TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING

team_details.country_iso|upper }} TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
FR DANIEL Thibault 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 26
FR FROMY Celine 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20
FR GUILLE Flavie 6 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
FR MEDDE Isaure 6 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 23
FR PORLIER Roxanne 6 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
FR VERMERSCH Anathole 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20

Results

Result Rider Race
55 Isaure MEDDE BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairipor√£

64 Thibault DANIEL BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairipor√£

2 Flavie GUILLE NED Watersley XCO Challenge

07 Apr 2024

Sittard

3 Isaure MEDDE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

5 Roxanne PORLIER FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

9 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

12 Flavie GUILLE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

14 Roxanne PORLIER
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

18 Isaure MEDDE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

18 Celine FROMY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

19 Thibault DANIEL
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

20 Thibault DANIEL FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

22 Celine FROMY
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

54 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

12 Isaure MEDDE ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

21 Thibault DANIEL ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

1 Roxanne PORLIER FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

3 Flavie GUILLE FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

4 Roxanne PORLIER FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

14 Celine FROMY FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

26 Celine FROMY FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

14 Flavie GUILLE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

18 Isaure MEDDE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

23 Roxanne PORLIER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

34 Celine FROMY ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

210 Anathole VERMERSCH ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

9 Flavie GUILLE ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

11 Roxanne PORLIER ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

13 Celine FROMY ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

17 Isaure MEDDE ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

52 Anathole VERMERSCH ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

Statistics

Races 31
Wins 1 (3 %)
Podiums 3 (10 %)
DNFs 0(0 %)