FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA SARROU Jordan 21:38
10 Pts
2
FRA LORET Maxime 21:38
6 Pts
3
FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 21:40
4 Pts
4 FRA TRARIEUX Julien 21:40
2 Pts
5 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 21:40
1 Pt
6 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 21:41
 
7 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 21:41
 
8 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:41
 
9 FRA GRIECO Lucas 21:41
 
10 FRA GUAY Mathis 21:44
 
11 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 21:44
 
12 FRA MUSY Yannis 21:54
 
13 FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 21:54
 
14 FRA VIDAL Victor 22:03
 
15 FRA URRUTY Maxime 22:23
 
16 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy 22:24
 
17 FRA BAGNON Esteban 22:24
 
18 FRA TRUNET Clément 22:24
 
19 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 22:24
 
20 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 22:26
 
21 FRA SOULA Thibault 22:27
 
22 FRA AUVIN Clément 22:30
 
23 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 22:48
 
24 FRA CAMERON Kyle 22:52
 
25 FRA VERMERSCH Anathole 22:53
 
26 FRA ROSTANG Antoine 22:53
 
27 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 22:57
 
28 FRA FERON Rudy 22:57
 
29 FRA DANIEL Thibault 22:58
 
30 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 22:59
 
31 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 23:10
 
32 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine 23:19
 
33 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut 23:28
 
34 FRA PATEAU Mattis 23:28
 
35 FRA LEROY Matthieu -1 Tour
 
36 FRA LOPEZ Florian -1 Tour
 
NZL ROSE Ethan DNS
 
FRA SIBILLE Vincent DNS
 
FRA BERTRAND Ugo DNS
 
FRA COUSIN Clément DNF
 
FRA TOURNILLON Loic DNF
 
FRA CHARMES Quentin DNF
 
FRA LEMARDELE Maxence DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:23:09
100 Pts
2
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:24:26
80 Pts
3
FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:25:04
60 Pts
4 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:25:21
50 Pts
5 FRA BOICHIS Adrien 1:25:30
40 Pts
6 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:25:46
35 Pts
7 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:25:55
30 Pts
8 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:26:17
27 Pts
9 FRA LORET Maxime 1:26:36
24 Pts
10 AUT BAIR Mario 1:26:40
22 Pts
11 FRA TRARIEUX Julien 1:27:28
20 Pts
12 FRA GUAY Mathis 1:27:45
18 Pts
13 FRA IZQUIERDO Clement 1:28:10
16 Pts
14 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:28:41
14 Pts
15 FRA URRUTY Maxime 1:28:51
12 Pts
16 FRA DESBIENS Killian 1:29:03
10 Pts
17 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:29:13
9 Pts
18 BEL HORNY Clement 1:29:44
8 Pts
19 FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:30:29
7 Pts
20 FRA DUQUESNE Remy 1:30:51
6 Pts
21 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:30:56
5 Pts
22 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:31:07
4 Pts
23 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:31:20
3 Pts
24 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:32:07
2 Pts
25 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:32:36
1 Pt
26 FRA ROSTANG Antoine 1:32:43
 
