AND MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:27 #2
2 03:36 #1
3 03:30 #2
4 03:17 #1
5 03:24 #1
6 03:34 #1
20:50
80 Pts
2
NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:29 #4
2 03:37 #6
3 03:29 #4
4 03:26 #5
5 03:24 #4
6 03:24 #2
20:51
65 Pts
3
AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:30 #7
2 03:35 #5
3 03:29 #3
4 03:24 #3
5 03:24 #2
6 03:31 #3
20:55
50 Pts
4 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:27 #3
2 03:36 #3
3 03:29 #1
4 03:18 #2
5 03:33 #3
6 03:36 #4
21:02
40 Pts
5 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:26 #1
2 03:37 #2
3 03:32 #6
4 03:25 #4
5 03:32 #5
6 03:32 #5
21:06
38 Pts
6 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:31 #9
2 03:35 #8
3 03:29 #5
4 03:26 #6
5 03:31 #6
6 03:41 #6
21:15
37 Pts
7 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:34 #12
2 03:34 #10
3 03:33 #9
4 03:33 #8
5 03:33 #7
6 03:36 #7
21:26
36 Pts
8 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:38 #18
2 03:35 #14
3 03:36 #14
4 03:33 #10
5 03:39 #10
6 03:29 #8
21:32
35 Pts
9 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:29 #6
2 03:37 #7
3 03:32 #7
4 03:35 #7
5 03:43 #8
6 03:37 #9
21:35
34 Pts
10 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:43 #24
2 03:34 #18
3 03:33 #15
4 03:34 #11
5 03:36 #11
6 03:32 #10
21:35
33 Pts
11 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:32 #10
2 03:35 #9
3 03:34 #8
4 03:37 #9
5 03:39 #9
6 03:37 #11
21:36
32 Pts
12 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:33 #11
2 03:37 #12
3 03:38 #11
4 03:39 #12
5 03:34 #12
6 03:33 #12
21:37
31 Pts
13 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:57 #36
2 03:34 #26
3 03:39 #20
4 03:30 #17
5 03:30 #16
6 03:27 #13
21:40
30 Pts
14 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:40 #20
2 03:35 #15
3 03:34 #13
4 03:39 #13
5 03:38 #13
6 03:37 #14
21:45
29 Pts
15 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:45 #25
2 03:35 #21
3 03:33 #16
4 03:36 #14
5 03:39 #14
6 03:37 #15
21:47
28 Pts
16 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:29 #5
2 03:35 #4
3 03:44 #12
4 03:47 #16
5 03:35 #15
6 03:40 #16
21:52
27 Pts
17 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:34 #15
2 03:41 #16
3 03:42 #17
4 03:45 #18
5 03:47 #18
6 03:41 #17
22:13
26 Pts
18 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:30 #8
2 03:38 #11
3 03:37 #10
4 03:49 #15
5 03:50 #17
6 03:49 #18
22:16
25 Pts
19 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:55 #32
2 03:38 #27
3 03:43 #22
4 03:44 #21
5 03:42 #21
6 03:38 #19
22:22
24 Pts
20 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:56 #34
2 03:39 #30
3 03:46 #28
4 03:43 #24
5 03:41 #23
6 03:38 #20
22:25
23 Pts
21 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:48 #26
2 03:42 #24
3 03:46 #23
4 03:47 #22
5 03:39 #20
6 03:43 #21
22:27
22 Pts
22 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:34 #13
2 03:44 #19
3 03:52 #19
4 03:45 #20
5 03:48 #22
6 03:41 #22
22:27
21 Pts
23 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:52 #29
2 03:40 #28
3 03:46 #26
4 03:44 #23
5 03:43 #24
6 03:43 #23
22:31
20 Pts
24 ISR NOYMAN Naama
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:53 #30
2 03:48 #35
3 03:48 #34
4 03:45 #27
5 03:42 #26
6 03:38 #24
22:36
19 Pts
25 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:43 #23
2 03:37 #22
3 03:44 #18
4 03:45 #19
5 03:51 #19
6 03:52 #25
22:36
18 Pts
26 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:42 #22
2 03:48 #25
3 03:48 #25
4 03:52 #26
5 03:48 #27
6 03:46 #26
22:46
17 Pts
27 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:55 #33
2 03:41 #31
3 03:46 #30
4 03:48 #25
5 03:45 #25
6 03:54 #27
22:52
16 Pts
28 POL GORYCKA Paula
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:56 #35
2 03:46 #36
3 03:48 #35
4 03:50 #31
5 03:49 #28
6 03:49 #28
23:00
15 Pts
29 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:58 #38
2 03:41 #34
3 03:49 #33
4 03:51 #30
5 03:51 #29
6 03:49 #29
23:03
14 Pts
30 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 04:01 #39
