TREK FUTURE RACING

team_details.country_iso|upper }} TREK FUTURE RACING

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
CA ACKERT Ian 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
PL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
CH HUBER Lea 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs -
DK LILLELUND Tobias 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
US RILEY Bjorn 6 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
NZ ROSE Ethan 5 Races | 2 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
BR SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana 6 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20

Results

Result Rider Race
2 Bjorn RILEY BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

4 Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

4 Bjorn RILEY
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

7 Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

10 Lea HUBER
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

16 Ethan ROSE
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

22 Lea HUBER BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

26 Ethan ROSE BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

12 Ian ACKERT USA US Pro Cup presented by Ozark Foundation + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Fayetteville

1 Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

2 Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN
XCC
BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

14 Ian ACKERT USA US Pro Cup presented by Ozark Foundation

03 Apr 2024

Fayetteville

2 Bjorn RILEY SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

10 Natalia GRZEGORZEWSKA AUT 32. KTM Kamptal Trophy

24 Mar 2024

Langenlois/Zöbing

None Lea HUBER SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

1 Ethan ROSE AUS Oceanian Continental Championships - XCO

23 Mar 2024

Brisbane

19 Tobias LILLELUND SRB Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1

23 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

16 Tobias LILLELUND SRB Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1

22 Mar 2024

Novi Sad

3 Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN BRA #1 - CIMTB - NOVA LIMA - XCO CLASS 1 - ELITE

17 Mar 2024

Nova Lima MG

7 Bjorn RILEY SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

10 Lea HUBER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

22 Natalia GRZEGORZEWSKA SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

16 - 17 Mar 2024

Gränichen

6 Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

8 Lea HUBER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

10 Natalia GRZEGORZEWSKA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

12 Bjorn RILEY ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

19 Tobias LILLELUND ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

172 Bjorn RILEY ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

173 Tobias LILLELUND ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

198 Ian ACKERT ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

4 Ethan ROSE UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

6 Ethan ROSE
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

Statistics

Races 32
Wins 3 (9 %)
Podiums 4 (12 %)
DNFs 1(3 %)