SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET

team_details.country_iso|upper }} SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
FR FABREGUE Lilou 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 20
FR GARNIER Noemie 3 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
FR GERAULT Léna 13 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 29
FR GRIECO Lucas 13 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNFs 20
FR MARTINS Alexandre 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20
DK SØLVHØJ Oliver 20 Races | 0 Wins | 5 Podiums | 1 DNFs 22

Results

Result Rider Race
10 Oliver SØLVHØJ ITA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI

14 - 16 Jun 2024

Val di Sole, Trentino

12 Oliver SØLVHØJ
XCC
ITA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI

14 - 16 Jun 2024

Val di Sole, Trentino

31 Léna GERAULT ITA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI

14 - 16 Jun 2024

Val di Sole, Trentino

33 Léna GERAULT
XCC
ITA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI

14 - 16 Jun 2024

Val di Sole, Trentino

40 Lucas GRIECO ITA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI

14 - 16 Jun 2024

Val di Sole, Trentino

3 Oliver SØLVHØJ
XCC
DEN Danish National Championships - XCO / XCC

08 - 09 Jun 2024

Roskilde

3 Oliver SØLVHØJ DEN Danish National Championships - XCO / XCC

08 - 09 Jun 2024

Roskilde

1 Léna GERAULT
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series

07 - 09 Jun 2024

Ussel

3 Léna GERAULT FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series

07 - 09 Jun 2024

Ussel

9 Lucas GRIECO FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series

07 - 09 Jun 2024

Ussel

10 Lilou FABREGUE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series

07 - 09 Jun 2024

Ussel

12 Lucas GRIECO FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series

07 - 09 Jun 2024

Ussel

22 Alexandre MARTINS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series

07 - 09 Jun 2024

Ussel

29 Alexandre MARTINS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series

07 - 09 Jun 2024

Ussel

5 Alexandre MARTINS ESP Copa Catalana Internacional btt Biking Point Barcelona

26 May 2024

Barcelona

12 Oliver SØLVHØJ CZE WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM

24 - 26 May 2024

Nové Město na Moravě

13 Oliver SØLVHØJ
XCC
CZE WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM

24 - 26 May 2024

Nové Město na Moravě

32 Léna GERAULT
XCC
CZE WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM

24 - 26 May 2024

Nové Město na Moravě

43 Léna GERAULT CZE WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM

24 - 26 May 2024

Nové Město na Moravě

61 Lucas GRIECO CZE WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM

24 - 26 May 2024

Nové Město na Moravě

2 Oliver SØLVHØJ DEN Shimano MTB Liga #3

20 May 2024

Rold

2 Oliver SØLVHØJ DEN Shimano MTB Liga #2

18 May 2024

Silkeborg

8 Oliver SØLVHØJ ROU UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO/XCC/XCR

08 - 12 May 2024

Cheile Gradistei

3 Léna GERAULT
XCC
FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC

02 - 05 May 2024

Levens

4 Léna GERAULT FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC

02 - 05 May 2024

Levens

16 Lucas GRIECO
XCC
FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC

02 - 05 May 2024

Levens

20 Lucas GRIECO FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC

02 - 05 May 2024

Levens

45 Alexandre MARTINS FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC

02 - 05 May 2024

Levens

None Lilou FABREGUE FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC

02 - 05 May 2024

Levens

2 Oliver SØLVHØJ DEN Shimano MTB Liga #1

27 - 28 Apr 2024

Holte

4 Alexandre MARTINS ESP Green Series XCO Ispaster 2024

21 Apr 2024

Ispaster

14 Oliver SØLVHØJ
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

19 - 21 Apr 2024

Araxá, Minas Gerais

15 Oliver SØLVHØJ BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

19 - 21 Apr 2024

Araxá, Minas Gerais

32 Léna GERAULT BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

19 - 21 Apr 2024

Araxá, Minas Gerais

13 Oliver SØLVHØJ
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

31 Léna GERAULT BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

34 Léna GERAULT
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

36 Oliver SØLVHØJ BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

5 Lilou FABREGUE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

35 Alexandre MARTINS ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

None Lucas GRIECO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

07 Apr 2024

Santa Susanna

5 Lucas GRIECO ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Corró D'amunt

24 Mar 2024

Corró d'Amunt

7 Alexandre MARTINS ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Corró D'amunt

24 Mar 2024

Corró d'Amunt

18 Lilou FABREGUE SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

8 Lilou FABREGUE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

10 Lucas GRIECO FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

10 Noemie GARNIER FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

19 Oliver SØLVHØJ FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

28 Alexandre MARTINS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

15 - 17 Mar 2024

Marseille - Luminy

1 Noemie GARNIER FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

2 Léna GERAULT FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

3 Lucas GRIECO FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

10 Oliver SØLVHØJ FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

14 Alexandre MARTINS FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

15 Lucas GRIECO FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

25 Alexandre MARTINS FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

None Oliver SØLVHØJ FRA VTT chabrieres

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Gueret

9 Léna GERAULT ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

11 Noemie GARNIER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

21 Lilou FABREGUE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

171 Oliver SØLVHØJ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

183 Lucas GRIECO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

212 Alexandre MARTINS ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 - 25 Feb 2024

Banyoles

18 Lucas GRIECO ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

17 - 18 Feb 2024

Chelva

8 Oliver SØLVHØJ
XCC
UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

10 Oliver SØLVHØJ UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

09 - 11 Feb 2024

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat

Statistics

Races 66
Wins 2 (3 %)
Podiums 9 (14 %)
DNFs 3(5 %)