2 03:43 #37
3 03:59 #37
4 03:52 #36
5 03:46 #32
6 03:41 #30
23:04
13 Pts
31 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:40 #19
2 03:43 #23
3 03:59 #31
4 04:01 #32
5 03:56 #30
6 03:51 #31
23:12
12 Pts
32 FRA URRUTY Lucie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:51 #28
2 03:42 #29
3 03:48 #29
4 03:57 #29
5 04:01 #31
6 03:55 #32
23:16
11 Pts
33 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:57 #37
2 03:39 #32
3 03:49 #32
4 04:05 #33
5 03:52 #33
6 03:55 #33
23:20
10 Pts
34 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:36 #16
2 03:40 #17
3 04:00 #24
4 04:00 #28
5 04:09 #34
6 03:55 #34
23:22
9 Pts
35 GER RIEDER Nadine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:37 #17
2 03:42 #20
3 04:00 #27
4 04:15 #35
5 03:59 #35
6 03:53 #35
23:29
8 Pts
36 GER BENZ Nina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:50 #27
2 03:46 #33
3 04:01 #36
4 04:02 #37
5 03:55 #36
6 03:57 #36
23:34
7 Pts
37 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:42 #21
2 04:07 #38
3 03:57 #38
4 03:57 #38
5 03:55 #37
6 03:59 #37
23:39
6 Pts
38 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:34 #14
2 03:38 #13
3 03:58 #21
4 04:20 #34
5 04:21 #38
6 04:23 #38
24:19
5 Pts
39 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:54 #31
2 03:56 #39
3 04:00 #39
4 04:05 #39
19:15
4 Pts
SUI FREI Sina 19:15
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:51 #1
2 03:02 #1
3 03:06 #1
4 03:02 #2
5 02:58 #2
6 02:58 #1
7 02:55 #1
20:55
80 Pts
2
RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:52 #2
2 03:02 #2
3 03:06 #4
4 03:02 #4
5 03:01 #6
6 02:56 #2
7 02:54 #2
20:56
65 Pts
3
ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:56 #7
2 03:00 #5
3 03:05 #6
4 03:01 #6
5 03:01 #7
6 02:57 #3
7 02:56 #3
20:59
50 Pts
4 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:55 #6
2 02:59 #3
3 03:06 #2
4 03:01 #1
5 03:01 #3
6 03:01 #4
7 03:01 #4
21:06
40 Pts
5 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:01 #14
2 03:01 #14
3 03:03 #11
4 03:04 #8
5 02:57 #8
6 02:59 #7
7 02:58 #5
21:07
38 Pts
6 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:56 #8
2 03:03 #9
3 03:04 #10
4 02:59 #7
5 02:53 #1
6 03:08 #6
7 03:01 #6
21:08
37 Pts
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:53 #4
2 03:02 #4
3 03:05 #3
4 03:01 #3
5 03:01 #4
6 03:02 #5
7 03:04 #7
21:11
36 Pts
8 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:52 #3
2 03:04 #6
3 03:05 #5
4 03:01 #5
5 03:00 #5
6 03:03 #8
7 03:07 #8
21:16
35 Pts
9 FRA KORETZKY Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:08 #21
2 03:00 #22
3 03:02 #19
4 03:04 #15
5 02:59 #12
6 03:03 #12
7 02:59 #9
21:19
34 Pts
10 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:58 #12
2 03:02 #11
3 03:03 #8
4 03:09 #11
5 02:59 #10
6 03:03 #9
7 03:02 #10
21:19
33 Pts
11 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:00 #13
2 03:02 #15
3 03:03 #13
4 03:07 #12
5 02:59 #11
6 03:02 #10
7 03:03 #11
21:20
32 Pts
12 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:03 #17
2 03:00 #16
3 03:03 #14
4 03:07 #13
5 03:01 #14
6 03:03 #15
7 02:59 #12
21:20
31 Pts
13 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:55 #5
2 03:04 #8
3 03:06 #12
4 03:09 #14
5 03:00 #13
6 03:03 #11
7 03:01 #13
21:21
30 Pts
14 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:58 #11
2 03:03 #13
3 03:06 #16
4 03:08 #17
5 03:00 #15
6 03:02 #14
7 03:03 #14
21:23
29 Pts
15 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:57 #9
2 03:01 #7
3 03:05 #9
4 03:08 #10
5 03:08 #16
6 03:04 #17
7 02:59 #15
21:26
28 Pts
16 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:16 #30
2 02:59 #29
3 03:01 #27
4 03:06 #25
5 03:04 #23
6 02:59 #18
7 02:59 #16
21:27
27 Pts
17 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:02 #16
2 02:58 #12
3 03:01 #7
4 03:09 #9
5 02:59 #9
6 03:07 #13
7 03:10 #17
21:30
26 Pts
18 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:15 #28
2 03:00 #27
3 03:02 #25
4 03:06 #24
5 03:05 #24
6 03:04 #23
7 02:58 #18
21:32
25 Pts
19 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:17 #31
