Rider Transfers

Rider Leaving Team New Team
Switzerland Nils AEBERSOLD TREK | VAUDE

TREK | VAUDE »

TREK FUTURE RACING
Netherlands Ceylin del Carmen ALVARADO ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX »

ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
Canada Laurie ARSENEAULT CANYON MTB RACING

CANYON MTB RACING »

PITTSTOP RACING TEAM
Brazil Henrique AVANCINI CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING

CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING »

CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING
France Mathis AZZARO BMC MTB RACING

BMC MTB RACING »

ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM
Austria Mario BAIR TREK | VAUDE

TREK | VAUDE »

TREK FUTURE RACING
Switzerland Janis BAUMANN WILIER - PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO

WILIER - PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO »

TEAM BMC
Ukraine Yana BELOMOINA CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM

CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM »

KMC MTB RACING TEAM
Italy Martina BERTA SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM »

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
Italy Marco BETTEO SCOTT RACING TEAM

SCOTT RACING TEAM »

KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM
Latvia Martins BLUMS CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM

CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM »

KMC MTB RACING TEAM
Spain Jaume BOSCH PICO BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY
Spain Nuria BOSCH PICO BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

BH COLOMA TEAM
Italy Luca BRAIDOT SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM »

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
Slovakia Tomáš BURCÁK PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM

PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM »

PROEFEKT ACROSS TEAM
Switzerland Noëlle BURI BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING »

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM
France Pierrick BURNET AS BIKE RACING

AS BIKE RACING »

VCA ANJOS KTM
Hungary Virág BUZSÁKI STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM

STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM »

JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING
Spain David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
Denmark Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN KMC - ORBEA

KMC - ORBEA »

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY
Czech Republic Ondřej CINK KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM

KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM »

PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS RACING TEAM
Italy Nadir COLLEDANI MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM

MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM »

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
Spain Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

BH COLOMA TEAM
Switzerland Filippo COLOMBO BMC MTB RACING

BMC MTB RACING »

SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
Puerto Rico Darren COLON PURMTB TEAM

PURMTB TEAM »

PAN-AMERICAN UNION RACING
Italy Sara CORTINOVIS SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM »

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
Spain Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS

PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS »

BH COLOMA TEAM
France Thibault DANIEL CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC

CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC »

CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX
Germany Luisa DAUBERMANN TREK | VAUDE

TREK | VAUDE »

TREK FUTURE RACING
Belgium Pierre DE FROIDMONT KMC - ORBEA

KMC - ORBEA »

ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
Denmark Malene DEGN KMC - ORBEA

KMC - ORBEA »

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY
Canada Peter DISERA NORCO FACTORY TEAM

NORCO FACTORY TEAM »

PIVOT CYCLES - OTE
Germany Ronja EIBL ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX »

ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
France Pauline FERRAND PREVOT BMC MTB RACING

BMC MTB RACING »

INEOS GRENADIERS
Canada Sean FINCHAM NORCO FACTORY TEAM

NORCO FACTORY TEAM »

BERRIA VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM
Spain Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

BH COLOMA TEAM
Switzerland Lukas FLÜCKIGER BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING »

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM
Switzerland Lars FORSTER SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM

SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM »

THÖMUS MAXON
Spain Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

BH COLOMA TEAM
France Noemie GARNIER MASSI-BEAUMES DE VENISE

MASSI-BEAUMES DE VENISE »

SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
New Zealand Samuel GAZE ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX »

ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
France Léna GERAULT KTM VITTORIA TEAM

KTM VITTORIA TEAM »

BERRIA VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM
United States Of America Gwendalyn GIBSON NORCO FACTORY TEAM

NORCO FACTORY TEAM »

TREK FACTORY RACING XC
Poland Paula GORYCKA STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM

STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM »

STRÜBY STING
France Lucas GRIECO MASSI-BEAUMES DE VENISE

MASSI-BEAUMES DE VENISE »

SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
France Mathis GUAY KTM VITTORIA TEAM

KTM VITTORIA TEAM »

KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Switzerland Marcel GUERRINI BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING »

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM
Mexico Adair Zabdiel GUTIERREZ PRIETO ZEROUNO FACTORY

ZEROUNO FACTORY »

CANYON CLLCTV
France Julien HEMON VELOROC LAPIERRE

VELOROC LAPIERRE »

TEAM PERFORMANCE CYCLING
France Anaelle HENRY TEAM VOSGES VTT

TEAM VOSGES VTT »

TEAM VOSGES KTM
Switzerland Roman HOLZER THÖMUS MAXON

THÖMUS MAXON »

THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS
Ukraine Oleksandr HUDYMA CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM

CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM »

KMC MTB RACING TEAM
Switzerland Steffi HÄBERLIN BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING »

TEAM BMC
Norway Erik HÆGSTAD KMC - ORBEA

KMC - ORBEA »

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY
Canada Jennifer JACKSON CANYON MTB RACING

CANYON MTB RACING »

LIV FACTORY RACING
Slovakia Jakub JENČUŠ PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM

PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM »

PROEFEKT ACROSS TEAM
Canada Emilly JOHNSTON NORCO FACTORY TEAM

NORCO FACTORY TEAM »

TREK FUTURE RACING
Slovakia Kristián JÁNOŠÍK PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM

PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM »

PROEFEKT ACROSS TEAM
Netherlands Lotte KOOPMANS CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM

CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM »

KMC MTB RACING TEAM
France Arthur LIARDET TEAM VOSGES VTT

TEAM VOSGES VTT »

TEAM VOSGES KTM
Switzerland Thomas LITSCHER KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM

KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM »

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY
Estonia Janika LÕIV KMC - ORBEA

KMC - ORBEA »

KMC MTB RACING TEAM
France Paul MAGNIER VELOROC LAPIERRE

VELOROC LAPIERRE »

TRINITY RACING MTB
France Maxime MAROTTE SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM »

ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM
France Luca MARTIN KMC - ORBEA

KMC - ORBEA »

ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
France Isaure MEDDE CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC

CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC »

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY
Netherlands David NORDEMANN CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM

CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM »

KMC MTB RACING TEAM
Slovakia Florián PAPCUN PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM

PROEFEKT ACROSS CST TEAM »

PROEFEKT ACROSS TEAM
France Titouan PERRIN GANIER VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM

VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM »

MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM
France Antoine PHILIPP GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM

GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM »

GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC
Netherlands Puck PIETERSE ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX »

ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
Puerto Rico Georwill PÉREZ ROMÁN PURMTB TEAM

PURMTB TEAM »

PAN-AMERICAN UNION RACING
Spain Jose Miguel RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY
Germany Nadine RIEDER GHOST FACTORY RACING

GHOST FACTORY RACING »

JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING
United States Of America Bjorn RILEY TREK | VAUDE

TREK | VAUDE »

TREK FUTURE RACING
Spain Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

BH COLOMA TEAM
Switzerland Joel ROTH BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING »

BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM
France Jordan SARROU SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING

SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING »

TEAM BMC
Belgium Jens SCHUERMANS SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET

SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET »

GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC
Italy Greta SEIWALD SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM »

ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM
Switzerland Fabio SPENA BIKEBOX RACINGTEAM

BIKEBOX RACINGTEAM »

TEAM PEDALE SIMPLON
Poland Matylda SZCZECINSKA KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM

KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM »

MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM
Netherlands Anne TAUBER CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM

CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM »

ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
Italy Chiara TEOCCHI TRINITY RACING MTB

TRINITY RACING MTB »

KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM
France Lucie URRUTY VELOROC LAPIERRE

VELOROC LAPIERRE »

BERRIA VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM
Spain David VALERO SERRANO BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC

BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC »

BH COLOMA TEAM
Netherlands Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX »

ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
Belgium Niels VANDEPUTTE ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX »

ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
Czech Republic Jan VASTL GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM

GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM »

ROUVY SPECIALIZED
France Amélie VAZEILLE TEAM VOSGES VTT

TEAM VOSGES VTT »

TEAM VOSGES KTM
Chile Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM

LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM »

SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
Netherlands Sophie VON BERSWORDT JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING

JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING »

WATERSLEY R+D OFFROAD TEAM
Poland Bartlomiej WAWAK KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM

KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM »

KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Austria Tamara WIEDMANN TREK | VAUDE

TREK | VAUDE »

TREK FUTURE RACING
Canada Carter WOODS NORCO FACTORY TEAM

NORCO FACTORY TEAM »

GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC
Switzerland Tina ZÜGER STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM

STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM »

TEAM PEDALE SIMPLON
Slovenia Tanja ŽAKELJ UNIOR SINTER FACTORY RACING

UNIOR SINTER FACTORY RACING »

GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM
Rider Team
Great Britain Thomas PIDCOCK INEOS GRENADIERS
Great Britain Cameron ORR WILIER - PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO
Great Britain Charlie ALDRIDGE CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
Denmark Tobias LILLELUND TREK FUTURE RACING
Norway Ole Sigurd REKDAHL KMC MTB RACING TEAM
Switzerland Dario LILLO SCOTT DAVOS MTB PROJECT
Canada Tyler ORSCHEL ZEROUNO FACTORY RACING
Turkey Furkan AKCAM SAKARYA BB PRO TEAM
Colombia Nelson PEÑA FRANCO HUBBERS - POLIMEDICAL RACING TEAM
Turkey Serdar DEPE TB PERFORMANCE LAB - ARC8
Germany Paul SCHEHL LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
Germany Lennart-Jan KRAYER LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
Spain Alberto BARROSO GOMEZ LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY
Canada Malcolm BARTON ZEROUNO FACTORY RACING
United States Of America Daxton MOCK BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
United States Of America Austin BEARD BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
Colombia Diego Alfonso ARIAS CUERVO HUBBERS - POLIMEDICAL RACING TEAM
Italy Cristian BERNARDI TRINX FACTORY TEAM
Belgium Jente MICHELS ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
Germany Lars GRÄTER CUBE NEXT GENERATION XC
France Hugo BOULANGER TEAM VOSGES KTM
Canada Zorak PAILLE PITTSTOP RACING TEAM
United States Of America Cobe FREEBURN BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
United States Of America Jack SPRANGER BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
Liechtenstein Romano PÜNTENER THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS
Germany Fabian EDER CUBE NEXT GENERATION XC
Germany Miron LIPP TB PERFORMANCE LAB - ARC8
New Zealand Jacob TURNER TEAM TALLEY'S - KIWI MTB COLLECTIVE
United States Of America Carson HAMPTON BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
Switzerland Andrin GEES TEAM PEDALE SIMPLON
France Nathan CORNILLON CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX
Switzerland Sven GERIG SCOTT DAVOS MTB PROJECT
Mexico Esteban HERRERA OCHOA PAN-AMERICAN UNION RACING
Netherlands Morris GRUITERS WILIER - PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO
France Mattis PATEAU CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX
Slovakia Timotej LAKTIŠ PROEFEKT ACROSS TEAM
Switzerland Maxime LHOMME SCOTT DAVOS MTB PROJECT
United States Of America Lasse KONECNY BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
Turkey Emre YUCA SAKARYA BB PRO TEAM
France Yann CHAPTAL TEAM SUPERIOR RAFALSOCKS
United States Of America Cayden PARKER BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
France Lubin MONTEIL TEAM SUPERIOR RAFALSOCKS
Italy Roland THURNER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
Colombia Hugo Andres RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR TRINITY RACING MTB
Germany Maxime GLÖCKNER TB PERFORMANCE LAB - ARC8
Spain Iñigo SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN SALTOKI-CONOR
Spain Jesus TORRES PEREZ SALTOKI-CONOR
Switzerland Philipp BACHMANN TEAM PEDALE SIMPLON
Germany Finn KAHL TB PERFORMANCE LAB - ARC8
Spain Vicent ZARAGOZA PASCUAL LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY
United States Of America Brady WHITE BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
Slovakia Róbert PORUBSKÝ PROEFEKT ACROSS TEAM
Denmark Sofie PEDERSEN WILIER - PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO
Slovenia Vita MOVRIN TRINX FACTORY TEAM
Czech Republic Adéla HOLUBOVÁ ROUVY SPECIALIZED
Spain Estibaliz SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN SALTOKI-CONOR
Germany Kira BÖHM CUBE NEXT GENERATION XC
Turkey Azize BEKAR SAKARYA BB PRO TEAM
Switzerland Monique HALTER THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS
Colombia Gloria GARZON MELO ZEROUNO FACTORY RACING
Switzerland Lea HUBER TREK FUTURE RACING
Spain Paula MARTIN VARO LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY
France Amelie LAQUEBE CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX
Germany Andrea KRAVANJA SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
South Africa Tyler JACOBS COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM
United States Of America Lauren AGGELER TRINITY RACING MTB
Italy Jana PALLWEBER SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
United States Of America Chloe FRASER BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
Switzerland Loris HÄTTENSCHWILER THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS
Sweden Edvin ELOFSSON SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM
Italy Gabriel BORRE KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM
Switzerland Mauro HASSLER THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS
Spain Joan MIR MASCARO LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY
France Paul BOICHIS VCA ANJOS KTM
France Maxime AYRAL TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA
Czech Republic Václav NAXERA EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
France Hugo LORENTZ CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX
Spain Eneit VERTIZ APEZETXEA SALTOKI-CONOR
New Zealand Ben WILSON TEAM TALLEY'S - KIWI MTB COLLECTIVE
Austria Katrin EMBACHER JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING
Switzerland Chiara SOLÈR THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS
Switzerland Fiona SCHIBLER BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN
Czech Republic Kateřina UHMANOVÁ ROUVY SPECIALIZED
France Julie ROUVEYROL VCA ANJOS KTM
Switzerland Jade BIRCHLER STRÜBY STING
United States Of America Benjamin CRISMON BEAR NATIONAL TEAM
Switzerland Fabian BLOCH BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN
Switzerland Sereina HOSNER BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN
Switzerland Luca NASCARELLA BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN
Spain Enrique MORCILLO VERGARA BUFF MEGAMO TEAM