team_details.country_iso|upper }} BH COLOMA TEAM

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
ES BOSCH PICO Nuria 23 Races | 2 Wins | 5 Podiums | 0 DNFs 24
ES COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 42
ES CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 33 Races | 3 Wins | 6 Podiums | 0 DNFs 24
ES FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia 16 Races | 2 Wins | 4 Podiums | 2 DNFs 30
ES GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 27 Races | 1 Wins | 5 Podiums | 1 DNFs 26
ES RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 23 Races | 1 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNFs 30
AR SOTO Catriel 20 Races | 3 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 36
ES VALERO SERRANO David 26 Races | 3 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNFs 35

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Catriel SOTO
XCC
ARG Copa Internacional UCI Santa Maria

11 - 12 Nov 2023

Santa Maria - Catamarca

1 Catriel SOTO ARG Copa Internacional UCI Santa Maria

11 - 12 Nov 2023

Santa Maria - Catamarca

8 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #5

22 Oct 2023

Sparta

7 Catriel SOTO CHI Xix Juegos Panamericanos Santiago 2023

21 Oct 2023

Santiago De Chile - Parque Met

11 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #4

20 Oct 2023

Sparta

9 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #3

19 Oct 2023

Sparta

22 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

25 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

38 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

15 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

23 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

35 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

37 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

39 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

3 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Shimano Supercup Girona

24 Sep 2023

Girona

4 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Shimano Supercup Girona

24 Sep 2023

Girona

9 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Shimano Supercup Girona

24 Sep 2023

Girona

21 David VALERO SERRANO FRA Paris 2024 Test Event - MTB XCO

24 Sep 2023

Paris

31 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ FRA Paris 2024 Test Event - MTB XCO

24 Sep 2023

Paris

1 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Copa Catalana Internacional Biking Point Barcelona

09 Sep 2023

Barcelona

18 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

22 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

29 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

38 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

45 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

46 David VALERO SERRANO FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

54 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

16 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

32 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

34 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

36 David VALERO SERRANO AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

47 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

53 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

66 Nuria BOSCH PICO AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

2 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

14 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE SUI Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Basel

7 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

24 David VALERO SERRANO GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

26 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

34 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

37 Nuria BOSCH PICO
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

42 Catriel SOTO
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

53 Nuria BOSCH PICO GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

62 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

79 Catriel SOTO GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

1 Catriel SOTO ARG Argentinian National Championships - XCO - E-XC

21 - 23 Jul 2023

La Calera - Cordoba

1 David VALERO SERRANO ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

1 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

2 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

2 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ
XCC
ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

2 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

3 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

4 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

4 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

5 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE
XCC
ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

11 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

7 David VALERO SERRANO ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

21 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

33 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

36 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

53 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

55 Nuria BOSCH PICO ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

76 Catriel SOTO ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

None Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

5 David VALERO SERRANO POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

25 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

36 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

47 Nuria BOSCH PICO POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

51 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

1 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT - Vall de Boí

18 Jun 2023

Barruera (Vall De Boi)

13 David VALERO SERRANO AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

20 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

21 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

40 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

55 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

97 Catriel SOTO AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

5 David VALERO SERRANO SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

8 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

24 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

37 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

67 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

68 Catriel SOTO SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

None Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

1 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Cala Ratjada

04 Jun 2023

Cala Ratjada (Mallorca)

4 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Cala Ratjada

04 Jun 2023

Cala Ratjada (Mallorca)

2 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Copa Catalana Internacional Btt - VIC

27 May 2023

Vic

2 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Superprestigio MTB

21 May 2023

Caparroso

2 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Superprestigio MTB

21 May 2023

Caparroso

2 David VALERO SERRANO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

21 May 2023

Santa Susanna

3 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

21 May 2023

Santa Susanna

3 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

21 May 2023

Santa Susanna

9 Catriel SOTO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

21 May 2023

Santa Susanna

20 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

27 David VALERO SERRANO CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

34 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

38 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

44 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

56 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

59 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

82 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

98 Catriel SOTO CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

1 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP XCO Cup Costa Blanca - Elda