2 02:58 #28
3 03:00 #24
4 03:07 #22
5 03:04 #20
6 03:02 #20
7 03:03 #19
21:33
24 Pts
20 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:06 #18
2 03:00 #18
3 03:04 #17
4 03:07 #18
5 03:04 #18
6 03:03 #16
7 03:08 #20
21:35
23 Pts
21 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:07 #20
2 03:00 #20
3 03:04 #21
4 03:07 #20
5 03:06 #19
6 03:05 #21
7 03:03 #21
21:36
22 Pts
22 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 02:58 #10
2 03:02 #10
3 03:07 #15
4 03:08 #16
5 03:05 #17
6 03:06 #19
7 03:07 #22
21:36
21 Pts
23 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:17 #32
2 03:03 #33
3 03:00 #29
4 03:04 #27
5 03:04 #26
6 03:02 #24
7 03:03 #23
21:37
20 Pts
24 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:02 #15
2 03:03 #17
3 03:05 #18
4 03:08 #19
5 03:07 #21
6 03:05 #22
7 03:06 #24
21:39
19 Pts
25 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:06 #19
2 03:00 #19
3 03:04 #20
4 03:08 #21
5 03:07 #22
6 03:07 #25
7 03:05 #25
21:41
18 Pts
26 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:19 #35
2 03:02 #36
3 03:05 #33
4 03:05 #31
5 03:05 #28
6 03:11 #26
7 03:09 #26
22:00
17 Pts
27 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:13 #25
2 03:01 #25
3 03:03 #26
4 03:16 #32
5 03:09 #30
6 03:16 #29
7 03:03 #27
22:03
16 Pts
28 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:23 #40
2 03:02 #40
3 03:07 #39
4 03:12 #34
5 03:07 #32
6 03:07 #30
7 03:04 #28
22:04
15 Pts
29 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:18 #34
2 03:00 #31
3 02:59 #28
4 03:12 #29
5 03:12 #31
6 03:15 #28
7 03:06 #29
22:06
14 Pts
30 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:10 #24
2 02:58 #21
3 03:06 #22
4 03:09 #26
5 03:06 #25
6 03:19 #27
7 03:15 #30
22:07
13 Pts
31 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:09 #23
2 02:59 #23
3 03:05 #23
4 03:07 #23
5 03:19 #29
6 03:21 #31
7 03:26 #31
22:29
12 Pts
32 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:09 #22
2 03:04 #24
3 03:13 #31
4 03:15 #33
5 03:20 #33
6 03:14 #32
7 03:13 #32
22:32
11 Pts
33 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:23 #39
2 03:01 #38
3 03:08 #38
4 03:29 #37
5 03:14 #36
6 03:16 #34
7 03:05 #33
22:38
10 Pts
34 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:13 #26
2 03:01 #26
3 03:12 #30
4 03:19 #35
5 03:19 #34
6 03:23 #33
7 03:21 #34
22:49
9 Pts
35 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:22 #38
2 02:59 #35
3 03:05 #32
4 03:05 #30
5 03:47 #37
6 03:29 #36
7 03:25 #35
23:15
8 Pts
36 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:22 #37
2 03:01 #37
3 03:04 #34
4 02:59 #28
5 03:06 #27
6 04:15 #37
7 03:26 #36
23:16
7 Pts
37 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:14 #27
2 03:07 #34
3 03:10 #36
4 03:30 #36
5 03:14 #35
6 03:27 #35
7 04:08 #37
23:51
6 Pts
38 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:18 #33
2 03:01 #32
3 03:09 #35
4 04:07 #39
16:43
5 Pts
LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:21 #36
2 03:04 #39
3 03:07 #37
4 03:53 #38
13:47
4 Pts
SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 03:16 #29
2 03:02 #30
08:47
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:47 #1
2 15:08 #1
3 15:08 #1
4 15:13 #1
5 15:02 #1
1:15:21
250 Pts
2
AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:38 #18
2 15:07 #7
3 15:28 #4
4 14:59 #2
5 15:04 #2
1:16:18
200 Pts
3
SUI FORCHINI Ramona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:08 #10
2 15:32 #6
3 15:38 #7
4 15:30 #3
5 15:05 #3
1:16:55
160 Pts
4 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:57 #6
2 15:28 #2
3 15:47 #2
4 15:40 #5
5 15:10 #4
1:17:04
150 Pts
5 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:18 #11
2 15:42 #9
3 15:36 #8
4 15:36 #8
5 14:56 #5
1:17:10
140 Pts
6 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:38 #17
2 15:30 #11
3 15:29 #9
4 15:28 #7
5 15:11 #6
1:17:18
130 Pts
7 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:55 #5
2 15:31 #3
3 15:48 #5
4 15:40 #6
5 15:33 #7
1:17:29
120 Pts
8 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:53 #3
