DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM

team_details.country_iso|upper }} DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
FR AZZARO Mathis 10 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNFs 23
US BLUNK Savilia 10 Races | 4 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNFs 24
BE DETILLEUX Emeline 10 Races | 2 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 24
FR DUBAU Joshua 9 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 27
FR MAROTTE Maxime 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 37
NZ MAXWELL Samara 1 Races | 3 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
IT SEIWALD Greta 9 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 27

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Emeline DETILLEUX CRO XCO Premantura Rocky Trails

13 Apr 2024

Pula, Premantura

2 Savilia BLUNK BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

6 Joshua DUBAU
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

10 Greta SEIWALD
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

11 Savilia BLUNK
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

12 Joshua DUBAU BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

13 Greta SEIWALD BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

19 Maxime MAROTTE
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

47 Maxime MAROTTE BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

15 Mathis AZZARO SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

1 Mathis AZZARO
XCC
ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

9 Mathis AZZARO ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

14 Emeline DETILLEUX ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

1 Savilia BLUNK BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

1 Joshua DUBAU BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

4 Greta SEIWALD BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

5 Maxime MAROTTE BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

2 Joshua DUBAU SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

4 Emeline DETILLEUX SRB Serbia Epic Medipol Andrevlje XCO #2

24 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

28 Mathis AZZARO SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

None Maxime MAROTTE SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

1 Emeline DETILLEUX SRB Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1

23 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

1 Samara MAXWELL AUS Oceanian Continental Championships - XCO

23 Mar 2024

Brisbane

2 Emeline DETILLEUX SRB Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1

22 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

2 Savilia BLUNK FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

2 Joshua DUBAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

3 Mathis AZZARO
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

4 Savilia BLUNK
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

5 Greta SEIWALD
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

5 Greta SEIWALD FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

6 Joshua DUBAU
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

6 Maxime MAROTTE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

8 Emeline DETILLEUX
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

9 Emeline DETILLEUX FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

13 Maxime MAROTTE
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

None Mathis AZZARO FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

3 Greta SEIWALD GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

4 Joshua DUBAU GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

9 Mathis AZZARO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

10 Maxime MAROTTE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

11 Emeline DETILLEUX GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

2 Mathis AZZARO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

3 Greta SEIWALD GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

8 Emeline DETILLEUX GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

10 Joshua DUBAU GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

11 Maxime MAROTTE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

3 Mathis AZZARO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

3 Greta SEIWALD GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

4 Joshua DUBAU GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

5 Maxime MAROTTE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

7 Emeline DETILLEUX GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

3 Savilia BLUNK ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

1 Savilia BLUNK ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

6 Maxime MAROTTE ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

15 Mathis AZZARO ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

3 Savilia BLUNK ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

6 Greta SEIWALD ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

6 Maxime MAROTTE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

1 Savilia BLUNK ESP Volcat Platja D'aro E-2

04 Feb 2024

Platja D'Aro

1 Savilia BLUNK ESP Volcat Platja D'aro E-1

03 Feb 2024

Platja D'Aro

Statistics

Races 60
Wins 11 (18 %)
Podiums 13 (22 %)
DNFs 2(3 %)