WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO

team_details.country_iso|upper }} WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
IT AVONDETTO Simone 10 Races | 1 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 24
CH CALUORI Ginia 6 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
CH CALUORI Ginia 6 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
GB ORR Cameron 3 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 25
IT PACCAGNELLA Elian 10 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNFs -
DK PEDERSEN Gustav 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs -
DK PEDERSEN Sofie 7 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 23
IT SPECIA Giada 7 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 24

Results

Result Rider Race
2 Ginia CALUORI BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

6 Simone AVONDETTO BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

7 Ginia CALUORI
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

20 Gustav PEDERSEN BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

24 Elian PACCAGNELLA BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

25 Elian PACCAGNELLA
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

26 Heby Sofie PEDERSEN
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

26 Giada SPECIA BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

28 Gustav PEDERSEN
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

29 Giada SPECIA
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

30 Cameron ORR BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

38 Heby Sofie PEDERSEN BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

1 Simone AVONDETTO ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

2 Giada SPECIA ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

4 Ginia CALUORI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

4 Gustav PEDERSEN ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

9 Elian PACCAGNELLA ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

10 Cameron ORR ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

05 - 06 Apr 2024

Nalles Bz

1 Cameron ORR ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

1 Sofie PEDERSEN ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

19 Gustav PEDERSEN ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

20 Elian PACCAGNELLA ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

30 - 31 Mar 2024

Esanatoglia

2 Ginia CALUORI SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

25 Simone AVONDETTO SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

2 Simone AVONDETTO ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

3 Giada SPECIA ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

5 Ginia CALUORI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

9 Sofie PEDERSEN ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

18 Elian PACCAGNELLA ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

None Gustav PEDERSEN ITA Pineta Sperane XCO

16 - 17 Mar 2024

San Zeno di Montagna

2 Giada SPECIA ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

4 Sofie PEDERSEN ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

5 Ginia CALUORI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

8 Simone AVONDETTO ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

9 Gustav PEDERSEN ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

None Elian PACCAGNELLA ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

08 - 09 Mar 2024

Albenga Sv

4 Elian PACCAGNELLA GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

19 Simone AVONDETTO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

24 Elian PACCAGNELLA GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

17 Simone AVONDETTO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

None Elian PACCAGNELLA GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

21 Simone AVONDETTO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

23 Elian PACCAGNELLA GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

4 Giada SPECIA
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

4 Giada SPECIA UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

5 Sofie PEDERSEN
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

5 Sofie PEDERSEN UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

5 Simone AVONDETTO UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

16 Simone AVONDETTO
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

20 Gustav PEDERSEN
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

20 Gustav PEDERSEN UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

Statistics

Races 51
Wins 3 (6 %)
Podiums 6 (12 %)
DNFs 3(6 %)