2 15:33 #4
3 15:48 #6
4 16:12 #9
5 15:43 #8
1:18:11
110 Pts
9 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:54 #4
2 15:33 #5
3 15:45 #3
4 15:37 #4
5 16:30 #9
1:18:22
100 Pts
10 CAN BATTY Emily
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:00 #22
2 15:39 #17
3 15:36 #13
4 15:42 #10
5 15:36 #10
1:18:35
95 Pts
11 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:30 #12
2 15:44 #12
3 15:58 #11
4 15:53 #11
5 15:47 #11
1:18:53
90 Pts
12 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:00 #7
2 16:05 #10
3 16:07 #12
4 16:07 #13
5 15:43 #12
1:19:04
85 Pts
13 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:02 #8
2 15:46 #8
3 16:03 #10
4 16:16 #12
5 16:04 #13
1:19:12
80 Pts
14 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:36 #14
2 15:53 #13
3 16:03 #14
4 16:05 #14
5 15:37 #14
1:19:16
78 Pts
15 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:32 #13
2 16:10 #18
3 16:02 #17
4 15:55 #15
5 15:38 #15
1:19:18
76 Pts
16 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:37 #15
2 15:58 #16
3 15:58 #15
4 16:12 #16
5 16:05 #16
1:19:52
74 Pts
17 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:48 #19
2 15:56 #19
3 15:59 #18
4 16:50 #18
5 16:02 #17
1:20:38
72 Pts
18 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:38 #16
2 15:55 #15
3 16:09 #16
4 16:35 #17
5 16:26 #18
1:20:45
70 Pts
19 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:55 #20
2 16:15 #21
3 16:13 #20
4 16:26 #19
5 16:16 #19
1:21:08
68 Pts
20 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:59 #21
2 16:11 #20
3 16:41 #21
4 16:54 #20
5 16:26 #20
1:22:13
66 Pts
21 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:48 #2
2 17:43 #22
3 18:14 #39
4 15:45 #25
5 15:56 #21
1:22:27
64 Pts
22 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:25 #31
2 16:32 #26
3 16:41 #23
4 16:43 #23
5 16:14 #22
1:22:37
62 Pts
23 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:17 #25
2 16:42 #28
3 16:45 #26
4 16:39 #24
5 16:15 #23
1:22:40
60 Pts
24 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:07 #9
2 16:24 #14
3 16:48 #19
4 17:27 #21
5 17:11 #24
1:22:59
58 Pts
25 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:37 #34
2 16:18 #24
3 16:41 #22
4 16:43 #22
5 16:41 #25
1:23:02
56 Pts
26 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:23 #29
2 16:34 #27
3 16:45 #25
4 16:54 #26
5 16:35 #26
1:23:14
54 Pts
27 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:35 #32
2 16:43 #31
3 16:39 #29
4 16:48 #28
5 16:34 #27
1:23:21
52 Pts
28 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:11 #24
2 16:37 #23
3 17:02 #27
4 16:54 #27
5 16:53 #28
1:23:39
50 Pts
29 BEL MICHIELS Githa
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:22 #46
2 16:34 #42
3 16:40 #36
4 16:44 #34
5 16:27 #29
1:23:50
48 Pts
30 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:40 #36
2 16:28 #29
3 16:43 #28
4 17:28 #32
5 16:35 #30
1:23:56
46 Pts
31 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:37 #33
2 17:04 #37
3 16:59 #38
4 16:55 #36
5 16:26 #31
1:24:02
44 Pts
32 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:20 #27
2 17:05 #35
3 17:02 #33
4 16:48 #30
5 16:49 #32
1:24:06
42 Pts
33 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:18 #26
2 16:37 #25
3 16:45 #24
4 17:16 #29
5 17:15 #33
1:24:13
40 Pts
34 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:56 #43
2 16:46 #39
3 16:40 #31
4 16:54 #31
5 16:55 #34
1:24:14
38 Pts
35 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:44 #39
2 16:34 #32
3 17:08 #32
4 16:53 #33
5 16:55 #35
1:24:16
36 Pts
36 GER RIEDER Nadine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:23 #28
2 16:49 #30
3 17:21 #34
4 17:07 #37
5 16:35 #36
1:24:17
34 Pts
37 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:39 #35
2 17:04 #38
3 16:54 #37
4 17:08 #38
5 16:49 #37
1:24:36
32 Pts
38 GER SCHWENK Theresia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:48 #41
2 16:58 #41
3 17:18 #41
4 16:54 #39
5 16:46 #38
1:24:47
30 Pts
39 POL GORYCKA Paula
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:43 #38
