BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM

team_details.country_iso|upper }} BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
CH BINZ Yanick 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 19
CH FLÜCKIGER Lukas 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 40
CH GUERRINI Marcel 3 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 29
CH LEUGGER Seraina 6 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 25
CH ROTH Joel 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 25
CH SCHMID Gian Andri 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -

Results

Result Rider Race
21 Joel ROTH
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

28 Marcel GUERRINI
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

48 Marcel GUERRINI BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

None Joel ROTH BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

2 Marcel GUERRINI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

3 Seraina LEUGGER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

10 Gian Andri SCHMID SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

18 Yanick BINZ SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

None Lukas FLÜCKIGER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

13 Seraina LEUGGER SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

22 Joel ROTH SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

26 Yanick BINZ SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

30 Gian Andri SCHMID SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

11 Seraina LEUGGER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

18 Joel ROTH SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

20 Gian Andri SCHMID SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

None Yanick BINZ SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

9 Gian Andri SCHMID SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange

10 Mar 2024

Tesserete

4 Seraina LEUGGER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #2

09 - 10 Mar 2024

Sparta

4 Seraina LEUGGER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #1

07 Mar 2024

Sparta

8 Seraina LEUGGER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

26 Joel ROTH ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

13 Lukas FLÜCKIGER UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

17 Lukas FLÜCKIGER
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

Statistics

Races 24
Wins 0 (0 %)
Podiums 2 (8 %)
DNFs 2(8 %)