BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN

team_details.country_iso|upper }} BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
CH BLOCH Fabian 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNFs 17
CH BURKI Nick 4 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 25
CH FLURI Joel 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 16
CH HOSNER Sereina 3 Races | 2 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 17
CH NASCARELLA Luca 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 17
CH NASCARELLA Elia 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
CH PÜNTENER Fabio 7 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNFs 24
CH SCHIBLER Fiona 2 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 18
CH SCHÄTTI Luca 4 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 23
CH TSCHUMI Chloe 2 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 16

Results

Result Rider Race
43 Fabio PÜNTENER BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

None Luca SCHÄTTI BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

1 Sereina HOSNER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

3 Fabio PÜNTENER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

5 Fabian BLOCH SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

6 Nick BURKI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

8 Luca NASCARELLA SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

10 Joel FLURI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

21 Elia NASCARELLA SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

2 Luca SCHÄTTI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

16 Chloe TSCHUMI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

None Fabian BLOCH ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

8 Chloe TSCHUMI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

11 Fiona SCHIBLER SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

15 Luca SCHÄTTI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

20 Nick BURKI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

25 Elia NASCARELLA SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

26 Fabian BLOCH SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

26 Fabio PÜNTENER SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

30 Luca NASCARELLA SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

67 Joel FLURI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

None Sereina HOSNER SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

3 Luca SCHÄTTI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

6 Luca NASCARELLA SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

11 Fabio PÜNTENER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

12 Nick BURKI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

17 Fiona SCHIBLER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

33 Elia NASCARELLA SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

None Fabian BLOCH SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

1 Sereina HOSNER SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange

10 Mar 2024

Tesserete

3 Nick BURKI SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange

10 Mar 2024

Tesserete

5 Fabian BLOCH SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange

10 Mar 2024

Tesserete

6 Joel FLURI SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange

10 Mar 2024

Tesserete

None Luca NASCARELLA SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange

10 Mar 2024

Tesserete

22 Fabio PÜNTENER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

None Fabio PÜNTENER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

7 Fabio PÜNTENER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

Statistics

Races 37
Wins 2 (5 %)
Podiums 4 (11 %)
DNFs 5(14 %)