:24 #69
1:10:20
72 CAN VERREAULT Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #78
2 14:11 #87
3 14:14 #81
4 14:20 #79
5 14:35 #75
1:10:45
73 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:17 #88
2 13:59 #82
3 14:10 #75
4 15:07 #82
5 14:13 #78
1:10:51
74 VEN MUÑOZ MANEIRO Sandro Martino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #64
2 13:39 #70
3 14:37 #76
4 14:28 #78
5 14:46 #77
1:10:56
75 ARG PLOMER Joaquin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #75
2 14:08 #86
3 14:11 #78
4 14:21 #76
5 14:46 #76
1:11:12
76 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #84
2 13:48 #74
3 14:23 #74
4 14:46 #80
5 14:42 #80
1:11:20
77 BRA DE JESUS LOBO NETO Flávio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #79
2 14:01 #81
3 14:48 #85
4 14:22 #81
5 14:29 #79
1:11:44
78 ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #53
2 13:00 #50
3 13:32 #56
4 13:32 #52
5 15:01 #64
1:12:37
79 BRA DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO Pedro Hillo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:18 #90
2 13:54 #78
3 14:17 #77
4 15:05 #83
5 15:36 #82
1:13:02
80 CAN BARTON Malcolm
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #67
2 13:54 #75
3 14:54 #84
4 14:51 #84
57:58
81 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #63
2 13:05 #52
3 14:11 #65
4 15:22 #74
57:59
82 CHI CERDA FUENTES Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #54
2 13:50 #73
3 14:53 #83
4 15:18 #85
58:14
83 URU GELPES SAYAVEDRA Eduardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #57
2 14:02 #79
3 14:57 #87
4 15:07 #86
58:36
84 CHI GESCHE ANTONA Sebastián
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #72
2 14:44 #89
3 15:52 #88
4 15:58 #87
1:01:56
85 CHI SAN MARTIN HERRERA Luis
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:13 #81
2 15:39 #91
3 17:01 #90
48:16
86 PAR BOGADO HERMANN Lucas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #74
2 15:32 #90
3 17:04 #89
49:45
BRA GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #71
2 13:32 #68
3 14:06 #68
4 14:45 #70
5 16:32 #81
1:09:29
FRA TEMPIER Stephane
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:10 #43
2 12:46 #48
3 13:20 #47
4 13:41 #49
5 14:15 #55
1:07:35
ESP FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #58
2 13:19 #59
3 13:14 #57
4 13:32 #55
5 13:16 #49
1:02:04
CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:12 #68
2 14:05 #83
3 14:46 #86
43:54
DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 30:04
FRA LE NY Benjamin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:11 #61
2 13:55 #76
30:04
CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 30:04
PAR CRISTALDO Maximo Abel 30:04
ITA ZANOTTI Juri 30:04
FRA GRIOT Thomas 30:04

Info

Petropolis
08 - 10 Apr 2022
WC
Website
Race Weather

Men Elite

97 from 26 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 42 years
Average age 27.1 years

Women Elite

57 from 18 nations
Youngest rider 20 years
Oldest rider 36 years
Average age 25.9 years