2 16:40 #33
3 16:48 #30
4 17:22 #35
5 17:21 #39
1:24:56
29 Pts
40 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:25 #30
2 17:14 #36
3 17:10 #40
4 17:15 #40
5 16:59 #40
1:25:06
28 Pts
41 ISR NOYMAN Naama
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:41 #37
2 16:44 #34
3 17:11 #35
4 17:36 #41
5 17:58 #41
1:26:11
27 Pts
42 CAN SMITH Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:06 #44
2 17:30 #43
3 17:09 #43
4 17:29 #42
5 17:34 #42
1:26:51
26 Pts
43 FRA VALENTIN Constance
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:30 #49
2 17:49 #49
3 17:16 #45
4 17:28 #44
5 17:25 #43
1:27:30
25 Pts
44 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:09 #23
2 17:35 #40
3 17:46 #42
4 18:13 #43
5 17:54 #44
1:27:40
24 Pts
45 GER AMES Kim
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:07 #45
2 17:30 #44
3 17:43 #44
4 17:52 #45
5 17:39 #45
1:27:53
23 Pts
46 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:45 #40
2 18:24 #47
3 18:21 #49
4 17:27 #47
5 17:14 #46
1:28:11
22 Pts
47 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:22 #47
2 17:42 #45
3 17:37 #46
4 18:07 #46
5 19:32 #47
1:30:21
21 Pts
48 BRA SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:27 #48
2 17:48 #48
3 17:51 #47
4 17:56 #48
5 19:18 #48
1:30:23
20 Pts
49 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 19:47 #59
2 17:05 #54
3 17:11 #51
1:10:53
19 Pts
50 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:41 #51
2 17:57 #50
3 18:04 #50
1:10:59
18 Pts
51 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:30 #50
2 17:36 #46
3 18:05 #48
1:11:29
17 Pts
52 POR MONTEIRO Joana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 18:03 #54
2 18:02 #52
3 18:42 #53
1:12:07
16 Pts
53 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 18:01 #53
2 17:53 #51
3 18:37 #52
1:12:16
15 Pts
54 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:57 #52
2 18:26 #53
3 19:00 #54
1:13:38
14 Pts
55 ARG CASADEY Josefina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 18:18 #55
2 19:20 #55
55:54
13 Pts
56 NZL MANCHESTER Jessica
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 18:21 #56
2 20:13 #57
58:12
12 Pts
57 ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 18:43 #57
2 19:49 #56
58:36
11 Pts
58 ESP RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 18:59 #58
2 20:12 #58
58:55
10 Pts
FRA URRUTY Lucie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:51 #42
32:26
SUI NEFF Jolanda 08:48
8 Pts
SUI FREI Sina 08:48
GER BENZ Nina 08:48
ESP MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi 08:48
CAN MYATT Mackenzie 08:48
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 08:48
9 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:14 #4
2 12:40 #4
3 13:03 #4
4 12:33 #3
5 12:34 #2
6 12:24 #1
1:15:31
250 Pts
2
ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:27 #10
2 12:37 #5
3 12:55 #5
4 12:31 #1
5 12:39 #3
6 12:30 #2
1:15:41
200 Pts
3
SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:34 #11
2 12:54 #8
3 12:44 #8
4 12:40 #6
5 12:29 #4
6 12:34 #3
1:15:58
160 Pts
4 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:10 #3
2 12:42 #3
3 13:05 #3
4 12:33 #2
5 12:31 #1
6 13:05 #4
1:16:09
150 Pts
5 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:10 #2
2 12:42 #1
3 13:05 #2
4 12:46 #4
5 12:42 #5
6 12:54 #5
1:16:21
140 Pts
6 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:36 #15
2 12:55 #13
3 12:42 #9
4 12:55 #9
5 12:57 #8
6 12:31 #6
1:16:38
130 Pts
7 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:23 #7
2 12:54 #7
3 12:44 #6
4 12:56 #8
5 12:57 #7
6 12:51 #7
1:16:47
120 Pts
8 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:50 #21
2 12:49 #14
3 12:49 #12
4 13:00 #13
5 12:42 #11
6 12:36 #8
1:16:49
110 Pts
9 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:24 #8
2 12:52 #6
3 12:56 #7
4 12:56 #10
5 12:59 #9
6 12:40 #9
1:16:50
100 Pts
10 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:08 #32
2 12:58 #24
3 12:44 #16
4 12:39 #15
5 12:52 #15
6 12:49 #10
1:17:14
95 Pts
