X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM

team_details.country_iso|upper }} X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
ES ALAMAN MIER Alex 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
ES BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 6 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 33
ES GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 22
ES MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 7 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
ES MORELL COLL Aniol 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 21

Results

Result Rider Race
10 Aniol MORELL COLL ESP Superprestigio MTB

14 Apr 2024

Caparroso

9 Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

13 Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

15 Aniol MORELL COLL ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

17 Lucia GOMEZ ANDREU ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

29 Alex ALAMAN MIER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

4 Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ ESP XCO Internacional Torrenueva Costa-Miranda Bike

17 Mar 2024

Torrenueva Costa

5 Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Gavà

16 Mar 2024

Gavà

2 Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

10 Mar 2024

Valladolid

3 Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

10 Mar 2024

Valladolid

6 Aniol MORELL COLL ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

10 Mar 2024

Valladolid

15 Alex ALAMAN MIER ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

10 Mar 2024

Valladolid

None Lucia GOMEZ ANDREU ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

10 Mar 2024

Valladolid

3 Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Candeleda (Ávila)

7 Lucia GOMEZ ANDREU ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Candeleda (Ávila)

8 Aniol MORELL COLL ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Candeleda (Ávila)

8 Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Candeleda (Ávila)

14 Alex ALAMAN MIER ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Candeleda (Ávila)

24 Lucia GOMEZ ANDREU ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

25 Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

28 Aniol MORELL COLL ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

33 Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

52 Alex ALAMAN MIER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

9 Lucia GOMEZ ANDREU ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

12 Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

32 Alex ALAMAN MIER ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

53 Aniol MORELL COLL ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

21 Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

22 Lucia GOMEZ ANDREU ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

26 Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

32 Aniol MORELL COLL ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

42 Alex ALAMAN MIER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

Statistics

Races 32
Wins 0 (0 %)
Podiums 3 (9 %)
DNFs 2(6 %)