JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING

team_details.country_iso|upper }} JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
HU BUZSÁKI Virág 5 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
FR DURAFFOURG Lauriane 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
AT EMBACHER Katrin 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
CH FORCHINI Ramona 2 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 29
FR GROSLAMBERT Martin 5 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
CH HUTTER Anina 2 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 19
BE JANSSENS Arne 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 23
DE PERKS Nadine 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 34
AT RAGGL Gregor 9 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNFs 32
CZ SPĚŠNÁ Simona 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 19

Results

Result Rider Race
13 Lauriane DURAFFOURG
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

14 Martin GROSLAMBERT BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

16 Lauriane DURAFFOURG BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

20 Simona SPĚŠNÁ
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

26 Martin GROSLAMBERT
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

28 Simona SPĚŠNÁ BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

34 Gregor RAGGL BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

39 Virág BUZSÁKI
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

43 Virág BUZSÁKI BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

None Arne JANSSENS BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

2 Martin GROSLAMBERT ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

4 Gregor RAGGL
XCC
ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

4 Simona SPĚŠNÁ
XCC
ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

5 Simona SPĚŠNÁ ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

6 Katrin EMBACHER ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

8 Gregor RAGGL ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

8 Lauriane DURAFFOURG ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

9 Arne JANSSENS
XCC
ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

20 Nadine PERKS ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

26 Arne JANSSENS ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

1 Virág BUZSÁKI SRB Serbia EPIC ŠKODA Požarevac XCO #2

31 Mar 2024

Požarevac

6 Simona SPĚŠNÁ CZE AC Heating cup STUPNO - Horská kola Stupno

30 Mar 2024

Brasy

9 Martin GROSLAMBERT SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

9 Anina HUTTER SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

9 Virág BUZSÁKI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

10 Lauriane DURAFFOURG SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

15 Katrin EMBACHER SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

17 Nadine PERKS SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

21 Arne JANSSENS SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

27 Gregor RAGGL SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

None Ramona FORCHINI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

5 Ramona FORCHINI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

12 Lauriane DURAFFOURG SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

14 Simona SPĚŠNÁ SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

15 Gregor RAGGL SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

16 Martin GROSLAMBERT SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

19 Arne JANSSENS SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

20 Virág BUZSÁKI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

23 Nadine PERKS SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

24 Anina HUTTER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

4 Gregor RAGGL GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

09 - 10 Mar 2024

Obergessertshausen

5 Katrin EMBACHER GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

09 - 10 Mar 2024

Obergessertshausen

8 Nadine PERKS GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

09 - 10 Mar 2024

Obergessertshausen

3 Gregor RAGGL ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

5 Arne JANSSENS ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

13 Gregor RAGGL
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

17 Arne JANSSENS UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

19 Arne JANSSENS
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

None Gregor RAGGL UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

Statistics

Races 49
Wins 1 (2 %)
Podiums 2 (4 %)
DNFs 2(4 %)