11 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:58 #25
2 12:49 #18
3 12:42 #13
4 12:59 #12
5 12:54 #14
6 12:55 #11
1:17:19
90 Pts
12 FRA KORETZKY Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:01 #1
2 12:50 #2
3 13:04 #1
4 12:47 #5
5 13:38 #12
6 13:04 #12
1:17:27
85 Pts
13 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:44 #20
2 12:45 #10
3 12:45 #10
4 12:40 #7
5 12:59 #6
6 13:37 #13
1:17:33
80 Pts
14 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:18 #35
2 12:53 #27
3 12:39 #15
4 12:38 #14
5 12:52 #13
6 13:25 #14
1:17:48
78 Pts
15 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:44 #19
2 13:22 #22
3 13:04 #18
4 12:57 #17
5 13:00 #16
6 12:46 #15
1:17:55
76 Pts
16 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:03 #30
2 13:03 #23
3 13:04 #19
4 12:58 #18
5 13:00 #18
6 12:52 #16
1:18:02
74 Pts
17 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:39 #18
2 12:50 #11
3 12:45 #11
4 12:55 #11
5 12:59 #10
6 13:57 #17
1:18:07
72 Pts
18 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:02 #29
2 12:45 #17
3 12:57 #14
4 13:17 #16
5 13:06 #17
6 13:08 #18
1:18:17
70 Pts
19 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:07 #31
2 13:08 #29
3 13:11 #27
4 13:01 #23
5 13:08 #20
6 12:47 #19
1:18:23
68 Pts
20 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:01 #27
2 13:18 #30
3 13:05 #25
4 13:00 #21
5 13:12 #21
6 12:52 #20
1:18:30
66 Pts
21 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:36 #14
2 13:25 #19
3 13:14 #20
4 13:17 #25
5 13:17 #23
6 12:42 #21
1:18:33
64 Pts
22 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:01 #26
2 13:10 #26
3 13:09 #22
4 13:03 #20
5 13:09 #19
6 12:59 #22
1:18:34
62 Pts
23 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:25 #9
2 13:04 #9
3 13:32 #17
4 13:17 #19
5 13:31 #22
6 13:13 #23
1:19:04
60 Pts
24 GER EGGER Georg
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:12 #33
2 13:00 #28
3 13:05 #21
4 13:08 #22
5 13:25 #24
6 13:17 #24
1:19:09
58 Pts
25 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:35 #13
2 13:54 #32
3 12:58 #28
4 13:04 #24
5 13:19 #25
6 13:21 #25
1:19:14
56 Pts
26 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:27 #41
2 13:07 #37
3 13:09 #29
4 13:18 #27
5 13:14 #26
6 13:08 #26
1:19:24
54 Pts
27 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:00 #56
2 12:55 #44
3 12:55 #31
4 13:04 #26
5 13:51 #31
6 12:40 #27
1:19:27
52 Pts
28 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:15 #34
2 13:11 #31
3 13:17 #30
4 13:23 #29
5 13:29 #28
6 13:09 #28
1:19:46
50 Pts
29 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:25 #39
2 13:12 #38
3 13:19 #35
4 13:23 #33
5 13:16 #30
6 13:14 #29
1:19:53
48 Pts
30 NOR RØHME Knut
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:27 #42
2 13:19 #43
3 13:23 #40
4 13:28 #37
5 13:24 #36
6 12:54 #30
1:19:58
46 Pts
31 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:38 #17
2 13:04 #15
3 13:42 #23
4 13:39 #28
5 13:45 #32
6 13:08 #31
1:19:58
44 Pts
32 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:58 #24
2 13:33 #34
3 13:26 #34
4 13:26 #35
5 13:32 #35
6 13:04 #32
1:20:01
42 Pts
33 SUI INDERGAND Reto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:53 #52
2 13:18 #49
3 13:31 #47
4 13:13 #41
5 13:15 #37
6 12:58 #33
1:20:10
40 Pts
34 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:03 #57
2 13:09 #51
3 13:29 #46
4 13:12 #40
5 13:16 #38
6 13:04 #34
1:20:16
38 Pts
35 GBR ORR Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:03 #59
2 13:15 #52
3 13:25 #49
4 13:15 #42
5 13:12 #39
6 13:08 #35
1:20:20
36 Pts
36 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:33 #46
2 13:13 #41
3 13:15 #37
4 13:05 #30
5 13:15 #27
6 14:31 #36
1:20:55
34 Pts
37 BRA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:35 #12
2 13:34 #25
3 13:42 #32
4 13:22 #31
5 13:22 #29
6 14:25 #37
1:21:02
32 Pts
38 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:02 #28
2 13:03 #21
3 13:21 #26
4 13:51 #32
5 14:11 #40
6 13:35 #38
1:21:04
30 Pts
39 NOR EID Emil Hasund
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:29 #44
