ORBEA FACTORY TEAM

team_details.country_iso|upper }} ORBEA FACTORY TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
ES CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 6 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 23
BE DE FROIDMONT Pierre 11 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 27
FR MARTIN Luca 10 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
NL TAUBER Anne 7 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 28
IT TEOCCHI Chiara 8 Races | 2 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 27

Results

Result Rider Race
4 Luca MARTIN BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

4 Chiara TEOCCHI BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

5 Luca MARTIN
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

7 Anne TAUBER BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

8 Anne TAUBER
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

14 Pierre DE FROIDMONT BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

15 Pierre DE FROIDMONT
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

24 Chiara TEOCCHI
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

None David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

10 David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

5 Luca MARTIN BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

5 Chiara TEOCCHI BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

8 Anne TAUBER BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

9 Pierre DE FROIDMONT BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

1 Anne TAUBER SLO XCO Vrtojba

24 Mar 2024

Vrtojba

5 Pierre DE FROIDMONT SRB Serbia Epic Medipol Andrevlje XCO #2

24 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

2 Pierre DE FROIDMONT SRB Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1

23 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

2 Pierre DE FROIDMONT SRB Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1

22 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

1 David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS ESP Superprestigio MTB

17 Mar 2024

Ancin

2 Chiara TEOCCHI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

4 Anne TAUBER ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

1 Luca MARTIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

8 Luca MARTIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

9 Pierre DE FROIDMONT
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

12 Pierre DE FROIDMONT FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

1 Chiara TEOCCHI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

6 Pierre DE FROIDMONT ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

7 Luca MARTIN ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

1 Chiara TEOCCHI POR Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Melgaço

5 Chiara TEOCCHI ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

7 Anne TAUBER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

9 Pierre DE FROIDMONT ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

20 Luca MARTIN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

22 David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

174 Luca MARTIN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

174 Luca MARTIN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

4 Pierre DE FROIDMONT ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

4 Anne TAUBER ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

5 David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

6 Chiara TEOCCHI ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

7 Luca MARTIN ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

5 David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

10 - 11 Feb 2024

La Nucía

Statistics

Races 42
Wins 5 (12 %)
Podiums 3 (7 %)
DNFs 0(0 %)