07 May 2023

Elda (Alicante)

1 David VALERO SERRANO ESP XCO Cup Costa Blanca - Elda

07 May 2023

Elda (Alicante)

4 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP XCO Cup Costa Blanca - Elda

07 May 2023

Elda (Alicante)

1 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO

30 Apr 2023

Sabinanigo

2 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO

30 Apr 2023

Sabinanigo

3 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO

30 Apr 2023

Sabinanigo

4 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO

30 Apr 2023

Sabinanigo

1 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE POR Portugal Cup XCO – Lousada International XCO

29 - 30 Apr 2023

Lousada

15 Catriel SOTO BRA American Continental Championship - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

26 - 30 Apr 2023

Congonhas - MG

2 David VALERO SERRANO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

23 Apr 2023

Baza

2 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE POR XVII BTT XCO de Vila Franca 2023

23 Apr 2023

Vila Franca, Viana do Castelo

4 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

23 Apr 2023

Baza

6 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

23 Apr 2023

Baza

None Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

23 Apr 2023

Baza

2 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Superprestigio MTB

16 Apr 2023

Arguedas (Navarra)

6 Catriel SOTO BRA CIMTB Araxá 20 Years: XCO Hors Class + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Apr 2023

Araxá Mg

13 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Superprestigio MTB

16 Apr 2023

Arguedas (Navarra)

5 Catriel SOTO BRA CIMTB Araxa 20 Years: XCO Class 1

15 Apr 2023

Araxa MG

6 Catriel SOTO
XCC
BRA CIMTB Araxá 20 Years: XCC Class 3

14 Apr 2023

Araxá Mg

2 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP COPA DE ESPAÑA XCO COFIDIS G.P. ZARAGOZA

02 Apr 2023

Zaragoza

3 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Copa Catalana Internacional - Corró d'Amunt

02 Apr 2023

Corró d'Amunt

3 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Copa Catalana Internacional - Corró d'Amunt

02 Apr 2023

Corró d'Amunt

1 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT- Gavà

26 Mar 2023

Gavà

3 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT- Gavà

26 Mar 2023

Gavà

4 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP G.P. X-Sauce

26 Mar 2023

Alpedrete (Madrid)

3 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Superprestigio MTB

19 Mar 2023

Ancin

4 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Superprestigio MTB

19 Mar 2023

Ancin

5 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Superprestigio MTB

19 Mar 2023

Ancin

None Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Superprestigio MTB

19 Mar 2023

Ancin

1 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

12 Mar 2023

Valladolid

1 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

12 Mar 2023

Valladolid

2 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

12 Mar 2023

Valladolid

2 David VALERO SERRANO ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

12 Mar 2023

Valladolid

3 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

12 Mar 2023

Valladolid

4 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

12 Mar 2023

Valladolid

5 Catriel SOTO ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

12 Mar 2023

Valladolid

2 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

05 Mar 2023

Candeleda (Ávila)

3 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

05 Mar 2023

Candeleda (Ávila)

4 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

05 Mar 2023

Candeleda (Ávila)

5 David VALERO SERRANO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

13 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

26 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

26 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

30 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

30 Catriel SOTO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

34 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

9 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

10 David VALERO SERRANO
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

17 Catriel SOTO
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

19 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

22 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

23 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

4 David VALERO SERRANO ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

12 Catriel SOTO ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

15 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

16 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

20 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

25 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

28 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

2 David VALERO SERRANO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

5 Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

6 Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

8 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

8 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

19 Catriel SOTO ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

5 Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

8 Nuria BOSCH PICO ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

Statistics

Races 168
Wins 15 (9 %)
Podiums 28 (17 %)
DNFs 3(2 %)