27 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 1:33:05
 
28 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:33:06
 
29 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:33:35
 
30 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles 1:33:49
 
31 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:33:52
 
32 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:34:16
 
33 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:34:30
 
34 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy 1:35:01
 
35 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:35:05
 
36 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:36:19
 
37 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:36:29
 
38 FRA AUZOUX Théo 1:36:52
 
39 FRA PAGET Matteo 1:36:58
 
40 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut 1:37:18
 
41 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:37:19
 
42 FRA LUCET Matheo 1:37:32
 
43 FRA LAURENT Simon 1:37:55
 
44 FRA VERMERSCH Anathole 1:38:05
 
45 FRA LEBLANC Romain 1:38:33
 
46 FRA CURIEN Pierre 1:38:48
 
47 FRA MARCI Enzo 1:39:15
 
48 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:39:34
 
49 FRA FERON Rudy 1:39:41
 
50 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin 1:39:47
 
51 ITA BONETTO Edoardo 1:40:48
 
52 FRA JOBARD Aime 1:40:58
 
53 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 1:41:26
 
54 FRA CAMERON Kyle 1:41:48
 
55 FRA PORTET Damien -1 Tour
 
56 FRA JOUAN Nicolas -1 Tour
 
57 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Tour
 
58 FRA JUNG Théo -1 Tour
 
59 FRA AGNIEL Maxime -1 Tour
 
60 FRA SIBILLE Vincent -1 Tour
 
61 FRA COUSIN Julien -1 Tour
 
62 FRA BOURDON Rémy -1 Tour
 
63 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine -1 Tour
 
64 FRA MONTEIL Lubin -1 Tour
 
65 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas -1 Tour
 
66 FRA GROS Marius -1 Tour
 
67 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Tour
 
68 FRA CHARBONNEL Alexandre -1 Tour
 
69 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul -2 Tour
 
70 FRA BRUNET Loris -2 Tour
 
71 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -2 Tour
 
72 FRA LEROY Matthieu -2 Tour
 
73 FRA JULIEN David -2 Tour
 
74 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas -3 Tour
 
75 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -3 Tour
 
GER KRAUSS Louis DNS
 
FRA COUSIN Clément DNF
 
FRA BACONNAIS Romain DNF
 
FRA ROSSION Tom DNS
 
FRA DESMIER Louis Vincent DNF
 
FRA BOURG Dorian DNS
 
FRA SOULA Thibault DNS
 
NZL ROSE Ethan DNS
 
FRA PASSADE SAINT AUNIS Stephane DNS
 
FRA CHEDALEUX Mateo DNS
 
ITA BONETTO Francesco DNF
 
SUI SPESCHA Ursin DNF
 
DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini DNS
 
CZE SÁSKA Jan DNF
 
FRA LOPEZ Florian DNF
 
FRA AUVIN Clément DNF
 
BEL JANSSENS Arne DNS
 
FRA CHAPTAL Yann DNF
 
FRA DUGUA Nathan DNF
 
ITA CLERICI Davide DNF
 
FRA SANZ Thomas DNF
 
FRA DURANDO Gregory DNS
 
FRA DELPECH Ludovic DNS
 
FRA GINESTE Louis DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:20:57
100 Pts
2
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:21:25
80 Pts
3
UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:22:02
60 Pts
4 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:22:50
50 Pts
5 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:23:53
40 Pts
6 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:24:04
35 Pts
7 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:24:05
30 Pts
8 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:25:01
27 Pts
9 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:25:26
24 Pts
10 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:27:04
22 Pts
11 NED CARFORA Romana 1:29:02
20 Pts
12 FRA POEHNER Elise 1:29:30
18 Pts
13 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:30:14
16 Pts
14 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:30:47
14 Pts
15 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:30:53
12 Pts
16 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:31:10
10 Pts
17 FRA RODOT Sophie 1:31:54
9 Pts
18 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:32:57
8 Pts
19 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:33:38
7 Pts
20 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:34:03
6 Pts
21 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:34:12
5 Pts
22 ITA SACCU Francesca 1:36:42
4 Pts
23 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma 1:37:10
3 Pts
24 FRA MICOL Agathe 1:38:06
2 Pts
25 FRA BELLELLE Lucile 1:38:28
1 Pt
26 FRA PIPPIA Alycia 1:39:04
 
27 FRA DONNEGER Clara 1:40:04
 
28 FRA LAFONT Laurine 1:40:22
 
29 FRA IMBERT Alice -1 Tour
 
30 FRA BRETTE Emilie -1 Tour
 
31 FRA GARCIN Lou -1 Tour
 
32 FRA CORRET Séverine -1 Tour
 
33 FRA FROMY Celine -1 Tour
 
34 FRA FOUCHARD Ema -1 Tour
 
35 FRA LOTISSIER Valentine -1 Tour
 
36 FRA CHEVALLEY Marianna -2 Tour
 
CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana DNS
 
FRA HOUYVET Lea DNF
 
FRA TROMBINI Juliette DNS
 
FRA LELIEVRE Manon DNS
 

Info

Levens
23 - 25 Sep 2022
HC
Website
Race Weather