2 13:18 #42
3 13:16 #38
4 13:18 #34
5 13:28 #33
6 14:31 #39
1:21:22
29 Pts
40 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:57 #23
2 13:35 #35
3 13:38 #41
4 13:39 #39
5 13:58 #41
6 13:38 #40
1:21:27
28 Pts
41 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:25 #38
2 14:05 #53
3 14:04 #56
4 13:23 #52
5 13:31 #49
6 13:04 #41
1:21:35
27 Pts
42 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:33 #45
2 13:37 #48
3 13:34 #50
4 14:03 #49
5 13:33 #48
6 13:16 #42
1:21:38
26 Pts
43 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:52 #51
2 13:19 #50
3 13:22 #42
4 13:52 #46
5 13:49 #44
6 13:27 #43
1:21:44
25 Pts
44 CAN FINCHAM Sean
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:23 #70
2 13:18 #56
3 13:23 #51
4 13:32 #48
5 13:41 #46
6 13:39 #44
1:21:59
24 Pts
45 FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:24 #37
2 13:38 #47
3 13:41 #48
4 13:41 #45
5 13:45 #42
6 13:52 #45
1:22:03
23 Pts
46 FRA SEIGLE Romain
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:28 #74
2 13:23 #60
3 13:29 #52
4 13:35 #50
5 13:23 #47
6 13:48 #46
1:22:09
22 Pts
47 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:26 #72
2 13:25 #59
3 13:31 #53
4 13:36 #53
5 13:50 #51
6 13:29 #47
1:22:18
21 Pts
48 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:39 #81
2 13:41 #65
3 13:30 #58
4 13:29 #55
5 13:46 #53
6 13:17 #48
1:22:25
20 Pts
49 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:28 #43
2 13:10 #39
3 13:19 #36
4 14:23 #43
5 14:16 #50
6 13:56 #49
1:22:34
19 Pts
50 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:22 #6
2 13:09 #12
3 13:53 #24
4 14:24 #38
5 14:25 #43
6 14:32 #50
1:22:47
18 Pts
51 FRA DRECHOU Hugo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:42 #48
2 13:18 #45
3 13:34 #43
4 13:46 #44
5 13:55 #45
6 14:34 #51
1:22:51
17 Pts
52 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:34 #47
2 13:26 #46
3 13:40 #44
4 13:55 #47
5 14:16 #52
6 14:00 #52
1:22:54
16 Pts
53 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:15 #64
2 13:28 #58
3 13:43 #55
4 13:53 #54
5 14:02 #55
6 13:34 #53
1:22:57
15 Pts
54 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:55 #22
2 13:35 #33
3 14:11 #45
4 14:15 #51
5 14:21 #54
6 14:01 #54
1:23:20
14 Pts
55 NZL OLIVER Craig
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:30 #75
2 13:39 #63
3 13:51 #60
4 13:55 #58
5 13:54 #56
6 13:31 #55
1:23:24
13 Pts
56 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:15 #63
2 14:08 #66
3 14:04 #64
4 13:47 #62
5 13:50 #58
6 13:25 #56
1:23:31
12 Pts
57 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:57 #54
2 13:43 #55
3 14:16 #59
4 14:15 #60
5 13:53 #59
6 13:33 #57
1:23:40
11 Pts
58 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:33 #76
2 13:54 #68
3 13:49 #62
4 13:44 #59
5 13:52 #57
6 13:55 #58
1:23:49
10 Pts
59 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:15 #65
2 14:20 #73
3 14:04 #69
4 13:34 #61
5 13:53 #60
6 13:57 #59
1:24:05
9 Pts
60 FRA TRARIEUX Julien
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:57 #53
2 13:45 #57
3 13:53 #57
4 14:08 #57
5 14:28 #61
6 14:18 #60
1:24:31
8 Pts
61 CZE KOBES Lukáš
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:09 #95
2 13:59 #82
3 13:48 #72
4 13:47 #65
5 14:03 #62
6 13:48 #61
1:24:36
62 SUI SPENA Fabio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:25 #71
2 14:33 #79
3 14:03 #73
4 14:04 #69
5 14:05 #64
6 13:51 #62
1:25:03
63 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:27 #73
2 14:08 #74
3 14:03 #67
4 13:54 #64
5 14:35 #63
6 13:58 #63
1:25:07
64 SUI SPESCHA Ursin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:34 #78
2 13:54 #69
3 14:11 #68
4 14:14 #67
5 14:23 #65
6 14:13 #64
1:25:30
65 IRL MCGLINCHEY Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:56 #84
2 14:23 #85
3 14:10 #82
4 13:58 #71
5 14:04 #67
6 14:09 #65
1:25:42
66 SUI OLIVETTI Sven
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:03 #93
2 14:07 #84
3 14:17 #80
4 14:17 #75
5 14:05 #71
6 13:51 #66
1:25:42
67 AUT MARKT Karl
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:13 #60
