BCL FACTORY TEAM

team_details.country_iso|upper }} BCL FACTORY TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
IT CHALLANCIN Giulia 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
IT CUNEO Stefano 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 17
IT FERRI Elisa 5 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNFs 16
IT FERRI Tommaso 6 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 19
IT GIANNOTTI Giorgia 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 19
IT NESI Federico 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
IT POLETTI Anita 1 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 18
IT VERRANDO Alessia 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 26

Results

Result Rider Race
9 Giulia CHALLANCIN ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

21 Tommaso FERRI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

32 Elisa FERRI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

54 Federico NESI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

93 Stefano CUNEO ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

4 Giulia CHALLANCIN ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

7 Giorgia GIANNOTTI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

15 Tommaso FERRI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

16 Stefano CUNEO ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

50 Federico NESI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

None Elisa FERRI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

3 Tommaso FERRI SLO XCO Vrtojba

24 Mar 2024

Vrtojba

6 Elisa FERRI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

12 Stefano CUNEO SLO XCO Vrtojba

24 Mar 2024

Vrtojba

18 Anita POLETTI SLO XCO Vrtojba

24 Mar 2024

Vrtojba

13 Giulia CHALLANCIN ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

15 Tommaso FERRI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

20 Giorgia GIANNOTTI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

24 Stefano CUNEO ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

5 Elisa FERRI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

18 Giulia CHALLANCIN ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

26 Tommaso FERRI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

49 Stefano CUNEO ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

65 Federico NESI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

None Giorgia GIANNOTTI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

3 Elisa FERRI ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

10 Giulia CHALLANCIN ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

16 Giorgia GIANNOTTI ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

22 Tommaso FERRI ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

26 Stefano CUNEO ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

44 Federico NESI ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

Statistics

Races 31
Wins 0 (0 %)
Podiums 2 (6 %)
DNFs 2(6 %)