KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM

team_details.country_iso|upper }} KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
IT AGOSTINELLI Alessio 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 26
IT BASSIGNANA Fabio 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 20
IT BERTOLINI Gioele 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 28
IT BETTEO Marco 1 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 19
IT MARCHET Giorgia 7 Races | 0 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNFs 25

Results

Result Rider Race
2 Giorgia MARCHET CRO XCO Premantura Rocky Trails

13 Apr 2024

Pula, Premantura

4 Alessio AGOSTINELLI CRO XCO Premantura Rocky Trails

13 Apr 2024

Pula, Premantura

7 Gioele BERTOLINI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

5 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

6 Fabio BASSIGNANA ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

11 Alessio AGOSTINELLI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

16 Marco BETTEO ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

18 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

2 Giorgia MARCHET ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

5 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

10 Alessio AGOSTINELLI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

12 Fabio BASSIGNANA ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

3 Giorgia MARCHET SLO XCO Vrtojba

24 Mar 2024

Vrtojba

17 Fabio BASSIGNANA SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

18 Gioele BERTOLINI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

6 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

6 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

20 Alessio AGOSTINELLI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

24 Fabio BASSIGNANA ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

7 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

14 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

28 Alessio AGOSTINELLI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

None Fabio BASSIGNANA ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

2 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

4 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

10 Fabio BASSIGNANA ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

None Alessio AGOSTINELLI ITA Verona MTB International

03 Mar 2024

Verona

Statistics

Races 27
Wins 0 (0 %)
Podiums 4 (15 %)
DNFs 2(7 %)