2 14:21 #71
3 14:03 #66
4 14:14 #66
5 14:34 #66
6 14:15 #67
1:25:42
68 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:17 #66
2 14:17 #72
3 14:21 #70
4 14:31 #70
5 14:21 #70
6 14:38 #68
1:26:26
69 POR FERREIRA Roberto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:36 #79
2 13:53 #70
3 14:03 #65
4 14:22 #68
5 14:38 #68
6 14:59 #69
1:26:33
70 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:01 #89
2 14:01 #80
3 14:13 #75
4 14:25 #74
5 14:30 #73
6 14:49 #70
1:27:03
71 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:45 #82
2 14:18 #81
3 14:13 #76
4 14:13 #72
5 14:37 #72
6 15:15 #71
1:27:23
72 GER BAUM Lukas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:23 #68
2 13:57 #64
3 13:57 #63
4 14:15 #63
5 15:04 #69
6 17:03 #72
1:28:40
73 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:52 #50
2 14:49 #76
3 14:14 #71
4 14:35 #73
1:11:31
74 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:56 #85
2 14:50 #90
3 14:17 #85
4 14:17 #79
1:12:17
75 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:04 #94
2 14:27 #87
3 14:26 #83
4 14:32 #80
1:12:18
76 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:23 #69
2 14:35 #78
3 14:29 #81
4 14:34 #77
1:12:30
77 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:00 #87
2 14:44 #89
3 14:18 #84
4 14:49 #83
1:12:30
78 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:03 #58
2 14:24 #67
3 14:57 #79
4 14:52 #78
1:12:40
79 FRA BOULANGER Hugo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:33 #77
2 14:17 #77
3 14:28 #77
4 15:16 #82
1:12:41
80 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:45 #49
2 14:20 #62
3 15:10 #74
4 15:18 #81
1:13:00
81 GBR MUNDY Isaac
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:01 #90
2 14:08 #83
3 14:12 #78
4 14:32 #76
1:16:23
82 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:53 #83
2 14:45 #88
3 15:01 #87
58:59
83 CZE VASTL Jan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:00 #55
2 17:58 #97
3 14:00 #90
59:08
84 SUI BURKI Nick
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:00 #88
2 14:23 #86
3 14:48 #86
59:37
85 FRA AUVIN Clément
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:59 #86
2 15:36 #93
3 15:06 #89
1:00:18
86 GER NEUMANN Marcus
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:22 #96
2 15:21 #94
3 15:22 #91
1:00:26
87 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:02 #92
2 14:57 #91
3 15:16 #88
1:00:54
88 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:02 #91
2 15:01 #92
46:22
89 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:40 #99
2 15:38 #95
46:26
90 CHI DEL CAMPO ARIZTIA Diego
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:40 #98
2 16:47 #98
48:03
91 MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 17:43 #100
35:57
FRA TEMPIER Stephane
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:27 #40
2 13:07 #36
3 13:23 #33
4 13:38 #36
5 13:19 #34
1:12:14
SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:22 #5
2 13:43 #20
3 14:03 #39
4 15:28 #56
1:04:25
CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:14 #61
2 13:20 #54
3 13:52 #54
51:36
GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:17 #67
2 13:45 #61
3 14:10 #61
48:54
ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:19 #36
2 13:27 #40
40:56
NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:38 #16
2 13:08 #16
39:20
AND JOVE RIART Xavier
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:39 #97
2 15:40 #96
32:57
POR COSTA Mário
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:38 #80
2 14:00 #75
30:07
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 24:30
AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:14 #62
24:30
DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 24:30

Info

Vallnord Pal Arinsal
15 - 17 Jul 2022
Website
Race Weather

Men Elite

110 from 28 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 42 years
Average age 26.9 years

Women Elite

72 from 26 nations
Youngest rider 20 years
Oldest rider 42 years
Average age 27.3 years